Night Pic; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4859571-0

02105/Vidarbha COVID-19 Special (PT)
     विदर्भ कोविड-१९ विशेष

CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus --> G/Gondia Junction

Availability Calendar
Search CSMT to G
Return# 02106
PDF Download
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Dec 10 2020 (07:16) by Chetan~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.2/5 (5 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - average (1)
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL2
  2
 D3
  3
 D2
  4
S10
  5
 S9
  6
 S8
  7
 S7
  8
 S6
  9
 S5
 10
 S4
 11
 S3
 12
 S2
 13
 S1
 14
 B5
 15
 B4
 16
 B3
 17
 B2
 18
 B1
 19
 A3
 20
 A2
 21
 A1
 22
HA1
 23
 D1
 24
DL1
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm and Gondia Jn is 2 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 16h 10m    24 halts    Distance: 963 km    Avg Speed: 60 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 19:05
Platform# 18
SMTWTFS
CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm 
Arrives @ 11:15 +1 night
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
G/Gondia Jn 

24 halts. 164 intermediate Stations between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Gondia Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
24 halts. 164 intermediate Stations between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Gondia Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
CSMT
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm
-
19:05
-
18
1
0.0
45
 
CR
Mumbai- 400001, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
MSD
Masjid
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
1.3
 45
9m
CR
Mumbai 400003, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
XX-WB
Wadi Bunder Yard
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
2.2
 45
 
CR
Maharashtra 400009, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
SNRD
Sandhurst Road
X
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
2.4
 45
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
MZNC
Mazgaon Cabin
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
3.5
 45
10m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
BY
Byculla
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
4.2
 45
8m
CR
Mumbai 400027, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
CHG
Chinchpokli
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
5.4
 45
7m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
CRD
Currey Road
19:13
-
19:13
-
 
 
1
6.2
 45
6m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
PRLW
Parel Loco Workshop
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
7.4
 45
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
PR
Parel
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
8.0
 45
6m
CR
Mumbai-400012/ Foot-over-bridge to Elphinstone Road WR-400013, Maharashtra
2
/==/
DR
Dadar Ctrl
X
19:17
-
19:20
-
3m
5
1
9.0
63
7m
CR
Dadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
MTN
Matunga
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
10.4
 63
7m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
SIN
Sion
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
12.9
 63
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
CLA
Kurla Jn
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
15.6
 63
 
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
CLAS
Kurla EMU Carshed
X
19:28
-
19:28
-
 
 
1
17.2
 63
5m
CR
400070, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
VVH
Vidyavihar
X
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
18.1
 63
 
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
GC
Ghatkopar
X
19:30
-
19:30
-
 
 
1
19.4
 63
11m
CR
Mumbai 400086, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VK
Vikhroli
19:33
-
19:33
-
 
 
1
23.1
 63
9m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
KJRD
Kanjur Marg
19:35
-
19:35
-
 
 
1
25.0
 63
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
BND
Bhandup
X
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
26.8
 63
6m
CR
Mumbai-400042, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
NHU
Nahur
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
28.5
 63
5m
CR
Mumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
CRNM
Mulund Depot
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
29.6
 63
5m
CR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
MLND
Mulund
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
30.7
 63
12m
CR
Mumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
3
/==/
TNA
Thane
XO
19:43
-
19:45
-
2m
5
1
33.3
57
11m
CR
Thane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
3.1
/==/
XX-TNAB
Thane B Cabin
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
35.9
 57
9m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
3.2
/==/
YY-PSKT
Parsik Tunnel
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
36.8
 57
45m
CR
Thane, Maharashtra
3.3
/==/
DIVA
Diva Jn
19:53
-
19:53
-
 
 
1
40.6
 57
 
CR
Maharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
3.4
/==/
DWJN
Diva Jn Cabin
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
42.4
 57
2m
CR
Thane - 400612, Maharashtra
3.5
/==/
KOPR
Kopar
X
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
45.1
 57
4m
CR
Thane - 421202, Maharashtra
3.6
/==/
DDCL
Dombivli Control Cabin
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
45.4
 57
7m
CR
Dist. - Thane, Maharashtra
3.7
/==/
DI
Dombivli
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
46.4
 57
13m
CR
Dombivli - 421201, Maharashtra
3.8
/==/
THK
Thakurli
X
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
47.9
 57
15m
CR
Dombivli - 421202, Maharashtra
3.9
/==/
KYNX
Kalyan Jn Yard
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
1
50.7
 57
8m
CR
Kalyan - 421306, Maharashtra
4
/==/
KYN
Kalyan Jn
X
20:04
-
20:07
-
3m
4
1
51.5
55
 
CR
Kalyan-421301, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
SHAD
Shahad
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
54.6
 55
12m
CR
Ulhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
ABY
Ambivli
X
20:14
-
20:14
-
 
 
1
57.6
 55
19m
CR
Ambivli 421102, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
TLA
Titvala
X
20:19
-
20:19
-
 
 
1
62.3
 55
18m
CR
Titvala 421605, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
KDV
Khadavli
X
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
69.9
 55
23m
CR
Pin- 421605, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
VSD
Vasind
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
77.6
 55
32m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
ASO
Asangaon
X
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
83.5
 55
77m
CR
Dist. Thane, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
ATG
Atgaon
X
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
93.3
 55
147m
CR
Maharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
THS
Thansit
XO
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
99.2
 55
184m
CR
Pin- 421601, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
KE
Khardi
21:06
-
21:06
-
 
 
1
105.4
 55
229m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
4.10
/==/
OMB
Oombermali
X
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
112.0
 55
248m
CR
Dist-Thane, Maharashtra
4.11
/==/
KSRA
Kasara
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
118.8
 55
293m
CR
Tal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
4.12
/==/
TGR3
Block Catch Siding Cabin 3
21:25
-
21:25
-
 
 
1
122.5
 55
365m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
4.13
/==/
TGR2
Block Catch Siding Cabin 2
X
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
126.0
 55
473m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
4.14
/==/
TGR1
Block Catch Siding Cabin 1
21:31
-
21:31
-
 
 
1
128.2
 55
499m
CR
AH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
4.15
/==/
IGP
Igatpuri
X
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
133.0
 55
589m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
4.16
/==/
IGPX
Igatpuri Yard
X
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
134.6
 55
583m
CR
Igatpuri, Maharashtra
4.17
/==/
GO
Ghoti
21:45
-
21:45
-
 
 
1
141.1
 55
581m
CR
Dist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
4.18
/==/
PI
Padli
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
149.5
 55
591m
CR
Pin- 422403, Maharashtra
4.19
/==/
AV
Asvali
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
158.0
 55
578m
CR
Pin - 422403, Maharashtra
4.20
/==/
LT
Lahavit
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
166.8
 55
571m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
4.21
/==/
DVL
Devlali
X
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
178.0
 55
562m
CR
Pin- 422401, Maharashtra
5
/==/
NK
Nashik Road
22:32
-
22:35
-
3m
2
1
183.6
83
564m
CR
Pin- 422214, Maharashtra
5.1
/==/
ODHA
Odha
X
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
195.4
 83
570m
CR
Pin- 422201, Maharashtra
5.2
/==/
KW
Khervadi
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
202.5
 83
553m
CR
Kherwadi, Maharashtra
5.3
/==/
KBSN
Kasbe Sukene
X
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
209.1
 83
547m
CR
Pin- 422301, Maharashtra
5.4
/==/
NR
Niphad
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
215.1
 83
550m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
5.5
/==/
UGN
Ugaon
X
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
222.1
 83
569m
CR
Pin- 422303, Maharashtra
5.6
/==/
LS
Lasalgaon
X
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
231.9
 83
595m
CR
Pin- 422306, Maharashtra
5.7
/==/
SUM
Summit
X
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
245.7
 83
642m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
5.8
/==/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
256.3
 83
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
6
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
X
23:28
-
23:30
-
2m
2
1
256.6
84
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
X
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
261.8
 84
562m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
X
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
269.9
 84
541m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
X
23:43
-
23:43
-
 
 
1
275.3
 84
513m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
282.0
 84
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
X
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
282.8
 84
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
292.7
 84
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
NI
Naydongri
X
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
302.5
 84
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
X
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
307.1
 84
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
6.9
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
X
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
316.1
 84
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
7
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
X
00:18
-
00:20
-
2m
2
2
324.0
82
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
7.1
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
X
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
333.3
 82
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
7.2
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
X
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
343.1
 82
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
7.3
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
X
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
350.0
 82
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
7.4
/==/
GAA
Galan
X
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
358.3
 82
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
7.5
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
X
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
368.9
 82
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
7.6
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
X
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
376.2
 82
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
7.7
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
X
01:04
-
01:04
-
 
 
2
383.7
 82
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
7.8
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
X
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
395.5
 82
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
7.9
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
X
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
404.9
 82
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
8
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
X
01:28
-
01:30
-
2m
3
2
416.6
41
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
XO
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
424.1
 41
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
8.2
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
XO
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
428.4
 41
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
9
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
X
02:05
-
02:10
-
5m
6
2
440.8
70
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
9.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
442.0
 70
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
9.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
443.5
 70
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
9.3
/==/
BSCN
Bhusaval C Cabin
X
02:14
-
02:14
-
 
 
2
445.0
 70
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
9.4
/==/
VNA
Varangaon
02:21
-
02:21
-
 
 
2
453.4
 70
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
9.5
/==/
ACG
Achegaon
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
459.1
 70
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
9.6
/==/
BDWD
Bodwad
02:36
-
02:36
-
 
 
2
471.0
 70
295m
CR
Bodwad, Maharashtra
9.7
/==/
KLHD
Kolhadi
X
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
476.0
 70
 
CR
Maharashtra 425310, Maharashtra
9.8
/==/
KMKD
Khamkhed
X
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
481.9
 70
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
10
/==/
MKU
Malkapur
02:53
-
02:55
-
2m
2
2
490.8
73
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
10.1
/==/
WADO
Wadoda
X
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
498.6
 73
253m
CR
NH 6, Maharashtra
10.2
/==/
BIS
Biswa Bridge
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
504.8
 73
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
10.3
/==/
KJL
Khumgaon Burti
03:12
-
03:12
-
 
 
2
511.1
 73
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
11
/==/
NN
Nandura
O
03:18
-
03:20
-
2m
2
2
518.6
64
268m
CR
Nandura, Maharashtra
11.1
/==/
XX-JMOB
Jalamb Outer B Cabin
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
530.3
 64
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
11.2
/==/
JM
Jalamb Jn
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
530.8
 64
 
CR
Jalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
11.3
/==/
XX-JMOA
Jalamb Outer A Cabin
03:32
-
03:32
-
 
 
2
531.2
 64
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
12
/==/
SEG
Shegaon
X
03:43
-
03:45
-
2m
2
2
543.2
64
281m
CR
Shegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
12.1
/==/
NGZ
Shri Kshetra Nagjhari
X
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
551.0
 64
274m
CR
Dist. Buldana, Maharashtra
12.2
/==/
PS
Paras
X
04:01
-
04:01
-
 
 
2
560.4
 64
282m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
12.3
/==/
GAO
Gaigaon
X
04:09
-
04:09
-
 
 
2
568.1
 64
301m
CR
Maharashtra 444109, Maharashtra
13
/==/
AK
Akola Jn
04:20
-
04:25
-
5m
2
2
580.2
80
 
CR
Akola-444001, Maharashtra
13.1
/==/
AKB
Akola B Cabin
X
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
580.7
 80
283m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
13.2
/==/
YAD
Yeulkhed
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
587.5
 80
296m
CR
pincode - 444005, Maharashtra
13.3
/==/
BGN
Borgaon
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
598.5
 80
306m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
13.4
/==/
KTP
Katepurna
X
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
2
607.2
 80
293m
CR
Maharashtra 444102, Maharashtra
14
/==/
MZR
Murtizapur Jn
04:53
-
04:55
-
2m
2
2
617.4
46
303m
CR
Murtajapur, Maharashtra
14.1
/==/
MANA
Mana
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
629.6
 46
293m
CR
MANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
14.2
/==/
MNDA
Mandura
05:19
-
05:19
-
 
 
2
635.7
 46
303m
CR
Murtizapur, Maharashtra
14.3
/==/
KUM
Kuram
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
2
643.0
 46
308m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
14.4
/==/
TKI
Takli
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
2
650.8
 46
331m
CR
Dist Amravati, Maharashtra
14.5
/==/
BDRW
Badnera Wagon Repair Workshop
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
2
656.7
 46
330m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
14.6
/==/
BDYX
Badnera Jn Yard
05:49
-
05:49
-
 
 
2
658.1
 46
333m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
15
/==/
BD
Badnera Jn
05:50
-
05:55
-
5m
2
2
659.2
76
 
CR
Amravati 444701, Maharashtra
15.1
/==/
BDLS
Badnera Old Steam Loco Shed
05:55
-
05:55
-
 
 
2
659.4
 76
336m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
15.2
/==/
XX-BDXO
Badnera Outer Cabin
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
2
660.8
 76
343m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
15.3
/==/
TMT
Timtala
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
2
667.8
 76
349m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
15.4
/==/
MLR
Malkhed
O
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
675.2
 76
344m
CR
Lalkhed, Maharashtra
16
/==/
CND
Chandur
06:18
-
06:20
-
2m
2
2
688.2
66
332m
CR
Amravati Distt, Maharashtra
16.1
/==/
DIP
Dipore
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
694.6
 66
323m
CR
pincode - 444904, Maharashtra
17
/==/
DMN
Dhamangaon
06:35
-
06:37
-
2m
2
2
704.8
80
300m
CR
Dhamangaon, Maharashtra
17.1
/==/
TLN
Talni
O
06:45
-
06:45
-
 
 
2
715.0
 80
277m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
18
/==/
PLO
Pulgaon Jn
06:52
-
06:54
-
2m
--
2
724.7
89
273m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
18.1
/==/
KAOT
Kaotha
06:59
-
06:59
-
 
 
2
731.6
 89
283m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
18.2
/==/
DAE
Dahegaon
X
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
740.6
 89
275m
CR
442001, Maharashtra
19
/==/
WR
Wardha Jn
07:14
-
07:17
-
3m
1
2
754.4
70
 
CR
Wardha 442001, Maharashtra
19.1
/==/
SEGM
Sewagram Jn
07:19
-
07:19
-
 
 
2
757.0
 70
279m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
19.2
/==/
VADR
Warud
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
760.5
 70
261m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
19.3
/==/
SLOR
Seloo Road
X
07:29
-
07:29
-
 
 
2
768.4
 70
256m
CR
Maharashtra 442104, Maharashtra
19.4
/==/
TGP
Tuljapur
O
07:37
-
07:37
-
 
 
2
778.3
 70
259m
CR
Tuljapur, Maharashtra
19.5
/==/
SNI
Sindi
X
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
2
786.3
 70
249m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
19.6
/==/
BOK
Borkhedi
X
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
2
797.8
 70
268m
CR
PIN 441108, Maharashtra
19.7
/==/
BTBR
Buti Bori
XO
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
2
805.7
 70
269m
CR
Buti Bori, Maharashtra
19.8
/==/
GMG
Gumgaon
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
2
814.5
 70
303m
CR
PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
19.9
/==/
KRI
Khapri
X
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
2
821.0
 70
312m
CR
441108, Maharashtra
19.10
/==/
ACDA
Ajni Depot
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
828.9
 70
307m
CR
PIN 440015, Maharashtra
19.11
/==/
AQ
Ajni Electric Loco Shed
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
829.2
 70
308m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
19.12
/==/
AQX
Ajni Yard
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
829.4
 70
307m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
20
/==/
AJNI
Ajni
XO
08:22
-
08:24
-
2m
1
2
830.3
6
309m
CR
Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
20.1
/==/
XX-NGPA
Nagpur A cabin
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
832.5
 6
310m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
21
/==/
NGP
Nagpur Jn
08:55
-
09:05
-
10m
3
2
833.2
38
308m
CR
PIN - 440001, Maharashtra
21.1
/==/
XX-NGPC
Nagpur Cabin
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
2
833.9
 38
312m
SECR
Nagpur-440004, Maharashtra
21.2
/==/
ITR
Itwari Jn
09:12
-
09:12
-
 
 
2
837.4
 38
 
SECR
Pincode-440002, Maharashtra
21.3
/==/
KAV
Kalamna
p
09:16
-
09:16
-
 
 
2
840.0
 38
 
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
22
/==/
KP
Kamptee
09:28
-
09:30
-
2m
2
2
847.8
80
289m
SECR
Kamptee, Maharashtra
22.1
/==/
KNHN
Kanhan Jn
X
09:33
-
09:33
-
 
 
2
852.2
 80
286m
SECR
Distt Nagpur, Maharashtra
22.2
/==/
SAL
Salwa
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
2
858.1
 80
288m
SECR
441106, Maharashtra
22.3
/==/
CHCR
Chacher
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
2
864.7
 80
284m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
22.4
/==/
TAR
Tharsa
O
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
871.0
 80
292m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
22.5
/==/
RRL
Rewral
X
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
876.6
 80
293m
SECR
Nagpur Distt, Maharashtra
22.6
/==/
KHAT
Khat
X
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
2
885.6
 80
286m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
23
/==/
BRD
Bhandara Road
X
10:06
-
10:08
-
2m
2
2
895.6
73
265m
SECR
State Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
23.1
/==/
KOKA
Koka
10:15
-
10:15
-
 
 
2
903.5
 73
259m
SECR
Bhandara, Maharashtra
24
/==/
TMR
Tumsar Road Jn
X
10:23
-
10:25
-
2m
2
2
913.7
80
266m
SECR
Distt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
24.1
/==/
MNU
Mundikota
X
10:33
-
10:33
-
 
 
2
923.8
 80
267m
SECR
Mundikota PIN 441911, Maharashtra
25
/==/
TRO
Tirora
10:40
-
10:42
-
2m
2
2
933.8
54
282m
SECR
Dist Gondia, Maharashtra
25.1
/==/