Night Pic; Sleeper; Outside of Train;
Entry# 2345985-0
Medium; Night Pic; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3789901-0


12346/Saraighat Express (PT)
শৰাইঘাট এক্সপ্রেছ     सराईघाट एक्सप्रेस

GHY/Guwahati --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Availability Calendar
Search GHY to HWH
Return# 12345
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️Front SLR is Ladies cum Disabled▪️Last SLR is for Military Only.▪️J.C.O 21.02.20 will run DIVERTED via-Barddhaman-Bandel-Howrah
Sat Feb 22, 2020 (12:17AM)
Inaugural Run
Thu Jul 06, 1995
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Updated: Dec 15 2019 (15:32) by SAPTARSHI^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA, 2 Refurbished Rakes.
Rating: 4.0/5 (165 votes)
cleanliness - good (30)
punctuality - good (29)
food - good (23)
ticket avbl - good (28)
u/r coach - good (15)
railfanning - good (28)
safety - excellent (27)
Loco
SGUJ WDP-4/ 4B/ 4D
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
HA1
  5
 A1
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
 PC
 10
S13
 11
S12
 12
S11
 13
S10
 14
 S9
 15
 S8
 16
 S7
 17
 S6
 18
 S5
 19
 S4
 20
 S3
 21
 S2
 22
 S1
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Guwahati and Howrah Jn is 127 km (13%) shorter.
Travel Time: 17h 0m    11 halts    Distance: 999 km    Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: ER/Eastern
Departs @ 12:20
Platform# 1,2
SMTWTFS
GHY/Guwahati 
Arrives @ 05:20 +1 night
Platform# 9,14
SMTWTFS
HWH/Howrah Jn 

11 halts. 176 intermediate Stations between Guwahati and Howrah Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 20m.
11 halts. 176 intermediate Stations between Guwahati and Howrah Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
%==%
GHY
Guwahati
-
12:20
-
1,2
1
0.0
24
59m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
2
%==%
KYQ
Kamakhya Jn
12:37
-
12:39
-
2m
4
1
6.8
63
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
2.1
%--%
AZA
Azara
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
1
20.1
 63
52m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
2.2
!%%!%
MRZA
Mirza
13:02
-
13:02
-
 
 
1
31.1
 63
49m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
2.3
!%%!%
CGON
Chaygaon
X
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
43.7
 63
48m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
2.4
!%%!%
BMGN
Bamuni Gaon
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
1
55.3
 63
49m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
2.5
!%%!%
BOKO
Boko
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
1
63.1
 63
48m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
2.6
!%%!%
SNCA
Singra
X
13:40
-
13:40
-
 
 
1
71.2
 63
51m
NFR
Dist - Kamrup, Assam
2.7
!%%!%
DPRA
Dhup Dhara
13:49
-
13:49
-
 
 
1
80.7
 63
49m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
2.8
!%%!%
RGJI
Rangjuli
X
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
1
89.9
 63
51m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
2.9
!%%!%
AMGA
Amjonga
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
100.2
 63
51m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
2.10
!%%!%
DDNI
Dudhnoi
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
1
110.3
 63
50m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
2.11
!%%!%
KRNI
Krishnai
14:28
-
14:28
-
 
 
1
121.5
 63
44m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
2.12
!%%!%
GLPT
Goalpara Town
p
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
1
130.8
 64
49m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
2.13
!%%!%
PNVT
Pancharatna
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
138.4
 64
50m
NFR
Dist - Goalpara, Assam
2.14
!%%!%
JPZ
Jogighopa
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
1
148.9
 64
42m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
2.15
!%%!%
KRBR
Kerkhabari
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
156.8
 64
40m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
2.16
!%%!%
AYU
Abhayapuri Asam
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
164.9
 64
45m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
2.17
!%%!%
MZQ
Majgaon Assam
15:17
-
15:17
-
 
 
1
173.9
 64
52m
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
3
%==%
NBQ
New Bongaigaon Jn
15:25
-
15:27
-
2m
1
1
182.3
82
 
NFR
Dist - Bongaigaon, Assam
3.1
%==%
NBQY
New Bongaigaon Yard
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
184.5
 82
 
NFR
Bongaigaon District, Assam
3.2
%==%
DTX
Dangtal
X
15:30
-
15:30
-
 
 
1
186.6
 82
 
NFR
Dist- Chirang (B.T.A.D), Assam
3.3
%==%
BSGN
Basugaon
X
15:36
-
15:36
-
 
 
1
194.1
 82
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.4
%==%
SLKX
Salakati
X
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
201.1
 82
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.5
%==%
KOJ
Kokrajhar
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
1
210.0
 82
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.6
%==%
FKM
Fakiragram Jn
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
1
219.9
 82
 
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.7
%==%
PQK
Pratap Khata
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
1
226.0
 82
45m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.8
%==%
CROA
Chautara
16:03
-
16:03
-
 
 
1
231.1
 82
44m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.9
%==%
GBY
Guabari
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
238.2
 82
47m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.10
%==%
GOGH
Gossaigaon Hat
XO
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
1
242.9
 82
49m
NFR
Pin ; 783360, Assam
3.11
%==%
SRPB
Srirampur Assam
XO
16:17
-
16:17
-
 
 
1
250.0
 82
49m
NFR
Dist - Kokrajhar (B.T.A.D.), Assam
3.12
%==%
JOQ
Jorai
16:24
-
16:24
-
 
 
1
260.5
 82
53m
NFR
Dist - Coochbehar, West Bengal
3.13
%==%
KAMG
Kamakhyaguri
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
268.6
 82
53m
NFR
Alipurduar 736202, West Bengal
3.14
%==%
SMTA
Samuktala Road Jn
16:37
-
16:37
-
 
 
1
278.3
 82
49m
NFR
dist ; Alipurduar, West Bengal
4
%==%
NOQ
New Alipurduar
16:45
-
16:47
-
2m
2
1
288.7
49
48m
NFR
Dist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
4.1
%==%
NBS
New Baneswar
17:00
-
17:00
-
 
 
1
299.7
 49
44m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
5
%==%
NCB
New Cooch Behar
X
17:10
-
17:12
-
2m
1
1
307.5
57
48m
NFR
Dist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
5.1
%==%
PQZ
Pundibari
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
317.6
 57
53m
NFR
Pin code - 736165, West Bengal
5.2
%==%
SJRR
Sajerpar
X
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
322.1
 57
55m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
5.3
%==%
GDX
Ghoksadanga
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
329.6
 57
58m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
5.4
%==%
GUZ
Gumanihat
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
336.6
 57
59m
NFR
Dist : Cooch Behar, West Bengal
5.5
!%%!%
FLK
Falakata
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
345.5
 57
67m
NFR
Pin code ; 735211, West Bengal
5.6
!%%!%
SXX
Salbari
18:02
-
18:02
-
 
 
1
354.6
 57
69m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.7
!%%!%
KLGR
Kolai Gram
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
361.2
 57
75m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.8
!%%!%
DQG
Dhupguri
X
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
367.6
 57
77m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.9
!%%!%
ATM
Altagram
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
374.5
 57
85m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.10
%==%
BYXA
Betgara
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
383.5
 57
89m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.11
%==%
NMX
New Maynaguri
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
387.9
 57
86m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.12
%==%
NQH
New Domohani
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
391.8
 57
85m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.13
!%%!%
YLSC
Y Leg Connection Cabin
X
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
393.8
 57
87m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.14
%==%
JPE
Jalpaiguri Road
X
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
399.5
 57
86m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.15
/==/
RQJ
Raninagar Jalpaiguri Jn
X
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
406.6
 57
92m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.16
/==/
BLK
Belakoba
X
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
414.9
 57
99m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
5.17
/==/
ABFC
Ambari Falakata
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
424.4
 57
106m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6
/==/
NJP
New Jalpaiguri Jn
XO
19:25
-
19:35
-
10m
1
1
433.0
81
114m
NFR
Dist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
6.1
/==/
RNI
Rangapani
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
440.4
 81
 
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
6.2
/==/
NJB
Nijbari
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
447.6
 81
105m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
6.3
/==/
CAT
Chattar Hat
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
454.4
 81
92m
NFR
Dist - Darjeeling, West Bengal
6.4
/==/
DMZ
Dumdangi
X
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
463.7
 81
87m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
6.5
/==/
TMH
Tin Mile Hat
X
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
472.4
 81
74m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
6.6
/==/
MXJ
Mangurjan
20:09
-
20:09
-
 
 
1
478.4
 81
69m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
6.7
/==/
DBQ
Dhulabari
X
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
484.8
 81
67m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
6.8
/==/
AUB
Aluabari Road Jn
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
489.9
 81
 
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
6.9
/==/
GEOR
Gunjaria
XO
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
497.8
 81
64m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
6.10
/==/
GIL
Gaisal
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
503.4
 81
62m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
6.11
/==/
IKC
Ikarchala
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
1
507.5
 81
56m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
6.12
/==/
PJP
Panjipara
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
512.1
 81
55m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7
/==/
KNE
KishanGanj
20:40
-
20:42
-
2m
2
1
520.4
53
53m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
7.1
/==/
THED
Tauheed
O
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
523.0
 53
51m
NFR
Dist - Kishanganj, Bihar
7.2
/==/
HWR
Hatwar
X
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
528.7
 53
46m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7.3
/==/
KKA
Kanki
XO
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
534.2
 53
47m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7.4
/==/
SJKL
Surja Kamal
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
541.8
 53
44m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7.5
/==/
DLK
Dalkhola
21:14
-
21:14
-
 
 
1
548.9
 53
43m
NFR
Dist - Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
7.6
/==/
TETA
Telta
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
557.0
 53
40m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
7.7
/==/
AHL
Ajharail
X
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
559.8
 53
37m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
7.8
/==/
SUD
Sudhani
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
566.0
 53
38m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
7.9
/==/
SJGM
Sanjay Gram
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
570.3
 53
34m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
7.10
/==/
KHMP
Khempur
X
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
572.4
 53
33m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
7.11
/==/
BOE
Barsoi Jn
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
577.9
 53
38m
NFR
Pin - 854317, Bihar
7.12
/==/
MFA
Mukuria Jn
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
582.3
 53
 
NFR
Pin - 855113, Bihar
7.13
/==/
BWPB
Bhawanipur Bihar
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
586.9
 53
37m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
7.14
/==/
AZR
Azamnagar Road
22:03
-
22:03
-
 
 
1
591.3
 53
34m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
7.15
/==/
KMPH
Kamalpur Halt
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
596.0
 53
33m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
7.16
/==/
KWE
Khurial
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
599.0
 53
33m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
7.17
/==/
BAHN
Babhangaon Halt
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
602.1
 53
29m
NFR
Dist - Katihar, Bihar
7.18
/--/
YY-KDPN
Kumedpur North Cabin
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
605.8
 53
32m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
7.19
/==/
KDPR
Kumedpur Jn
X
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
606.2
 53
31m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
7.20
/==/
HCR
Harischandrapur
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
612.8
 53
31m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
7.21
/==/
MQG
Milangarh
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
617.7
 53
29m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
7.22
/==/
BKRD
Bhaluka Road
X
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
622.7
 53
31m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
7.23
/==/
MFZ
Malahar
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
627.5
 53
30m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
7.24
/==/
SM
Samsi
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
633.4
 53
30m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
7.25
/==/
SRPU
Sripur Halt
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
637.5
 53
27m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
7.26
/==/
KMRJ
Kumarganj
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
642.3
 53
28m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
7.27
/==/
MBC
Mahananda Bridge
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
646.1
 53
28m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
7.28
/==/
EKI
Eklakhi Jn
23:08
-
23:08
-
 
 
1
648.8
 53
32m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
7.29
/==/
ADF
Adina
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
655.3
 53
33m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
7.30
/==/
OMLF
Old Malda Jn
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
662.4
 53
33m
NFR
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
8
/==/
MLDT
Malda Town
X
23:30
-
23:40
-
10m
2,3
1
668.1
66
31m
ER
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
8.1
/==/
GZM
Gour Malda
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
676.5
 66
28m
ER
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
8.2
/==/
JMQ
Jamirghata
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
682.2
 66
29m
ER
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
8.3
/==/
KTJ
Khaltipur
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
688.8
 66
29m
ER
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
8.4
/==/
CMX
Chamagram
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
697.3
 66
29m
ER
Dist - Maldah, West Bengal
8.5
/==/
NFKN
New Farakka N Cabin
00:11
-
00:11
-
 
 
2
702.5
 66
29m
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
9
/==/
NFK
New Farakka Jn
00:12
-
00:14
-
2m
1
2
703.2
57
 
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
9.1
/==/
NFKS
New Farakka S Cabin
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
704.6
 57
 
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
9.2
/==/
TDLE
Tildanga
00:19
-
00:19
-
 
 
2
708.3
 57
 
ER
Dist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
9.3
/==/
BDBS
Bindubasini
X
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
711.6
 57
28m
ER
Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
9.4
/==/
BDAG
Bonidanga
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
716.0
 57
28m
ER
Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
9.5
/==/
BDLC
Bonidanga Link Cabin
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
718.0
 57
30m
ER
Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
9.6
/==/
GMAN
Gumani
X
00:32
-
00:32
-
 
 
2
720.7
 57
30m
ER
Dist - Sahibganj, Jharkhand
9.7
/==/
KLP
Kotalpukur
X
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
727.4
 57
40m
ER
Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
9.8
/==/
TBB
Tilbhita
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
734.9
 57
31m
ER
Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
9.9
/==/
PKR
Pakur
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
739.4
 57
37m
ER
Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
9.10
/==/
NGF
Nagarnabi
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
744.8
 57
29m
ER
Dist - Pakur, Jharkhand
9.11
/==/
RJG
Rajgram
X
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
750.0
 57
31m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
9.12
/==/
BSBR
Banshlai Bridge
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
756.6
 57
35m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
9.13
/==/
MRR
Murarai
X
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
761.6
 57
35m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
9.14
/==/
CTR
Chatra
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
769.3
 57
42m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
9.15
/==/
NHT
Nalhati Jn
X
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
778.0
 57
46m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
9.16
/==/
SDLE
Swadinpur
X
01:40
-
01:40
-
 
 
2
785.3
 57
44m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
9.17
/==/
RPMY
Rampurhat Marshalling Yard
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
790.9
 57
45m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
10
/==/
RPH
Rampurhat Jn
X
01:47
-
01:49
-
2m
1
2
792.1
79
 
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
10.1
/==/
TPF
Tarapith Road
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
799.2
 79
45m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
10.2
/==/
MLV
Mallarpur
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
804.6
 79
47m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
10.3
/==/
GHLE
Gadadharpur
X
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
812.7
 79
52m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
10.4
/==/
SNT
Sainthia Jn
X
02:10
-
02:10
-
 
 
2
819.9
 79
58m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
10.5
/==/
BSLE
Bataspur
X
02:16
-
02:16
-
 
 
2
827.7
 79
54m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
10.6
/==/
AMP
Ahmadpur Jn
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
833.2
 79
 
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
10.7
/==/
KPLE
Kopai
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
842.1
 79
48m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
10.8
/==/
PNE
Prantik
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
848.5
 79
 
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
11
/==/
BHP
Bolpur Shantiniketan
02:35
-
02:38
-
3m
2
2
852.6
49
55m
ER
Dist - Birbhum, West Bengal
11.1
/==/
BDH
Bhedia
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
860.3
 49
41m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
11.2
/==/
PCQ
Pichkurirdhal
X
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
865.4
 49
38m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
11.3
/==/
GKH
Guskara
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
871.6
 49
40m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
11.4
/==/
NRX
Noadar Dhal
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
876.7
 49
45m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
11.5
/==/
BPS
Banpas
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
881.7
 49
46m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
11.6
/==/
JTL
Jhapater Dhal
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
887.0
 49
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
11.7
/==/
KAN
Khana Jn
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
891.4
 49
42m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
11.8
/==/
TIT
Talit
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
897.3
 49
37m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
12
/==/
BWN
Barddhaman Jn
03:42
-
03:44
-
2m
5
2
904.5
79
 
ER
Dist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
12.1
/==/
BWNU
Barddhaman UP Yard
03:45
-
03:45
-
 
 
2
906.1
 79
 
ER
Dist- Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
12.2
/==/
GRP
Gangpur
03:49
-
03:49
-
 
 
2
911.4
 79
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
12.3
/==/
SKG
Saktigarh
O
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
916.0
 79
 
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
12.4
/==/
PRAE
Pallaroad
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
921.3
 79
30m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
12.5
/==/
CHC
Chanchai
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
924.2
 79
25m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
12.6
/==/
MSAE
Masagram
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
2
927.3
 79
24m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
12.7
/==/
NBAE
Nabagram
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
930.4
 79
22m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
12.8
/==/
JRAE
Jaugram
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
934.6
 79
23m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
12.9
/==/
JPQ
Jhapandanga
04:09
-
04:09
-
 
 
2
936.6
 79
21m
ER
Dist - Purba Bardhaman, West Bengal
12.10
/==/
GRAE
Gurap
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
941.5
 79
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
12.11
/==/
HIH
Hajigarh
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
943.7
 79
20m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
12.12
/==/
CRAE
Cheragram Block Hut
04:16
-
04:16
-
 
 
2
945.9
 79
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
12.13
/==/
SHBC
Sibaichandi
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
947.6
 79
16m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
12.14
/==/
DNHL
Dhaniakhali Halt
04:19
-
04:19
-
 
 
2
950.3
 79
14m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
12.15
/==/
BMAE
Belmuri
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
952.5
 79
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
12.16
/==/
PBZ
Porabazar
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
954.5
 79
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
12.17
/==/
CDAE
Chandanpur
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
958.8
 79
15m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
12.18
/==/
MDSE
Madhusudanpur
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
963.2
 79
11m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
12.19
/==/
KQLS
Kamarkundu
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
2
966.0
 79
13m
ER
Dist - Hooghly, West Bengal
12.20
/==/
KQU