Large TB;
Entry# 1325663-0
Close-up; Front-facing; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2212210-0


14309/Ujjaini Express (PT)
     उज्जैनी एक्सप्रेस

UJN/Ujjain Junction --> DDN/Dehradun Terminal

Availability Calendar
Search UJN to DDN
Return# 14310
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Train No;-14309/Ujjain-Dehradun Ujjaini Express Cancelled till 1 April 2020.
Fri Mar 20, 2020 (11:21PM)
Inaugural Run
Tue Jan 01, 1991
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jul 03 2019 (03:32) by eXplorerDKG^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.5/5 (29 votes)
cleanliness - good (5)
punctuality - average (5)
food - average (5)
ticket avbl - good (5)
u/r coach - good (4)
railfanning - excellent (4)
safety - good (5)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 B1
 10
 A1
 11
 S4
 12
 S5
 13
SLR
 SRE
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Ujjain Jn and Dehradun Terminal is 209 km (17%) shorter.
Travel Time: 28h 40m    29 halts    Distance: 1243 km    Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between BINA/Bina Junction and TKD/Tuglakabad
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 15:00
Platform# 1
   WT  
UJN/Ujjain Jn 
Arrives @ 19:40 +1 night
Platform# 4
    TF 
DDN/Dehradun Terminal 

29 halts. 171 intermediate Stations between Ujjain Junction and Dehradun Terminal

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
29 halts. 171 intermediate Stations between Ujjain Junction and Dehradun Terminal
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
UJN
Ujjain Jn
-
15:00
-
1
1
0.0
52
493m
WR
Ujjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
1.1
/==/
UJNC
Ujjain C Cabin
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
1
2.4
 52
491m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
1.2
/==/
PLW
Pingleshwar
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
1
9.1
 52
509m
WR
Pin;456006, Madhya Pradesh
1.3
/==/
TJP
Tajpur
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
1
15.7
 52
528m
WR
Maksi, Madhya Pradesh
1.4
/==/
SVT
Shivpura
15:30
-
15:30
-
 
 
1
25.3
 52
498m
WR
Shivpura Dist. Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
1.5
/==/
TAN
Tarana Road
X
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
31.7
 52
500m
WR
Sumrakheda Dist. Ujjain 456665, Madhya Pradesh
2
/==/
MKC
Maksi Jn
15:48
-
15:50
-
2m
1
1
41.2
73
 
WR
Maksi Dist.Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
2.1
/--/
SYO
Siroliya
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
51.5
 73
 
WCR
Pincode-465106., Madhya Pradesh
2.2
/--/
CAZ
Chauhani
X
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
56.5
 73
 
WCR
Akya Dist. Rajgarh 465110, Madhya Pradesh
3
/--/
SFY
Shajapur
16:13
-
16:15
-
2m
--
1
69.1
55
453m
WCR
Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
3.1
/--/
SFF
Sunera Pirkheri
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
1
77.4
 55
454m
WCR
Sunera, Madhya Pradesh
4
/--/
SFW
Sarangpur
16:45
-
16:47
-
2m
--
1
96.4
52
428m
WCR
PIN - 465697, Madhya Pradesh
4.1
/--/
PQU
Parhana Mau
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
105.5
 52
 
WCR
Chatru Khedi Dist. Rajgarh 465697, Madhya Pradesh
4.2
/--/
UDK
Udyan Kheri
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
114.5
 52
 
WCR
Udankheri Dist. Rajgarh 465683, Madhya Pradesh
5
/--/
PFR
Pachor Road
17:24
-
17:26
-
2m
--
1
128.4
68
426m
WCR
NH 52 Pachore Dist. Rajgarh 465683, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/--/
KNWS
Karanwas
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
141.3
 68
 
WCR
Shahpura, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/--/
KNRA
Kachnaria
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
150.4
 68
424m
WCR
Parsuliya, Madhya Pradesh
6
/--/
BRRG
Biyavra Rajgarh
17:52
-
17:54
-
2m
--
1
157.7
65
 
WCR
Biaora Dist. Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/--/
SFZ
Sinduriya Kachari
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
167.6
 65
 
WCR
Kachari 465661, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/--/
PCF
Penchi
18:18
-
18:18
-
 
 
1
184.0
 65
 
WCR
Penchi, Rajasthan
6.3
/--/
CBK
Chachaura Binaganj
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
188.1
 65
 
WCR
Guna, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/--/
RMQ
Ramri
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
196.8
 65
 
WCR
Aigari, Madhya Pradesh
7
/--/
KHRJ
Kumbhraj
18:43
-
18:45
-
2m
1
1
210.7
36
 
WCR
473222, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/--/
RGG
Raghogarh
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
226.1
 36
 
WCR
Pincode-473112., Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/--/
VJP
Vijay Pur
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
229.4
 36
 
WCR
NH 46 Vijaipur Dist. Guna 473112, Madhya Pradesh
8
/--/
RTA
Ruthiyai Jn
X
19:25
-
19:30
-
5m
1
1
234.8
31
 
WCR
Dist. Guna 473110, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
MUGA
Mahugara
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
247.7
 31
500m
WCR
SH 23 Barodiya Khurd Dist. Guna 473001, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
GUNA
Guna Jn
20:10
-
20:20
-
10m
--
1
255.2
55
 
WCR
473001, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
%==%
MABN
Maban
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
261.5
 55
 
WCR
State Highway 23 Maban Dist. Guna, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
%==%
PGA
Pagara
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
268.6
 55
494m
WCR
Guna - Ashoknagar rd Pagara Dist.Guna 473001, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
%==%
PIGT
Pilighat
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
275.0
 55
471m
WCR
Dist. Ashoknagar 473330, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
SHDR
Shadhoragaon
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
283.9
 55
507m
WCR
Dist. Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
RIKA
Ratikheda
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
292.1
 55
526m
WCR
Ratikhera Dist Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
ASKN
Ashok Nagar
21:08
-
21:10
-
2m
2
1
299.4
55
 
WCR
Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
%==%
HPKA
Hinotia Pipalkhera
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
308.4
 55
 
WCR
Umariya Mafi Dist. Ashoknagar pin 473331, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
%==%
ORR
Orr
X
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
311.9
 55
 
WCR
Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
10.3
%==%
RTWS
Rahatwas
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
316.7
 55
 
WCR
Ratwas, Madhya Pradesh
10.4
%==%
PIA
Pipraigaon
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
325.5
 55
 
WCR
pin- 473440, Madhya Pradesh
10.5
%==%
GVB
Guneru Bamori
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
336.6
 55
 
WCR
Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
11
%==%
MNV
Mungaoli
22:00
-
22:02
-
2m
1
1
345.0
15
 
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 473443, Madhya Pradesh
11.1
%==%
KXB
Kanjiya
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
353.0
 15
 
WCR
Kanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
11.2
%==%
SRKI
Semarkheri
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
361.2
 15
 
WCR
Bina, Madhya Pradesh
11.3
%==%
MDVK
Mahadeokhedi Jn
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
366.3
 15
 
WCR
Dist. - Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
12
%==%
BINA
Bina Jn
↵¶
23:55
-
00:20
-
25m
4
1
373.8
71
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
12.1
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
X
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
381.7
 71
 
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
12.2
/==/
KOA
Karonda
X
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
393.5
 71
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
12.3
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
399.1
 71
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
12.4
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
X
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
408.4
 71
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.5
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
X
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
420.0
 71
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
12.6
/==/
JRO
Jiron
X
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
427.0
 71
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
01:13
-
01:15
-
2m
3
2
436.6
49
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13.1
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
446.9
 49
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.2
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
X
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
2
457.0
 49
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.3
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
X
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
465.8
 49
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
13.4
/==/
DLA
Doulta
XO
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
471.3
 49
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
13.5
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
XO
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
476.4
 49
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.6
/==/
MZX
Matatila
X
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
481.5
 49
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
13.7
/==/
BZY
Basai
X
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
489.2
 49
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
13.8
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
496.1
 49
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
13.9
/==/
BAB
Babina
X
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
501.7
 49
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
13.10
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
X
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
509.5
 49
 
NCR
284120, Madhya Pradesh
13.11
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
518.4
 49
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
13.12
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
524.2
 49
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
14
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
X
03:05
-
03:15
-
10m
5
2
527.0
84
 
NCR
Jhansi-284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
14.1
/==/
KRQ
Karari
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
538.4
 84
243m
NCR
National Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
14.2
/==/
CIRL
Chirula
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
544.9
 84
 
NCR
Chirula, Uttar Pradesh
14.3
/==/
DAA
Datia
X
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
551.9
 84
264m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
14.4
/==/
SOR
Sonagir
03:41
-
03:41
-
 
 
2
563.3
 84
214m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
14.5
/==/
KTRA
Kotra
X
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
572.7
 84
206m
NCR
NH 75, Madhya Pradesh
14.6
/==/
DBA
Dabra
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
582.3
 84
207m
NCR
Dabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
14.7
/==/
SMTL
Simariatal
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
2
587.5
 84
210m
NCR
475110, Madhya Pradesh
14.8
/==/
AEH
Anant Paith
X
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
592.2
 84
229m
NCR
Gwalior 475110, Madhya Pradesh
14.9
/==/
ARI
Antri
04:09
-
04:09
-
 
 
2
602.4
 84
256m
NCR
Pin - 475001, Madhya Pradesh
14.10
/==/
SLV
Sandalpur
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
608.5
 84
264m
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
14.11
/==/
STLI
Sithouli
X
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
616.0
 84
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
15
/==/
GWL
Gwalior Jn
04:25
-
04:30
-
5m
2
2
624.5
93
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
15.1
/==/
BLNR
Birlanagar Jn
X
04:32
-
04:32
-
 
 
2
627.3
 93
205m
NCR
JN Point Etawah/Gwalior/Agra, Madhya Pradesh
15.2
/==/
RRU
Rayaru
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
637.5
 93
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
15.3
/==/
BAO
Banmor
O
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
643.9
 93
188m
NCR
District: Morena, Madhya Pradesh
15.4
/==/
NUB
Nurabad
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
2
649.9
 93
178m
NCR
Morena (0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
15.5
/==/
SANK
Sank
04:49
-
04:49
-
 
 
2
653.4
 93
179m
NCR
476444, Madhya Pradesh
16
/==/
MRA
Morena
XO
04:55
-
04:57
-
2m
2
2
663.1
40
178m
NCR
Morena, Madhya Pradesh
16.1
/==/
SIKD
Sikroda Kwanri
05:09
-
05:09
-
 
 
2
671.3
 40
173m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
16.2
/==/
HET
Hetampur
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
677.1
 40
176m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
16.3
/==/
GHER
Gher
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
2
684.5
 40
151m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
17
/==/
DHO
Dholpur Jn
X
05:38
-
05:40
-
2m
1
2
690.1
45
177m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
17.1
/==/
MIA
Mania
O
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
2
702.5
 45
174m
NCR
Manda, Rajasthan
17.2
/==/
JJ
Jajau
06:16
-
06:16
-
 
 
2
717.0
 45
167m
NCR
Jajau, Uttar Pradesh
17.3
/==/
BHA
Bhandai Jn
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
2
732.5
 45
 
NCR
Bhandai, Uttar Pradesh
18
/==/
AGC
Agra Cantt
06:50
-
06:55
-
5m
2
2
742.7
30
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
19
/==/
RKM
Raja Ki Mandi
07:03
-
07:05
-
2m
1
2
746.7
66
171m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
19.1
/==/
BFP
Bilochpura Agra
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
748.2
 66
172m
NCR
PIN 282002, Uttar Pradesh
19.2
/==/
RNKA
Runkuta
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
757.2
 66
173m
NCR
AGRA, Uttar Pradesh
19.3
/==/
KXM
Kitham
X
07:23
-
07:23
-
 
 
2
766.2
 66
175m
NCR
Kitham, Uttar Pradesh
19.4
/==/
DDDM
Deen Dayal Dham
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
2
775.5
 66
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
19.5
/==/
FHT
Farah Town
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
2
775.5
 66
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
19.6
/==/
FAR
Farah
X
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
777.7
 66
179m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
19.7
/==/
BAD
Baad
X
07:41
-
07:41
-
 
 
2
786.5
 66
183m
NCR
Pincode: 281005, Uttar Pradesh
20
/==/
MTJ
Mathura Jn
X
07:50
-
07:55
-
5m
2
2
796.4
75
181m
NCR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
20.1
/==/
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
XO
07:57
-
07:57
-
 
 
2
799.1
 75
 
NCR
PIN 281001, Uttar Pradesh
20.2
/==/
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
X
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
2
806.6
 75
180m
NCR
Pincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
20.3
/==/
AJH
Ajhai
08:12
-
08:12
-
 
 
2
817.6
 75
186m
NCR
Ajhai, Uttar Pradesh
20.4
/==/
CHJ
Chata
X
08:20
-
08:20
-
 
 
2
827.7
 75
187m
NCR
Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
21
/==/
KSV
Kosi Kalan
X
08:28
-
08:30
-
2m
1
2
837.9
38
189m
NCR
Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
21.1
/==/
HDL
Hodal
X
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
2
850.2
 38
190m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
21.2
/==/
BNCR
Banchari
09:01
-
09:01
-
 
 
2
857.4
 38
189m
NCR
National Highway 2, Haryana
21.3
/==/
SHLK
Sholaka
XO
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
2
860.6
 38
194m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
21.4
/==/
RDE
Rundhi
X
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
2
871.0
 38
194m
NCR
Pin ; 121105, Haryana
21.5
/==/
PWL
Palwal
X
09:37
-
09:37
-
 
 
2
880.4
 38
199m
NR
Pin ; 121102, Haryana
21.6
/==/
AST
Asaoti
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
2
891.7
 38
200m
NR
District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
21.7
/==/
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
X
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
2
895.6
 38
201m
NR
PIN 121004, Haryana
21.8
/==/
BVH
Ballabh Garh
O
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
2
901.6
 38
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
21.9
/==/
FDN
Faridabad New Town
O
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
2
905.6
 38
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
22
/==/
FDB
Faridabad
XO
10:23
-
10:25
-
2m
1
2
909.5
28
 
NR
PIN 121003, Haryana
22.1
/==/
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
XO
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
2
914.0
 28
 
NR
Faridabad, Haryana
22.2
/==/
TKD
Tuglakabad
O
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
2
919.8
 28
216m
NR
Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
22.3
/==/
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
X
10:56
-
10:56
-
 
 
2
923.7
 28
214m
NR
Okhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
22.4
/==/
OKA
Okhla
11:02
-
11:02
-
 
 
2
926.8
 28
 
NR
Delhi 110065, Delhi NCT
22.5
/==/
OKAC
Okhla Bypass B Cabin
11:06
-
11:06
-
 
 
2
928.5
 28
 
NR
Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
23
/==/
NZM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
X
11:10
-
11:25
-
15m
1
2
930.4
32
210m
NR
Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
23.1
/==/
MWC
Mandawali Chander Vihar
X
11:38
-
11:38
-
 
 
2
937.4
 32
206m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
23.2
/==/
ANVR
Anand Vihar
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
2
940.9
 32
212m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
23.3
/==/
CNJ
Chander Nagar
11:48
-
11:48
-
 
 
2
942.7
 32
205m
NR
Ghaziabad 201010, Uttar Pradesh
23.4
/==/
DSBP
Shahdara B Panel
X
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
2
943.5
 32
 
NR
Surya Nagar Ghaziabad 201011, Uttar Pradesh
23.5
/==/
SBB
Sahibabad Jn
XO
11:55
-
11:55
-
 
 
2
946.7
 32
 
NR
201005, Uttar Pradesh
24
/==/
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
X
12:08
-
12:10
-
2m
1
2
953.4
66
 
NR
201009, Uttar Pradesh
24.1
/==/
GZN
New Ghaziabad
X
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
959.3
 66
216m
NR
Ghaziabad 201002, Uttar Pradesh
24.2
/==/
GUH
Guldhar
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
2
963.1
 66
217m
NR
Uttar Pradesh 201003, Uttar Pradesh
24.3
/==/
DXH
Duhai Halt
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
2
966.9
 66
218m
NR
Duhai Ghaziabad . Uttar Pradesh 201206, Uttar Pradesh
24.4
/==/
MUD
Muradnagar
12:26
-
12:26
-
 
 
2
971.1
 66
221m
NR
Uttar Pradesh 201206, Uttar Pradesh
24.5
/==/
MDNR
Modinagar
X
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
2
981.1
 66
222m
NR
Distt Ghaziabad 201204, Uttar Pradesh
24.6
/==/
MUZ
Mohiuddinpur
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
2
989.0
 66
221m
NR
Utttar Pradesh Pin - 250205, Uttar Pradesh
24.7
/==/
PRTP
Partapur
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
2
993.7
 66
225m
NR
Uttar Pradesh Pin - 250103, Uttar Pradesh
25
/==/
MTC
Meerut City Jn
12:53
-
12:55
-
2m
3
2
1000.7
95
 
NR
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
25.1
/==/
MUT
Meerut Cantt
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
2
1005.0
 95
230m
NR
Meerut Pin Code: 250001, Uttar Pradesh
25.2
/==/
PQY
Pabli Khas
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
2
1009.5
 95
230m
NR
Dist. - Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
25.3
/==/
DRLA
Daurala
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
2
1017.1
 95
 
NR
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
25.4
/==/
SKF
Sakhoti Tanda
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
2
1024.9
 95
237m
NR
PIN 250223, Uttar Pradesh
25.5
/==/
KAT
Khatauli
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
2
1034.0
 95
242m
NR
Khatauli, Uttar Pradesh
25.6
/==/
MSP
Mansurpur
13:22
-
13:22
-
 
 
2
1043.3
 95
244m
NR
Moradabad Link Road Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
25.7
/==/
JDW
Jarauda Nara
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
2
1048.9
 95
249m
NR
MuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
26
/==/
MOZ
Muzaffarnagar
X
13:30
-
13:32
-
2m
1
2
1056.2
80
247m
NR
MuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
26.1
/==/
BMHR
Bamanheri
13:35
-
13:35
-
 
 
2
1060.8
 80
 
NR
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
26.2
/==/
RNA
Rohana Kalan
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
2
1068.6
 80
249m
NR
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
27
/==/
DBD
Deoband
13:50
-
13:52
-
2m
1
2
1080.2
35
 
NR
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
27.1
%==%
THJ
Talheri Buzurg
X
14:09
-
14:09
-
 
 
2
1090.2
 35
 
NR
SH 59, Uttar Pradesh
27.2
%==%
NGL
Nagal
14:22
-
14:22
-
 
 
2
1097.9
 35
 
NR
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
27.3
/==/
TPZ
Tapri Jn
14:39
-
14:39
-
 
 
2
1107.9
 35
 
NR
Tapri Dist. - Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
28
/==/
SRE
Saharanpur Jn
XO
↵¶
14:50
-
15:25
-
35m
2
2
1114.5
69
 
NR
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
28.1
/==/
KWT
Khanalampura West
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
2
1117.2
 69
 
NR
Dist. - Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
28.2
/==/
HNC
Hindan Cabin
X
15:30
-
15:30
-
 
 
2
1120.7
 69
 
NR
MDR 163W, Uttar Pradesh
28.3
/==/
BAE
Baliakheri
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
2
1124.5
 69
 
NR
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
28.4
/==/
SNKE
Sunehti Kharkhari
X
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
2
1129.6
 69
 
NR
Sunehti Kharkhr, Uttar Pradesh
28.5
/==/
CBBH
Chudiala Block Hut
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
2
1135.1
 69
 
NR
Dist. - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
28.6
/==/
CDL
Chodiala
X
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
2
1135.2
 69
 
NR
Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
28.7
/==/
IQB
Iqbalpur
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
2
1141.9
 69
 
NR
Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
29
/==/
RK
Roorkee
15:55
-
15:57
-
2m
1
2
1149.3
31
 
NR
Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
29.1
/==/
DNRA
Dhandera
16:02
-
16:02
-
 
 
2
1152.1
 31
 
NR
Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
29.2
/==/
LDR
Landaura
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
2
1157.1
 31
260m
NR
Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
29.3
/==/
DSNI
Dausni
16:21
-
16:21
-
 
 
2
1162.0
 31
244m
NR
Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
29.4
/--/
LRJC
Laksar South Cabin
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
2
1165.0
 31
 
NR
Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
29.5
/==/
LRNC
Laksar North Cabin
X
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
2
1165.8
 31
 
NR
Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
29.6
/==/
ATMO
Aithal
X
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
2
1171.4
 31
244m
NR
Dist - Haridwar, Uttarakhand
29.7
/==/
PRI