Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station; Standing;
Entry# 2284664-0
Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 2343833-0


11035/Sharavati Express (PT)
शरावती एक्सप्रेस     शरावती एक्सप्रेस

DR/Dadar Central --> MYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore)

Availability Calendar
Search DR to MYS
Return# 11036
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Permanently Augmented with 1 AC 3-Tier Coach
Thu Jan 13, 2022 (09:14AM)
News History
Train Will be Augmented with one additional AC-3Tier coach WEF 13/01/2022
Mon Jan 10, 2022 (09:09AM)
Coach Composition: ┃2AC—1┃—┃3AC—3┃—┃SL—8┃—┃2S—3┃—┃SLR/D—2┃ 📢 Train no. 01035 will be reduced by 1 AC Three Tier Coach with effect from 08.04.2021 to 29.04.2021... 📢 JCO 22.07.2021 Will Remain Short Terminate at Pune
Thu Jul 22, 2021 (09:18AM)
2 Follows
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Jul 19 (09:00) by Karthik.iyer27^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.4/5 (33 votes)
cleanliness - good (6)
punctuality - excellent (6)
food - good (5)
ticket avbl - good (5)
railfanning - excellent (6)
safety - excellent (5)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S8
  5
 S7
  6
 S6
  7
 S5
  8
 S4
  9
 S3
 10
 S2
 11
 S1
 12
 B3
 13
 B2
 14
 B1
 15
 A1
 16
 GS
 17
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Dadar Ctrl and Mysuru Jn is 44 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 24h 10m    24 halts    Distance: 1211 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 105 km/hr between STR/Satara and ASK/Arsikere Junction
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 21:30
Platform# 8
    T  
DR/Dadar Ctrl 
Arrives @ 21:40 +1 night
Platform# 2
     F 
MYS/Mysuru Jn 

24 halts. 193 intermediate Stations between Dadar Central and Mysuru Junction (Mysore)

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
24 halts. 193 intermediate Stations between Dadar Central and Mysuru Junction (Mysore)
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
DR
Dadar Ctrl
-
21:30
-
8
1
0.0
69
7m
CR
Dadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
MTN
Matunga
X
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
1.4
 69
7m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
SIN
Sion
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
1
3.9
 69
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
CLA
Kurla Jn
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
6.6
 69
 
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
CLAS
Kurla EMU Carshed
21:37
-
21:37
-
 
 
1
8.2
 69
5m
CR
400070, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
9.1
 69
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
10.4
 69
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
14.1
 69
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
15.9
 69
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
BND
Bhandup
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
17.8
 69
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
NHU
Nahur
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
19.5
 69
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
20.6
 69
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
MLND
Mulund
X
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
21.7
 69
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
TNA
Thane
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
24.3
 69
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
1.14
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
21:53
-
21:53
-
 
 
1
26.9
 69
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
1.15
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
p
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
27.8
 69
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
1.16
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
31.6
 69
 
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
1.17
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
33.4
 69
2m
CR
Thane - 400612, Maharashtra
1.18
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
36.1
 69
4m
CR
Thane - 421202, Maharashtra
1.19
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
X
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
36.3
 69
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
1.20
/==/
DI
Dombivli
22:03
-
22:03
-
 
 
1
37.4
 69
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
1.21
/==/
THK
Thakurli
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
38.8
 69
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
1.22
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
41.7
 69
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
2
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
22:07
-
22:10
-
3m
5
1
42.5
59
 
CR
Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
VLDI
Vithalwadi
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
44.7
 59
 
CR
Vitthalwadi, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
ULNR
Ulhasnagar
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
46.5
 59
 
CR
Ulhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
ABH
Ambernath
X
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
48.9
 59
21m
CR
Maharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
CHLI
Chikhloli
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
54.1
 59
 
CR
2.5
/==/
BUD
Badlapur
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
56.6
 59
24m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
VGI
Vangani
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
67.5
 59
 
CR
Maharashtra 421503, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
SHLU
Shelu
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
71.4
 59
39m
CR
Dist-Raigad, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
NRL
Neral Jn
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
75.6
 59
 
CR
Neral-410101 Tal - Karjat Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
BVS
Bhivpuri Road
X
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
82.3
 59
47m
CR
Maharashtra 410201, Maharashtra
3
/==/
KJT
Karjat Jn
22:57
-
23:00
-
3m
1
1
89.0
48
56m
CR
Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
PDI
Palasdhari
O
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
92.1
 48
 
CR
Dist Raigad - 410201, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
JBC
Jambrung Cabin
23:13
-
23:13
-
 
 
1
99.0
 48
194m
CR
Thakurvadi, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
TKW
Thakurvadi Cabin
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
102.0
 48
290m
CR
Khandala, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
MHLC
Monkey Hill Cabin
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
108.1
 48
414m
CR
Khandala, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
KAD
Khandala
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
113.1
 48
549m
CR
Khandala 410301, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
LNL
Lonavla
23:35
-
23:35
-
 
 
1
116.8
 48
623m
CR
Lonavala 410401, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
LNLX
Lonavala Yard
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
118.5
 48
621m
CR
Lonavala, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
MVL
Malavli
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
124.7
 48
618m
CR
Malavli 410405, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
KMST
Kamshet
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
132.7
 48
612m
CR
Dist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
3.10
/==/
KNHE
Kanhe
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
137.3
 48
627m
CR
Kanhe, Maharashtra
3.11
/==/
VDN
Vadgaon
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
142.4
 48
623m
CR
Maharashtra 412106, Maharashtra
3.12
/==/
TGN
Talegaon
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
146.4
 48
621m
CR
Pin Code - 410507[Tel: 02114-222300], Maharashtra
3.13
/==/
GRWD
Ghorawadi
X
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
149.4
 48
596m
CR
Ghorawadi, Maharashtra
3.14
/==/
SLRW
Shelarwadi Cabin
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
152.1
 48
594m
CR
Dist. Pune, Maharashtra
3.15
/==/
BGWI
Begdewadi
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
152.4
 48
594m
CR
Talegaon, Maharashtra
3.16
/==/
DEHR
Dehu Road
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
156.0
 48
611m
CR
Dehu 412101, Maharashtra
3.17
/==/
AKRD
Akurdi
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
161.0
 48
585m
CR
Pune 411044, Maharashtra
3.18
/==/
CCH
Chinchwad
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
164.1
 48
574m
CR
Pune 411033, Maharashtra
3.19
/==/
PMP
Pimpri
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
166.4
 48
569m
CR
Pune 411018, Maharashtra
3.20
/==/
KSWD
Kasarwadi
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
169.0
 48
558m
CR
Pin - 411034, Maharashtra
3.21
/==/
DAPD
Dapodi
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
172.3
 48
559m
CR
Pune 411012, Maharashtra
3.22
/==/
KK
Khadki
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
174.5
 48
563m
CR
Pune 411003, Maharashtra
3.23
/==/
SVJR
Shivajinagar
X
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
178.1
 48
552m
CR
Pune 411005, Maharashtra
4
/==/
PUNE
Pune Jn
00:55
-
01:00
-
5m
5
2
180.5
49
 
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
PA-DLS
Pune Diesel Loco Shed
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
182.6
 49
557m
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
GPR
Ghorpuri
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
182.7
 49
558m
CR
Pune, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
GPRW
Ghorpuri West
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
183.1
 49
557m
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
SSV
Sasvad Road
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
191.7
 49
590m
CR
Pune 412308, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
FSG
Phursungi
01:20
-
01:20
-
 
 
2
197.0
 49
582m
CR
Dist Pune 412308, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
ALN
Alandi
X
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
203.7
 49
582m
CR
Dist. Pune 412201, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
SHIV
Shindawane
01:38
-
01:38
-
 
 
2
212.1
 49
649m
CR
Pune - 412104, Maharashtra
4.8
%==%
ABLE
Ambale
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
221.6
 49
729m
CR
Malshiras Rd, Maharashtra
4.9
%==%
RJW
Rajevadi
X
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
226.3
 49
727m
CR
Malshiras Rd, Maharashtra
4.10
%==%
JJR
Jejuri
X
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
238.5
 49
698m
CR
Dist. Pune 412303, Maharashtra
4.11
%==%
DNJ
Daundaj
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
246.3
 49
692m
CR
Indraprastha Rd, Maharashtra
4.12
%==%
WLH
Valha
X
02:30
-
02:30
-
 
 
2
254.7
 49
623m
CR
Valha, Maharashtra
4.13
!%%!%
NIRA
Nira
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
265.1
 49
553m
CR
Dist. Pune 412102, Maharashtra
4.14
!%%!%
LNN
Lonand Jn
02:52
-
02:52
-
 
 
2
272.7
 49
 
CR
Jn Point Daund /Miraj /Pune, Maharashtra
4.15
!%%!%
SLP
Salpa
03:03
-
03:03
-
 
 
2
281.8
 49
 
CR
SH 61, Maharashtra
4.16
!%%!%
AKI
Adarki
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
290.0
 49
 
CR
Satara Dist., Maharashtra
4.17
!%%!%
WTR
Wathar
03:25
-
03:25
-
 
 
2
300.0
 49
803m
CR
Satara, Maharashtra
4.18
!%%!%
PLV
Palsi
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
309.4
 49
750m
CR
Wathar-Koregaon Rd, Maharashtra
4.19
!%%!%
JSV
Jarandeshwar
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
318.3
 49
678m
CR
SH 61, Maharashtra
5
!%%!%
STR
Satara
03:57
-
04:00
-
3m
1
2
325.9
68
 
CR
415003, Maharashtra
5.1
!%%!%
KRG
Koregaon
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
336.7
 68
658m
CR
Koregaon, Maharashtra
5.2
!%%!%
RMP
Rahimatpur
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
347.0
 68
631m
CR
Dist. Satara, Maharashtra
5.3
!%%!%
TAZ
Targaon
X
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
358.0
 68
618m
CR
Satara, Maharashtra
5.4
!%%!%
MSR
Masur
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
370.9
 68
615m
CR
Satara, Maharashtra
5.5
!%%!%
SIW
Shirravde
X
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
376.0
 68
594m
CR
Masur Rd, Maharashtra
6
!%%!%
KRD
Karad
04:52
-
04:55
-
3m
1
2
384.6
61
596m
CR
Dist- Satara., Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
SNE
Shenoli
05:08
-
05:08
-
 
 
2
397.8
 61
585m
CR
Shenoli Station, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
BVNR
Bhavani Nagar
05:16
-
05:16
-
 
 
2
405.8
 61
579m
CR
Tasgaon Rd, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
TKR
Takari
05:22
-
05:22
-
 
 
2
412.0
 61
567m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
KOV
Kirloskarvadi
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
2
419.6
 61
572m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
6.5
%==%
ANQ
Amnapur
05:36
-
05:36
-
 
 
2
426.3
 61
553m
CR
Sangli - 416308, Maharashtra
6.6
%==%
BVQ
Bhilavdi
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
2
433.3
 61
573m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
6.7
%==%
NDE
Nandre
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
440.2
 61
560m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
6.8
%==%
MDVR
Madhavnagar
05:58
-
05:58
-
 
 
2
449.0
 61
550m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
7
%==%
SLI
Sangli
06:02
-
06:05
-
3m
3
2
452.7
12
558m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
7.1
%==%
VRB
Vishrambag
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
454.4
 12
565m
CR
Sangli, Maharashtra
7.2
%==%
MRJX
Miraj Jn Yard
06:35
-
06:35
-
 
 
2
458.7
 12
 
CR
Miraj-416410, Maharashtra
8
%==%
MRJ
Miraj Jn
06:40
-
06:45
-
5m
1
2
459.8
83
 
CR
Miraj 416410, Maharashtra
8.1
!%%!%
VJR
Vijaynagar
06:51
-
06:51
-
 
 
2
467.8
 83
 
SWR
Miraj Road, Maharashtra
8.2
!%%!%
SED
Shedbal
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
2
476.8
 83
 
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
8.3
!%%!%
UGR
Ugar Khurd
07:04
-
07:04
-
 
 
2
486.3
 83
 
SWR
591316 Ugar Khurd, Karnataka
9
!%%!%
KUD
Kudachi
07:09
-
07:10
-
1m
1
2
492.9
65
 
SWR
Kudchi, Karnataka
9.1
%==%
CNC
Chinchli
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
2
499.7
 65
561m
SWR
Chinchli Railway Station, Karnataka
9.2
%==%
RBG
Rayabag
X
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
2
510.2
 65
595m
SWR
Belagavi District, Karnataka
9.3
%==%
CKR
Chikodi Road
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
2
524.6
 65
664m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
9.4
%==%
BGWD
Bagewadi
07:46
-
07:46
-
 
 
2
531.8
 65
608m
SWR
Bagewadi Railway Station, Karnataka
10
!%%!%
GPB
Ghataprabha
07:53
-
07:55
-
2m
1
2
539.5
53
626m
SWR
Ghataprabha, Karnataka
10.1
!%%!%
GKK
Gokak Road
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
2
545.1
 53
625m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
10.2
!%%!%
PRKH
Parkanhatti
08:11
-
08:11
-
 
 
2
554.2
 53
 
SWR
Parakanhatti, Karnataka
10.3
!%%!%
PCH
Pachhapur
X
08:19
-
08:19
-
 
 
2
561.2
 53
 
SWR
Rustumpur, Karnataka
10.4
!%%!%
SUL
Suldhal
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
570.2
 53
684m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
10.5
!%%!%
SBH
Sulebhavi
X
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
2
581.8
 53
734m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
10.6
!%%!%
SXB
Sambre
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
2
588.9
 53
732m
SWR
Belagavi, Karnataka
11
!%%!%
BGM
Belagavi
X
09:00
-
09:05
-
5m
2
2
597.4
47
751m
SWR
Karnataka - 590001, Karnataka
11.1
!%%!%
DUR
Desur
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
607.9
 47
 
SWR
Desur, Karnataka
11.2
!%%!%
IDJ
Idalhond
09:27
-
09:27
-
 
 
2
614.4
 47
 
SWR
Garlgunj - Idalhond Rd, Karnataka
11.3
!%%!%
KNP
Khanapur
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
2
623.2
 47
660m
SWR
Khanapur, Karnataka
11.4
!%%!%
GNJ
Gunji
09:53
-
09:53
-
 
 
2
635.1
 47
 
SWR
Gunji - 591302, Karnataka
12
!%%!%
LD
Londa Jn
X
10:10
-
10:12
-
2m
2
2
648.7
50
 
SWR
Londa - 591301, Karnataka
12.1
/==/
SVTN
Shivathan
10:18
-
10:18
-
 
 
2
653.9
 50
648m
SWR
Shindholi - 591301, Karnataka
12.2
/==/
DEV
Devarayi
10:27
-
10:27
-
 
 
2
661.6
 50
692m
SWR
Jambegali - 591301, Karnataka
12.3
/==/
NAG
Nagargali
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
2
668.3
 50
675m
SWR
Nagaragali - 591301, Karnataka
12.4
/==/
TVG
Tavargatti
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
2
673.5
 50
637m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
12.5
/==/
BIE
Bhistenhatti
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
2
676.3
 50
605m
SWR
Bhistenatti, Karnataka
13
/==/
LWR
Alnavar Jn
10:52
-
10:53
-
1m
1
2
682.3
51
 
SWR
Alnavar - 581103, Karnataka
13.1
/==/
KHST
Kashanatti
11:00
-
11:00
-
 
 
2
688.0
 51
587m
SWR
Kambarganavi Rd, Karnataka
13.2
/==/
KBI
Kambarganvi
11:07
-
11:07
-
 
 
2
693.9
 51
592m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
13.3
/==/
MGD
Mugad
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
2
705.6
 51
685m
SWR
State Highway 34, Karnataka
13.4
/==/
KRKP
Kyarkop
11:29
-
11:29
-
 
 
2
713.1
 51
719m
SWR
Dharwad, Karnataka
14
/==/
DWR
Dharwad
11:36
-
11:38
-
2m
1
2
719.1
21
737m
SWR
Pin code : 580001, Karnataka
14.1
/==/
NVU
Navalur
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
2
725.9
 21
696m
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
14.2
/==/
AGL
Amargol
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
2
730.5
 21
 
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
14.3
/==/
XX-UBLW
Hubballi West Bypass Cabin
12:15
-
12:15
-
 
 
2
732.2
 21
 
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
14.4
%==%
UNK
Unkal
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
2
735.6
 21
646m
SWR
Hubballi, Karnataka
15
%==%
UBL
SSS Hubballi Jn
12:35
-
12:45
-
10m
1
2
739.5
78
 
SWR
Tel: 0836 - 2266702, Karnataka
15.1
!%%!%
SUBL
Hubballi South
X
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
2
743.2
 78
 
SWR
Hubli-Dharwad, Karnataka
15.2
!%%!%
KNO
Kundgol
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
2
755.2
 78
636m
SWR
Kundgol Dist. Hubbali, Karnataka
15.3
!%%!%
SNH
Saunshi
13:04
-
13:04
-
 
 
2
763.5
 78
634m
SWR
Saunshi, Karnataka
15.4
!%%!%
GDI
Gudgeri
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
2
774.7
 78
689m
SWR
Gudgeri, Karnataka
15.5
!%%!%
KALS
Kalas Halt
X
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
2
780.2
 78
663m
SWR
Pincode-581107., Karnataka
15.6
!%%!%
YLG
Yalvigi
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
2
786.2
 78
 
SWR
Yalvigi, Karnataka
15.7
!%%!%
SVNR
Savanur
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
2
794.8
 78
584m
SWR
Dist. Haveri, Karnataka
15.8
!%%!%
KVS
Kalsur
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
2
803.0
 78
541m
SWR
dist Haveri, Karnataka
15.9
!%%!%
KJG
Karajgi
13:38
-
13:38
-
 
 
2
807.6
 78
550m
SWR
haveri, Karnataka
16
!%%!%
HVR
SMM Haveri
13:43
-
13:45
-
2m
2
2
814.7
67
558m
SWR
Haveri, Karnataka
16.1
!%%!%
BYD
Byadgi
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
2
828.7
 67
632m
SWR
Haveri District, Karnataka
16.2
%==%
DAD
Devargudda
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
2
839.0
 67
589m
SWR
Devaragudda, Karnataka
17
%==%
RNR
Ranibennur
X
14:14
-
14:15
-
1m
2
2
847.2
70
 
SWR
Ranebennur, Karnataka
17.1
%==%
CLI
Chalgeri
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
2
860.6
 70
574m
SWR
Haveri Dist., Karnataka
17.2
%==%
KMPS
Kumarapatnam Siding
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
2
866.8
 70
 
SWR
Kawalettu, Karnataka
18
%==%
HRR
Harihar
14:35
-
14:37
-
2m
3
2
870.5
48
551m
SWR
Harihar, Karnataka
18.1
%==%
AVC
Amaravathi Colony Jn
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
2
875.3
 48
 
SWR
Davangere - 577566, Karnataka
19
%==%
DVG
Davangere
14:53
-
14:55
-
2m
2
2
883.3
88
 
SWR
Davanagere, Karnataka
19.1
%==%
THN
Tolahunse
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
2
892.7
 88
 
SWR
Tholahunase, Karnataka
19.2
%==%
HNH
Hanumanahalli
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
2
898.7
 88
621m
SWR
Hiretogaleri - 577534, Karnataka
19.3
%==%
KAG
Kodaganur
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
2
903.5
 88
633m
SWR
Pincode - 577534, Karnataka
19.4
%==%
MYK
Mayakonda
X
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
2
911.8
 88
646m
SWR
State Highway 47, Karnataka
19.5
%==%
SLU
Sasalu
X
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
2
919.8
 88
659m
SWR
State Highway 47, Karnataka
19.6
%==%
JRU
Chikjajur Jn
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
2
929.8
 88
 
SWR
Chikkajajur, Karnataka
19.7
%==%
HLK
Holalkere
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
2
939.3
 88
 
SWR
National Highway 13, Karnataka
19.8
%==%
NLNR
Nulenur
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
2
943.2
 88
 
SWR
R.Nulenur, Karnataka
19.9
%==%
RGI
Ramagiri
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
2
949.7
 88
 
SWR
Shivani Rd, Karnataka
19.10
%==%
ABGT
Arabagatta Halt
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
2
955.7
 88
 
SWR
State Highway 47, Karnataka
19.11
%==%
HSD
Hosadurga Road
X
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
2
959.4
 88
767m
SWR
Chitradurga Dist., Karnataka
19.12
%==%
SHV
Shivani
X
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
2
969.4
 88
 
SWR
Shivani Rd, Karnataka
19.13
%==%