08312/Erode - Sambalpur Special Fare Special
इरोड - सम्बलपुर विशेष किराया स्पेशल

ED/Erode Junction --> SBP/Sambalpur Junction

Availability Calendar
Search ED to SBP
Return# 08311
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️ Rescheduled to leave Erode at 15.45 hrs instead of 13.45 hrs on 01.03.24
Thu Feb 22, 2024 (10:56AM)
News History
🔹Train No. 08312 Erode – Sambalpur Special leaving Erode at 13.45 hrs o­n 25th August, 2023 is fully cancelled🔹Train No. 08312 Erode – Sambalpur Express leaving Erode at 13.45 hrs o­n 18th August, 2023 will be short terminated at Bargarh Road. The train will be partially cancelled between Bargarh Road and...
more...
Sambalpur
Fri Aug 11, 2023 (01:44AM)
▪️ Cancelled on 25.08.23
Thu Aug 10, 2023 (10:16AM)
🔹08312 CBE SBP Special will Short Originate from Erode WEF 07.07.23🔹Train No.08312 Erode – Sambalpur Weekly Special Train will leave Erode at 1.45 p.m. on Fridays from July 7 to July 28 to reach Sambalpur at 9.15 p.m. on Saturdays.
Thu Jun 29, 2023 (07:05AM)
-
Sat Apr 15, 2023 (11:13AM)
SLR - 2 , 2S - 14
Fri Sep 04, 2020 (08:16PM)
0 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: NOT Available change
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Nov 28 2023 (16:43) by sivaofficial^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
20809 (Sun) and 20810 (Mon) , PM - SBP


Rating: 3.5/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - good (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - good (1)
safety - good (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 S9
  4
 S8
  5
 S7
  6
 S6
  7
 S5
  8
 S4
  9
 S3
 10
 S2
 11
 S1
 12
SE1
 13
 PC
 14
 B3
 15
 B2
 16
 B1
 17
BE1
 18
 A1
 19
 GS
 20
SLR
Last Arrival: Sat Apr 27, 2024 at SBP/Sambalpur Junction
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
Compare with the Shortest Route between Erode Jn and Sambalpur Jn.
Travel Time: 31h 30m    30 halts    Distance: 1691 km    Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between CV/Cauvery and HKG/Hirakud
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: ECoR/East Coast
Departs @ 13:45
Platform# --
     F 
ED/Erode Jn 
Arrives @ 21:15 +1 night
Platform# --
      S
SBP/Sambalpur Jn 

30 halts. 287 intermediate Stations between Erode Junction and Sambalpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

30 halts. 287 intermediate Stations between Erode Junction and Sambalpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
ED
Erode Jn
-
13:45
-
--
1
0.0
58
171m
SR
Pincode-638002. Telephone Number- 0424 2256111., Tamil Nadu
1.1
/==/
CV
Cauvery
13:50
-
13:50
-
 
 
1
4.9
 58
166m
SR
Cauvery ph.no.04288-240741, Tamil Nadu
1.2
/==/
ANU
Anangur
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
1
13.5
 58
221m
SR
Anangur ph.no.04288-274811, Tamil Nadu
1.3
/==/
SGE
Sankaridurg
14:07
-
14:07
-
 
 
1
21.0
 58
269m
SR
Sankaridurg ph.no.04283-261235, Tamil Nadu
1.4
/==/
MVPM
Mavelipalaiyam
14:12
-
14:12
-
 
 
1
26.1
 58
291m
SR
NH 47, Tamil Nadu
1.5
/==/
DC
Magudanchavadi
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
1
38.8
 58
242m
SR
Magudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
1.6
/==/
DVBH
Makudan Virapandi Block Hut
14:32
-
14:32
-
 
 
1
45.1
 58
274m
SR
Periya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
1.7
/==/
VRPD
Virapandy Road
14:36
-
14:36
-
 
 
1
49.5
 58
270m
SR
Tamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu
1.8
/==/
NEA
Neykkarapatti
14:40
-
14:40
-
 
 
1
52.5
 58
260m
SR
Uthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
2
/==/
SA
Salem Jn
14:47
-
14:50
-
3m
--
1
59.7
63
280m
SR
Pincode-636005, Tamil Nadu
2.1
/==/
XX-SAOC
Salem Outer Cabin A
O
14:50
-
14:50
-
 
 
1
60.2
 63
 
SR
, Tamil Nadu
2.2
/==/
MGSJ
Magnesite Jn
14:53
-
14:53
-
 
 
1
63.1
 63
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
2.3
/==/
XX-MGSJB
Magnesite Bypass Cabin
14:54
-
14:54
-
 
 
1
64.0
 63
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
2.4
/==/
KPPR
Karuppur
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
66.2
 63
312m
SR
Karuppur ph.no. 0427-2345921, Tamil Nadu
2.5
/==/
TNT
Tinnappatti
15:06
-
15:06
-
 
 
1
76.3
 63
331m
SR
Tinnappatti ph.no.04290-249103, Tamil Nadu
2.6
/==/
DSPT
Danishpet
15:13
-
15:13
-
 
 
1
83.4
 63
384m
SR
Danishpet Ph.no. 04290-242583, Tamil Nadu
2.7
/==/
LCR
Lokur
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
1
92.8
 63
456m
SR
Lokur ph.no .04290-294547, Tamil Nadu
2.8
/==/
BQI
Bommidi
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
1
102.9
 63
426m
SR
Bommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
2.9
/==/
BDY
Buddireddipatti
15:41
-
15:41
-
 
 
1
112.9
 63
442m
SR
Buddireddippati ph.no.04346-265908, Tamil Nadu
2.10
/==/
TNGR
Thonganur
15:47
-
15:47
-
 
 
1
119.3
 63
434m
SR
Thonganu, Tamil Nadu
2.11
/==/
MAP
Morappur
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
125.5
 63
401m
SR
Dharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
2.12
/==/
DPI
Doddampatti
XO
16:00
-
16:00
-
 
 
1
132.7
 63
374m
SR
Doddampatti ph.no.04346-262222, Tamil Nadu
2.13
/==/
DST
Dasampatti
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
1
140.9
 63
405m
SR
Dasampatti Ph.no.04341-244585, Tamil Nadu
2.14
/==/
SLY
Samalpatti
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
149.4
 63
390m
SR
Samalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
2.15
/==/
KNNT
Kunnathur
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
155.7
 63
372m
SR
Puduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.16
/==/
KEY
Kagankarai
XO
16:27
-
16:27
-
 
 
1
161.3
 63
379m
SR
Kagankarai ph.no.04179-204191, Tamil Nadu
2.17
/==/
MOLK
Molakarampatti
16:33
-
16:33
-
 
 
1
167.9
 63
377m
SR
SH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.18
/==/
TPT
Tirupattur
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
172.7
 63
392m
SR
Tirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
2.19
/==/
XX-JTJC
Jolarpettai Chord Cabin
X
16:41
-
16:41
-
 
 
1
175.8
 63
 
SR
Jolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
3
/==/
JTJ
Jolarpettai Jn
X
16:45
-
16:50
-
5m
--
1
180.2
72
400m
SR
Pincode-635851. Telephone Number-04179 241221, Tamil Nadu
3.1
/==/
KDY
Kettandapatti
X
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
187.4
 72
379m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
3.2
/==/
VN
Vaniyambadi
X
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
196.4
 72
355m
SR
Vaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
3.3
/==/
VGM
Vinnamangalam
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
1
204.7
 72
340m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
3.4
/==/
AB
Ambur
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
212.6
 72
332m
SR
PIN 635802, Tamil Nadu
3.5
/==/
PCKM
Pachchakuppam
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
218.5
 72
307m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
3.6
/==/
MPI
Melpatti
X
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
224.2
 72
295m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
3.7
/==/
VLT
Valathoor
X
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
230.2
 72
285m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
3.8
/==/
MEH
Melalathur
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
235.2
 72
275m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
3.9
/==/
GYM
Gudiyattam
X
17:40
-
17:40
-
 
 
1
240.1
 72
270m
SR
PIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
3.10
/==/
KVN
Kavanur
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
246.1
 72
251m
SR
India, Tamil Nadu
3.11
/==/
VJ
Virinchipuram
X
17:50
-
17:50
-
 
 
1
252.7
 72
242m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
3.12
/==/
LTI
Latteri
X
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
256.8
 72
237m
SR
Pincode - 632202, Tamil Nadu
4
/==/
KPD
Katpadi Jn
X
18:00
-
18:15
-
15m
--
1
264.7
69
215m
SR
Vellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
4.1
/==/
SVUR
Sevur
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
270.4
 69
203m
SR
PinCode-632106, Tamil Nadu
4.2
/==/
THL
Tiruvalam
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
276.5
 69
195m
SR
Thiruvalam - 632519, Tamil Nadu
4.3
/==/
MCN
Mukundarayapuram
18:30
-
18:30
-
 
 
1
281.5
 69
197m
SR
Sipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
4.4
/==/
WJR
Walajah Road Jn
X
18:36
-
18:36
-
 
 
1
289.2
 69
176m
SR
District - Ranipet. Pincode - 632501., Tamil Nadu
4.5
/==/
MRLM
Marudalam
X
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
294.6
 69
153m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
4.6
/==/
TUG
Thalangai
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
297.1
 69
143m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
4.7
/==/
SHU
Sholinghur
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
304.2
 69
129m
SR
PIN CODE 632505, Tamil Nadu
4.8
/==/
MDVE
Mahendra Vadi
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
307.7
 69
126m
SR
State Highway 128, Tamil Nadu
4.9
/==/
AVN
Anavardikhanpettai
18:58
-
18:58
-
 
 
1
313.9
 69
109m
SR
PinCode-632502, Tamil Nadu
4.10
/==/
CTRE
Chitteri
O
19:01
-
19:01
-
 
 
1
317.8
 69
108m
SR
State Highway 61, Tamil Nadu
4.11
/==/
MLPM
Melpakkam Cabin
X
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
322.9
 69
98m
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
5
/==/
AJJ
Arakkonam Jn
19:08
-
19:10
-
2m
--
1
325.6
84
85m
SR
Pincode-631001, Tamil Nadu
5.1
/==/
AJLS
Arakkonam Electric Loco Shed
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
326.9
 84
 
SR
Arakkonam - 631001, Tamil Nadu
5.2
/==/
PLMG
Puliyamangalam
O
19:11
-
19:11
-
 
 
1
327.5
 84
 
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
5.3
/==/
MSU
Mosur
X
19:13
-
19:13
-
 
 
1
330.4
 84
 
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
5.4
/==/
TO
Tiruvalangadu
X
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
336.0
 84
 
SR
Tiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.5
/==/
MAF
Manavur
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
340.2
 84
 
SR
Tiruvalangadu Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.6
/==/
SPAM
Senji Panambakkam
19:23
-
19:23
-
 
 
1
343.9
 84
 
SR
Kadambathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.7
/==/
KBT
Kadambattur
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
346.9
 84
 
SR
Kadambathur Bazaar Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.8
/==/
EGT
Egattur Halt
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
349.4
 84
 
SR
Egattur - 631203, Tamil Nadu
5.9
/==/
TRL
Tiruvallur
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
352.6
 84
47m
SR
Tiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
5.10
/==/
PTLR
Putlur Halt
X
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
355.4
 84
 
SR
Pincode - 602003, Tamil Nadu
5.11
/==/
SVR
Sevvapet Road
19:33
-
19:33
-
 
 
1
358.5
 84
 
SR
Pincode - 602025, Tamil Nadu
5.12
/==/
VEU
Veppampattu
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
361.9
 84
45m
SR
Chennai Tiruvallur High Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.13
/==/
TI
Tiruninravur
X
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
365.2
 84
 
SR
Thirunindravur, Tamil Nadu
5.14
/==/
NEC
Nemilichery
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
367.1
 84
 
SR
Nemilicherry, Tamil Nadu
5.15
/==/
PAB
Pattabiram
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
369.3
 84
 
SR
Pincode - 600072, Tamil Nadu
5.16
/==/
HC
Hindu College
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
370.3
 84
 
SR
Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu
5.17
/==/
AVD
Avadi
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
373.2
 84
 
SR
Avadi - 600054, Tamil Nadu
5.18
/==/
ANNR
Annanur
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
376.0
 84
 
SR
Ambattur, Tamil Nadu
5.19
/==/
TMVL
Tirumullaivayil
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
377.0
 84
 
SR
Ambattur, Tamil Nadu
5.20
/==/
ABU
Ambattur
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
378.8
 84
19m
SR
Ambatturavadi, Tamil Nadu
5.21
/==/
PVM
Pattaravakkam
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
380.2
 84
16m
SR
Chennai - 600053, Tamil Nadu
5.22
/==/
KOTR
Korattur
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
382.1
 84
13m
SR
Korattur, Tamil Nadu
5.23
/==/
VLK
Villivakkam
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
384.9
 84
10m
SR
Pin Code - 600049, Tamil Nadu
5.24
/==/
XX-ICF
Integral Coach Factory
19:53
-
19:53
-
 
 
1
385.9
 84
 
SR
Tamil Nadu 600038, Tamil Nadu
5.25
/==/
PEW
Perambur Locomotive Works
19:54
-
19:54
-
 
 
1
386.7
 84
10m
SR
Chennai - 600082, Tamil Nadu
5.26
/==/
PCW
Perambur Carriage Works
19:55
-
19:55
-
 
 
1
388.1
 84
10m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
6
/==/
PER
Perambur
O
19:55
-
20:00
-
5m
--
1
388.8
54
7m
SR
District - Chennai. Pin - 600011. Ph. No: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
6.1
/==/
VJM
Vyasarpadi Jeeva
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
390.1
 54
 
SR
Chennai - 600012, Tamil Nadu
6.2
/==/
VPY
Vyasarpadi
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
390.8
 54
 
SR
Chennai - 600012, Tamil Nadu
6.3
/==/
KOK
Korukkupet
20:05
-
20:05
-
 
 
1
392.9
 54
 
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
6.4
/==/
TNP
Tondiarpet
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
393.8
 54
5m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
6.5
/==/
TNPM
Tondiarpet Marshalling Yard
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
394.9
 54
6m
SR
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
6.6
/==/
VOC
V O C Nagar
X
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
395.3
 54
6m
SR
Chennai-600024, Tamil Nadu
6.7
/==/
TVT
Tiruvottiyur
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
397.7
 54
6m
SR
Phone: 044-25735314, Tamil Nadu
6.8
/==/
WCN
Wimco Nagar
20:13
-
20:13
-
 
 
1
400.2
 54
9m
SR
Pin- 600057, Tamil Nadu
6.9
/==/
KAVM
Kathivakkam
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
403.1
 54
9m
SR
Pin- 600057, Tamil Nadu
6.10
/==/
ENR
Ennore
X
20:18
-
20:18
-
 
 
1
404.7
 54
6m
SR
Pin- 600057, Tamil Nadu
6.11
/==/
AIPP
Attipattu Pudu Nagar
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
409.0
 54
4m
SR
Pin- 600120, Tamil Nadu
6.12
/==/
AIP
Attipattu
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
410.8
 54
7m
SR
Pin- 600120, Tamil Nadu
6.13
/==/
NPKM
Nandiambakkam
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
412.4
 54
6m
SR
Pin- 600120, Tamil Nadu
6.14
/==/
MJR
Minjur
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
414.7
 54
7m
SR
Pin- 601203, Tamil Nadu
6.15
/==/
APB
Anuppambattu
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
418.7
 54
11m
SR
Pin- 601203, Tamil Nadu
6.16
/==/
PON
Ponneri
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
423.4
 54
15m
SR
Pin- 601204, Tamil Nadu
6.17
/==/
KVP
Kavaraippettai
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
430.2
 54
16m
SR
Pin- 601206, Tamil Nadu
6.18
/==/
GPD
Gummidipundi
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
436.0
 54
18m
SR
Pin- 601201, Tamil Nadu
6.19
/==/
ELR
Elavur
X
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
441.5
 54
15m
SR
Pin- 601201, Tamil Nadu
6.20
/==/
AKM
Arambakkam
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
451.2
 54
12m
SR
Pincode-601201, Tamil Nadu
6.21
/==/
TADA
Tada
X
21:18
-
21:18
-
 
 
1
458.7
 54
10m
SR
District : Tirupathi - 524401, Andhra Pradesh
6.22
/==/
AKAT
Akkampeta
X
21:26
-
21:26
-
 
 
1
465.7
 54
4m
SR
District : S.P.S.R. Nellore - 524121, Andhra Pradesh
6.23
/==/
SPE
Sullurupeta
21:32
-
21:32
-
 
 
1
471.2
 54
9m
SR
Pin- 524121, Andhra Pradesh
6.24
/==/
PEL
Polireddipalem
21:41
-
21:41
-
 
 
1
479.4
 54
13m
SR
Pin- 524121, Andhra Pradesh
6.25
/==/
DVR
Doravari Chatram
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
487.0
 54
31m
SR
Pin- 524123, Andhra Pradesh
6.26
/==/
NYP
Nayadupeta
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
498.4
 54
33m
SR
District Tirupati - 524 126, Andhra Pradesh
6.27
/==/
PYA
Pedapariya
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
511.6
 54
42m
SR
Pin- 524402, Andhra Pradesh
6.28
/==/
ODUR
Odur
22:23
-
22:23
-
 
 
1
517.6
 54
34m
SR
Pin- 524410, Andhra Pradesh
7
/==/
GDR
Gudur Jn
XO
22:33
-
22:35
-
2m
--
1
526.3
82
19m
SCR
Ph ; 08624 - 251503, Andhra Pradesh
7.1
/==/
MBL
Manubolu
22:42
-
22:42
-
 
 
1
535.7
 82
20m
SCR
Pin- 524405, Andhra Pradesh
7.2
/==/
KMLP
Kommarapudi Jn
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
541.9
 82
 
SCR
Pin- 524321, Andhra Pradesh
7.3
/==/
VKT
Venkatachalam Jn
X
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
548.1
 82
 
SCR
Pin- 524320., Andhra Pradesh
7.4
/==/
VDE
Vedayapalem
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
557.4
 82
27m
SCR
Pin- 524004, Andhra Pradesh
7.5
/==/
NLS
Nellore South
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
562.1
 82
18m
SCR
Pin- 524003, Andhra Pradesh
8
/==/
NLR
Nellore
23:03
-
23:05
-
2m
--
1
564.6
75
18m
SCR
Ph.no 0861-234866, Andhra Pradesh
8.1
/==/
PGU
Padugupadu
23:08
-
23:08
-
 
 
1
568.7
 75
21m
SCR
Pin- 524137, Andhra Pradesh
8.2
/==/
KJJ
Kodavaluru
X
23:14
-
23:14
-
 
 
1
576.1
 75
17m
SCR
Pin- 524366, Andhra Pradesh
8.3
/==/
TMC
Talamanchi
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
580.9
 75
15m
SCR
Pin- 524316, Andhra Pradesh
8.4
/==/
AXR
Alluru Road
X
23:27
-
23:27
-
 
 
1
592.4
 75
8m
SCR
Pin- 524152, Andhra Pradesh
8.5
/==/
BTTR
Bitragunta
23:32
-
23:32
-
 
 
1
599.0
 75
16m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
8.6
/==/
SVPM
Sri Venkateswarapalem
X
23:36
-
23:36
-
 
 
1
603.1
 75
22m
SCR
Pin- 524142, Andhra Pradesh
8.7
/==/
KVZ
Kavali
X
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
615.4
 75
21m
SCR
Pin- 524201, Andhra Pradesh
8.8
/==/
TTU
Tettu
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
629.7
 75
24m
SCR
Pin- 523291, Andhra Pradesh
8.9
/==/
UPD
Ulavapadu
X
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
643.6
 75
13m
SCR
Pin- 523292, Andhra Pradesh
8.10
/==/
SKM
Singarayakonda
X
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
653.3
 75
25m
SCR
Pin- 523101, Andhra Pradesh
8.11
%≡≡%
TNR
Tanguturu
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
662.9
 75
10m
SCR
Pincode-523274, Andhra Pradesh
8.12
%≡≡%
SDM
Surareddipalem
X
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
671.1
 75
9m
SCR
Pin- 523272, Andhra Pradesh
9
%≡≡%
OGL
Ongole
00:38
-
00:40
-
2m
--
2
681.3
90
8m
SCR
District - Prakasam. Pincode - 523001., Andhra Pradesh
9.1
%≡≡%
KRV
Karavadi
X
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
690.0
 90
11m
SCR
Pin- 523182, Andhra Pradesh
9.2
/==/
ANB
Ammanabrolu
00:50
-
00:50
-
 
 
2
696.3
 90
16m
SCR
Pin- 523180, Andhra Pradesh
9.3
/==/
RPRL
Raparla Halt
X
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
699.6
 90
9m
SCR
Pin- 523180, Andhra Pradesh
9.4
/==/
UGD
Uppugunduru
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
704.0
 90
6m
SCR
Pincode-523186, Andhra Pradesh
9.5
/==/
CJM
Chinnaganjam
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
710.5
 90
8m
SCR
Pin- 523135, Andhra Pradesh
9.6
/==/
KVDU
Kadavakuduru
X
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
714.8
 90
7m
SCR
Pin- 523181, Andhra Pradesh
9.7
/==/
KPLL
Kottapandillapalli
01:06
-
01:06
-
 
 
2
719.7
 90
7m
SCR
Pin- 523184, Andhra Pradesh
9.8
/==/
VTM
Vetapalem
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
723.1
 90
5m
SCR
Dist - Bapatla. Pin - 523187., Andhra Pradesh
9.9
/==/
JAQ
Jandrapeta
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
727.6
 90
9m
SCR
Pin- 523165, Andhra Pradesh
10
/==/
CLX
Chirala
01:13
-
01:15
-
2m
--
2
730.8
72
8m
SCR
523157, Andhra Pradesh
10.1
/==/
IPPN
Ipurupalem Halt
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
734.9
 72
8m
SCR
Bapatla District, Andhra Pradesh
10.2
/==/
IPPM
Ipurupalem
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
735.0
 72
8m
SCR
Pin- 523166, Andhra Pradesh
10.3
/==/
SPF
Stuartpuram
X
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
739.0
 72
9m
SCR
Bapatla District Pin- 522317, Andhra Pradesh
10.4
/==/
BPP
Bapatla
X
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
745.8
 72
10m
SCR
Pin- 522101, Andhra Pradesh
10.5
%≡≡%
APL
Appikatla
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
754.6
 72
6m
SCR
Pin- 522310, Andhra Pradesh
10.6
%≡≡%
MCVM
Machavaram
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
761.4
 72
7m
SCR
Pin- 522315, Andhra Pradesh
10.7
%≡≡%
NDO
Nidubrolu
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
766.4
 72
9m
SCR
Pin- 522124, Andhra Pradesh
10.8
%≡≡%
MDKU
Modukuru
X
01:50
-
01:50
-
 
 
2
773.2
 72
11m
SCR
Pin- 522341, Andhra Pradesh
10.9
%≡≡%
TSR
Tsunduru
X
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
776.9
 72
11m
SCR
Pin- 522318, Andhra Pradesh
10.10
%≡≡%
VRU
Valiveru
X
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
781.2
 72
11m
SCR
Pin- 522318, Andhra Pradesh
11
%≡≡%
TEL
Tenali Jn
X
02:03
-
02:05
-
2m
--
2
788.4
29
11m
SCR
Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh
11.1
%≡≡%
KLX
Kolakalur
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
794.5
 29
15m
SCR
Pin- 522307, Andhra Pradesh
11.2
%≡≡%
DIG
Duggirala
X
02:25
-
02:25
-
 
 
2
798.3
 29
16m
SCR
Pincode-522330, Andhra Pradesh
11.3
%≡≡%
MOD
Morampudi
02:32
-
02:32
-
 
 
2
801.5
 29
16m
SCR
Pin- 522330, Andhra Pradesh
11.4
%≡≡%
CLVR
Chiluvur
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
804.0
 29
19m
SCR
Pin- 522302, Andhra Pradesh
11.5
%≡≡%
PVD
Peddavadlapudi
02:45
-
02:45
-
 
 
2
807.8
 29
20m
SCR
Pin - 522302, Andhra Pradesh
11.6
%≡≡%
KAQ
Kolanukonda
02:53
-
02:53
-
 
 
2
811.8
 29
22m
SCR
Pin- 522502, Andhra Pradesh
11.7
/==/
KCC
Krishna Canal Jn
O
03:00
-
03:00
-
 
 
2
815.0
 29
21m
SCR
Pin- 522501, Andhra Pradesh
12
/==/
BZA
Vijayawada Jn
X
03:10
-
03:30
-
20m
--
2
819.9
54
19m
SCR
NTR District ; Pincode; 520003, Andhra Pradesh
12.1
/==/
BZAY
Vijayawada Yard
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
820.8
 54
 
SCR
NTR(Krishna) District., Andhra Pradesh
12.2
/==/