Details Edit
Front-facing; Large TB;
Entry# 2194470-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View;
Entry# 2408755-0


12105/Vidarbha SF Express (PT)
विदर्भ सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस     विदर्भ सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus --> G/Gondia Junction

Availability Calendar
Search CSMT to G
Return# 12106
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Due to washable appron works at gondia railway station, train departing from Mumbai CSMT from 14.09.18 to 16.09.18 will terminate at Ajni
Fri Sep 14, 2018 (02:45PM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Dinner may or may not be available but morning breakfast is...
more...
surely available.
Updated: Jul 01 (15:59) by Forever Railfan^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 2 CBC Rakes.; with PM @ CSMT
Rating: 4.2/5 (151 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (27)
punctuality - excellent (27)
food - good (20)
ticket avbl - good (27)
u/r coach - good (15)
railfanning - good (25)
safety - good (25)
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
S10
  5
 S9
  6
 S8
  7
 S7
  8
 S6
  9
 S5
 10
 S4
 11
 S3
 12
 S2
 13
 S1
 14
 B5
 15
 B4
 16
 B3
 17
 B2
 18
 B1
 19
 A3
 20
 A2
 21
 A1
 22
 H1
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm and Gondia Jn is 1 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 16h 10m    25 halts    Distance: 963 km    Avg Speed: 60 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between MMR/Manmad Junction and JL/Jalgaon Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 19:05
Platform# 18
SMTWTFS
CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm 
Arrives @ 11:15 +1 night
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
G/Gondia Jn 

25 halts. 165 intermediate Stations between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Gondia Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
25 halts. 165 intermediate Stations between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Gondia Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
CSMT
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm
-
19:05
-
18
1
0.0
45
14m
CR
Mumbai- 400001, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
MSD
Masjid
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
1.3
 45
9m
CR
Mumbai 400003, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
SNRD
Sandhurst Road
X
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
2.4
 45
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
MZNC
Mazgaon Cabin
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
3.5
 45
10m
CR
India, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
BY
Byculla
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
4.2
 45
8m
CR
Mumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
CHG
Chinchpokli
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
5.4
 45
7m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
CRD
Currey Road
19:13
-
19:13
-
 
 
1
6.2
 45
6m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
PRLW
Parel Loco Workshop
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
7.4
 45
5m
CR
India, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
PR
Parel
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
8.0
 45
6m
CR
Mumbai-400012/ Foot-over-bridge to Elphinstone Road WR-400013, Maharashtra
2
/==/
DR
Dadar Ctrl
X
19:17
-
19:20
-
3m
5
1
9.0
63
7m
CR
Dadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
MTN
Matunga
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
10.4
 63
7m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
SIN
Sion
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
12.9
 63
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
CLA
Kurla Jn
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
15.6
 63
8m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
CLAS
Kurla EMU Carshed
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
17.2
 63
5m
CR
400070, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
X
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
18.1
 63
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
X
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
19.4
 63
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
19:33
-
19:33
-
 
 
1
23.1
 63
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
19:35
-
19:35
-
 
 
1
25.0
 63
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
BND
Bhandup
X
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
26.8
 63
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
NHU
Nahur
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
28.5
 63
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
29.6
 63
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
MLND
Mulund
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
30.7
 63
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
3
/==/
TNA
Thane
X
19:43
-
19:45
-
2m
5
1
33.3
73
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
35.9
 73
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
p
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
36.8
 73
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
40.6
 73
7m
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
X
19:53
-
19:53
-
 
 
1
42.4
 73
2m
CR
Diva Junction Cabin, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
45.1
 73
4m
CR
Maharashtra 421202, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
45.4
 73
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
DI
Dombivli
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
46.4
 73
13m
CR
Maharashtra 421201, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
THK
Thakurli
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
47.9
 73
15m
CR
Maharashtra 421201, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
50.7
 73
8m
CR
India, Maharashtra
4
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
X
20:00
-
20:02
-
2m
4
1
51.5
50
 
CR
Kalyan 421301, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
54.6
 50
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
X
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
57.6
 50
19m
CR
Ambivli, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
TLA
Titvala
X
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
62.3
 50
18m
CR
Titwala, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
X
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
69.9
 50
23m
CR
Dist- Thane, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
VSD
Vasind
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
77.6
 50
32m
CR
421601, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
X
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
83.5
 50
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
X
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
93.3
 50
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
THS
Thansit
X
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
99.2
 50
184m
CR
Dist - Thane, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
KE
Khardi
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
105.4
 50
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
4.10
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
X
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
112.0
 50
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
4.11
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
118.8
 50
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
4.12
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
X
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
122.5
 50
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
4.13
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
126.0
 50
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
4.14
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
128.2
 50
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
5
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
21:40
-
21:45
-
5m
--
1
133.0
61
589m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
134.6
 61
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
GO
Ghoti
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
141.1
 61
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
PI
Padli
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
149.5
 61
591m
CR
Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
AV
Asvali
22:10
-
22:10
-
 
 
1
158.0
 61
578m
CR
Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
LT
Lahavit
22:18
-
22:18
-
 
 
1
166.8
 61
571m
CR
Wadhiware, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
DVL
Devlali
X
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
178.0
 61
562m
CR
Maharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
6
/==/
NK
Nasik Road
X
22:35
-
22:37
-
2m
2
1
183.6
78
564m
CR
Nashik 422214, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
ODHA
Odha
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
195.4
 78
570m
CR
Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
KW
Khervadi
X
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
202.5
 78
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
209.1
 78
547m
CR
Kasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
NR
Niphad
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
215.1
 78
550m
CR
MH-422303, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
X
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
222.1
 78
569m
CR
Ugaon, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
X
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
231.9
 78
595m
CR
Lasalgaon, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
SUM
Summit
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
245.7
 78
642m
CR
Summit, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
23:33
-
23:33
-
 
 
1
256.3
 78
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
7
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
X
23:33
-
23:35
-
2m
2
1
256.6
94
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
7.1
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
X
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
261.8
 94
562m
CR
Panevadi, Maharashtra
7.2
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
269.9
 94
541m
CR
Hisvahal, Maharashtra
7.3
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
X
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
275.3
 94
513m
CR
Panjhan, Maharashtra
7.4
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
282.0
 94
475m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
7.5
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
282.8
 94
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
7.6
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
292.7
 94
462m
CR
424109, Maharashtra
7.7
/==/
NI
Naydongri
X
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
302.5
 94
427m
CR
Naydongri, Maharashtra
7.8
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
X
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
307.1
 94
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
7.9
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
X
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
316.1
 94
373m
CR
Hirapur, Maharashtra
8
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
X
00:18
-
00:20
-
2m
2
2
324.0
82
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
X
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
333.3
 82
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
8.2
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
343.1
 82
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
8.3
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
X
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
350.0
 82
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
8.4
/==/
GAA
Galan
X
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
358.3
 82
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
8.5
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
X
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
368.9
 82
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
8.6
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
X
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
376.2
 82
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
8.7
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
X
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
383.7
 82
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
8.8
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
X
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
395.5
 82
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
8.9
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
X
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
404.9
 82
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
9
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
X
01:28
-
01:30
-
2m
3
2
416.6
41
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
9.1
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
X
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
424.1
 41
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
9.2
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
XO
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
428.4
 41
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
10
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
X
02:05
-
02:10
-
5m
6
2
440.8
70
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
10.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
442.0
 70
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
10.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
443.5
 70
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
10.3
/==/
BSCN
Bhusaval C Cabin
02:14
-
02:14
-
 
 
2
445.0
 70
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
10.4
/==/
VNA
Varangaon
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
453.4
 70
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
10.5
/==/
ACG
Achegaon
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
459.1
 70
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
10.6
/==/
BDWD
Bodwad
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
471.0
 70
295m
CR
Bodwad, Maharashtra
10.7
/==/
KLHD
Kolhadi
X
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
476.0
 70
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
10.8
/==/
KMKD
Khamkhed
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
481.9
 70
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
11
/==/
MKU
Malkapur
02:53
-
02:55
-
2m
2
2
490.8
73
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
11.1
/==/
WADO
Wadoda
X
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
498.6
 73
253m
CR
NH 6, Maharashtra
11.2
/==/
BIS
Biswa Bridge
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
504.8
 73
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
11.3
/==/
KJL
Khumgaon Burti
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
511.1
 73
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
12
/==/
NN
Nandura
03:18
-
03:20
-
2m
2
2
518.6
82
268m
CR
Nandura, Maharashtra
12.1
/==/
XX-JMOB
Jalamb Outer B Cabin
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
530.3
 82
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
12.2
/==/
JM
Jalamb Jn
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
530.8
 82
 
CR
Jalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
12.3
/==/
XX-JMOA
Jalamb Outer A Cabin
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
531.2
 82
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
13
/==/
SEG
Shegaon
X
03:38
-
03:40
-
2m
2
2
543.2
64
281m
CR
Shegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
13.1
/==/
NGZ
Shri Kshetra Nagjhari
03:47
-
03:47
-
 
 
2
551.0
 64
274m
CR
Dist. Buldana, Maharashtra
13.2
/==/
PS
Paras
03:56
-
03:56
-
 
 
2
560.4
 64
282m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
13.3
/==/
GAO
Gaigaon
X
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
568.1
 64
301m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
14
/==/
AK
Akola Jn
04:15
-
04:20
-
5m
2
2
580.2
80
 
CR
Akola-444001, Maharashtra
14.1
/==/
AKB
Akola B Cabin
04:20
-
04:20
-
 
 
2
580.7
 80
283m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
14.2
/==/
YAD
Yeulkhed
X
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
587.5
 80
296m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
14.3
/==/
BGN
Borgaon
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
598.5
 80
306m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
14.4
/==/
KTP
Katepurna
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
607.2
 80
293m
CR
National Highway 6, Maharashtra
15
/==/
MZR
Murtizapur Jn
X
04:48
-
04:50
-
2m
2
2
617.4
42
303m
CR
Murtajapur, Maharashtra
15.1
/==/
MANA
Mana
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
629.6
 42
293m
CR
MANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
15.2
/==/
MNDA
Mandura
05:16
-
05:16
-
 
 
2
635.7
 42
303m
CR
Murtizapur, Maharashtra
15.3
/==/
KUM
Kuram
05:27
-
05:27
-
 
 
2
643.0
 42
308m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
15.4
/==/
TKI
Takli
05:38
-
05:38
-
 
 
2
650.8
 42
331m
CR
Dist Amravati, Maharashtra
15.5
/==/
BDRW
Badnera Wagon Repair Workshop
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
656.7
 42
330m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
15.6
/==/
BDYX
Badnera Jn Yard
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
2
658.1
 42
333m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
16
/==/
BD
Badnera Jn
05:50
-
05:55
-
5m
2
2
659.2
73
 
CR
Amravati 444701, Maharashtra
16.1
/==/
BDLS
Badnera Old Steam Loco Shed
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
2
659.4
 73
336m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
16.2
/==/
XX-BDXO
Badnera Outer Cabin
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
2
660.8
 73
343m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
16.3
/==/
TMT
Timtala
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
2
667.8
 73
349m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
16.4
/==/
MLR
Malkhed
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
675.2
 73
344m
CR
Lalkhed, Maharashtra
17
/==/
CND
Chandur
06:19
-
06:21
-
2m
2
2
688.2
71
332m
CR
Amravati Distt, Maharashtra
17.1
/==/
DIP
Dipore
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
694.6
 71
323m
CR
State Highway 243, Maharashtra
18
/==/
DMN
Dhamangaon
06:35
-
06:37
-
2m
2
2
704.8
75
300m
CR
Dhamangaon, Maharashtra
18.1
/==/
TLN
Talni
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
2
715.0
 75
277m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
19
/==/
PLO
Pulgaon Jn
06:53
-
06:55
-
2m
1
2
724.7
59
273m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
19.1
/==/
KAOT
Kaotha
X
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
731.6
 59
283m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
19.2
/==/
DAE
Dahegaon
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
740.6
 59
275m
CR
442001, Maharashtra
20
/==/
WR
Wardha Jn
07:25
-
07:28
-
3m
1
2
754.4
84
 
CR
Wardha 442001, Maharashtra
20.1
/==/
SEGM
Sewagram Jn
07:30
-
07:30
-
 
 
2
757.0
 84
279m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
20.2
/==/
VADR
Warud
X
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
760.5
 84
261m
CR
Sewagram, Maharashtra
20.3
/==/
SLOR
Seloo Road
07:38
-
07:38
-
 
 
2
768.4
 84
256m
CR
MSH3, Maharashtra
20.4
/==/
TGP
Tuljapur
O
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
778.3
 84
259m
CR
Tuljapur, Maharashtra
20.5
/==/
SNI
Sindi
X
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
2
786.3
 84
249m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
20.6
/==/
BOK
Borkhedi
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
2
797.8
 84
268m
CR
PIN 441108, Maharashtra
20.7
/==/
BTBR
Buti Bori
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
2
805.7
 84
269m
CR
Buti Bori, Maharashtra
20.8
/==/
GMG
Gumgaon
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
2
814.5
 84
303m
CR
PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
20.9
/==/
KRI
Khapri
X
08:15
-
08:15
-
 
 
2
821.0
 84
312m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
20.10
/==/
ACDA
Ajni Depot
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
828.9
 84
307m
CR
PIN 440015, Maharashtra
20.11
/==/
AQ
Ajni Electric Loco Shed
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
829.2
 84
308m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
20.12
/==/
AQX
Ajni Yard
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
829.4
 84
307m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
21
/==/
AJNI
Ajni
XO
08:22
-
08:24
-
2m
1
2
830.3
6
309m
CR
Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
21.1
/==/
XX-NGPA
Nagpur A cabin
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
832.5
 6
310m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
22
/==/
NGP
Nagpur Jn
08:55
-
09:10
-
15m
3
2
833.2
44
315m
CR
440001, Maharashtra
22.1
/==/
NGPB
Nagpur NG
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
833.6
 44
316m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
22.2
/==/
XX-NGPC
Nagpur Cabin
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
2
833.9
 44
312m
SECR
Nagpur-440004, Maharashtra
22.3
/==/
NGPD
Nagpur D Cabin
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
2
834.3
 44
308m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
22.4
/==/
YYNGPI
Itwari Bypass Cabin
09:13
-
09:13
-
 
 
2
835.2
 44
307m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
22.5
/==/
KAV
Kalamna
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
839.4
 44
 
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
23
/==/
KP
Kamptee
09:29
-
09:31
-
2m
--
2
847.2
87
289m
SECR
Kamptee, Maharashtra
23.1
/==/
KNHN
Kanhan Jn
X
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
2
851.6
 87
286m
SECR
Distt Nagpur, Maharashtra
23.2
/==/
SAL
Salwa
X
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
2
857.5
 87
288m
SECR
441106, Maharashtra
23.3
/==/
CHCR
Chacher
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
2
864.1
 87
284m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
23.4
/==/
TAR
Tharsa
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
870.4
 87
292m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
23.5
/==/
RRL
Rewral
X
09:51
-
09:51
-
 
 
2
876.1
 87
293m
SECR
Nagpur Distt, Maharashtra
23.6
/==/
KHAT
Khat
X
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
2
885.0
 87
286m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
24
/==/
BRD
Bhandara Road
X
10:04
-
10:06
-
2m
--
2
895.0
73
265m
SECR
State Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
24.1
/==/
KOKA
Koka
10:13
-
10:13
-
 
 
2
902.9
 73
259m
SECR
Bhandara, Maharashtra
25
/==/
TMR
Tumsar Road Jn
X
10:21
-
10:23
-
2m
2
2
913.1
80
266m
SECR
Distt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
25.1
/==/
MNU
Mundikota
X
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
2
923.2
 80
267m
SECR
Bhandara, Maharashtra
26
/==/
TRO
Tirora
10:38
-
10:40
-
2m
--
2
933.2
51
282m
SECR
Dist Gondia, Maharashtra
26.1
/==/
KWN
Kachewani
X
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
2
940.1
 51
304m
SECR
Kachewani Gondia District, Maharashtra
26.2
/==/
GJ
Gangajhari
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
948.4
 51
316m
SECR
Gondia District, Maharashtra
27
/==/
G
Gondia Jn
11:15
-
-
5
2
962.9
-
 
SECR
Gondia 441601, Maharashtra
Go to Full Mobile site