Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2328738-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Clear visible
Entry# 2328738-0


11464/Jabalpur - Somnath Express (Via Itarsi) (PT)
જબલપુર - સોમનાથ એક્સપ્રેસ (ઇટારસી મારફતે)     जबलपुर - सोमनाथ एक्सप्रेस (वाया इटारसी)

JBP/Jabalpur Junction --> SMNH/Somnath

Availability Calendar
Search JBP to SMNH
Return# 11463
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ Train departing Jabalpur on 01.08.19 will be diverted via Anand - Dakor - Godhra
Thu Aug 01, 2019 (08:07PM)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 02 (11:20) by 12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.8/5 (53 votes)
cleanliness - good (9)
punctuality - good (9)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - good (9)
u/r coach - good (6)
railfanning - good (9)
safety - good (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 H1
  5
 A1
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 B3
  9
 B4
 10
 B5
 11
 S1
 12
 S2
 13
 S3
 14
 S4
 15
 S5
 16
 S6
 17
 S7
 18
 S8
 19
 S9
 20
S10
 21
S11
 22
 GS
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
  ET
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Jabalpur Jn and Somnath is 31 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 30h 5m    49 halts    Distance: 1414 km    Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 11:40
Platform# 6
S TWTF 
JBP/Jabalpur Jn 
Arrives @ 17:45 +1 night
Platform# 2
 M WTFS
SMNH/Somnath 

49 halts. 213 intermediate Stations between Jabalpur Junction and Somnath

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Slowed down by: 20m.
49 halts. 213 intermediate Stations between Jabalpur Junction and Somnath
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur Jn
-
11:40
-
6
1
0.0
84
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
1.1
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
1
3.4
 84
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
1.2
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
1
5.9
 84
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
1.3
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
X
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
1
16.5
 84
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
1.4
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
X
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
1
29.6
 84
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
1.5
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
X
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
1
41.2
 84
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
2
/==/
SRID
Shridham
X
12:18
-
12:20
-
2m
3
1
53.0
84
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
3
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
12:31
-
12:32
-
1m
2
1
68.4
59
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
3.1
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
X
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
1
72.8
 59
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
3.2
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
X
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
1
78.3
 59
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
4
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
X
12:48
-
12:50
-
2m
2
1
84.1
73
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
KY
Kareli
13:03
-
13:05
-
2m
2
1
100.0
61
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
13:13
-
13:13
-
 
 
1
108.6
 61
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
BNE
Bohani
X
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
1
115.6
 61
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
13:33
-
13:35
-
2m
2
1
128.5
89
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
X
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
142.4
 89
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
JHT
Junehta
X
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
1
152.5
 89
353m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
X
13:55
-
13:55
-
 
 
1
159.0
 89
353m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
14:08
-
14:10
-
2m
2
1
177.7
54
339m
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
X
14:19
-
14:19
-
 
 
1
186.1
 54
338m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
X
14:30
-
14:32
-
2m
1
1
195.6
34
340m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
X
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
205.5
 34
336m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
218.6
 34
337m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
%==%
SQL
Sontalai
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
1
225.6
 34
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
GRO
Gurra
X
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
234.6
 34
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
16:00
-
16:15
-
15m
4
1
245.2
60
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
246.5
 60
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
16:23
-
16:23
-
 
 
1
253.6
 60
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
16:33
-
16:35
-
2m
1
1
263.2
60
309m
WCR
Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
BNI
Budni
X
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
270.3
 60
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
MIG
Midghat
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
277.1
 60
391m
WCR
National Highway 69, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
CHQ
Choka
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
283.1
 60
434m
WCR
BARKHERA, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
X
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
1
289.7
 60
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
X
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
301.2
 60
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
10.6
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
X
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
309.4
 60
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.7
/==/
MDDP
Mandi Dip
X
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
314.6
 60
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
10.8
/==/
MSO
Misrod
X
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
324.6
 60
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
11
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
XO
17:43
-
17:45
-
2m
1
1
330.8
11
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
12
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
X
18:20
-
18:30
-
10m
4
1
337.1
17
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
12.1
/==/
NPDC
Nishatpura D Cabin
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
338.8
 17
 
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13
/==/
SHRN
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
19:06
-
19:08
-
2m
1
1
347.3
68
 
WCR
Bhopal - 462030, Madhya Pradesh
13.1
/==/
BIH
Bairagarh
O
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
347.3
 68
524m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13.2
/==/
BQE
Bakanian Bhaunri
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
355.4
 68
517m
WR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
13.3
/==/
PUD
Phanda
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
363.4
 68
531m
WR
National Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
13.4
/==/
PNWN
Pachwan
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
370.5
 68
516m
WR
district sehore, Madhya Pradesh
14
/==/
SEH
Sehore
19:33
-
19:34
-
1m
1
1
375.6
56
502m
WR
MP 466001, Madhya Pradesh
14.1
/==/
BKTL
Baktal
X
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
383.8
 56
482m
WR
National Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
15
/==/
PRB
Parbati
X
19:49
-
19:50
-
1m
1
1
389.6
65
472m
WR
Sehore, Madhya Pradesh
15.1
/==/
JBX
Jabri
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
397.5
 65
480m
WR
National Highway 12, Madhya Pradesh
16
/==/
KPP
Kalapipal
X
20:04
-
20:05
-
1m
2
1
404.7
63
487m
WR
District shajapur pin 465337, Madhya Pradesh
16.1
/==/
CKOD
Chakrod
X
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
410.7
 63
467m
WR
Shujalpur, Madhya Pradesh
17
/==/
SJP
Shujalpur
20:17
-
20:19
-
2m
1
1
417.3
60
455m
WR
district Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
17.1
/==/
MQE
Mohammadkhera
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
423.6
 60
451m
WR
State Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
18
/==/
AKD
Akodia
X
20:32
-
20:33
-
1m
2
1
430.3
60
461m
WR
District Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
18.1
/==/
BLX
Bolai
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
442.2
 60
458m
WR
District Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
19
/==/
KSH
Kali Sindh
X
20:51
-
20:52
-
1m
2
1
448.3
61
443m
WR
Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
19.1
/==/
KONY
Kisoni
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
455.4
 61
461m
WR
local name Ranthbhawar District shajapur Pin code 465110, Madhya Pradesh
20
/==/
BCH
Berchha
21:04
-
21:05
-
1m
2
1
460.4
71
490m
WR
Berchha, Madhya Pradesh
20.1
/==/
PUO
Pir Umrod
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
471.9
 71
480m
WR
Underpass, Madhya Pradesh
21
/==/
MKC
Maksi Jn
21:21
-
21:23
-
2m
2
1
479.3
72
 
WR
Maksi Dist.Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
22
/==/
TAN
Tarana Road
21:31
-
21:32
-
1m
1
1
488.9
26
500m
WR
Sumrakheda Dist. Ujjain 456665, Madhya Pradesh
22.1
/==/
SVT
Shivpura
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
495.2
 26
498m
WR
Shivpura Dist. Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
22.2
/==/
TJP
Tajpur
X
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
504.9
 26
528m
WR
Maksi, Madhya Pradesh
22.3
/==/
PLW
Pingleshwar
X
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
511.4
 26
509m
WR
Pin;456006, Madhya Pradesh
22.4
/==/
UJNC
Ujjain C Cabin
X
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
518.1
 26
491m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
23
/==/
UJN
Ujjain Jn
22:45
-
22:55
-
10m
1
1
520.5
61
493m
WR
Ujjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
23.1
/==/
SPBG
Sipra Bridge
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
523.2
 61
485m
WR
State Highway 18, Madhya Pradesh
23.2
/==/
NKI
Naikheri
23:06
-
23:06
-
 
 
1
531.7
 61
505m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.3
/==/
GRFB
Gambhir Bridge Cabin
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
537.0
 61
484m
WR
Ujjain-Jaora Road, Madhya Pradesh
23.4
/==/
ASL
Aslaoda
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
540.1
 61
490m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.5
/==/
PSO
Palsora Makrawan
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
548.8
 61
500m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.6
/==/
UNL
Unhel
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
557.4
 61
484m
WR
District Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
23.7
/==/
PPG
Piploda Bagla
X
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
564.5
 61
475m
WR
Piploda Sagotimata, Madhya Pradesh
23.8
/==/
BTSD
Bhatisuda
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
569.8
 61
481m
WR
PIN - 456331, Madhya Pradesh
24
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
23:50
-
23:55
-
5m
--
1
576.0
75
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
24.1
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
584.0
 75
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
25
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
X
00:06
-
00:08
-
2m
1
2
589.7
29
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
25.1
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
600.2
 29
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
25.2
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
XO
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
607.6
 29
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
25.3
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
614.0
 29
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
26
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
X
01:05
-
01:15
-
10m
4
2
617.1
77
 
WR
Station Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
26.1
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
X
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
618.6
 77
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
26.2
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
622.1
 77
473m
WR
Dholawad Road, Madhya Pradesh
26.3
/==/
MRN
Morwani
X
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
628.2
 77
 
WR
Dantoda, Madhya Pradesh
26.4
/==/
BILD
Bildi
X
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
637.1
 77
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
26.5
/==/
RTI
Raoti
X
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
644.3
 77
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
26.6
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
X
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
656.2
 77
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
26.7
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
X
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
662.2
 77
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
26.8
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
X
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
666.4
 77
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
26.9
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
X
02:01
-
02:01
-
 
 
2
675.9
 77
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
26.10
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
X
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
682.7
 77
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
26.11
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
689.7
 77
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
27
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
X
02:18
-
02:20
-
2m
2
2
697.8
71
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
27.1
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
X
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
703.7
 71
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
27.2
/==/
ANAS
Anas
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
712.4
 71
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
27.3
/==/
BIO
Bordi
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
2
720.3
 71
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
27.4
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
X
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
726.0
 71
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
28
/==/
DHD
Dahod
02:48
-
02:50
-
2m
2
2
731.0
56
314m
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
28.1
/==/
RET
Rentia
X
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
735.9
 56
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
28.2
/==/
JKT
Jekot
X
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
741.3
 56
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
28.3
/==/
USRA
Usra
X
03:09
-
03:09
-
 
 
2
748.8
 56
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
28.4
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
754.2
 56
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
28.5
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
X
03:25
-
03:25
-
 
 
2
763.9
 56
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
28.6
/==/
PPD
Piplod
X
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
771.7
 56
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
28.7
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
783.7
 56
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
28.8
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
03:56
-
03:56
-
 
 
2
792.6
 56
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
28.9
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
799.5
 56
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
29
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
X
04:08
-
04:10
-
2m
1
2
804.1
74
121m
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
29.1
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
X
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
814.8
 74
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
30
/==/
DRL
Derol
X
04:29
-
04:31
-
2m
2
2
827.5
59
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
30.1
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
X
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
834.1
 59
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
30.2
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
840.0
 59
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
30.3
/==/
LAN
Lotana
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
845.7
 59
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
30.4
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
2
851.3
 59
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
30.5
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
857.0
 59
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
30.6
/==/
PIO
Pilol
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
863.5
 59
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
30.7
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
O
05:14
-
05:14
-
 
 
2
870.2
 59
41m
WR
NE 1, Gujarat
30.8
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
X
05:16
-
05:16
-
 
 
2
871.8
 59
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
30.9
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
X
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
873.6
 59
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
31
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
XO
05:22
-
05:37
-
15m
7
2
877.9
39
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
31.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
2
882.2
 39
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
31.2
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
2
884.1
 39
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
31.3
/==/
BJW
Bajva
05:48
-
05:48
-
 
 
2
885.2
 39
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
31.4
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
05:52
-
05:52
-
 
 
2
887.4
 39
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
31.5
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
2
890.5
 39
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
31.6
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
XO
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
892.8
 39
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
31.7
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
X
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
898.1
 39
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
31.8
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
2
902.8
 39
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
31.9
/==/
VXD
Vadod
XO
06:22
-
06:22
-
 
 
2
906.8
 39
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
32
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
06:32
-
06:34
-
2m
3
2
913.4
70
45m
WR
Anand - 388001, Gujarat
32.1
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
X
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
2
914.2
 70
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
32.2
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
X
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
2
921.2
 70
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
32.3
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
XO
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
2
926.7
 70
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
33
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
O
06:50
-
06:51
-
1m
2
2
932.1
70
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
33.1
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
2
941.2
 70
33m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
34
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
07:06
-
07:07
-
1m
3
2
949.7
39
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
34.1
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
X
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
953.6
 39
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
34.2
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
X
07:18
-
07:18
-
 
 
2
956.8
 39
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
34.3
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
XO
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
2
961.1
 39
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
34.4
/==/
GER
Geratpur
07:30
-
07:30
-
 
 
2
964.4
 39
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
34.5
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
07:36
-
07:36
-
 
 
2
969.0
 39
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
34.6
/==/
VTA
Vatva
X
07:38
-
07:38
-
 
 
2
969.8
 39
48m
WR
Dist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
35
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
O
07:45
-
07:47
-
2m
1
2
974.5
9
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
35.1
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
07:56
-
07:56
-
 
 
2
975.9
 9
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
35.2
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
07:56
-
07:56
-
 
 
2
975.9
 9
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
36
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
X
08:10
-
08:30
-
20m
1
2
977.9
39
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
36.1
/==/
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
2
981.6
 39
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
36.2
/==/
SBT
Sabarmati Jn
08:38
-
08:38
-
 
 
2
983.2
 39
52m
WR
Ahmedabad 380005, Gujarat
36.3
/==/
SMYD
Sabarmati Yard
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
2
983.7
 39
56m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
36.4
/==/
SBTF
Sabarmati F Cabin
08:46
-
08:46
-
 
 
2
988.2
 39
57m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
37
/==/
CLDY
Chandlodiya
08:47
-
08:49
-
2m
1
2
988.8
69
59m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
37.1
/==/
XX-CLDO
Chandlodiya Outer Cabin
X
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
2
989.5
 69
55m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
37.2
/==/
ABD
Ambli Road
08:54
-
08:54
-
 
 
2
994.6
 69
50m
WR
Pin Code - 380058 ., Gujarat
37.3
/==/
GGM
Goraghuma
08:58
-
08:58
-
 
 
2
999.8
 69
45m
WR
Parthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
37.4
/==/
SAU
Sanand
X
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
2
1006.2
 69
42m
WR
Sanand, Gujarat
37.5
/==/
WSE
Vasan Iyawa
X
09:08
-
09:08
-
 
 
2
1011.2
 69
36m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
37.6
/==/
CE
Chharodi
09:14
-
09:14
-
 
 
2
1017.7
 69
32m
WR
SH 17, Gujarat
37.7
/==/
VCN
Virochannagar
X
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
2
1023.9
 69
31m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
37.8
/==/
JKA
Jakhvada
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
1031.2
 69
32m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
37.9
/==/
XSK
Sokali
X
09:31
-
09:31
-
 
 
2
1036.9
 69
27m
WR
Sokali, Gujarat
38
/==/
VG
Viramgam Jn
09:36
-
09:38
-
2m
1
2
1043.1
60
 
WR
Junction Point - ADI/BLRD/MSH/SIOB Viramgam - 382150, Gujarat
38.1
%==%
VGDC
Viramgam D Cabin
X
09:39
-
09:39
-
 
 
2
1044.6
 60
27m
WR
Viramgam, Gujarat
38.2
%==%
VNRD
Vani Road
09:48
-
09:48
-
 
 
2
1053.5
 60
25m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
38.3
%==%
KHRS
Khareshwar Road
09:53
-
09:53
-
 
 
2
1057.7
 60
21m
WR
State Highway 7, Gujarat
38.4
%==%
SR
Sabli Road
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
2
1061.6
 60
20m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
38.5
%==%
BMM
Bhaskarpara
10:04
-
10:04
-
 
 
2
1068.5
 60
17m
WR
National Highway 947, Gujarat
38.6
%==%
LPR
Lilapur Road
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
2
1075.2
 60
23m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
38.7
%==%
KXZ
Kesariya Road
X
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
2
1081.5
 60
33m
WR
382775, Gujarat
38.8
%==%