Large TB;
Entry# 4728397-38
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station; Standing;
Entry# 4728397-38


04005/Lichchhavi COVID - 19 Special
لیچّہوی کووِڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     लिच्छवी कोविड -१९ विशेष

SMI/Sitamarhi Junction --> ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal

Availability Calendar
Search SMI to ANVT
Return# 04006
PDF Download
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Sep 18 (01:44) by railfan^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 3 Rakes Having PM @ ANVT
Rating: 4.6/5 (3 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 D8
  2
 D7
  3
 D6
  4
 D5
  5
S12
  6
S11
  7
S10
  8
 S9
  9
 S8
 10
 S7
 11
 S6
 12
 S5
 13
 S4
 14
 S3
 15
 S2
 16
 S1
 17
 PC
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
 A1
 21
 D4
 22
 D3
 23
 D2
 24
 D1
 MFP
First Departure: Mon Sep 21, 2020 from SMI/Sitamarhi Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Sitamarhi Jn and Anand Vihar Terminal is 159 km (13%) shorter.
Travel Time: 26h 20m    37 halts    Distance: 1195 km    Avg Speed: 45 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 02:15
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
SMI/Sitamarhi Jn 
Arrives @ 04:35 +1 night
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal 

37 halts. 190 intermediate Stations between Sitamarhi Junction and Anand Vihar Terminal

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
37 halts. 190 intermediate Stations between Sitamarhi Junction and Anand Vihar Terminal
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
SMI
Sitamarhi Jn
-
02:15
-
--
1
0.0
86
69m
ECR
843302, Bihar
1.1
/--/
BHSA
Bhisa Halt
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
1
3.6
 86
68m
ECR
843314, Bihar
1.2
/--/
DUMR
Dumra
X
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
1
5.3
 86
69m
ECR
NH 77, Bihar
1.3
/--/
GARA
Garha
02:27
-
02:27
-
 
 
1
17.4
 86
61m
ECR
Garha, Bihar
2
/--/
RUSD
Runni Saidpur
02:31
-
02:33
-
2m
--
1
22.9
27
59m
ECR
Distt.- Sitamarhi, Bihar
2.1
/--/
NRSD
New Runnisaidpur Halt
02:39
-
02:39
-
 
 
1
25.7
 27
59m
ECR
Dist. - Sitamarhi, Bihar
2.2
/--/
BPGR
Benipurgram Halt
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
1
34.3
 27
58m
ECR
Bhadai, Bihar
2.3
/--/
PATR
Paramjeevar Tarajeevar
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
1
39.7
 27
58m
ECR
Near Korlahiya, Bihar
2.4
/--/
JUBS
Jubba Sahani
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
1
55.7
 27
55m
ECR
842004, Bihar
3
/--/
MFP
Muzaffarpur Jn
X
04:05
-
04:35
-
30m
--
1
64.5
62
 
ECR
Motijheel Muzaffarpur - 1 Phone;- 91-9771429928, Bihar
3.1
/==/
RD
Ram Dayalu Nagar
X
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
1
70.6
 62
56m
ECR
Muzaffarpur -2, Bihar
3.2
/==/
TUR
Turki
X
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
1
78.3
 62
55m
ECR
Muzaffarpur, Bihar
3.3
/==/
KHI
Kurhani
O
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
1
84.6
 62
55m
ECR
Kurhani, Bihar
4
/==/
GRL
Goraul
X
05:00
-
05:02
-
2m
--
1
90.4
55
59m
ECR
Vaishali, Bihar
4.1
/==/
BNPT
Benipatti Pirapur
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
1
94.9
 55
58m
ECR
Ghojaul Rd, Bihar
5
/==/
BNR
Bhagwanpur
05:11
-
05:13
-
2m
--
1
98.7
37
57m
ECR
Dist- Vaishali Pin 844114, Bihar
5.1
/==/
BTHL
Bithauli
X
05:21
-
05:21
-
 
 
1
103.3
 37
58m
ECR
Pin:844113, Bihar
5.2
/==/
SAI
Sarai
X
05:28
-
05:28
-
 
 
1
107.7
 37
54m
ECR
Pin:844125, Bihar
5.3
/==/
GWH
Ghoswar Jn
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
1
113.2
 37
 
ECR
Daulatpur Deoria urf Daulatpur, Bihar
6
/==/
HJP
Hajipur Jn
X
05:45
-
05:50
-
5m
3
1
118.3
32
55m
ECR
Ph:06224-272230, Bihar
7
/==/
SEE
Sonpur Jn
06:00
-
06:02
-
2m
3
1
123.7
16
56m
ECR
841101 Tel no-06518-222235, Bihar
8
/==/
PMU
Parmanandpur
X
06:28
-
06:30
-
2m
1
1
130.5
46
 
ECR
Pin - 841101, Bihar
9
/==/
NYO
Nayagaon
X
06:36
-
06:38
-
2m
1
1
135.1
65
56m
ECR
Pin - 841217, Bihar
10
/==/
STLR
Sitalpur
06:45
-
06:47
-
2m
1
1
142.8
45
57m
ECR
Pin - 841221, Bihar
11
/==/
DGA
Dighwara
X
06:53
-
06:55
-
2m
1
1
147.2
42
59m
ECR
841207, Bihar
11.1
/==/
AABH
Ambika Bhawani Halt
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
1
150.9
 42
59m
ECR
NH 19, Bihar
12
/==/
ATNR
Awatarnagar
07:03
-
07:04
-
1m
1
1
152.8
49
57m
ECR
Saran, Bihar
12.1
/==/
PPDA
Panchpatia Deoria Halt
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
1
155.0
 49
57m
ECR
NH 19, Bihar
13
/==/
BAGL
Baragopal
07:10
-
07:12
-
2m
1
1
157.8
42
56m
ECR
Pin - 841211, Bihar
14
/==/
DRI
Dumri Juara
X
07:18
-
07:19
-
1m
--
1
162.0
70
57m
ECR
Pin: 841211, Bihar
15
/==/
GJH
Goldinganj
X
07:23
-
07:25
-
2m
1
1
166.6
15
58m
ECR
841211, Bihar
15.1
/==/
CHPG
Chhapra Gramin Jn
07:49
-
07:49
-
 
 
1
172.5
 15
 
NER
841302, Bihar
15.2
/==/
CI
Chhapra Kacheri
X
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
1
175.8
 15
 
NER
Saran, Bihar
16
/==/
CPR
Chhapra Jn
X
08:10
-
08:20
-
10m
--
1
177.8
76
 
NER
Distt: Saran, Bihar
16.1
/==/
TKVR
Teknewas
08:23
-
08:23
-
 
 
1
182.2
 76
58m
NER
Pin - 841301, Bihar
16.2
/==/
KPS
Kopa Samhota
X
08:28
-
08:28
-
 
 
1
188.5
 76
62m
NER
841214, Bihar
16.3
/==/
DDP
Daudpur
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
1
197.1
 76
60m
NER
Pin - 841205, Bihar
17
/==/
EKMA
Ekma
X
08:42
-
08:43
-
1m
1
1
205.7
40
62m
NER
Pin- 841208, Bihar
17.1
/==/
MHRN
Mahendranath Halt
X
08:51
-
08:51
-
 
 
1
211.0
 40
63m
NER
841204, Bihar
17.2
/==/
CW
Chainwa
O
08:54
-
08:54
-
 
 
1
213.1
 40
63m
NER
PIN- 841204, Bihar
18
/==/
DDA
Duraundha Jn
XO
09:06
-
09:08
-
2m
1
1
221.2
29
64m
NER
Pin - 841233, Bihar
18.1
/==/
PCK
Pachrukhi
09:28
-
09:28
-
 
 
1
230.7
 29
67m
NER
841241, Bihar
19
/==/
SV
Siwan Jn
XO
09:45
-
09:50
-
5m
3
1
239.1
56
69m
NER
Siwan 841226, Bihar
19.1
/==/
ZRDE
Jiradei
X
10:01
-
10:01
-
 
 
1
249.4
 56
68m
NER
841245, Bihar
19.2
/==/
KYW
Karchhui Halt
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
1
254.8
 56
70m
NER
841239, Bihar
20
/==/
MW
Mairwa
10:13
-
10:15
-
2m
1
1
260.3
67
71m
NER
841239, Bihar
20.1
/==/
BTK
Bankata
X
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
1
266.9
 67
73m
NER
274704, Uttar Pradesh
21
/==/
BHTR
Bhatpar Rani
X
10:28
-
10:30
-
2m
--
1
274.9
31
73m
NER
274702, Uttar Pradesh
21.1
/==/
NNPR
Nonapar
X
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
1
282.9
 31
76m
NER
Pin - 274701, Uttar Pradesh
22
/==/
BTT
Bhatni Jn
10:55
-
11:20
-
25m
1,2
1
287.8
56
 
NER
PIN :- 274701, Uttar Pradesh
22.1
%==%
POKL
Peokol
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
1
293.0
 56
80m
NER
Pincode-274701., Uttar Pradesh
23
%==%
SRU
Salempur Jn
X
11:31
-
11:33
-
2m
--
1
298.1
52
76m
NER
Pincode-274509., Uttar Pradesh
24
%==%
LRD
Lar Road
11:44
-
11:46
-
2m
--
1
307.6
60
76m
NER
Pincode-274505., Uttar Pradesh
24.1
%==%
TTI
Turtipar
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
1
313.9
 60
68m
NER
Pincode-274602., Uttar Pradesh
25
%==%
BLTR
Belthara Road
11:59
-
12:01
-
2m
--
1
320.6
62
71m
NER
Pincode-221715., Uttar Pradesh
25.1
%==%
GOX
Gobindpur Dugauli Halt
12:08
-
12:08
-
 
 
1
327.7
 62
73m
NER
221716, Uttar Pradesh
25.2
%==%
KER
Kiriharapur
12:14
-
12:14
-
 
 
1
334.2
 62
75m
NER
Pincode-221716., Uttar Pradesh
25.3
%==%
CKYD
Chakra Road
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
1
342.1
 62
74m
NER
Pincode-221705., Uttar Pradesh
25.4
%==%
XX-IAAO
Indara Outer Cabin
12:26
-
12:26
-
 
 
1
346.9
 62
76m
NER
Pincode-275102., Uttar Pradesh
25.5
/==/
IAA
Indara Jn
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
1
347.8
 62
 
NER
Pincode-275102., Uttar Pradesh
26
/==/
MAU
Mau Jn
O
12:35
-
12:40
-
5m
1
1
355.7
77
 
NER
Uttar Pradesh 275101, Uttar Pradesh
26.1
%==%
PNRA
Paniara Halt
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
362.0
 77
 
NER
Distt.- Mau, Uttar Pradesh
26.2
%==%
PPH
Pipri Dih
12:49
-
12:49
-
 
 
1
366.6
 77
 
NER
Distt.- Mau, Uttar Pradesh
26.3
%==%
NAKD
Naik Dih
X
12:53
-
12:53
-
 
 
1
372.2
 77
 
NER
State Highway 67 Hirdapur 275202, Uttar Pradesh
26.4
%==%
DLR
Dullahapur
X
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
1
376.6
 77
 
NER
Dullahapur, Uttar Pradesh
27
%==%
JKN
Jakhanian
O
13:03
-
13:05
-
2m
--
1
385.1
62
 
NER
State Highway 67, Uttar Pradesh
27.1
%==%
HMPR
Hurmujpur Halt
13:09
-
13:09
-
 
 
1
389.1
 62
 
NER
Pin:275203, Uttar Pradesh
27.2
%==%
SDT
Sadat
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
394.8
 62
 
NER
Mahpur Sadat Marg, Uttar Pradesh
27.3
%==%
MHO
Mahpur
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
1
404.6
 62
 
NER
Mahpur Bhimapar Marg, Uttar Pradesh
27.4
/==/
ARJ
Aunrihar Jn
13:33
-
13:33
-
 
 
1
413.6
 62
 
NER
Pin- 233221, Uttar Pradesh
27.5
/==/
SARR
Sidhauna Rampur
13:38
-
13:38
-
 
 
1
418.9
 62
80m
NER
233223, Uttar Pradesh
27.6
/==/
RJI
Rajawari
X
13:41
-
13:41
-
 
 
1
421.9
 62
83m
NER
National Highway 29, Uttar Pradesh
27.7
/==/
KDQ
Kadipur
13:47
-
13:47
-
 
 
1
428.9
 62
84m
NER
Pin- 221104, Uttar Pradesh
28
/==/
SRNT
Sarnath
X
13:57
-
13:59
-
2m
--
1
439.0
23
79m
NER
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
28.1
/==/
BCY
Varanasi City
O
14:16
-
14:16
-
 
 
1
445.5
 23
76m
NER
Pin;221001, Uttar Pradesh
29
/==/
BSB
Varanasi Jn
X
14:25
-
14:40
-
15m
1,2
1
448.8
18
 
NR
Pin - 221002, Uttar Pradesh
29.1
/==/
MUV
Banaras
14:52
-
14:52
-
 
 
1
452.4
 18
 
NER
Pin - 221103, Uttar Pradesh
30
/==/
BHLP
Bhulanpur
14:59
-
15:00
-
1m
--
1
454.6
57
 
NER
, Uttar Pradesh
30.1
/==/
HDT
Hardattpur
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
459.8
 57
 
NER
Pincode-221302., Uttar Pradesh
30.2
/==/
RTB
Raja Talab
X
15:11
-
15:11
-
 
 
1
465.5
 57
 
NER
PIN -221311, Uttar Pradesh
30.3
/==/
BRWH
Baherwa Halt
O
15:18
-
15:18
-
 
 
1
471.6
 57
 
NER
Pin:221311, Uttar Pradesh
30.4
/==/
NTU
Nigatpur
15:21
-
15:21
-
 
 
1
475.0
 57
 
NER
Pin:221307, Uttar Pradesh
30.5
/==/
KWH
Kachhwa Road
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
480.2
 57
 
NER
Pincode-231501., Uttar Pradesh
30.6
/==/
KFK
Katka
15:34
-
15:34
-
 
 
1
487.5
 57
 
NER
Pincode-221314., Uttar Pradesh
31
/==/
MBS
Madhosingh
15:43
-
15:45
-
2m
1
1
495.8
34
 
NER
District Bhadohi 221301, Uttar Pradesh
31.1
%==%
AHM
Ahimanpur
15:52
-
15:52
-
 
 
1
499.9
 34
91m
NER
St Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
31.2
%==%
ALMW
Almau Halt
15:59
-
15:59
-
 
 
1
503.7
 34
86m
NER
Uttar Pradesh 221303, Uttar Pradesh
32
%==%
GYN
Gyanpur Road
16:08
-
16:10
-
2m
1
1
508.9
26
 
NER
221303, Uttar Pradesh
32.1
%==%
SJGH
Sarai Jagdish
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
515.5
 26
 
NER
Semradh Road, Uttar Pradesh
32.2
%==%
JGG
Jangiganj
X
16:29
-
16:29
-
 
 
1
517.1
 26
 
NER
Jangiganj GT Road Sant Ravidas Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
32.3
%==%
ATRR
Atraura
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
522.7
 26
 
NER
Pin - 221309, Uttar Pradesh
32.4
%==%
BYH
Bhiti
X
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
526.6
 26
 
NER
Pincode-221502., Uttar Pradesh
32.5
%==%
HDK
Handia Khas
X
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
534.1
 26
 
NER
Pincode-221503., Uttar Pradesh
32.6
%==%
SDC
Saidabad
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
541.5
 26
 
NER
Pincode-221508., Uttar Pradesh
32.7
%==%
RTR
Ramnathpur
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
552.3
 26
95m
NER
Dist. Prayagraj PIN 221505, Uttar Pradesh
32.8
%==%
JI
Jhusi
X
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
563.2
 26
 
NER
Dist. Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
32.9
%==%
DRGJ
Daraganj
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
567.0
 26
 
NER
Prayagraj 211006, Uttar Pradesh
33
%==%
PRRB
Prayagraj Rambag
18:31
-
18:33
-
2m
--
1
570.4
9
 
NER
Pin - 211003, Uttar Pradesh
34
%==%
PRYJ
Prayagraj Jn
18:50
-
19:00
-
10m
6
1
573.0
57
 
NCR
Prayagraj - 211003, Uttar Pradesh
34.1
/==/
SFG
SubedarGanj
19:04
-
19:04
-
 
 
1
576.7
 57
 
NCR
Pin ; 211011, Uttar Pradesh
34.2
/==/
BMU
Bamhrauli
X
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
582.0
 57
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 211012, Uttar Pradesh
34.3
/==/
MRE
Manauri
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
590.4
 57
 
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
34.4
/==/
SYWN
Saiyid Sarawan
X
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
594.8
 57
 
NCR
Dist. Kaushambi 212203, Uttar Pradesh
34.5
/==/
MNJ
ManoharGanj
X
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
602.3
 57
 
NCR
Pincode-212202., Uttar Pradesh
34.6
/==/
BRE
Bharwari
X
19:39
-
19:39
-
 
 
1
610.1
 57
 
NCR
Bharwari PIN 212201, Uttar Pradesh
34.7
/==/
BDNP
Bidanpur
X
19:43
-
19:43
-
 
 
1
614.0
 57
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212201, Uttar Pradesh
34.8
/==/
SJT
Shujaatpur
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
620.4
 57
 
NCR
212217, Uttar Pradesh
34.9
/==/
SRO
Sirathu
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
629.9
 57
 
NCR
Sirathu, Uttar Pradesh
34.10
/==/
ASCE
Athsarai
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
636.6
 57
 
NCR
Pincode-212217., Uttar Pradesh
34.11
/==/
KUW
Kanwar
20:13
-
20:13
-
 
 
1
642.1
 57
 
NCR
Pin ; 212217, Uttar Pradesh
34.12
/==/
KTCE
Katoghan
20:19
-
20:19
-
 
 
1
648.1
 57
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
34.13
/==/
KGA
Khaga
X
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
655.2
 57
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
34.14
/==/
SNIE
Sath Naraini
X
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
662.4
 57
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
34.15
/==/
RUB
Rasulabad
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
669.5
 57
 
NCR
Pincode-212622., Uttar Pradesh
34.16
/==/
FYZ
Faizullapur
O
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
678.6
 57
 
NCR
Pincode-212645., Uttar Pradesh
34.17
/==/
RAMA
Ramva
20:57
-
20:57
-
 
 
1
683.8
 57
 
NCR
Ramva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
34.18
/==/
FTP
Fatehpur
X
21:03
-
21:03
-
 
 
1
689.7
 57
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
34.19
/==/
KKS
Kurasti Kalan
X
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
696.8
 57
 
NCR
Pincode-212601., Uttar Pradesh
34.20
/==/
MWH
Malwan
21:20
-
21:20
-
 
 
1
705.9
 57
 
NCR
Dist. Fatehpur 212664, Uttar Pradesh
34.21
/==/
KSQ
Kanspur Gugauli
X
21:28
-
21:28
-
 
 
1
713.3
 57
 
NCR
Pincode-212664., Uttar Pradesh
34.22
/==/
BKO
Bindki Road
X
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
721.1
 57
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212665, Uttar Pradesh
34.23
/==/
AUNG
Aung
X
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
727.0
 57
 
NCR
Pincode-212665., Uttar Pradesh
34.24
/==/
KBN
Karbigwan
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
733.4
 57
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
34.25
/==/
PMPR
Prempur
XO
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
738.7
 57
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
34.26
/==/
SSL
Sirsaul
X
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
744.6
 57
 
NCR
KANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
34.27
/==/
RXM
Rooma
X
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
751.4
 57
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
34.28
/==/
CHK
Chakeri
X
22:13
-
22:13
-
 
 
1
755.7
 57
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
34.29
/==/
CNBI
Chandari
X
22:20
-
22:20
-
 
 
1
762.9
 57
 
NCR
Kanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
35
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
X
22:25
-
22:30
-
5m
2
1
767.4
84
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
35.1
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
768.6
 84
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
35.2
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
X
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
769.5
 84
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
35.3
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
X
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
771.3
 84
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
35.4
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
X
22:38
-
22:38
-
 
 
1
778.7
 84
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 020, Uttar Pradesh
35.5
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
X
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
790.0
 84
133m
NCR
KANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
35.6
/==/
MTO
Maitha
22:53
-
22:53
-
 
 
1
800.0
 84
134m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
35.7
/==/
RMW
Roshan Mau
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
804.0
 84
135m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
35.8
/==/
PTRA
Patra
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
806.7
 84
134m
NCR
Pincode-209303., Uttar Pradesh
35.9
/==/
RURA
Rura
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
811.7
 84
137m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
35.10
/==/
AAP
Ambiapur
X
23:08
-
23:08
-
 
 
1
820.5
 84
140m
NCR
Jhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
35.11
/==/
JJK
Jhinjhak
X
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
830.7
 84
140m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
35.12
/==/
PJY
Parjani
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
836.5
 84
139m
NCR
Pincode-209302., Uttar Pradesh
35.13
/==/
KNS
Kanchausi
X
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
841.7
 84
143m
NCR
Kanchausi, Uttar Pradesh
35.14
/==/
PHD
Phaphund
XO
23:29
-
23:29
-
 
 
1
850.5
 84
145m
NCR
dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
35.15
/==/
PATA
Pata
X
23:35
-
23:35
-
 
 
1
858.9
 84
 
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
35.16
/==/
ULD
Achalda
X
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
867.4
 84
146m
NCR
Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
35.17
/==/
GHSR
Ghasara Halt
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
872.8
 84
146m
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
35.18
/==/
SHW
Samhon
X
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
876.5
 84
144m
NCR
Pincode-206242., Uttar Pradesh
35.19
/==/
BNT
Bharthana
23:55
-
23:55
-
 
 
1
886.9
 84
149m
NCR
Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
35.20
/==/
EKL
Ekdil
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
896.8
 84
 
NCR
Sarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
35.21
/==/
ETW
Etawah Jn
X
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
906.8
 84
 
NCR
Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
35.22
/==/
SB
Sarai Bhopat
00:15
-
00:15
-
 
 
2
915.1
 84
151m
NCR
Etawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
35.23
/==/
JGR
Jaswantnagar
X
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
922.7
 84
155m
NCR
Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
35.24
/==/
BBL
Balrai
X
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
931.4
 84
157m
NCR
Pincode-206245., Uttar Pradesh
35.25
/==/
BDN
Bhadan
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
942.2
 84
159m
NCR
Pin ; 283142, Uttar Pradesh
35.26
/==/
KAA
Kaurara
XO
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
951.3
 84
159m
NCR
Firozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
35.27
/==/
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
XO
00:48
-
00:48
-
 
 
2
962.2
 84
167m
NCR
District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
35.28
/==/
MNR
Makkhanpur
X
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
971.8
 84
166m
NCR
District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
35.29
/==/
FZD
Firozabad
O
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
982.0
 84
164m
NCR
Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
35.30
/==/
HNG
Hirangaon
X
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
989.8
 84
166m
NCR
district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
35.31
/==/
TDL