Night Pic; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 5207059-0
Large TB;
Entry# 5346046-0


12165/Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF Express (Via Varanasi) (PT)
Other Names: Ratnagiri SF Express
मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस - गोरखपूर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (वाराणसी मार्गे)     मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - गोरखपुर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (वाया वाराणसी)

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> GKP/Gorakhpur Junction

Availability Calendar
Search LTT to GKP
Return# 12166
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Replacement of Generator Van with o­ne Second Class Cum Brake Van W.E.F. 31-01-2022
Sat Jan 22, 2022 (10:56PM)
News History
To be converted into LHB rake w.e.f 05 - 07 - 2021 at LTT end and 06 - 07 - 2021 at GKP end. Revised coach composition of this train is 01 - AC 2Tier,4 - AC 3Tier,11 - SleeperClass,4 - General SecondClass & 2 - EOG
Fri Jul 02, 2021 (08:11AM)
0 Follows
Inaugural Run
Sun May 01, 1988
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 14 (21:56) by rakkiyakke
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.0/5 (72 votes)
cleanliness - good (12)
punctuality - excellent (12)
food - good (12)
ticket avbl - average (12)
railfanning - excellent (12)
safety - good (12)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 A1
  4
 B4
  5
 B3
  6
 B2
  7
 B1
  8
 PC
  9
S11
 10
S10
 11
 S9
 12
 S8
 13
 S7
 14
 S6
 15
 S5
 16
 S4
 17
 S3
 18
 S2
 19
 S1
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
EOG
PRYJ
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Lokmanya Tilak Trm and Gorakhpur Jn is 39 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 29h 50m    18 halts    Distance: 1707 km    Avg Speed: 57 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between IGP/Igatpuri and ET/Itarsi Junction
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 06:00
Platform# 5
 M  TF 
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 
Arrives @ 11:50 +1 night
Platform# --
  T  FS
GKP/Gorakhpur Jn 

18 halts. 246 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Gorakhpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Destination Station Changed.
18 halts. 246 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Gorakhpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
LTT
Lokmanya Tilak Trm
-
06:00
-
5
1
0.0
55
 
CR
Kurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
XO
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
1
1.2
 55
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
1
2.5
 55
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
X
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
1
6.3
 55
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
1
8.1
 55
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
BND
Bhandup
X
06:11
-
06:11
-
 
 
1
9.9
 55
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
NHU
Nahur
06:13
-
06:13
-
 
 
1
11.6
 55
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
1
12.7
 55
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
MLND
Mulund
X
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
1
13.8
 55
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
2
/==/
TNA
Thane
X
06:18
-
06:20
-
2m
7
1
16.5
64
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
06:22
-
06:22
-
 
 
1
19.1
 64
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
1
20.0
 64
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
06:27
-
06:27
-
 
 
1
23.7
 64
 
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
X
06:29
-
06:29
-
 
 
1
25.5
 64
2m
CR
Thane - 400612, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
1
28.2
 64
4m
CR
Thane - 421202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
1
28.5
 64
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
DI
Dombivli
X
06:32
-
06:32
-
 
 
1
29.5
 64
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
THK
Thakurli
X
06:34
-
06:34
-
 
 
1
31.0
 64
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
1
33.8
 64
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
3
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
06:37
-
06:40
-
3m
4
1
34.6
65
 
CR
Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
X
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
1
37.7
 65
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
1
40.7
 65
19m
CR
Ambivli 421102, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
TLA
Titvala
X
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
1
45.5
 65
18m
CR
Titvala 421605, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
1
53.0
 65
23m
CR
Pin- 421605, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
VSD
Vasind
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
1
60.7
 65
32m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
X
07:09
-
07:09
-
 
 
1
66.6
 65
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
07:19
-
07:19
-
 
 
1
76.4
 65
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
THS
Thansit
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
1
82.3
 65
184m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
KE
Khardi
07:30
-
07:30
-
 
 
1
88.5
 65
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
3.10
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
X
07:36
-
07:36
-
 
 
1
95.1
 65
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
4
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
07:42
-
07:45
-
3m
1
1
102.0
28
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
X
07:53
-
07:53
-
 
 
1
105.6
 28
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
1
109.1
 28
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
X
08:05
-
08:05
-
 
 
1
111.4
 28
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
5
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
T
08:15
-
08:17
-
2m
1
1
116.1
63
589m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
1
117.7
 63
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
GO
Ghoti
X
08:25
-
08:25
-
 
 
1
124.3
 63
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
PI
Padli
X
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
1
132.6
 63
591m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
AV
Asvali
X
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
1
141.1
 63
578m
CR
Pin - 422403, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
LT
Lahavit
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
1
149.9
 63
571m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
DVL
Devlali
X
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
1
161.1
 63
562m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
6
/==/
NK
Nashik Road
X
09:05
-
09:10
-
5m
2
1
166.7
88
564m
CR
Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
ODHA
Odha
X
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
1
178.5
 88
570m
CR
Pin- 422201, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
KW
Khervadi
X
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
1
185.6
 88
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
09:27
-
09:27
-
 
 
1
192.2
 88
547m
CR
Pin- 422301, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
NR
Niphad
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
1
198.3
 88
550m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
09:36
-
09:36
-
 
 
1
205.2
 88
569m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
X
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
1
215.1
 88
595m
CR
Pin- 422306, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
SUM
Summit
X
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
1
228.8
 88
642m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
1
239.4
 88
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
7
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
X
10:00
-
10:05
-
5m
2
1
239.7
93
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
7.1
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
10:08
-
10:08
-
 
 
1
244.9
 93
562m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
7.2
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
1
253.1
 93
541m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
7.3
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
1
258.5
 93
513m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
7.4
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
1
265.1
 93
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
7.5
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
X
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
1
265.9
 93
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
7.6
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
1
275.8
 93
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
7.7
/==/
NI
Naydongri
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
1
285.6
 93
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
7.8
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
X
10:38
-
10:38
-
 
 
1
290.3
 93
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
7.9
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
10:43
-
10:43
-
 
 
1
299.2
 93
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
7.10
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
X
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
1
307.1
 93
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
7.11
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
X
10:54
-
10:54
-
 
 
1
316.5
 93
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
7.12
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
11:01
-
11:01
-
 
 
1
326.2
 93
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
7.13
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
11:05
-
11:05
-
 
 
1
333.1
 93
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
7.14
/==/
GAA
Galan
X
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
1
341.4
 93
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
7.15
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
11:17
-
11:17
-
 
 
1
352.0
 93
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
7.16
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
11:22
-
11:22
-
 
 
1
359.4
 93
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
7.17
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
1
366.8
 93
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
7.18
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
1
378.6
 93
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
7.19
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
1
388.0
 93
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
8
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
11:48
-
11:50
-
2m
3
1
399.7
36
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
1
407.2
 36
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
8.2
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
12:09
-
12:09
-
 
 
1
411.5
 36
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
9
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
12:30
-
12:35
-
5m
5
1
423.9
57
 
CR
Bhusawal 425201, Maharashtra
9.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
1
425.1
 57
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
9.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
426.6
 57
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
9.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
12:40
-
12:40
-
 
 
1
428.3
 57
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
9.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
X
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
1
430.7
 57
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
9.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
X
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
1
439.3
 57
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
9.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
1
448.0
 57
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
9.7
/==/
RV
Raver
X
13:11
-
13:11
-
 
 
1
458.0
 57
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
9.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
X
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
1
468.2
 57
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
9.9
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
X
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
1
478.4
 57
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
X
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
1
487.4
 57
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
CDI
Chandni
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
1
497.6
 57
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
1
504.7
 57
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
510.6
 57
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.14
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
14:13
-
14:13
-
 
 
1
516.5
 57
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.15
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
X
14:21
-
14:21
-
 
 
1
524.2
 57
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
9.16
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
1
531.8
 57
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.17
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
X
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
1
536.3
 57
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.18
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
X
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
1
542.2
 57
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.19
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
14:45
-
14:45
-
 
 
1
546.7
 57
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
9.20
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
p
14:46
-
14:46
-
 
 
1
547.4
 57
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
9.21
/==/
MTA
Mathela
X
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
1
554.7
 57
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
9.22
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
X
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
1
563.1
 57
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.23
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
O
15:15
-
15:15
-
 
 
1
574.9
 57
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
9.24
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
585.3
 57
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.25
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
1
592.8
 57
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
9.26
/==/
BRUD
Barud
X
15:45
-
15:45
-
 
 
1
603.0
 57
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.27
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
X
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
1
612.5
 57
274m
WCR
Dagad Khedi Mal PIN 450116, Madhya Pradesh
9.28
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
623.4
 57
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
9.29
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
OO
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
1
629.9
 57
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
9.30
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
16:23
-
16:23
-
 
 
1
638.8
 57
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9.31
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
X
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
641.8
 57
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9.32
/==/
PAL
Palasner
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
647.5
 57
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
9.33
/==/
HD
Harda
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
1
655.2
 57
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.34
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
16:47
-
16:47
-
 
 
1
662.1
 57
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
9.35
/==/
TBN
Timarni
16:55
-
16:55
-
 
 
1
669.3
 57
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
9.36
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
678.6
 57
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
9.37
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
X
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
682.8
 57
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.38
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
690.0
 57
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
9.39
/==/
BPF
Banapura
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
697.3
 57
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.40
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
705.6
 57
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.41
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
X
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
713.0
 57
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.42
/==/
DRA
Dularia
X
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
718.6
 57
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
9.43
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
728.9
 57
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
9.44
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
729.8
 57
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
X
18:00
-
18:10
-
10m
5
1
730.8
73
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
GRO
Gurra
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
741.4
 73
327m
WCR
Dist.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
X
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
750.4
 73
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
756.6
 73
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
X
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
769.7
 73
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
779.6
 73
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.6
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
789.1
 73
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.7
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
X
19:05
-
19:05
-
 
 
1
797.5
 73
 
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
10.8
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
816.1
 73
 
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.9
/==/
JHT
Junehta
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
822.7
 73
 
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
10.10
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
X
19:33
-
19:33
-
 
 
1
832.8
 73
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.11
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
846.7
 73
353m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.12
/==/
BNJH
Baranjh
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
855.2
 73
 
WCR
Narsinghpur 487441, Madhya Pradesh
10.13
/==/
BNE
Bohani
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
859.6
 73
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.14
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
866.6
 73
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.15
/==/
KY
Kareli
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
875.2
 73
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.16
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
X
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
891.0
 73
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
10.17
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
896.8
 73
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.18
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
XO
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
1
902.4
 73
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.19
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
X
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
906.8
 73
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.20
/==/
SRID
Shridham
X
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
1
922.2
 73
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.21
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
934.0
 73
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
10.22
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
X
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
945.5
 73
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.23
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
958.7
 73
389m
WCR
Dis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.24
/==/
KEQ
Kachhpura Jn
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
969.2
 73
 
WCR
482003, Madhya Pradesh
10.25
/==/
MML
Madan Mahal
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
971.8
 73
397m
WCR
482002, Madhya Pradesh
11
/==/
JBP
Jabalpur
X
21:30
-
21:40
-
10m
5
1
975.2
64
417m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.1
/==/
ADTL
Adhartal
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
983.3
 64
391m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
11.2
/==/
DOE
Deori
X
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
992.1
 64
390m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.3
/==/
GSPR
Gosalpur
X
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
1002.6
 64
395m
WCR
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
11.4
/==/
SHR
Sihora Road
X
22:16
-
22:16
-
 
 
1
1013.7
 64
388m
WCR
Jabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
11.5
/==/
DDCE
Dundi
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
1028.6
 64
417m
WCR
Dundi, Madhya Pradesh
11.6
/==/
SBD
Sleemanabad Road
X
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
1038.1
 64
434m
WCR
Distt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
11.7
/==/
SNRR
Sansarpur
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
1045.0
 64
436m
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
11.8
/==/
NWR
Niwar
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
1052.8
 64
413m
WCR
483442, Madhya Pradesh
11.9
/==/
MDRR
Madhavnagar Road
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
1060.7
 64
396m
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
11.10
/==/
KTES
Katni South
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
1064.1
 64
 
WCR
Katni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
12
/==/
KTE
Katni Jn
X
23:05
-
23:10
-
5m
2
1
1066.0
98
 
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 483501, Madhya Pradesh
12.1
/==/
PTWA
Patwara
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
1075.1
 98
 
WCR
Distric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
12.2
/==/
XX-JKEB
Jukehi Bypass Cabin
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
1080.6
 98
 
WCR
Dist - Satna, Madhya Pradesh
12.3
/==/
JKE
Jukehi
X
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
1083.4
 98
 
WCR
Jhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
12.4
/==/
PKRD
Pakaria Road
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
1093.2
 98
 
WCR
Pakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
12.5
/==/
UDR
Amdara
XO
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
1102.9
 98
 
WCR
National Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
12.6
/==/
BUU
Bhadanpur
X
23:40
-
23:40
-
 
 
1
1115.5
 98
 
WCR
National Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
12.7
/==/
MYR
Maihar
XO
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
1128.9
 98
353m
WCR
Pin Code:- 485771, Madhya Pradesh
12.8
/==/
UHR
Unchhera
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
1143.3
 98
 
WCR
Pincode-485661., Madhya Pradesh
12.9
/==/
LGCE