Medium; Small TB; 2 AC;
Entry# 3202450-0
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4036482-1


13141/Teesta Torsa Express (PT)
तिस्ता तोर्सा एक्सप्रेस

SDAH/Sealdah --> NOQ/New Alipurduar

Availability Calendar
Search SDAH to NOQ
Return# 13142
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Will Be Stops at Belakoba/BLK as per its new stoppage from 30.04.2023
Sat Apr 29, 2023 (11:40AM)
News History
• JCO 01.03.2023 will be diverted to run via - Barddhaman - Rampurhat - Gumani due to Traffic & Power Block for Developmental works in New Farakka - Azimganj section of HWH Division over ER.
Sun Feb 26, 2023 (11:12AM)
• JCO 29.01.2023 is rescheduled to leave Sealdah at 19:00 hrs instead of 14:45 hrs due to Traffic & Power Block for Maintenance Work in Bandel - Katwa Section.
Fri Jan 27, 2023 (09:10PM)
JCO 27.11.2022 is rescheduled to leave Sealdah at 17;05 hrs due to traffic and power block for construction of FOB at Nabadwipdham station in Bandel - Katwa section of ER.
Sun Nov 27, 2022 (06:13PM)
New Time Table W.E.F 1st Oct 2022
Thu Sep 29, 2022 (02:15PM)
Restoration of Unreserved Booking in this Train will start W.E.F 01/07/2022
Mon Jun 27, 2022 (01:56PM)
Journey Commencing from 13 to 26.05.2022 will be controlled for 20 minutes enroute upto Naihati.
Thu May 12, 2022 (10:19AM)
Restored w.e.f. 01/03/2022
Fri Mar 11, 2022 (01:17AM)
Cancelled till 28 Feb 22
Fri Dec 31, 2021 (12:28PM)
JCO 09.10.2021 will be rescheduled by 35 minutes and will depart at 14.35 hrs
Wed Oct 06, 2021 (09:53PM)
4 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: AVAILABLE change
Inaugural Run
Wed Jul 01, 1992
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
E-Catering is Available At Sealdah, Malda Town.
Updated: Mar 28 (16:58) by jishnuthakur12301^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA ; 2 Rakes - PM @ SDAH
Rating: 3.1/5 (137 votes)
cleanliness - average (23)
punctuality - good (24)
food - average (21)
ticket avbl - good (24)
u/r coach - average (14)
railfanning - good (22)
safety - average (23)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 B1
 13
 B2
 14
 B3
 15
 B4
 16
AB1
 17
 A1
 18
GEN
 19
GEN
 20
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Sealdah and New Alipurduar is 115 km (16%) shorter.
Travel Time: 14h 50m    28 halts    Distance: 718 km    Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between BDC/Bandel Junction and NOQ/New Alipurduar
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 15:00
Platform# 12,13
SMTWTFS
SDAH/Sealdah 
Arrives @ 05:50 +1 night
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
NOQ/New Alipurduar 

28 halts. 160 intermediate Stations between Sealdah and New Alipurduar

Hide intermediate Stations

28 halts. 160 intermediate Stations between Sealdah and New Alipurduar
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
SDAH
Sealdah
-
15:00
-
12,13
1
0.0
43
11m
ER
Kolkata - 700014, West Bengal
1.1
/==/
NKG
Narkeldanga Coaching Yard
15:02
-
15:02
-
 
 
1
1.2
 43
8m
ER
Kolkata - 700011, West Bengal
1.2
/==/
KGK
Kankurgachhi Road Cabin
X
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
1
2.0
 43
7m
ER
Kolkata - 700011, West Bengal
1.3
/==/
BNXR
Bidhan Nagar Road
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
3.6
 43
8m
ER
Kolkata - 700067, West Bengal
1.4
/==/
DDJ
Dum Dum Jn
O
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
1
6.8
 43
 
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.5
/==/
BLH
Belgharia
15:16
-
15:16
-
 
 
1
11.4
 43
10m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.6
/==/
AGP
Agarpara
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
1
13.8
 43
10m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.7
/==/
SEP
Sodpur
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
15.6
 43
7m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.8
/==/
KDH
Khardaha
X
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
18.5
 43
10m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.9
/==/
TGH
Titagarh
X
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
20.4
 43
10m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.10
/==/
BP
Barrackpore
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
1
22.5
 43
12m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.11
/==/
PTF
Palta
15:35
-
15:35
-
 
 
1
25.0
 43
12m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.12
/==/
IP
Ichhapur
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
27.0
 43
11m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.13
/==/
SNR
Shyamnagar
X
15:42
-
15:42
-
 
 
1
30.2
 43
15m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.14
/==/
JGDL
Jagaddal
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
33.2
 43
14m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.15
/==/
KNR
Kankinara
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
35.1
 43
13m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.16
/==/
ESDS
ER Store Depot Naihati
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
36.3
 43
14m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.17
/==/
NHYD
Naihati Yard
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
1
36.6
 43
15m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
1.18
/==/
NHS
Naihati South Cabin
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
1
37.5
 43
13m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
2
/==/
NH
Naihati Jn
15:53
-
15:58
-
5m
2
1
37.8
22
15m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
2.1
/==/
NHLC
Naihati Link Cabin
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
1
40.1
 22
 
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
2.2
/==/
GFAE
Garifa
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
40.7
 22
15m
ER
Dist - North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
2.3
/==/
HYG
Hooghly Ghat
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
1
42.4
 22
 
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3
/==/
BDC
Bandel Jn
16:20
-
16:23
-
3m
5,7
1
46.1
75
26m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3.1
/==/
BSAE
Bansh Baria
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
50.6
 75
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3.2
/==/
IPRA
Hazi Md Mohsin Halt
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
52.2
 75
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3.3
/==/
TBAE
Tribeni
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
54.4
 75
 
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3.4
/==/
KJU
Kuntighat
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
57.6
 75
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3.5
/==/
DMLE
Dumurdaha
16:35
-
16:35
-
 
 
1
60.8
 75
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3.6
/==/
KMAE
Khamargachhi
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
62.8
 75
14m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3.7
/==/
JIT
Jirat
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
68.1
 75
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3.8
/==/
BGAE
Balagarh
16:43
-
16:43
-
 
 
1
71.3
 75
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3.9
/==/
SOAE
Somra Bazar
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
74.1
 75
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3.10
/==/
BHLA
Behula
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
79.0
 75
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
3.11
/==/
GPAE
Guptipara
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
81.3
 75
12m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
4
/==/
ABKA
Ambika Kalna
16:57
-
16:58
-
1m
3
1
88.4
78
13m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.1
/==/
BGRA
Baghnapara
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
92.4
 78
15m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.2
/==/
DTAE
Dhatrigram
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
97.0
 78
16m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.3
/==/
NDIM
Nandaigram Halt
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
100.2
 78
14m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.4
/==/
SMAE
Samudra Garh
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
103.7
 78
16m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
4.5
/==/
KLNT
Kalinagar
X
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
107.4
 78
9m
ER
Dist - Nadia, West Bengal
5
/==/
NDAE
Nabadwip Dham
17:16
-
17:18
-
2m
3
1
111.7
54
 
ER
Dist - Nadia, West Bengal
5.1
/==/
VSPR
Bishnupriya
17:20
-
17:20
-
 
 
1
113.5
 54
15m
ER
Dist - Nadia, West Bengal
5.2
/==/
BFZ
Bhandartikuri
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
116.9
 54
21m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.3
/==/
PSAE
Purbasthali
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
119.3
 54
19m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.4
/==/
MTFA
Mertala Phaleya
17:30
-
17:30
-
 
 
1
122.3
 54
16m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.5
/==/
LKX
Lakshmipur
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
125.4
 54
14m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.6
/==/
BQY
Belerhat
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
128.1
 54
19m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.7
/==/
PTAE
Patuli
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
133.2
 54
18m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.8
/==/
AGAE
Agradwip
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
1
138.0
 54
18m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.9
/==/
SHBA
Sahebtala
17:51
-
17:51
-
 
 
1
140.8
 54
18m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
5.10
/==/
DHAE
Dainhat
X
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
144.1
 54
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
6
/==/
KWAE
Katwa Jn
X
18:02
-
18:05
-
3m
3
1
151.1
68
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.1
/==/
NBKH
Nabagram Kankurhati
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
154.4
 68
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.2
/==/
SHBL
Shiblun
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
158.8
 68
18m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.3
/==/
GGLE
Gangatikuri
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
161.3
 68
19m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
6.4
/==/
JHBN
Jhamatpur Baharan
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
1
164.4
 68
24m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
7
/==/
SALE
Salar
18:20
-
18:21
-
1m
2
1
168.1
67
25m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
7.1
/==/
MHTR
Malihati Talibpur Road
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
170.4
 67
23m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
7.2
/==/
TYAE
Tenya
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
174.6
 67
19m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
7.3
/==/
MIAN
Miangram
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
178.4
 67
19m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8
/==/
BZLE
Bazarsau
18:33
-
18:34
-
1m
2
1
181.5
104
21m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8.1
/==/
KZPE
Kazipara Halt
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
185.0
 104
19m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8.2
/==/
CWLE
Chowrigacha
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
189.1
 104
19m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8.3
/==/
KTLR
Kanthaliya Road
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
191.5
 104
17m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8.4
/==/
KNSN
Karna Subarna
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
198.5
 104
28m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8.5
/==/
JVT
Jivanti Halt
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
203.7
 104
21m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
9
/==/
KGLE
Khagraghat Road
X
18:50
-
18:52
-
2m
1
1
209.3
29
22m
ER
Dist- Murshidabad, West Bengal
9.1
/==/
NLSF
Niyalish Para
X
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
211.7
 29
23m
ER
Dist- Murshidabad, West Bengal
9.2
/==/
LCAE
Lalbagh Court Road
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
217.3
 29
23m
ER
Dist- Murshidabad, West Bengal
9.3
/==/
DHPD
Dahapara Dham
X
19:14
-
19:14
-
 
 
1
220.1
 29
21m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
10
/==/
AZ
Azimganj Jn
X
19:22
-
19:27
-
5m
1
1
224.0
43
25m
ER
District: Murshidabad. Pin: 742104., West Bengal
10.1
/==/
ACLE
Azimganj City
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
225.2
 43
25m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
10.2
/==/
AJLE
Azimganj Cabin
X
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
226.2
 43
23m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
10.3
/==/
PRDG
Poradanga
19:35
-
19:35
-
 
 
1
229.6
 43
24m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
10.4
/==/
MPLR
Mahipal Road
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
234.1
 43
29m
ER
District - Murshidabad., West Bengal
10.5
/==/
MPLE
Mahipal
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
235.9
 43
26m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
10.6
/==/
NWMS
Naopara Mahishasur
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
239.5
 43
32m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
10.7
/==/
MGLE
Manigram
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
244.5
 43
40m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
10.8
/==/
PSPM
Sagardighi Thermal Power Plant Siding
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
247.3
 43
35m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
10.9
/==/
GALE
Gankar
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
252.2
 43
31m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
11
/==/
JRLE
Jangipur Road
20:16
-
20:18
-
2m
1
1
259.0
60
34m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
11.1
/==/
AHN
Ahiran Halt
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
265.4
 60
32m
ER
District: Murshidabad. Pincode: 742223., West Bengal
11.2
/==/
SPLE
Sujnipara
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
272.3
 60
 
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
12
/==/
NILE
Nimtita
X
20:38
-
20:39
-
1m
--
1
279.0
54
32m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
12.1
/==/
BDBP
Basudebpur
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
282.1
 54
27m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
12.2
/==/
HSM
Hausnagar
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
285.4
 54
25m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
13
/==/
DGLE
Dhulian Ganga
20:50
-
20:52
-
2m
1
1
288.9
52
 
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
13.1
/==/
SXP
Sankopara
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
294.0
 52
 
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
13.2
/==/
BPBS
Ballalpur
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
299.0
 52
 
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
13.3
/==/
NFKB
New Farakka B Cabin
X
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
302.3
 52
 
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
14
/==/
NFK
New Farakka Jn
21:09
-
21:14
-
5m
2
1
303.6
41
 
ER
Pincode-742212, West Bengal
14.1
/==/
NFKN
New Farakka N Cabin
21:15
-
21:15
-
 
 
1
304.3
 41
29m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
14.2
/==/
CMX
Chamagram
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
309.5
 41
29m
ER
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
14.3
/==/
KTJ
Khaltipur
X
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
318.1
 41
29m
ER
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
14.4
/==/
JMQ
Jamirghata
X
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
324.6
 41
29m
ER
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
14.5
/==/
GZM
Gour Malda
X
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
330.4
 41
28m
ER
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
15
/==/
MLDT
Malda Town
X
22:05
-
22:15
-
10m
4
1
338.8
74
31m
ER
Dist - Malda, West Bengal
15.1
/==/
OMLF
Old Malda Jn
X
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
344.4
 74
33m
NFR
District: Malda. Pin: 732128., West Bengal
15.2
/==/
ADF
Adina
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
351.5
 74
33m
NFR
District - Maldah. Pincode - 732128., West Bengal
15.3
/==/
EKI
Eklakhi Jn
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
358.0
 74
28m
NFR
District - Maldah. Pincode - 732102., West Bengal
15.4
/==/
MBC
Mahananda Bridge
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
360.8
 74
28m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
15.5
/==/
KMRJ
Kumarganj
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
364.6
 74
28m
NFR
District - Maldah. Pincode - 732102., West Bengal
15.6
/==/
SRPU
Sripur
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
369.4
 74
27m
NFR
District - Malda. Pincode - 732102., West Bengal
16
/==/
SM
Samsi
X
22:43
-
22:45
-
2m
1
1
373.4
43
30m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
16.1
/==/
MFZ
Malahar
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
379.3
 43
30m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
17
/==/
BKRD
Bhaluka Road
X
23:00
-
23:02
-
2m
1
1
384.1
59
31m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
17.1
/==/
MQG
Milangarh
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
389.2
 59
29m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
18
/==/
HCR
Harischandrapur
X
23:12
-
23:14
-
2m
2
1
394.0
65
31m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
18.1
%==%
KDPR
Kumedpur Jn
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
400.7
 65
31m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
18.2
/==/
YY-KDPN
Kumedpur North Cabin
X
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
401.1
 65
32m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
18.3
/==/
BAHN
Babhangaon Halt
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
404.8
 65
29m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
18.4
/==/
KWE
Khurial
X
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
407.8
 65
33m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
18.5
/==/
KMPH
Kamalpur Halt
X
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
410.8
 65
33m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
18.6
/==/
AZR
Azamnagar Road
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
415.5
 65
34m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
18.7
/==/
BWPB
Bhawanipur Bihar
X
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
419.9
 65
37m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
18.8
/==/
MFA
Mukuria Jn
X
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
424.5
 65
 
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
19
/==/
BOE
Barsoi Jn
23:46
-
23:48
-
2m
2
1
428.9
76
34m
NFR
District - Katihar. Pin - 854317., Bihar
19.1
/==/
KHMP
Khempur
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
434.4
 76
33m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
19.2
/==/
SJGM
Sanjay Gram
X
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
436.5
 76
34m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
19.3
/==/
SUD
Sudhani
X
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
440.8
 76
38m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
19.4
/==/
AHL
Ajharail
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
447.0
 76
37m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
19.5
/==/
TETA
Telta
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
449.8
 76
40m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
20
/==/
DLK
Dalkhola
00:11
-
00:13
-
2m
1
2
458.0
75
43m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
20.1
/==/
SJKL
Surja Kamal
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
465.0
 75
44m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
20.2
/==/
KKA
Kanki
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
472.7
 75
47m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
20.3
/==/
HWR
Hatwar
X
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
478.1
 75
46m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
20.4
/==/
THED
Tauheed
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
483.8
 75
51m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
20.5
/==/
KNE
KishanGanj
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
486.5
 75
53m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
20.6
/==/
PJP
Panjipara
X
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
494.8
 75
54m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
20.7
/==/
IKC
Ikarchala
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
499.3
 75
56m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
20.8
/==/
GIL
Gaisal
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
503.5
 75
62m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
20.9
/==/
GEOR
Gunjaria
O
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
509.1
 75
64m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
21
/==/
AUB
Aluabari Road Jn
01:00
-
01:02
-
2m
1
2
517.0
50
66m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
21.1
/==/
DBQ
Dhulabari
X
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
522.0
 50
67m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
21.2
/==/
MXJ
Mangurjan
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
528.4
 50
69m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
21.3
/==/
TMH
Tin Mile Hat
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
534.5
 50
74m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
21.4
/==/
DMZ
Dumdangi
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
543.1
 50
87m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
21.5
/==/
CAT
Chatter Hat
X
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
552.4
 50
92m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
21.6
/==/
NJB
Nijbari
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
559.2
 50
105m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
21.7
/==/
RNI
Rangapani
02:01
-
02:01
-
 
 
2
566.4
 50
112m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
22
/==/
NJP
New Jalpaiguri Jn
X
02:10
-
02:20
-
10m
1A,1
2
573.8
34
114m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
22.1
/==/
ABFC
Ambari Falakata
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
582.5
 34
106m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
23
/==/
BLK
Belakoba
XO
02:52
-
02:54
-
2m
1
2
591.9
66
99m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
23.1
/==/
RQJ
Raninagar Jalpaiguri Jn
X
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
600.2
 66
92m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
24
/==/
JPE
Jalpaiguri Road
XO
03:08
-
03:10
-
2m
2
2
607.4
53
86m
NFR
District - Jalpaiguri. Pincode - 735121. Ph No. - 03561-256506., West Bengal
24.1
/==/
YLSC
Y Leg Connection Cabin
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
2
613.0
 53
87m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
24.2
/==/
NQH
New Domohani
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
615.1
 53
85m
NFR
District - Jalpaiguri. Pincode - 735302., West Bengal
25
/==/
NMX
New Maynaguri
03:23
-
03:25
-
2m
2
2
618.9
68
88m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
25.1
/==/
BYXA
Betgara
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
623.3
 68
89m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
25.2
/==/
ATM
Altagram
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
632.4
 68
85m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
26
/==/
DQG
Dhupguri
03:43
-
03:48
-
5m
1
2
639.2
61
77m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri. Ph ; 03563-250056, West Bengal
26.1
/==/
KLGR
Kolai Gram
X
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
645.7
 61
75m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
26.2
/==/
SXX
Salbari
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
2
652.3
 61
69m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
27
/==/
FLK
Falakata
04:10
-
04:15
-
5m
2
2
661.4
73
67m
NFR
Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
27.1
/==/
GUZ
Gumanihat
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
670.3
 73
59m
NFR
Dist ; Cooch Behar, West Bengal
28
/==/
GDX
Ghoksadanga
04:28
-
04:30
-
2m
2
2
677.3
60
58m
NFR
Dist ; Cooch Behar, West Bengal
28.1
/==/
SJRR
Sajerpar
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
684.8
 60
55m
NFR
Dist ; Cooch Behar, West Bengal
28.2
/==/
PQZ
Pundibari
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
689.2
 60
53m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
29
/==/
NCB
New Cooch Behar
O
04:52
-
04:57
-
5m
5
2
699.3
21
49m
NFR
District - Cooch Behar. Pincode -736179., West Bengal
29.1
/==/
NBS