09244/Udyogkarmi Special (PT)
     उद्योगकर्मी विशेष

CNB/Kanpur Central --> BL/Valsad

Availability Calendar
Search CNB to BL
Return# 09243
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Running with Regular Train No
Tue Nov 23, 2021 (10:27PM)
News History
0 Follows
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
09051 ⇄ 09052 ☆ PM @ BL With RBPC
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D4
  3
 D3
  4
S10
  5
 S9
  6
 S8
  7
 S7
  8
 S6
  9
 S5
 10
 S4
 11
 S3
 12
 S2
 13
 S1
 14
 B5
 15
 B4
 16
 B3
 17
 B2
 18
 B1
 19
 A1
 20
 D2
 21
 D1
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Kanpur Ctrl and Valsad is 54 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 21h 40m    10 halts    Distance: 1304 km    Avg Speed: 60 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 08:00
Platform# --
     F 
CNB/Kanpur Ctrl 
Arrives @ 05:40 +1 night
Platform# --
      S
BL/Valsad 

10 halts. 187 intermediate Stations between Kanpur Central and Valsad

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Covid Special Trains are being phased out. Pl. double-check.
10 halts. 187 intermediate Stations between Kanpur Central and Valsad
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
-
08:00
-
--
1
0.0
64
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
1.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
1
1.2
 64
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
1
2.0
 64
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
1
3.9
 64
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
/==/
CNJW
Holding Line
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
1
9.5
 64
126m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
%==%
BZM
Bhimsen Jn
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
1
14.0
 64
 
NCR
Jn Point Kanpur/Ait/Khairar, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
%==%
BNAR
Binaur
08:19
-
08:19
-
 
 
1
20.3
 64
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 209214, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
%==%
RPGU
Rasulpurgogamau
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
1
25.2
 64
 
NCR
NH-2 Uttar Pradesh 209121, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
%==%
PMN
Paman
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
1
29.4
 64
 
NCR
National Highway 2, Uttar Pradesh
1.9
%==%
TLNH
Tilaunchi
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
1
37.3
 64
 
NCR
Mohana PIN 209311, Uttar Pradesh
1.10
%==%
LLR
Lalpur
08:41
-
08:41
-
 
 
1
43.3
 64
 
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
1.11
%==%
MLS
Malasa
08:46
-
08:46
-
 
 
1
48.7
 64
131m
NCR
Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
1.12
%==%
PHN
Pokhrayan
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
1
58.5
 64
133m
NCR
Kanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
1.13
%==%
CNH
Chaunrah
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
1
67.2
 64
 
NCR
209112, Uttar Pradesh
1.14
%==%
KPI
Kalpi
09:09
-
09:09
-
 
 
1
73.0
 64
123m
NCR
Distt Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
1.15
%==%
URG
Usargaon
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
1
82.5
 64
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285202, Uttar Pradesh
1.16
/==/
ATA
Ata
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
1
90.9
 64
 
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
1.17
/==/
SSKI
Sarsoki
09:33
-
09:33
-
 
 
1
98.6
 64
 
NCR
Dist. - Jalaun, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
ORAI
Orai
09:40
-
09:42
-
2m
--
1
106.4
56
140m
NCR
Distt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
BHUA
Bhua
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
1
118.1
 56
147m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285001, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
AIT
Ait Jn
10:09
-
10:09
-
 
 
1
131.0
 56
 
NCR
Orai (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
PRN
Parauna
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
1
142.2
 56
167m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 285201, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
%==%
ERC
Erach Road
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
1
152.7
 56
168m
NCR
Pincode-284306., Uttar Pradesh
2.5
%==%
MOTH
Moth
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
1
165.1
 56
177m
NCR
Jhansi 284303, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
%==%
NDK
Nandkhas
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
1
176.7
 56
188m
NCR
National Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
CGN
Chirgaon
11:11
-
11:11
-
 
 
1
188.6
 56
193m
NCR
Chirgaon, Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
PTSC
Parichaa Thermal
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
196.0
 56
198m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
PIC
Paricha
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
1
198.0
 56
201m
NCR
Parichha, Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
GRM
Garhmau
11:30
-
11:30
-
 
 
1
206.1
 56
208m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 284128, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
MSV
Mustara
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
1
212.0
 56
225m
NCR
284128, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
VGLB
Virangana Lakshmibai Jn
11:45
-
11:55
-
10m
--
1
220.3
71
 
NCR
PIN 284003 (Jn.Point - AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
1
223.1
 71
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
1
228.9
 71
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 284135, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
1
237.8
 71
 
NCR
284120, Madhya Pradesh
3.4
/==/
BAB
Babina
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
1
245.6
 71
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
1
251.1
 71
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
BZY
Basai
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
1
258.1
 71
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
3.7
/==/
MZX
Matatila
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
1
265.7
 71
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
270.8
 71
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
DLA
Doulta
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
1
276.0
 71
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
3.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
1
281.5
 71
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
12:54
-
12:54
-
 
 
1
290.3
 71
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
1
300.4
 71
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
310.7
 71
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
JRO
Jiron
13:20
-
13:20
-
 
 
1
320.3
 71
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
13:26
-
13:26
-
 
 
1
327.3
 71
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
1
338.9
 71
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.17
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
13:44
-
13:44
-
 
 
1
348.2
 71
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
3.18
/==/
KOA
Karonda
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
1
353.8
 71
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
3.19
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
1
365.5
 71
 
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
4
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
14:05
-
14:10
-
5m
--
1
373.5
69
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
4.1
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
14:18
-
14:18
-
 
 
1
382.9
 69
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
4.2
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
1
390.9
 69
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.3
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
14:33
-
14:33
-
 
 
1
399.7
 69
409m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
4.4
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
1
405.1
 69
402m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
4.5
/==/
BET
Bareth
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
1
409.5
 69
419m
WCR
Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
4.6
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
1
416.2
 69
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
4.7
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
419.3
 69
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
4.8
/==/
PAI
Pabai
14:57
-
14:57
-
 
 
1
428.1
 69
432m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
4.9
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
437.6
 69
433m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
4.10
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
15:12
-
15:12
-
 
 
1
445.1
 69
420m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
4.11
/==/
SORI
Sorai
15:19
-
15:19
-
 
 
1
453.4
 69
429m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
4.12
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
1
458.8
 69
431m
WCR
Vidisha - 464001., Madhya Pradesh
4.13
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
462.6
 69
424m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
4.14
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
1
468.1
 69
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
4.15
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
15:38
-
15:38
-
 
 
1
475.3
 69
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.16
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
15:46
-
15:46
-
 
 
1
484.7
 69
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
4.17
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
15:54
-
15:54
-
 
 
1
493.5
 69
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.18
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
501.0
 69
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
4.19
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
16:09
-
16:09
-
 
 
1
510.4
 69
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
16:10
-
16:20
-
10m
--
1
512.1
53
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
518.4
 53
 
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
MSO
Misrod
16:34
-
16:34
-
 
 
1
524.6
 53
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
MDDP
Mandideep
16:46
-
16:46
-
 
 
1
534.5
 53
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
539.8
 53
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
548.0
 53
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
5.6
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
559.5
 53
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/==/
CHQ
Choka
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
566.1
 53
434m
WCR
464990, Madhya Pradesh
5.8
/==/
MIG
Midghat
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
572.1
 53
391m
WCR
district sehore, Madhya Pradesh
5.9
/==/
BNI
Budni
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
578.9
 53
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
586.0
 53
309m
WCR
PIN - 461001, Madhya Pradesh
5.11
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
595.6
 53
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.12
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
602.7
 53
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
18:05
-
18:10
-
5m
--
1
604.0
72
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
18:11
-
18:11
-
 
 
1
605.0
 72
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
605.9
 72
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
DRA
Dularia
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
616.2
 72
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
621.8
 72
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
629.2
 72
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
637.4
 72
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
644.7
 72
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
652.0
 72
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
656.2
 72
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
TBN
Timarni
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
665.5
 72
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
672.7
 72
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
HD
Harda
19:13
-
19:13
-
 
 
1
679.6
 72
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
PAL
Palasner
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
687.2
 72
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
693.0
 72
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
696.0
 72
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
704.9
 72
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
711.3
 72
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
722.2
 72
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
BRUD
Barud
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
731.8
 72
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.20
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
742.0
 72
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
6.21
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
749.5
 72
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.22
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
20:19
-
20:19
-
 
 
1
759.9
 72
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
6.23
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
771.7
 72
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
6.24
/==/
MTA
Mathela
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
780.0
 72
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
20:42
-
20:45
-
3m
--
1
787.3
71
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
788.1
 71
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
792.6
 71
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
798.4
 71
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
20:58
-
20:58
-
 
 
1
803.0
 71
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
810.6
 71
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
818.3
 71
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
824.2
 71
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
830.1
 71
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
CDI
Chandni
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
837.2
 71
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
847.4
 71
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
856.4
 71
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
866.6
 71
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
7.13
/==/
RV
Raver
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
876.7
 71
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
7.14
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
22:09
-
22:09
-
 
 
1
886.8
 71
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
7.15
/==/
SAV
Savda
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
895.5
 71
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
7.16
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
904.1
 71
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
7.17
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
906.5
 71
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
7.18
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
1
908.2
 71
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
7.19
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
909.7
 71
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
8
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
22:30
-
22:35
-
5m
--
1
910.9
41
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
923.3
 41
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
8.2
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
927.6
 41
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
9
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
23:10
-
23:15
-
5m
--
1
935.0
63
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
9.1
/==/
PLD
Paldhi
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
946.2
 63
208m
WR
425103 ., Maharashtra
9.2
/==/
CHLK
Chavalkhede
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
957.7
 63
196m
WR
Pin Code - 425104 ., Maharashtra
9.3
/==/
DXG
Dharangaon
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
964.8
 63
216m
WR
Pin; 425105, Maharashtra
9.4
/==/
BHNE
Bhone
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
971.6
 63
198m
WR
State Highway 185, Maharashtra
9.5
/==/
TKHE
Takarkhede
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
978.2
 63
203m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
9.6
/==/
AN
Amalner
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
989.7
 63
186m
WR
425401., Maharashtra
9.7
/==/
BRTK
Bhortek
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
997.7
 63
180m
WR
Dist. Jalgaon, Maharashtra
9.8
/==/
PDP
Padse
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
1005.6
 63
185m
WR
Dhule, Maharashtra
9.9
/==/
BEW
Betawad
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
1011.2
 63
178m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
9.10
/==/
NDN
Nardana
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
1018.0
 63
 
WR
425404, Maharashtra
9.11
/==/
HOL
Hol
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
1022.9
 63
185m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
9.12
/==/
SNK
Sindkheda
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
1031.3
 63
178m
WR
State Highway 11, Maharashtra
9.13
/==/
SNSL
Sonshelu
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
1037.1
 63
190m
WR
Maharashtra 425408, Maharashtra
9.14
/==/
VKH
Vikhran
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
1042.5
 63
176m
WR
MSH1, Maharashtra
9.15
/==/
DDE
Dondaicha
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
1050.6
 63
163m
WR
Dondaicha- 425408, Maharashtra
9.16
/==/
RNL
Ranala
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
1062.6
 63
164m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
9.17
/==/
TISI
Tisi
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
1072.2
 63
186m
WR
State Highway 7, Maharashtra
9.18
/==/
CUE
Choupale
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
1079.9
 63
208m
WR
Nehru Nagar, Maharashtra
10
/==/
NDB
Nandurbar
01:37
-
01:42
-
5m
--
2
1085.0
58
203m
WR
Pin; 425412, Maharashtra
10.1
/==/
DWD
Dhekwad
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
1094.1
 58
209m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
10.2
/==/
BAWD
Bhadwad
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
1101.0
 58
213m
WR
Bhadwad, Maharashtra
10.3
/==/
KBH
Khandbara
02:06
-
02:06
-
 
 
2
1107.6
 58
198m
WR
Khandbara, Maharashtra
10.4
/==/
KHTG
Khatgaon
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
1116.5
 58
178m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
10.5
/==/
CPD
Chinchpada
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
1126.0
 58
178m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
10.6
/==/
KFF
Kolde
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
1132.6
 58
160m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
10.7
/==/
NWU
Navapur
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
1142.8
 58
123m
WR
Navapur, Maharashtra
10.8
/==/
BBAI
Bhadbhunja
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
1154.0
 58
126m
WR
Gujarat 394375, Gujarat
10.9
/==/
LKKD
Lakkad Kot
02:59
-
02:59
-
 
 
2
1158.9
 58
122m
WR
Gujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
10.10
/==/
USD
Ukai Songadh
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
1166.2
 58
144m
WR
Gujarat 394670, Gujarat
10.11
/==/
DSD
Dosvada
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
1170.9
 58
122m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
10.12
/==/
KKRD
Kikakui Road
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
1173.4
 58
114m
WR
Gujarat 394650, Gujarat
10.13
/==/
VYA
Vyara
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
1184.9
 58
90m
WR
Vyara, Gujarat
10.14
/==/
LTV
Lotarva
03:33
-
03:33
-
 
 
2
1191.9
 58
56m
WR
Sankr Main Rd, Gujarat
10.15
/==/
KRAI
Kaher
03:36
-
03:36
-
 
 
2
1194.4
 58
55m
WR
Gujarat 394340, Gujarat
10.16
/==/
MID
Madhi
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
1199.8
 58
45m
WR
Madhi, Gujarat
10.17
/==/
MGRL
Mangrolla
03:47
-
03:47
-
 
 
2
1205.1
 58
36m
WR
Pipariya, Gujarat