Close-up; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Passing Station; Moving Straight;
Entry# 4813140-0
Close-up; Side View; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Passing Station; Moving Straight;
Entry# 4813140-0

02644/Patna - Ernakulam SF Special (via Asansol) (PT)
(پٹنہ - ایرناکُولم سُپرفاسٹ سپیشل (آسنسول کے راستے     पटना - एरणाकुलम सुपरफास्ट विशेष (आसनसोल होकर)

PNBE/Patna Junction --> ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)

Availability Calendar
Search PNBE to ERS
Return# 02643
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
📢⚟ JCF 31/12/2020 TO 08/01/2021 Cancelled. ▪️CC:- 2AC—1, 3AC—3, SL—12, PC—1, 2S—4, SLRD—2▪️
Sat Dec 19, 2020 (09:00PM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Apr 09 (03:47) by Mewar1559^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
PM @ ERS ☆ SM @ PNBE
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 PC
 10
 S1
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
S11
 21
S12
 22
 D3
 23
 D4
 24
DL2
 ASN
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Patna Jn and Ernakulam Jn is 169 km (6%) shorter.
Travel Time: 50h 0m    37 halts    Distance: 2782 km    Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 14:00
Platform# --
    TF 
PNBE/Patna Jn 
Arrives @ 16:00 +2 nights
Platform# --
S     S
ERS/Ernakulam Jn 

37 halts. 524 intermediate Stations between Patna Junction and Ernakulam Junction (South)

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
37 halts. 524 intermediate Stations between Patna Junction and Ernakulam Junction (South)
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
PNBE
Patna Jn
-
14:00
-
--
1
0.0
30
 
ECR
Patna 800001, Bihar
1.1
/==/
RJPB
Rajendra Nagar Terminal
X
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
2.6
 30
55m
ECR
Patna- 800016, Bihar
1.2
/==/
GZH
Gulzarbagh
14:14
-
14:14
-
 
 
1
6.8
 30
55m
ECR
Pincode-800007, Bihar
2
/==/
PNC
Patna Saheb
14:20
-
14:22
-
2m
1
1
9.8
89
58m
ECR
Patna 800008, Bihar
2.1
/==/
DDGJ
Deedarganj
14:24
-
14:24
-
 
 
1
12.6
 89
54m
ECR
Pin - 800008, Bihar
2.2
/==/
BKG
Banka Ghat
14:26
-
14:26
-
 
 
1
16.0
 89
56m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
2.3
/==/
FUT
Fatuha Jn
X
14:30
-
14:30
-
 
 
1
21.8
 89
 
ECR
Pin - 803201, Bihar
2.4
/==/
BCYN
Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
1
24.3
 89
 
ECR
Pin - 803202, Bihar
2.5
/==/
HDE
Hardas Bigha
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
1
27.2
 89
 
ECR
Pin - 803202, Bihar
2.6
/==/
KOO
Khusropur
14:36
-
14:36
-
 
 
1
30.5
 89
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
2.7
/==/
MJM
Manjhauligram Halt
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
33.8
 89
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
2.8
/==/
KWO
Karauta
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
1
36.3
 89
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
2.9
/==/
SMBH
Salim Pur Bihar
O
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
1
38.8
 89
 
ECR
Pincode -803202, Bihar
2.10
/==/
TKBG
Teka Bigha Halt
14:43
-
14:43
-
 
 
1
40.8
 89
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
2.11
/==/
CPPR
Champapur Halt
X
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
42.8
 89
 
ECR
Champapur, Bihar
3
/==/
BKP
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
O
14:46
-
14:48
-
2m
1
1
45.3
94
 
ECR
Pin - 803212, Bihar
3.1
/==/
JPML
Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
1
52.0
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 803211, Bihar
3.2
/==/
ATL
Athmal Gola
X
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
1
54.3
 94
 
ECR
Pincode - 803211, Bihar
3.3
/==/
ACU
Achuara Halt
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
57.8
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
3.4
/==/
BCHT
Barh Court Halt
X
14:58
-
14:58
-
 
 
1
61.1
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
3.5
/==/
BARH
Barh
X
15:00
-
15:00
-
 
 
1
63.4
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
3.6
/==/
SHT
Sahari Halt
O
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
65.9
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 803215, Bihar
3.7
/==/
RLE
Railey English Halt
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
1
68.8
 94
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
3.8
/==/
LEB
Lemuabad
XO
15:04
-
15:04
-
 
 
1
71.1
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
3.9
/==/
PHK
Punarakh
X
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
73.6
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
3.10
/==/
MMKB
Memrakhabad
X
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
1
76.4
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
3.11
/==/
KNHP
Kanhaipur
15:09
-
15:09
-
 
 
1
78.7
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
3.12
/==/
MOR
Mor
X
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
1
81.8
 94
 
ECR
Mor, Bihar
3.13
/==/
BHAD
Barhapur Halt
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
84.3
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
3.14
/==/
SIVN
Sivnar Halt
15:15
-
15:15
-
 
 
1
87.0
 94
 
ECR
Pin - 803302, Bihar
4
/==/
MKA
Mokama
O
15:16
-
15:17
-
1m
1
1
89.2
33
 
ECR
Pincode - 803302, Bihar
4.1
/==/
ANAH
Aunta Halt
15:24
-
15:24
-
 
 
1
92.9
 33
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
4.2
/==/
TALL
Tall Jn
15:25
-
15:25
-
 
 
1
93.6
 33
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
4.3
/==/
HTZ
Hathidah Jn
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
1
97.2
 33
50m
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
4.4
/==/
RDUM
Rampur Dumra Jn
X
15:39
-
15:39
-
 
 
1
101.3
 33
 
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
4.5
/==/
JLPH
Jalalpur Halt
X
15:45
-
15:45
-
 
 
1
104.4
 33
 
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
4.6
/==/
BRYA
Barhiya
15:50
-
15:50
-
 
 
1
106.9
 33
 
ECR
Pin - 811302, Bihar
4.7
/==/
GGSY
Gangasarai Halt
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
1
109.5
 33
 
ECR
Pin - 811311, Bihar
4.8
/==/
DMRX
Dumri Halt
15:58
-
15:58
-
 
 
1
111.2
 33
 
ECR
Pin:811302, Bihar
4.9
/==/
DJS
Dhiradar Jwas Halt
16:04
-
16:04
-
 
 
1
114.5
 33
 
ECR
Pin - 811302, Bihar
4.10
/==/
MKB
Mankatha
X
16:07
-
16:07
-
 
 
1
116.3
 33
 
ECR
National Highway 80, Bihar
4.11
/==/
LKR
Luckeesarai Jn
XO
16:18
-
16:18
-
 
 
1
122.1
 33
 
ECR
Lakhisarai-811311, Bihar
4.12
/==/
KBC
Kiul Bridge Cabin
16:19
-
16:19
-
 
 
1
122.7
 33
 
ECR
Distt.- Lakhisarai (Luckeesarai), Bihar
5
/==/
KIUL
Kiul Jn
O
16:20
-
16:22
-
2m
5
1
123.3
44
 
ECR
Phone no. 06346-232028 ; Dist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
5.1
/==/
MHLT
Mahesh Leta Halt
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
127.0
 44
 
ECR
Kiul, Bihar
5.2
/==/
LCK
Lakhochak Halt
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
127.8
 44
 
ECR
Kiul, Bihar
5.3
/==/
BSQP
Bansipur
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
130.4
 44
 
ECR
Dist - Lakhisarai, Bihar
5.4
/==/
GIG
Gohari Gram Halt
16:34
-
16:34
-
 
 
1
132.0
 44
 
ECR
Khuttupar, Bihar
5.5
/==/
BLHR
Balahapur Halt
16:35
-
16:35
-
 
 
1
132.7
 44
 
ECR
SH 18, Bihar
5.6
/==/
MNP
Mananpur
X
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
1
136.8
 44
 
ECR
Mananpur ; Dist - Lakhisarai ; Pin: 811310, Bihar
5.7
/==/
BQSP
Basuachak Halt
16:44
-
16:44
-
 
 
1
139.4
 44
 
ECR
811310, Bihar
5.8
/==/
BFM
Bhalui
16:47
-
16:47
-
 
 
1
141.7
 44
 
ECR
811310, Bihar
5.9
/==/
SJHG
Shaheed Jitendra Halt
X
16:50
-
16:50
-
 
 
1
143.6
 44
 
ECR
Lakhisarai District, Bihar
5.10
/==/
KDER
Kunder Halt
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
145.5
 44
 
ECR
811310, Bihar
5.11
/==/
SKDG
Shukradas Gram Halt Devachak
16:57
-
16:57
-
 
 
1
148.6
 44
76m
ECR
Jamui District, Bihar
5.12
/==/
JMU
Jamui
X
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
1
150.7
 44
 
ECR
Pin - 811313, Bihar
5.13
/==/
CUX
Chaura BH
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
158.8
 44
 
ECR
811312, Bihar
5.14
/==/
GHR
Gidhaur
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
165.3
 44
 
ECR
811305, Bihar
5.15
/==/
DPX
Dadpur BH
X
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
169.6
 44
 
ECR
811305, Bihar
6
/==/
JAJ
Jhajha
X
17:35
-
17:40
-
5m
--
1
176.8
82
 
ECR
Phone No: 06349-223142, Bihar
6.1
/==/
RJLA
Rajla Halt
17:43
-
17:43
-
 
 
1
180.8
 82
 
ER
811308, Bihar
6.2
/==/
NRGO
Narganjo Halt
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
184.8
 82
 
ER
Pincode - 811308, Bihar
6.3
/==/
GHN
Ghorparan
X
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
189.0
 82
 
ER
Jamui District, Bihar
6.4
/==/
STL
Simultala
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
195.4
 82
 
ER
Simultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
6.5
/==/
TLB
Telwa Bazar Halt
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
198.1
 82
 
ER
811316, Bihar
6.6
/==/
LHB
Lahabon
X
18:01
-
18:01
-
 
 
1
205.5
 82
 
ER
811316, Bihar
6.7
/==/
TTN
Tulsitanr
X
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
213.7
 82
274m
ER
Deoghar, Jharkhand
7
/==/
JSME
Jasidih Jn
X
18:12
-
18:15
-
3m
--
1
220.8
70
 
ER
Deoghar-814142, Jharkhand
7.1
/==/
KBQ
Kumrabad Rohini
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
225.2
 70
253m
ER
Dist: Deoghar;, Jharkhand
7.2
/==/
SNQ
Sankarpur
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
229.4
 70
235m
ER
Pin - 814152, Jharkhand
7.3
/==/
ANMP
Arjun Nagar Halt
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
234.3
 70
0m
ER
Distt. - Deoghar, Jharkhand
7.4
/==/
MUW
Mathurapur
X
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
238.4
 70
260m
ER
Deoghar, Jharkhand
7.5
/==/
NPZ
Nawapatra
X
18:35
-
18:35
-
 
 
1
243.9
 70
221m
ER
Deoghar, Jharkhand
8
/==/
MDP
Madhupur Jn
18:40
-
18:43
-
3m
--
1
249.8
89
254m
ER
06432-224478, Jharkhand
8.1
/==/
JRW
Joramow
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
259.7
 89
208m
ER
Barrage on Ajoy River, Jharkhand
8.2
/==/
MNC
Madankata
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
265.0
 89
209m
ER
Pin - 815353, Jharkhand
8.3
/==/
VDS
Vidyasagar
XO
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
274.0
 89
251m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
8.4
/==/
KEE
Kaseetar Halt
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
283.7
 89
219m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
8.5
/==/
JMT
Jamtara
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
291.7
 89
202m
ER
Jamtara, Jharkhand
8.6
/==/
CCSJ
Jamtara Siding
X
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
292.7
 89
199m
ER
Dist: Jamtara;, Jharkhand
8.7
/==/
BM
Bodma
X
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
300.6
 89
179m
ER
Dist:jamtara, Jharkhand
9
/==/
CRJ
Chittaranjan
XO
19:21
-
19:23
-
2m
2
1
306.2
41
182m
ER
Dist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
9.1
/==/
CLWS
Chittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
309.3
 41
182m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
9.2
/==/
RNPR
Rupnarayanpur
O
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
310.6
 41
191m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
9.3
/==/
SLS
Salanpur
O
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
317.9
 41
155m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
9.4
/==/
STN
Sitarampur Jn
X
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
322.5
 41
139m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
9.5
/==/
BCQ
Barachak Jn
O
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
326.2
 41
127m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
10
/==/
ASN
Asansol Jn
O
20:00
-
20:40
-
40m
--
1
331.3
42
114m
ER
Dist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
10.1
/==/
BURN
Burnpur
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
1
336.3
 42
133m
SER
Pin-713325, West Bengal
10.2
/==/
DMA
Damodar Jn
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
340.3
 42
 
SER
Pin ; 713371, West Bengal
10.3
/==/
MDKD
Madhukunda
X
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
345.0
 42
 
SER
Dist - Purulia 723161, West Bengal
10.4
/==/
MDF
Muradi
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
352.3
 42
 
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
10.5
/==/
RKI
Ramkanali Jn
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
357.5
 42
 
SER
Purulia, West Bengal
10.6
/==/
BERO
Bero
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
362.5
 42
 
SER
Purulia District, West Bengal
10.7
/==/
JOC
Joychandi Pahar Jn
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
368.4
 42
 
SER
Ph 03251-244229, West Bengal
11
/==/
ADRA
Adra Jn
X
21:40
-
21:45
-
5m
--
1
372.8
71
185m
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
11.1
/==/
ADAW
Adra Workshop
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
374.8
 71
 
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
11.2
/==/
ADRE
Adra East Cabin
X
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
375.5
 71
 
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
11.3
/==/
MYX
Metyal Sahar
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
381.0
 71
 
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
11.4
/==/
IBL
Indrabil
X
21:57
-
21:57
-
 
 
1
386.5
 71
 
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
11.5
/==/
SRJM
Sirjam
22:03
-
22:03
-
 
 
1
393.7
 71
 
SER
Dist - Purulia, West Bengal
11.6
/==/
JPH
Jhantipahari
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
402.9
 71
 
SER
Dist - Bankura, West Bengal
11.7
/==/
CJN
Chhatna
22:18
-
22:18
-
 
 
1
412.0
 71
 
SER
Dist - Bankura, West Bengal
11.8
/==/
ANCR
Anchuri
X
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
414.9
 71
122m
SER
Dist - Bankura, West Bengal
12
/==/
BQA
Bankura Jn
22:30
-
22:35
-
5m
--
1
425.8
86
89m
SER
Dist - Bankura, West Bengal
12.1
/==/
BXL
Bheduasol
O
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
433.0
 86
79m
SER
Dist - Bankura, West Bengal
12.2
/==/
KISN
Kalisen
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
436.5
 86
77m
SER
Dist - Bankura, West Bengal
12.3
/==/
ODM
Ondagram
X
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
441.7
 86
75m
SER
Dist - Bankura, West Bengal
12.4
/==/
RSG
Ramsagar
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
450.6
 86
64m
SER
Dist - Bankura, West Bengal
13
/==/
VSU
Bishnupur Jn
X
22:56
-
22:58
-
2m
--
1
456.0
56
74m
SER
Dist - Bankura, West Bengal
13.1
/==/
PBA
Piardoba
XO
23:11
-
23:11
-
 
 
1
468.3
 56
77m
SER
Dist - Bankura, West Bengal
13.2
/==/
BGO
Bogri Road
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
476.8
 56
41m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
13.3
/==/
GBA
Garhbeta
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
481.2
 56
58m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
13.4
/==/
CDGR
Chandrakona Road
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
493.1
 56
57m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
13.5
/==/
SLB
Salboni
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
504.3
 56
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
13.6
/==/
JSWB
JSW Block Cabin
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
512.2
 56
 
SER
Pin Code : 721129;, West Bengal
13.7
/==/
GSL
Godapiasal
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
516.6
 56
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
13.8
/==/
BUTA
Jangalmahal Bhadutala
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
521.5
 56
48m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
14
/==/
MDN
Medinipur
00:16
-
00:18
-
2m
--
2
528.4
14
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
14.1
/==/
CSY
Cossye Halt
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
531.4
 14
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
14.2
/==/
GKL
Gokulpur
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
535.2
 14
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
14.3
/==/
GMDN
Girimaidan
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
539.2
 14
47m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
14.4
/==/
KGP
Kharagpur Jn
XO
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
541.3
 14
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
14.5
/==/
KGPW
Kharagpur Workshop
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
543.3
 14
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
15
/==/
HIJ
Hijli
XO
01:30
-
01:40
-
10m
2
2
545.3
93
 
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
15.1
/==/
BPE
Benapur
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
553.3
 93
35m
SER
National Highway 60. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
15.2
/==/
NYA
Narayangarh
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
564.4
 93
23m
SER
Kasba Narayangarh. District-Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
15.3
/==/
VKD
Bakhrabad
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
570.8
 93
15m
SER
Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
15.4
/==/
BLDA
Belda
O
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
576.8
 93
24m
SER
District Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
15.5
/==/
NSI
Nekurseni
X
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
584.9
 93
24m
SER
Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
15.6
/==/
DNT
Dantan
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
593.5
 93
22m
SER
Dist - Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
15.7
/==/
AGV
Angua
X
02:14
-
02:14
-
 
 
2
597.9
 93
18m
SER
Dist - Pachim Medinipur, West Bengal
15.8
/==/
LXD
Lakshannath Road
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
604.0
 93
16m
SER
PIN - 756086, Odisha
15.9
/==/
JER
Jaleswar
X
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
2
610.0
 93
 
SER
Distt.- Balasore, Odisha
15.10
/==/
RGT
Rajghat
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
2
617.7
 93
11m
SER
PIN - 756032, Odisha
15.11
/==/
ARD
Amarda Road
O
02:31
-
02:31
-
 
 
2
624.1
 93
12m
SER
District - Balasore PIN - 756030, Odisha
15.12
/==/
BTS
Basta
X
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
629.6
 93
15m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
15.13
/==/
NMBR
Nuagan Mayurbhanj Road
X
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
634.0
 93
9m
SER
PIN - 756029, Odisha
15.14
/==/
ROP
Rupsa Jn
X
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
639.6
 93
 
SER
Dist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
15.15
/==/
HIP
Haldipada
X
02:44
-
02:44
-
 
 
2
645.7
 93
9m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756027, Odisha
15.16
/==/
TKPL
Tikirapal PH
X
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
652.5
 93
7m
SER
PIN - 756003, Odisha
16
/==/
BLS
Balasore
02:52
-
02:57
-
5m
--
2
657.5
48
20m
SER
Balasore - 756001, Odisha
16.1
/==/
NGRD
Nilgiri Road
X
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
668.2
 48
13m
SER
PIN- 756040, Odisha
16.2
/==/
KHF
Khantapara
O
03:16
-
03:16
-
 
 
2
672.9
 48
15m
SER
pin-756053, Odisha
16.3
/==/
PNPN
Panpana PH
03:23
-
03:23
-
 
 
2
677.9
 48
15m
SER
PIN - 756043, Odisha
16.4
/==/
BNBR
Bahanaga Bazar
O
03:28
-
03:28
-
 
 
2
682.3
 48
19m
SER
Distt- Balasore, Odisha
16.5
/==/
SORO
Soro
03:39
-
03:39
-
 
 
2
690.9
 48
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
16.6
/==/
SZZ
Sabira
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
699.6
 48
14m
SER
Dist:- Balasore pin- 756045, Odisha
16.7
/==/
MKO
Markona
X
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
705.6
 48
17m
SER
Dist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
16.8
/==/
RNTL
Ranital
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
712.1
 48
21m
SER
Dist - Bhadrak 756111, Odisha
16.9
/==/
RLJC
Ranital Link Jn Cabin
04:09
-
04:09
-
 
 
2
715.0
 48
17m
ECoR
PIN - 756111, Odisha
17
/==/
BHC
Bhadrak
04:15
-
04:17
-
2m
--
2
719.9
77
 
ECoR
PIN 756101, Odisha
17.1
/==/
BUDR
Baudpur
X
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
726.4
 77
21m
ECoR
PIN 756113, Odisha
17.2
/==/
KPLD
Kapali Road PH
04:26
-
04:26
-
 
 
2
731.1
 77
21m
ECoR
Dist - Bhadrak 756112, Odisha
17.3
/==/
KED
Kenduapada
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
735.4
 77
22m
ECoR
Dando. Dist - Bhadrak . PIN - 756112, Odisha
17.4
/==/
MZZ
Manjuri Road
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
742.3
 77
27m
ECoR
PIN 756121, Odisha
17.5
/==/
DLPT
Dulakhapatana PH
X
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
746.3
 77
28m
ECoR
PIN 755025, Odisha
17.6
/==/
BTV
Baitarani Road
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
751.9
 77
27m
ECoR
Dist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
17.7
/==/
KRIH
Korai
04:47
-
04:47
-
 
 
2
758.6
 77
30m
ECoR
Korai 755022, Odisha
18
/==/
JJKR
Jajpur Keonjhar Road
04:51
-
04:53
-
2m
--
2
763.5
76
36m
ECoR
Dist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
18.1
/==/
JKPR
Jakhapura Jn
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
771.4
 76
30m
ECoR
District - Jajpur Odisha 755026, Odisha
18.2
/==/
BRMI
Brahmani P H
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
774.3
 76
25m
ECoR
National Highway 200, Odisha
18.3
/==/