Large TB;
Entry# 1784748-0
Close-up; Front-facing; Large TB; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2004870-1


12951/Mumbai Central - New Delhi Rajdhani Express
मुंबई सेंट्रल - नवी दिल्ली राजधानी एक्सप्रेस     मुंबई सेंट्रल - नई दिल्ली राजधानी एक्सप्रेस

MMCT/Mumbai Central --> NDLS/New Delhi

Availability Calendar
Search MMCT to NDLS
Return# 12952
PDF Download
Inaugural Run
Wed May 17, 1972
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Food cost included in the ticket fare.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ Departure on 22.03.2020 will be Cancelled.
Sun Mar 22, 2020 (01:07AM)
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Jul 01 2019 (00:31) by BRCWAP7~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.6/5 (578 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (101)
punctuality - excellent (100)
food - good (94)
ticket avbl - good (95)
railfanning - excellent (95)
safety - excellent (93)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 10
 B9
 11
B10
 12
B11
 13
 PC
 14
 H1
 15
 A1
 16
 A2
 17
 A3
 18
 A4
 19
 A5
 20
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Mumbai Ctrl and New Delhi is 27 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 15h 35m    6 halts    Distance: 1386 km    Avg Speed: 89 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between VR/Virar and TKD/Tuglakabad
Type: Rajdhani
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 17:00
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
MMCT/Mumbai Ctrl 
Arrives @ 08:35 +1 night
Platform# 1,3
SMTWTFS
NDLS/New Delhi 

6 halts. 232 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Central and New Delhi

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
6 halts. 232 intermediate Stations between Mumbai Central and New Delhi
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
MMCT
Mumbai Ctrl
-
17:00
-
2
1
0.0
47
 
WR
Mumbai 400008, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
MX
Mahalakshmi
17:02
-
17:02
-
 
 
1
1.4
 47
 
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
PL
Lower Parel
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
3.0
 47
5m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
PBHD
Prabhadevi
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
4.4
 47
 
WR
Mumbai-400013/ Foot-over-bridge to Parel CR- 400012, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
EPR
Elphinstone Road
17:06
-
17:06
-
 
 
1
4.4
 47
 
WR
Mumbai-400013/ Foot-over-bridge to Parel CR- 400012, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
DDR
Dadar Western
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
5.9
 47
7m
WR
Dadar(East)-400014, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
MRU
Matunga Road
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
7.0
 47
4m
WR
Mumbai-400016/ Z Bridge from Matunga CR railway station, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
MM
Mahim Jn
17:11
-
17:11
-
 
 
1
8.5
 47
 
WR
Mumbai-400017, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
BA
Bandra
p
17:13
-
17:13
-
 
 
1
10.1
 69
 
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KHAR
Khar Road
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
11.8
 69
7m
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
13.2
 69
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
XO
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
15.2
 69
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
ADH
Andheri
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
17.3
 69
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
19.3
 69
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
1.14
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
21.0
 69
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.15
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
O
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
22.4
 69
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
1.16
/==/
MDD
Malad
X
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
25.0
 69
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
1.17
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
26.9
 69
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
1.18
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
27.6
 69
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
2
/==/
BVI
Borivali
17:30
-
17:32
-
2m
6
1
29.7
99
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
32.0
 99
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
35.3
 99
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
38.8
 99
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
43.5
 99
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
47.2
 99
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
XO
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
51.4
 99
 
WR
401209, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
53.3
 99
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
VR
Virar
X
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
55.6
 99
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
X
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
64.1
 99
 
WR
401303, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
SAH
Saphale
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
71.9
 99
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
78.3
 99
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
PLG
Palghar
O
18:06
-
18:06
-
 
 
1
86.7
 99
 
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
UOI
Umroli
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
93.2
 99
 
WR
Dist - Palghar 401404, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
BOR
Boisar
XO
18:13
-
18:13
-
 
 
1
98.0
 99
 
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
XO
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
107.4
 99
 
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
119.7
 99
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
O
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
130.8
 99
 
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
XO
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
135.7
 99
 
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
XO
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
140.2
 99
 
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
2.20
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
X
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
145.4
 99
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
2.21
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
156.9
 99
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
2.22
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
X
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
161.8
 99
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
2.23
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
XO
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
168.2
 99
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
2.24
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
1
175.0
 99
 
WR
Patan, Gujarat
2.25
/==/
UVD
Udvada
X
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
178.1
 99
 
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
2.26
/==/
PAD
Pardi
O
19:05
-
19:05
-
 
 
1
183.9
 99
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
2.27
/==/
ATUL
Atul
X
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
187.6
 99
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
2.28
/==/
BL
Valsad
X
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
194.3
 99
 
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
2.29
/==/
DGI
Dungri
X
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
203.4
 99
 
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
2.30
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
O
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
208.5
 99
 
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
2.31
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
X
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
212.5
 99
 
WR
Pin; 396321, Gujarat
2.32
/==/
AML
Amalsad
X
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
217.9
 99
 
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
2.33
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
X
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
221.7
 99
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
2.34
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
X
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
225.1
 99
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
2.35
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
229.0
 99
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
2.36
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
X
19:33
-
19:33
-
 
 
1
230.5
 99
 
WR
Dandi road NH 64 Gandhi Smriti Navsari 396445, Gujarat
2.37
/==/
NVS
Navsari
X
19:35
-
19:35
-
 
 
1
233.6
 99
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
2.38
/==/
MRL
Maroli
XO
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
242.0
 99
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
2.39
/==/
SCH
Sachin
X
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
248.6
 99
12m
WR
Pin - 394230, Gujarat
2.40
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
253.7
 99
13m
WR
Bhestan Dindoli Road 395023, Gujarat
2.41
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
X
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
256.0
 99
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
2.42
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
XO
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
259.2
 99
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
3
/==/
ST
Surat
X
19:53
-
19:58
-
5m
1
1
263.2
97
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
URN
Utran
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
266.9
 97
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
KSE
Kosad
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
270.2
 97
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
20:04
-
20:04
-
 
 
1
273.7
 97
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
3.4
/==/
SYN
Sayan
X
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
276.9
 97
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
3.5
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
284.0
 97
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
3.6
/==/
KIM
Kim
X
20:13
-
20:13
-
 
 
1
286.8
 97
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
3.7
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
294.6
 97
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
3.8
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
20:20
-
20:20
-
 
 
1
299.0
 97
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
3.9
/==/
PAO
Panoli
XO
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
302.8
 97
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
3.10
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
X
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
307.4
 97
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
3.11
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
313.0
 97
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
3.12
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
X
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
313.8
 97
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
3.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
322.4
 97
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
3.14
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
X
20:35
-
20:35
-
 
 
1
323.7
 97
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
3.15
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
20:38
-
20:38
-
 
 
1
328.0
 97
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
3.16
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
XO
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
334.5
 97
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
3.17
/==/
VRE
Varediya
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
341.6
 97
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
3.18
/==/
PLJ
Palej
XO
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
347.9
 97
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
3.19
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
20:55
-
20:55
-
 
 
1
355.0
 97
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
3.20
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
X
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
363.1
 97
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
3.21
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
X
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
370.8
 97
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
3.22
/==/
ITA
Itola
O
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
374.8
 97
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
3.23
/==/
VRM
Varnama
X
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
378.7
 97
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
3.24
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
O
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
384.3
 97
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
3.25
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
XO
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
390.0
 97
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
XO
21:18
-
21:28
-
10m
2
1
392.9
83
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
397.2
 83
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
399.0
 83
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
400.6
 83
41m
WR
Vadodara City, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
PIO
Pilol
X
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
407.3
 83
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
X
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
413.8
 83
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
419.5
 83
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
LAN
Lotana
X
21:51
-
21:51
-
 
 
1
425.1
 83
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
X
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
430.8
 83
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
X
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
436.7
 83
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
4.10
/==/
DRL
Derol
XO
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
443.2
 83
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
X
22:14
-
22:14
-
 
 
1
456.0
 83
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
4.12
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
X
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
466.7
 83
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
4.13
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
471.3
 83
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
4.14
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
X
22:30
-
22:30
-
 
 
1
478.2
 83
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
4.15
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
X
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
487.1
 83
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
4.16
/==/
PPD
Piplod
X
22:45
-
22:45
-
 
 
1
499.1
 83
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
4.17
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
X
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
506.9
 83
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
4.18
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
X
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
516.6
 83
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
4.19
/==/
USRA
Usra
XO
23:02
-
23:02
-
 
 
1
522.0
 83
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
4.20
/==/
JKT
Jekot
X
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
529.5
 83
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
4.21
/==/
RET
Rentia
X
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
534.9
 83
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
4.22
/==/
DHD
Dahod
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
539.8
 83
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
4.23
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
X
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
544.8
 83
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
4.24
/==/
BIO
Bordi
23:22
-
23:22
-
 
 
1
550.5
 83
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
4.25
/==/
ANAS
Anas
X
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
558.4
 83
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
4.26
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
X
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
567.2
 83
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
4.27
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
X
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
573.0
 83
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
4.28
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
581.1
 83
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
4.29
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
588.1
 83
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
4.30
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
594.9
 83
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.31
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
X
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
604.4
 83
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
4.32
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
608.6
 83
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
4.33
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
X
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
614.6
 83
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
4.34
/==/
RTI
Raoti
X
00:17
-
00:17
-
 
 
2
626.5
 83
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
4.35
/==/
BILD
Bildi
X
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
633.7
 83
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
4.36
/==/
MRN
Morwani
XO
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
642.6
 83
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
4.37
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
XO
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
648.7
 83
473m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
4.38
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
652.2
 83
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
O
00:37
-
00:40
-
3m
5
2
653.7
65
 
WR
PIN 457001, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
X
00:43
-
00:43
-
 
 
2
656.8
 65
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
X
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
663.2
 65
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
XO
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
670.6
 65
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
X
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
681.1
 65
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
X
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
686.8
 65
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
XO
01:18
-
01:20
-
2m
1
2
694.8
113
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
01:26
-
01:26
-
 
 
2
705.3
 113
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
X
01:29
-
01:29
-
 
 
2
711.9
 113
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
X
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
722.5
 113
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
O
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
734.9
 113
446m
WCR
457114, Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
THUR
Thuria
X
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
743.5
 113
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
X
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
752.3
 113
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.7
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
XO
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
757.5
 113
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.8
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
X
01:59
-
01:59
-
 
 
2
767.3
 113
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
X
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
772.9
 113
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
779.8
 113
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
X
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
786.6
 113
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
GOH
Garoth
X
02:15
-
02:15
-
 
 
2
797.2
 113
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
X
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
807.2
 113
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
X
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
819.9
 113
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
6.15
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
X
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
830.1
 113
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
836.3
 113
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
6.17
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
848.0
 113
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
6.18
/==/
MKX
Morak
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
858.3
 113
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
6.19
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
X
02:50
-
02:50
-
 
 
2
863.9
 113
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
6.20
/==/
DARA
Dara
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
872.5
 113
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
6.21
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
885.5
 113
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
6.22
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
886.0
 113
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
6.23
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
X
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
891.8
 113
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
6.24
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
X
03:08
-
03:08
-
 
 
2
897.3
 113
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
6.25
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
X
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
904.2
 113
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
6.26
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
X
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
911.0
 113
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
6.27
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
917.2
 113
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
6.28
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
03:19
-
03:19
-
 
 
2
918.5
 113
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
7
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
03:20
-
03:25
-
5m
1
2
920.2
90
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
7.1
/==/