Large TB;
Entry# 1974747-0
Small TB; 2 AC; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4047733-0


12433/M.G.R Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
எம்.ஜி.ஆர் சென்னை சென்ட்ரல் - ஹஜ்ரத் நிஜாமுதீன் ராஜ்தானி விரைவு வண்டி     एम.जी.आर चेन्नै सेन्ट्रल - हज़रत निज़ामुद्दीन राजधानी एक्सप्रेस

MAS/MGR Chennai Central --> NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Availability Calendar
Search MAS to NZM
Return# 12434
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ Reschedule to leave Chennai Central at 08.05 hrs instead of 06.05hrs on 04.10.19
Thu Oct 03, 2019 (09:17PM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Day1 water bottle&tea served afrer the start of journey ,breakfast after...
more...
Gudur,soup after Vijayawada,lunch by 13 30hrs,snacks with tea by 16 30hrs and dinner before Nagpur ; Day2 morning tea after Gwalior,breakfast after Agra.
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Dec 28 2019 (13:44) by DrSwaroopMukher^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 4.2/5 (161 votes)
cleanliness - good (27)
punctuality - good (28)
food - good (27)
ticket avbl - good (27)
railfanning - excellent (27)
safety - excellent (25)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 H1
  3
 A5
  4
 A4
  5
 A3
  6
 A2
  7
 A1
  8
 PC
  9
 B9
 10
 B8
 11
 B7
 12
 B6
 13
 B5
 14
 B4
 15
 B3
 16
 B2
 17
 B1
 18
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between MGR Chennai Ctrl and Hazrat Nizamuddin.
Travel Time: 28h 35m    8 halts    Distance: 2175 km    Avg Speed: 76 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between LAR/Lalitpur Junction and TKD/Tuglakabad
Type: Rajdhani
Rake Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 06:05
Platform# 1,2
S    F 
MAS/MGR Chennai Ctrl 
Arrives @ 10:40 +1 night
Platform# 3
 M    S
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 

8 halts. 325 intermediate Stations between MGR Chennai Central and Hazrat Nizamuddin

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
8 halts. 325 intermediate Stations between MGR Chennai Central and Hazrat Nizamuddin
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
MAS
MGR Chennai Ctrl
-
06:05
-
1,2
1
0.0
75
 
SR
Chennai Central 600003, Tamil Nadu
1.1
/==/
BBQ
Basin Bridge Jn
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
1
2.1
 75
 
SR
Chennai 600012, Tamil Nadu
1.2
/==/
KOK
Korukkupet
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
1
4.3
 75
 
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.3
/==/
TNP
Tondiarpet
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
1
5.2
 75
5m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.4
/==/
TNPM
Tondiarpet Marshalling Yard
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
1
6.2
 75
6m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
1.5
/==/
VOC
V O C Nagar
X
06:10
-
06:10
-
 
 
1
6.7
 75
6m
SR
Chennai-600024, Tamil Nadu
1.6
/==/
TVT
Tiruvottiyur
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
1
9.1
 75
6m
SR
Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
1.7
/==/
WCN
Wimco Nagar
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
1
11.6
 75
9m
SR
Pin- 600057, Tamil Nadu
1.8
/==/
KAVM
Kathivakkam
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
1
14.5
 75
9m
SR
Pin- 600057, Tamil Nadu
1.9
/==/
ENR
Ennore
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
1
16.1
 75
6m
SR
Pin- 600057, Tamil Nadu
1.10
/==/
AIPP
Attipattu Pudu Nagar
06:21
-
06:21
-
 
 
1
20.4
 75
4m
SR
Pin- 600120, Tamil Nadu
1.11
/==/
AIP
Attipattu
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
1
22.2
 75
7m
SR
Pin- 600120, Tamil Nadu
1.12
/==/
NPKM
Nandiambakkam
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
1
23.8
 75
6m
SR
Pin- 600120, Tamil Nadu
1.13
/==/
MJR
Minjur
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
1
26.1
 75
7m
SR
Pin- 601203, Tamil Nadu
1.14
/==/
APB
Anuppambattu
06:29
-
06:29
-
 
 
1
30.1
 75
11m
SR
Pin- 601203, Tamil Nadu
1.15
/==/
PON
Ponneri
X
06:33
-
06:33
-
 
 
1
34.8
 75
15m
SR
Pin- 601204, Tamil Nadu
1.16
/==/
KVP
Kavaraippettai
O
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
1
41.6
 75
16m
SR
Pin- 601206, Tamil Nadu
1.17
/==/
GPD
Gummidipundi
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
1
47.4
 75
18m
SR
Pin- 601201, Tamil Nadu
1.18
/==/
ELR
Elavur
X
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
1
52.9
 75
15m
SR
Pin- 601201, Tamil Nadu
1.19
/==/
AKM
Arambakkam
X
06:55
-
06:55
-
 
 
1
62.6
 75
12m
SR
Pincode-601201, Tamil Nadu
1.20
/==/
TADA
Tada
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
1
70.1
 75
10m
SR
District : S.P.S.R. Nellore - 524401, Andhra Pradesh
1.21
/==/
AKAT
Akkampeta
X
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
1
77.1
 75
4m
SR
District : S.P.S.R. Nellore - 524121, Andhra Pradesh
1.22
/==/
SPE
Sullurupeta
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
1
82.6
 75
9m
SR
Pin- 524121, Andhra Pradesh
1.23
/==/
PEL
Polireddipalem
X
07:18
-
07:18
-
 
 
1
90.8
 75
13m
SR
Pin- 524121, Andhra Pradesh
1.24
/==/
DVR
Doravari Chatram
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
1
98.4
 75
31m
SR
Pin- 524123, Andhra Pradesh
1.25
/==/
NYP
Nayadupeta
X
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
1
109.8
 75
33m
SR
Pincode-524126, Andhra Pradesh
1.26
/==/
PYA
Pedapariya
07:43
-
07:43
-
 
 
1
123.0
 75
42m
SR
Pin- 524402, Andhra Pradesh
1.27
/==/
ODUR
Odur
07:48
-
07:48
-
 
 
1
129.0
 75
34m
SR
Pin- 524410, Andhra Pradesh
1.28
/==/
GDR
Gudur Jn
X
07:55
-
07:55
-
 
 
1
137.6
 75
19m
SCR
Ph ; 08624 - 251503, Andhra Pradesh
1.29
/==/
MBL
Manubolu
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
1
147.1
 75
22m
SCR
Pin- 524405, Andhra Pradesh
1.30
/==/
KMLP
Kommarapudi
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
1
153.3
 75
 
SCR
Pin- 524321, Andhra Pradesh
1.31
/==/
VKT
Venkatachalam
O
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
1
159.5
 75
 
SCR
Pin- 524320., Andhra Pradesh
1.32
/==/
VDE
Vedayapalem
X
08:20
-
08:20
-
 
 
1
168.8
 75
27m
SCR
Pin- 524004, Andhra Pradesh
1.33
/==/
NLS
Nellore South
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
1
173.5
 75
18m
SCR
Pin- 524003, Andhra Pradesh
1.34
/==/
NLR
Nellore
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
1
176.0
 75
21m
SCR
Ph.no 0861-234866, Andhra Pradesh
1.35
/==/
PGU
Padugupadu
X
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
1
180.1
 75
21m
SCR
Pin- 524137, Andhra Pradesh
1.36
/==/
KJJ
Kodavaluru
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
1
187.5
 75
17m
SCR
Pin- 524366, Andhra Pradesh
1.37
/==/
TMC
Talamanchi
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
1
192.3
 75
15m
SCR
Pin- 524316, Andhra Pradesh
1.38
/==/
AXR
Alluru Road
X
08:48
-
08:48
-
 
 
1
203.8
 75
8m
SCR
Pin- 524152, Andhra Pradesh
1.39
/==/
BTTR
Bitragunta
08:53
-
08:53
-
 
 
1
210.4
 75
16m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
1.40
/==/
SVPM
Sri Venkateswarapalem
X
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
1
214.5
 75
22m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
1.41
/==/
KVZ
Kavali
X
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
1
226.8
 75
21m
SCR
Pin- 524201, Andhra Pradesh
1.42
/==/
TTU
Tettu
X
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
1
241.1
 75
24m
SCR
Pin- 523291, Andhra Pradesh
1.43
/==/
UPD
Ulavapadu
X
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
1
254.9
 75
13m
SCR
Pin- 523292, Andhra Pradesh
1.44
/==/
SKM
Singarayakonda
09:37
-
09:37
-
 
 
1
264.7
 75
25m
SCR
Pin- 523101, Andhra Pradesh
1.45
/==/
TNR
Tanguturu
X
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
1
274.3
 75
10m
SCR
Pincode-523274, Andhra Pradesh
1.46
/==/
SDM
Surareddipalem
09:51
-
09:51
-
 
 
1
282.5
 75
9m
SCR
Pin- 523272, Andhra Pradesh
1.47
/==/
OGL
Ongole
X
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
1
292.7
 75
12m
SCR
Pincode-523001, Andhra Pradesh
1.48
/==/
KRV
Karavadi
X
10:06
-
10:06
-
 
 
1
301.4
 75
11m
SCR
Pin- 523182, Andhra Pradesh
1.49
/==/
ANB
Ammanabrolu
X
10:11
-
10:11
-
 
 
1
307.7
 75
16m
SCR
Pin- 523180, Andhra Pradesh
1.50
/==/
RPRL
Raparla Halt
10:14
-
10:14
-
 
 
1
311.0
 75
9m
SCR
Pin- 523180, Andhra Pradesh
1.51
/==/
UGD
Uppugunduru
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
1
315.3
 75
6m
SCR
Pincode-523186, Andhra Pradesh
1.52
/==/
CJM
Chinnaganjam
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
1
321.9
 75
8m
SCR
Pin- 523135, Andhra Pradesh
1.53
/==/
KVDU
Kadavakuduru
10:26
-
10:26
-
 
 
1
326.2
 75
7m
SCR
Pin- 523181, Andhra Pradesh
1.54
/==/
KPLL
Kottapandillapalli
X
10:30
-
10:30
-
 
 
1
331.1
 75
7m
SCR
Pin- 523184, Andhra Pradesh
1.55
/==/
VTM
Vetapalem
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
1
334.5
 75
9m
SCR
Pin- 523187, Andhra Pradesh
1.56
/==/
JAQ
Jandrapeta
10:36
-
10:36
-
 
 
1
339.0
 75
9m
SCR
Pin- 523165, Andhra Pradesh
1.57
/==/
CLX
Chirala
10:39
-
10:39
-
 
 
1
342.2
 75
8m
SCR
523157, Andhra Pradesh
1.58
/==/
IPPN
Ipurupalem Halt
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
1
346.3
 75
8m
SCR
Ipurupalem, Andhra Pradesh
1.59
/==/
IPPM
Ipurupalem
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
1
346.4
 75
8m
SCR
Pin- 523166, Andhra Pradesh
1.60
/==/
SPF
Stuartpuram
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
1
350.4
 75
9m
SCR
Pin- 522317, Andhra Pradesh
1.61
/==/
BPP
Bapatla
XO
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
1
357.2
 75
10m
SCR
Pin- 522101, Andhra Pradesh
1.62
/==/
APL
Appikatla
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
1
366.0
 75
6m
SCR
Pin- 522310, Andhra Pradesh
1.63
/==/
MCVM
Machavaram
XO
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
1
372.8
 75
7m
SCR
Pin- 522315, Andhra Pradesh
1.64
/==/
NDO
Nidubrolu
XO
11:07
-
11:07
-
 
 
1
377.8
 75
9m
SCR
Pin- 522124, Andhra Pradesh
1.65
/==/
MDKU
Modukuru
X
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
1
384.6
 75
11m
SCR
Pin- 522341, Andhra Pradesh
1.66
/==/
TSR
Tsunduru
11:16
-
11:16
-
 
 
1
388.3
 75
11m
SCR
Pin- 522318, Andhra Pradesh
1.67
/==/
VRU
Valiveru
X
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
1
392.5
 75
11m
SCR
Pin- 522318, Andhra Pradesh
1.68
/==/
TEL
Tenali Jn
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
1
399.8
 75
 
SCR
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
1.69
/==/
KLX
Kolakalur
11:30
-
11:30
-
 
 
1
405.9
 75
15m
SCR
Pin- 522307, Andhra Pradesh
1.70
/==/
DIG
Duggirala
11:33
-
11:33
-
 
 
1
409.7
 75
16m
SCR
Pincode-522330, Andhra Pradesh
1.71
/==/
MOD
Morampudi
11:35
-
11:35
-
 
 
1
412.9
 75
16m
SCR
Pin- 522330, Andhra Pradesh
1.72
/==/
CLVR
Chiluvur
11:37
-
11:37
-
 
 
1
415.4
 75
19m
SCR
Pin- 522302, Andhra Pradesh
1.73
/==/
PVD
Peddavadlapudi
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
1
419.2
 75
20m
SCR
Pin - 522302, Andhra Pradesh
1.74
/==/
KAQ
Kolanukonda
11:44
-
11:44
-
 
 
1
423.1
 75
22m
SCR
Pin- 522502, Andhra Pradesh
1.75
/==/
KCC
Krishna Canal Jn
11:46
-
11:46
-
 
 
1
426.3
 75
21m
SCR
Pin- 522501, Andhra Pradesh
2
/==/
BZA
Vijayawada Jn
11:50
-
11:55
-
5m
10
1
431.3
76
 
SCR
Krishna District - 520003, Andhra Pradesh
2.1
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
1
432.2
 76
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.2
/==/
VBC
Vijayawada Bulb Cabin
X
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
1
432.6
 76
 
SCR
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
2.3
/==/
NWBV
Vijayawada New West Cabin
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
1
436.1
 76
19m
SCR
Pin- 521241, Andhra Pradesh
2.4
/==/
RPBC
Rayanapadu B Cabin
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
1
439.2
 76
23m
SCR
Pin- 521241, Andhra Pradesh
2.5
/==/
RYP
Rayanapadu
12:02
-
12:02
-
 
 
1
439.9
 76
23m
SCR
Pin- 521241, Andhra Pradesh
2.6
/==/
KI
Kondapalli
X
12:06
-
12:06
-
 
 
1
445.5
 76
35m
SCR
Pin- 521228, Andhra Pradesh
2.7
/==/
CVV
Cheruvu Madhavaram
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
1
452.6
 76
57m
SCR
Pin - 521229, Andhra Pradesh
2.8
/==/
GNN
Gangineni
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
1
459.7
 76
69m
SCR
Pin- 521229, Andhra Pradesh
2.9
/==/
YP
Errupalem
X
12:26
-
12:26
-
 
 
1
470.0
 76
58m
SCR
Pin- 507201, Telangana
2.10
/==/
TNGM
Tondalagopavaram
X
12:31
-
12:31
-
 
 
1
476.5
 76
72m
SCR
Pin- 507203, Telangana
2.11
/==/
MDR
Madhira
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
485.6
 76
61m
SCR
Pin- 507203, Telangana
2.12
/==/
MTMI
Motumari
12:43
-
12:43
-
 
 
1
492.0
 76
 
SCR
Pin- 507204, Telangana
2.13
/==/
XX-MTMB
Motumari Bypass Cabin
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
494.5
 76
 
SCR
Khammam District, Telangana
2.14
/==/
BKL
Bona Kalu
12:52
-
12:52
-
 
 
1
502.5
 76
97m
SCR
Pin- 507204, Telangana
2.15
/==/
NVC
Nagalwancha
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
1
508.4
 76
105m
SCR
Pin- 507208, Telangana
2.16
/==/
CKN
Chinta Kani
X
13:01
-
13:01
-
 
 
1
514.5
 76
105m
SCR
Pin- 507208, Telangana
2.17
/==/
PNDP
Pandillapalli
X
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
1
521.0
 76
 
SCR
Pin- 507208, Telangana
2.18
/==/
KMT
Khammam
O
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
530.4
 76
118m
SCR
Phone; 08742-224541, Telangana
2.19
/==/
MLMG
Mallemadugu
X
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
539.2
 76
133m
SCR
Pin- 507002, Telangana
2.20
/==/
PPY
Papatapalli
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
1
544.9
 76
136m
SCR
Pin- 507182, Telangana
2.21
/==/
YY-DKJC
Dornakal Chord Cabin
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
1
551.5
 76
 
SCR
Dornakal, Telangana
2.22
/==/
DKJ
Dornakal Jn
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
553.2
 76
154m
SCR
Pin- 506381, Telangana
2.23
/==/
GLA
Garla
13:36
-
13:36
-
 
 
1
558.1
 76
156m
SCR
Pin- 507210, Telangana
2.24
/==/
GUU
Gundratimadugu
X
13:42
-
13:42
-
 
 
1
566.2
 76
169m
SCR
Pin- 506105, Telangana
2.25
/==/
MABD
Mahbubabad
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
1
577.8
 76
198m
SCR
Pin- 506101; Tel- 08719 240038, Telangana
2.26
/==/
TAA
Tadla Pusapalli
13:56
-
13:56
-
 
 
1
583.5
 76
199m
SCR
Pin- 506101, Telangana
2.27
/==/
KDM
Kesamudram
X
14:03
-
14:03
-
 
 
1
592.7
 76
223m
SCR
Ph ; 08719 - 250360, Telangana
2.28
/==/
INK
Intakanne
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
598.7
 76
223m
SCR
Pin- 506112, Telangana
2.29
/==/
NKD
Nekonda
14:15
-
14:15
-
 
 
1
608.3
 76
236m
SCR
Ph ; 08718 - 221290, Telangana
2.30
/==/
YGL
Yelgur
14:23
-
14:23
-
 
 
1
617.8
 76
248m
SCR
Pin- 506330, Telangana
2.31
/==/
CLE
Chintalpalli
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
1
625.4
 76
261m
SCR
Pin- 506330, Telangana
2.32
/==/
SQZ
Vanchangiri
14:33
-
14:33
-
 
 
1
630.9
 76
282m
SCR
Pin- 506330, Telangana
3
/==/
WL
Warangal
14:39
-
14:40
-
1m
2
1
637.9
79
271m
SCR
Enquiry No. 0870-2426232, Telangana
3.1
/==/
KZJF
Kazipet F Cabin
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
1
646.5
 79
287m
SCR
Pin- 506003, Telangana
3.2
/==/
KZJT
Kazipet Town
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
1
647.4
 79
289m
SCR
Pin- 506004, Telangana
3.3
/==/
KZJE
Kazipet E Cabin
14:47
-
14:47
-
 
 
1
647.7
 79
287m
SCR
Pin- 506003, Telangana
3.4
/==/
KMPT
Komatipalli
X
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
1
651.9
 79
283m
SCR
Pin- 506015, Telangana
3.5
/==/
HSP
Hasanparthi Road
X
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
1
658.2
 79
262m
SCR
Pin- 506371, Telangana
3.6
/==/
OPL
Uppal
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
670.1
 79
251m
SCR
Pin- 505101, Telangana
3.7
/==/
JMKT
Jammikunta
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
1
682.0
 79
242m
SCR
Pin- 505122, Telangana
3.8
/==/
BGSF
Bisugir Sharif
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
1
688.5
 79
226m
SCR
Pin- 505475, Telangana
3.9
/==/
PTKP
Potkapalli
X
15:26
-
15:26
-
 
 
1
698.9
 79
218m
SCR
Pin- 505152, Telangana
3.10
/==/
OEA
Odela
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
1
702.4
 79
229m
SCR
Pin- 505152, Telangana
3.11
/==/
KOLR
Kolanoor
X
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
707.9
 79
223m
SCR
Pin- 505162, Telangana
3.12
/==/
KYOP
Kottapally
X
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
713.1
 79
211m
SCR
Pin- 505162, Telangana
3.13
/==/
PDPL
Peddapalli Jn
X
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
1
721.5
 79
 
SCR
Pin - 505172, Telangana
3.14
/==/
RGPM
Raghavapuram
15:50
-
15:50
-
 
 
1
729.3
 79
211m
SCR
Pin- 505172, Telangana
3.15
/==/
XX-RDMB
Ramagundam Bypass Cabin
15:56
-
15:56
-
 
 
1
737.5
 79
173m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
3.16
/==/
XX-RDMC
Ramagundam Chord Cabin
15:56
-
15:56
-
 
 
1
738.1
 79
168m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
3.17
/==/
RDM
Ramagundam
15:57
-
15:57
-
 
 
1
739.1
 79
170m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
3.18
/==/
PPZ
Peddampet
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
743.6
 79
153m
SCR
Pin- 505208, Telangana
3.19
/==/
MCI
Manchiryal
16:07
-
16:07
-
 
 
1
752.9
 79
159m
SCR
504208 Ph : 08736 - 254445, Telangana
3.20
/==/
RVKH
Ravindrakhani
16:12
-
16:12
-
 
 
1
759.4
 79
169m
SCR
Pin- 504301, Telangana
3.21
/==/
MMZ
Mandamari
X
16:15
-
16:15
-
 
 
1
763.2
 79
177m
SCR
Pin- 504231, Telangana
3.22
/==/
BPA
Bellampalli
X
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
772.6
 79
204m
SCR
Tel- 08735 223298, Telangana
3.23
/==/
RECH
Rechni Road
X
16:30
-
16:30
-
 
 
1
783.1
 79
250m
SCR
Pin- 504274, Telangana
3.24
/==/
RLW
Repalliwada
X
16:35
-
16:35
-
 
 
1
789.3
 79
255m
SCR
Mancherial Dist, Telangana
3.25
/==/
ASAF
Asifabad Road
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
796.9
 79
218m
SCR
Pin- 504292, Telangana
3.26
/==/
RLT
Ralapet
16:47
-
16:47
-
 
 
1
804.8
 79
184m
SCR
Pin- 504292, Telangana
3.27
/==/
SKZR
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
X
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
811.3
 79
184m
SCR
Tel- 08738-238717, Telangana
3.28
/==/
VEM
Vempalli
16:58
-
16:58
-
 
 
1
819.3
 79
208m
SCR
Pin- 504299, Telangana
3.29
/==/
SRUR
Sirpur Town
17:05
-
17:05
-
 
 
1
829.1
 79
192m
SCR
Pin- 504299, Telangana
3.30
/==/
MKDI
Makudi
17:14
-
17:14
-
 
 
1
840.5
 79
180m
SCR
Makudi, Maharashtra
3.31
/==/
WIRR
Wirur
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
853.4
 79
185m
SCR
442905, Maharashtra
3.32
/==/
VHGN
Wihirgaon
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
862.8
 79
193m
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 441215, Maharashtra
3.33
/==/
MAGH
Manikgarh
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
871.5
 79
 
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 442905, Maharashtra
3.34
/==/
XX-MGAC
Manikgarh A Cabin
X
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
871.7
 79
182m
SCR
Near Manikgarh Jn, Maharashtra
3.35
/==/
BPQX
Balharshah Yard
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
880.4
 79
 
CR
Balharshah-442901, Maharashtra
4
/==/
BPQ
Balharshah Jn
17:45
-
17:50
-
5m
2
1
881.1
74
185m
CR
Balharshah 442901, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
GNVR
Gondwana Visapur
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
885.3
 74
 
CR
Dist. - Chandrapur PIN - 442507, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
BUPH
Babupeth
17:57
-
17:57
-
 
 
1
890.0
 74
 
CR
442403, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
CD
Chandrapur
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
894.8
 74
194m
CR
Chandrapur 442402, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
VVKN
Vivekananda Nagar
O
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
898.1
 74
189m
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
CPW
Chotipadoli
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
901.9
 74
188m
CR
442406, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
TAE
Tadali Jn
XO
18:13
-
18:13
-
 
 
1
909.4
 74
 
CR
442406, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
BUX
Bhandak
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
919.0
 74
207m
CR
Maharashtra 442902, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
XX-MJRO
Majri Outer Cabin
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
927.1
 74
 
CR
Navin Kondha, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
MJRI
Majri Jn
X
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
928.8
 74
 
CR
Pin- 442503, Maharashtra
4.10
/==/
WRR
Warora
X
18:39
-
18:39
-
 
 
1
941.2
 74
215m
CR
Warora, Maharashtra
4.11
/==/
CKNI
Chikni Road
O
18:48
-
18:48
-
 
 
1
951.7
 74
213m
CR
PIN - 442907, Maharashtra
4.12
/==/
NGI
Nagri
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
963.5
 74
230m
CR
Hinganghat, Maharashtra
4.13
/==/
YNA
Yenor
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
974.8
 74
221m
CR
Hinganghat, Maharashtra
4.14
/==/
HGT
Hinganghat
X
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
980.2
 74
229m
CR
PIN 442301, Maharashtra