05024/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Festival Special (via Faizabad)
ಯಶವಂತಪುರ - ಗೋರಖಪುರ ಹಬ್ಬದ ವಿಶೇಷ (ಫೈಜಾಬಾದ್ ಮಾರ್ಗ)     यशवंतपुर - गोरखपुर त्यौहार विशेष (फ़ैज़ाबाद के रास्ते)

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction --> GKP/Gorakhpur Junction

Availability Calendar
Search YPR to GKP
Return# 05023
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
📢 Due to Pre Non-Interlocking and Non-Interlocking works between Kolanur-Potkapalli in Kazipet-Balharshah Section of Secunderbad Div., Train no. 05024 on JCO 15.04.2021 & 22.04.2021 is fully cancelled...
Tue Apr 06, 2021 (03:47AM)
Pantry/Catering
???
Updated: Mar 16 (17:52) by JigyasuSinghRF^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

First Departure: Thu Dec 03, 2020fromYPR/Yesvantpur Junction
Last Arrival: Sat Jul 03, 2021atGKP/Gorakhpur Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Yesvantpur Jn and Gorakhpur Jn is 34 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 43h 55m    22 halts    Distance: 2464 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: NER/North Eastern
Departs @ 23:40
Platform# --
    T  
YPR/Yesvantpur Jn 
Arrives @ 19:35 +2 nights
Platform# --
      S
GKP/Gorakhpur Jn 

22 halts. 364 intermediate Stations between Yesvantpur Junction and Gorakhpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
22 halts. 364 intermediate Stations between Yesvantpur Junction and Gorakhpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
YPR
Yesvantpur Jn
-
23:40
-
--
1
0.0
52
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560022, Karnataka
1.1
/==/
YPRA
Yesvantpur A Cabin
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
2.5
 52
 
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
1.2
/==/
LOGH
Lottegollahalli
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
4.3
 52
908m
SWR
Bengaluru - 560094, Karnataka
1.3
/==/
KDGH
Kodigehalli
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
6.9
 52
912m
SWR
Bengaluru, Karnataka
1.4
/==/
YNK
Yelahanka Jn
23:54
-
23:54
-
 
 
1
12.5
 52
 
SWR
Bengaluru - 560064, Karnataka
1.5
/==/
RWF
Rail Wheel Factory Siding
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
13.3
 52
 
SWR
Bengaluru-560064, Karnataka
1.6
/==/
RNN
Rajanukunte
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
21.3
 52
916m
SWR
Bengaluru - 560064, Karnataka
1.7
/==/
DBU
Dodballapur
00:18
-
00:18
-
 
 
2
33.2
 52
 
SWR
Bengaluru Rural District-561203, Karnataka
1.8
/==/
ORH
Oddarahalli
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
40.7
 52
904m
SWR
Bengaluru Rural-561203, Karnataka
1.9
/==/
MKL
Makalidurga
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
50.9
 52
833m
SWR
Makalidurga, Karnataka
1.10
/==/
TDV
Thondebhavi
X
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
60.0
 52
 
SWR
Tondebavi, Karnataka
1.11
/==/
SMWA
Someshwara
00:57
-
00:57
-
 
 
2
66.8
 52
 
SWR
G.Bommasandra - 561213, Karnataka
1.12
/==/
GBD
Gauribidanur
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
72.9
 52
 
SWR
Chikkaballapur Dist.- 561208, Karnataka
1.13
/==/
VWA
Viduraswattha
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
78.9
 52
 
SWR
Dist - Chikballapur, Karnataka
1.14
%==%
DPE
Devarapalle
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
85.4
 52
 
SWR
Pin- 515211, Andhra Pradesh
1.15
%==%
HUP
Hindupur
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
96.2
 52
 
SWR
ANANTAPUR (Dist) 515201, Andhra Pradesh
1.16
%==%
MLU
Malugur
X
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
106.6
 52
628m
SWR
Pin- 515212, Andhra Pradesh
1.17
%==%
CPL
Chakarlapalli
01:58
-
01:58
-
 
 
2
119.4
 52
635m
SWR
Pin- 515122, Andhra Pradesh
1.18
%==%
REPI
Rangepalli
02:01
-
02:01
-
 
 
2
122.5
 52
633m
SWR
Pin- 515122, Andhra Pradesh
1.19
/--/
PKD
Penukonda Jn
02:14
-
02:14
-
 
 
2
133.7
 52
547m
SWR
Pin- 515110, Andhra Pradesh
1.20
/--/
MKJ
Makkajipalli
XO
02:28
-
02:28
-
 
 
2
145.8
 52
491m
SWR
Pin- 515164, Andhra Pradesh
1.21
/--/
NGM
Nagasamudram
X
02:46
-
02:46
-
 
 
2
160.8
 52
423m
SWR
Pin- 515101, Andhra Pradesh
2
/--/
DMM
Dharmavaram Jn
X
03:03
-
03:05
-
2m
--
2
175.7
71
 
SCR
Pin- 515672, Andhra Pradesh
2.1
/==/
CCA
Chigicherla
X
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
186.8
 71
375m
SCR
Pin- 515672, Andhra Pradesh
2.2
/==/
ZPL
Zangalapalle
X
03:22
-
03:22
-
 
 
2
196.3
 71
372m
SCR
Pin- 515721, Andhra Pradesh
2.3
%==%
PSPY
Prasannayana Palli
X
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
205.6
 71
360m
SCR
Pin- 515002, Andhra Pradesh
3
%==%
ATP
Anantapur
X
03:33
-
03:35
-
2m
--
2
209.0
56
348m
SCR
Tel - 08554-244444, Andhra Pradesh
3.1
/==/
TAC
Taticherla
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
216.4
 56
343m
SCR
Pin- 515731, Andhra Pradesh
3.2
/==/
GDE
Garladinne
X
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
225.4
 56
338m
SCR
Pin- 515731, Andhra Pradesh
3.3
%==%
KLU
Kalluru Jn
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
236.6
 56
 
SCR
Pin- 515774, Andhra Pradesh
3.4
%==%
PMD
Pamidi
04:13
-
04:13
-
 
 
2
244.3
 56
 
SCR
Pin- 515775, Andhra Pradesh
3.5
%==%
RRJ
Ramaraju Palli
X
04:20
-
04:20
-
 
 
2
251.4
 56
329m
SCR
Pin- 515405, Andhra Pradesh
3.6
%==%
TKPY
Thurakapalli
04:27
-
04:27
-
 
 
2
257.3
 56
 
SCR
Pin- 515401, Andhra Pradesh
3.7
%==%
YY-GYB
Gooty Bypass Cabin
04:33
-
04:33
-
 
 
2
263.5
 56
 
SCR
Pin Code: 515402;, Andhra Pradesh
3.8
/==/
GYJ
Gooty Cabin
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
263.8
 56
 
SCR
Pin- 515402, Andhra Pradesh
3.9
/--/
GY
Gooty Jn
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
2
266.1
 56
 
SCR
Pin- 515402, Andhra Pradesh
3.10
/--/
PGDI
Pagidirai
04:52
-
04:52
-
 
 
2
281.2
 56
 
SCR
Pin- 518390, Andhra Pradesh
3.11
/==/
PDL
Pendekallu Jn
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
295.5
 56
 
SCR
Pin- 518468, Andhra Pradesh
3.12
/==/
LMD
Linganenidoddi
X
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
302.1
 56
476m
SCR
Pin- 518468, Andhra Pradesh
3.13
/==/
MYL
Malliyala
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
310.8
 56
439m
SCR
Pin- 518225, Andhra Pradesh
3.14
|--|
DHNE
Dhone Jn
X
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
321.4
 56
 
SCR
Pincode-518222, Andhra Pradesh
3.15
|--|
BVO
Bogolu
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
331.4
 56
376m
SCR
Kurnool(dt) Andhra Pradesh 518222, Andhra Pradesh
3.16
|--|
VDI
Veldurti
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
2
341.4
 56
342m
SCR
Pin- 518216, Andhra Pradesh
3.17
|--|
UKD
Ulindakonda
X
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
2
353.5
 56
330m
SCR
Pin- 518218, Andhra Pradesh
3.18
|--|
DUU
Dupadu
06:22
-
06:22
-
 
 
2
364.8
 56
310m
SCR
Pin- 518002, Andhra Pradesh
3.19
|--|
KOLA
Kotla
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
373.0
 56
288m
SCR
PIN CODE 518002, Andhra Pradesh
4
|--|
KRNT
Kurnool City
06:33
-
06:35
-
2m
--
2
375.5
69
293m
SCR
Kurnool 518004 Ph 08518-220110, Andhra Pradesh
4.1
|--|
ALPR
Alampur Road
O
06:41
-
06:41
-
 
 
2
382.8
 69
309m
SCR
Pin- 509152, Telangana
4.2
|--|
SBBJ
Sri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt
06:44
-
06:44
-
 
 
2
385.2
 69
312m
SCR
Pin- 509128, Telangana
4.3
|--|
MOA
Manopad
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
399.1
 69
310m
SCR
Pin- 509128, Telangana
4.4
|--|
VAH
Valluru Halt
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
2
403.2
 69
317m
SCR
Pin- 509128, Telangana
4.5
|--|
IKI
Itikyala
O
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
412.5
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 509126, Telangana
4.6
|--|
PDNA
Peddadinne
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
416.2
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 509128, Telangana
4.7
|--|
PDO
Poodoor
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
2
422.8
 69
 
SCR
Mahabubnagar Dist 509125, Telangana
4.8
|--|
GWD
Gadwal Jn
07:23
-
07:23
-
 
 
2
430.9
 69
 
SCR
Pin- 509125, Telangana
4.9
|--|
ARPL
Arepalli Halt
07:30
-
07:30
-
 
 
2
438.7
 69
296m
SCR
Pin- 509131, Telangana
4.10
|--|
SRNR
Sriramnagar
O
07:34
-
07:34
-
 
 
2
443.2
 69
307m
SCR
Pin- 509131, Telangana
4.11
|--|
AJK
Ajjakolu
07:37
-
07:37
-
 
 
2
446.6
 69
310m
SCR
Pin- 509110, Telangana
4.12
|--|
WPR
Wanaparti Road
O
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
452.6
 69
330m
SCR
Pin- 509381, Telangana
4.13
|--|
KONN
Konnur
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
2
457.6
 69
347m
SCR
Pin- 509110, Telangana
4.14
|--|
KXI
Kurumurthi
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
2
465.9
 69
362m
SCR
Pin- 509110, Telangana
4.15
|--|
KQQ
Kaukuntla
O
07:58
-
07:58
-
 
 
2
471.0
 69
372m
SCR
Pin- 509204, Telangana
4.16
|--|
DKUR
Dokur
08:04
-
08:04
-
 
 
2
476.9
 69
383m
SCR
Pin- 509204, Telangana
4.17
|--|
DKC
Devarkadra Jn
X
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
2
481.7
 69
 
SCR
Pin; 509204, Telangana
4.18
|--|
KTKA
Kotakadra
X
08:13
-
08:13
-
 
 
2
487.8
 69
409m
SCR
Pin- 509204, Telangana
4.19
|--|
MQN
Manyamkonda
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
2
492.1
 69
422m
SCR
Pin- 509204, Telangana
4.20
|--|
MHBT
Mahbubnagar Town Halt
08:27
-
08:27
-
 
 
2
503.6
 69
502m
SCR
Pin- 509001, Telangana
5
|--|
MBNR
Mahbubnagar
X
08:29
-
08:30
-
1m
--
2
506.1
45
515m
SCR
Pin- 509001, Telangana
5.1
!%%!%
YNG
Yenugonda
O
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
2
510.2
 45
509m
SCR
Pin-509002, Telangana
5.2
!%%!%
DTP
Divitipalli
X
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
2
516.0
 45
515m
SCR
Pin- 509001, Telangana
5.3
!%%!%
JCL
Jadcherla
08:53
-
08:53
-
 
 
2
523.7
 45
543m
SCR
509301, Telangana
5.4
%==%
GLY
Gollapalli
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
2
531.3
 45
555m
SCR
Pin- 509301, Telangana
5.5
%==%
RJAP
Rajapur
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
536.0
 45
537m
SCR
Pin- 509301, Telangana
5.6
%==%
RRGA
Ranga Reddy Guda
X
09:16
-
09:16
-
 
 
2
541.1
 45
563m
SCR
Pin- 509301, Telangana
5.7
%==%
BABR
Balanagar
09:24
-
09:24
-
 
 
2
546.6
 45
567m
SCR
Pin- 509202, Telangana
5.8
%==%
BRGL
Burgula
X
09:28
-
09:28
-
 
 
2
550.1
 45
587m
SCR
Pin- 509202, Telangana
5.9
%==%
SHNR
Shadnagar
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
2
560.2
 45
650m
SCR
Pin- 509216, Telangana
5.10
!%%!%
HBLN
HBL Nagar
09:55
-
09:55
-
 
 
2
570.5
 45
606m
SCR
Pin- 509228, Telangana
5.11
!%%!%
KOTT
Kottur
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
2
572.8
 45
590m
SCR
Pin- 509357, Telangana
5.12
!%%!%
TMX
Timmapur
X
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
2
575.0
 45
579m
SCR
Pin- 509325, Telangana
5.13
!%%!%
UR
Umdanagar
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
2
591.5
 45
581m
SCR
Pin- 501218, Telangana
5.14
!%%!%
BDVL
Budvel
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
2
598.0
 45
557m
SCR
Pin- 500052, Telangana
5.15
!%%!%
NSVP
NPA Shivram Pally
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
2
599.9
 45
541m
SCR
Pin- 500052, Telangana
5.16
/==/
FM
Falaknuma
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
604.7
 45
522m
SCR
Pin- 500053, Telangana
5.17
/==/
HPG
Huppuguda
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
2
606.0
 45
519m
SCR
Tel- 040-24387394, Telangana
5.18
/==/
YKA
Yakutpura
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
2
608.3
 45
503m
SCR
Tel- 040-24400960, Telangana
5.19
/==/
DQR
Dabirpura
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
2
609.1
 45
499m
SCR
500023, Telangana
5.20
/==/
MXT
Malakpet
O
10:48
-
10:48
-
 
 
2
610.3
 45
493m
SCR
, Telangana
6
/==/
KCG
Kacheguda
XO
10:50
-
11:00
-
10m
--
2
612.0
60
494m
SCR
Tel- 040-27568624, Telangana
6.1
/==/
VAR
Vidya Nagar
X
11:02
-
11:02
-
 
 
2
613.9
 60
507m
SCR
Tel; 040-27632689, Telangana
6.2
/==/
JOO
Jamai Osmania
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
2
615.2
 60
515m
SCR
Tel - 040-27090705, Telangana
6.3
/==/
ATC
Arts College
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
2
615.9
 60
519m
SCR
Tel;040-27090670, Telangana
6.4
/--/
STPD
Sitafalmandi
11:05
-
11:05
-
 
 
2
617.0
 60
 
SCR
Tel;040-27503865, Telangana
6.5
/--/
STDI
Sitafalmandi A Cabin
11:05
-
11:05
-
 
 
2
617.4
 60
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
6.6
/==/
STDB
Sitafalmandi B Cabin
11:07
-
11:07
-
 
 
2
618.5
 60
 
SCR
Pin- 500061, Telangana
6.7
/==/
LGDH
Lalaguda Gate
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
2
619.7
 60
538m
SCR
Pin- 500017, Telangana
6.8
/--/
MJF
Malkajgiri Jn
11:09
-
11:09
-
 
 
2
620.7
 60
 
SCR
Tel- 040-27058035, Telangana
6.9
/--/
MLYG
Moula Ali G Cabin
11:10
-
11:10
-
 
 
2
622.0
 60
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
6.10
/==/
MLYC
Moula Ali C Cabin
11:12
-
11:12
-
 
 
2
623.6
 60
 
SCR
Pin - 500047, Telangana
6.11
/==/
YY-MLYB
Moula Ali Bypass Cabin
X
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
626.8
 60
 
SCR
Secunderabad, Telangana
6.12
/==/
CHZ
Charlapalli
X
11:19
-
11:19
-
 
 
2
630.5
 60
525m
SCR
500051, Telangana
6.13
/==/
GT
Ghatkesar
X
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
2
638.4
 60
478m
SCR
Pin; 501301, Telangana
6.14
/==/
BN
Bibinagar
11:39
-
11:39
-
 
 
2
651.2
 60
447m
SCR
508126, Telangana
6.15
/==/
PGDP
Pagidipalli Cabin
X
11:43
-
11:43
-
 
 
2
654.5
 60
429m
SCR
Yadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
6.16
/==/
BG
Bhongir
X
11:53
-
11:53
-
 
 
2
664.5
 60
455m
SCR
Pin; 508116, Telangana
6.17
/==/
YADD
Yadadri
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
2
670.8
 60
0m
SCR
Pin ;- 508116, Telangana
6.18
/==/
RAG
Yadadri
11:59
-
11:59
-
 
 
2
670.8
 60
414m
SCR
Pin :- 508116, Telangana
6.19
/==/
WP
Wangapalli
12:05
-
12:05
-
 
 
2
676.9
 60
393m
SCR
Pin; 508286, Telangana
6.20
/==/
ALER
Aler
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
2
687.4
 60
368m
SCR
Pin; 508101, Telangana
6.21
/==/
PBP
Pembarti
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
2
696.3
 60
382m
SCR
Pin; 506201, Telangana
6.22
/==/
ZN
Jangaon
12:30
-
12:30
-
 
 
2
701.6
 60
382m
SCR
Pin; 506167, Telangana
6.23
/==/
YSPM
Yasantapuru
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
2
707.3
 60
361m
SCR
Jangaon District, Telangana
6.24
/==/
RGP
Raghunathpalli
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
2
713.2
 60
356m
SCR
Pin; 506244, Telangana
6.25
/==/
IPG
Ippuguda
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
2
722.3
 60
369m
SCR
Pin- 506301, Telangana
6.26
/==/
GNP
Ghanpur
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
2
729.8
 60
343m
SCR
Enq Ph ; 08711 220231, Telangana
6.27
/==/
NSKL
Nashkal
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
2
736.4
 60
313m
SCR
Pin- 506143, Telangana
6.28
/==/
PQL
Pindial
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
2
741.8
 60
322m
SCR
Pin- 506151, Telangana
7
/==/
KZJ
Kazipet Jn
13:18
-
13:20
-
2m
--
2
749.7
83
293m
SCR
, Telangana
7.1
/==/
KZJT
Kazipet Town
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
2
751.0
 83
289m
SCR
Pin- 506004, Telangana
7.2
/==/
KZJE
Kazipet E Cabin
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
2
751.3
 83
287m
SCR
Pin- 506003, Telangana
7.3
/==/
KMPT
Komatipalli
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
2
755.5
 83
283m
SCR
Pin- 506015, Telangana
7.4
/==/
HSP
Hasanparthi Road
X
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
2
761.9
 83
262m
SCR
Pin- 506371, Telangana
7.5
/==/
OPL
Uppal
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
2
773.7
 83
251m
SCR
Pin- 505101, Telangana
7.6
/==/
JMKT
Jammikunta
O
13:46
-
13:46
-
 
 
2
785.7
 83
242m
SCR
Pin- 505122, Telangana
7.7
/==/
BGSF
Bisugir Sharif
X
13:51
-
13:51
-
 
 
2
792.1
 83
226m
SCR
Pin- 505475, Telangana
7.8
/==/
PTKP
Potkapalli
13:58
-
13:58
-
 
 
2
802.6
 83
218m
SCR
Pin- 505152, Telangana
7.9
/==/
OEA
Odela
14:01
-
14:01
-
 
 
2
806.0
 83
229m
SCR
Pin- 505152, Telangana
7.10
/==/
KOLR
Kolanoor
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
2
811.5
 83
223m
SCR
Pin- 505162, Telangana
7.11
/==/
KYOP
Kottapally
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
2
816.8
 83
211m
SCR
Pin- 505162, Telangana
7.12
/==/
PDPL
Peddapalli Jn
X
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
2
825.2
 83
 
SCR
Pin - 505172, Telangana
7.13
/==/
RGPM
Raghavapuram
14:20
-
14:20
-
 
 
2
833.0
 83
211m
SCR
Pin- 505172, Telangana
7.14
/==/
XX-RDMB
Ramagundam Bypass Cabin
14:26
-
14:26
-
 
 
2
841.2
 83
173m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
7.15
/==/
XX-RDMC
Ramagundam Chord Cabin
14:26
-
14:26
-
 
 
2
841.7
 83
168m
SCR
Telangana 505208, Telangana
7.16
/==/
RDM
Ramagundam
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
2
842.8
 83
170m
SCR
Peddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
7.17
/==/
PPZ
Peddampet
14:30
-
14:30
-
 
 
2
847.3
 83
153m
SCR
Pin- 505208, Telangana
7.18
/==/
MCI
Manchiryal
X
14:37
-
14:37
-
 
 
2
856.5
 83
159m
SCR
504208 Ph : 08736 - 254445, Telangana
7.19
/==/
RVKH
Ravindrakhani
X
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
2
863.1
 83
169m
SCR
Pin- 504301, Telangana
7.20
/==/
MMZ
Mandamari
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
2
866.9
 83
177m
SCR
Pin- 504231, Telangana
7.21
/==/
BPA
Bellampalli
X
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
2
876.2
 83
204m
SCR
Tel- 08735 223298, Telangana
7.22
/==/
RECH
Rechni Road
X
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
2
886.7
 83
250m
SCR
Pin- 504274, Telangana
7.23
/==/
RLW
Repalliwada
X
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
2
892.9
 83
255m
SCR
Mancherial Dist, Telangana
7.24
/==/
ASAF
Asifabad Road
X
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
2
900.5
 83
218m
SCR
Pin- 504292, Telangana
7.25
/==/
RLT
Ralapet
15:14
-
15:14
-
 
 
2
908.4
 83
184m
SCR
Pin- 504292, Telangana
8
/==/
SKZR
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
XO
15:19
-
15:20
-
1m
--
2
914.9
35
184m
SCR
Tel- 08738-238717, Telangana
8.1
/==/
VEM
Vempalli
X
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
2
923.0
 35
208m
SCR
Pin- 504299, Telangana
8.2
/==/
SRUR
Sirpur Town
X
15:51
-
15:51
-
 
 
2
932.7
 35
192m
SCR
Pin- 504299, Telangana
8.3
/==/
MKDI
Makudi
XO
16:10
-
16:10
-
 
 
2
944.2
 35
180m
SCR
Makudi, Maharashtra
8.4
/==/
WIRR
Wirur
X
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
2
957.1
 35
185m
SCR
442905, Maharashtra
8.5
/==/
VHGN
Wihirgaon
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
2
966.5
 35
193m
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 441215, Maharashtra
8.6
/==/
MAGH
Manikgarh
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
2
975.1
 35
 
SCR
Dist. Chandrapur 442905, Maharashtra
8.7
/==/
XX-MGAC
Manikgarh A Cabin
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
2
975.4
 35
182m
SCR
Near Manikgarh Jn, Maharashtra
8.8
/==/
BPQX
Balharshah Yard
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
2
984.1
 35
 
CR
Balharshah-442901, Maharashtra
9
/==/
BPQ
Balharshah Jn
17:20
-
17:25
-
5m
--
2
984.8
63
185m
CR
Balharshah 442901, Maharashtra
9.1
/==/
GNVR
Gondwana Visapur
XO
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
2
988.9
 63
 
CR
Dist. - Chandrapur PIN - 442507, Maharashtra
9.2
/==/
BUPH
Babupeth
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
2
993.7
 63
 
CR
442403, Maharashtra
10
/==/
CD
Chandrapur
O
17:38
-
17:40
-
2m
--
2
998.5
60
194m
CR
Chandrapur 442402, Maharashtra
10.1
/==/
VVKN
Vivekananda Nagar
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
2
1001.7
 60
189m
CR
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
10.2
/==/
CPW
Chotipadoli
17:47
-
17:47
-
 
 
2
1005.6
 60
188m
CR
442406, Maharashtra
10.3
/==/
TAE
Tadali Jn
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
2
1013.1
 60
 
CR
442406, Maharashtra
10.4
/==/
BUX