Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 4656750-0
Large TB;
Entry# 4728094-10


09083/Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur COVID - 19 SF Special
અમદાવાદ - મુઝફ્ફરપુર કોવિડ -19 સુપરફાસ્ટ વિશેષ     अहमदाबाद - मुज़फ़्फ़रपुर कोविड - १९ सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल

ADI/Ahmedabad Junction --> MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction

Availability Calendar
Search ADI to MFP
Return# 09084
PDF Download
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Sep 05, 2020 (10:54PM)
Updated: Jul 19 (21:01) by Karthik.iyer27^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 4 DEDICATED RAKES with PM at ADI
Rating: 4.7/5 (23 votes)
cleanliness - good (5)
punctuality - excellent (4)
food - excellent (3)
ticket avbl - excellent (3)
railfanning - excellent (4)
safety - excellent (4)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 10
 S3
 11
 S4
 12
 S5
 13
 S6
 14
 S7
 15
 S8
 16
 S9
 17
S10
 18
S11
 19
S12
 20
SE1
 21
SE2
 22
EOG
 23
HCP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Ahmedabad Jn and Muzaffarpur Jn is 199 km (10%) shorter.
Travel Time: 30h 15m    12 halts    Distance: 1902 km    Avg Speed: 63 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between EOCM/EOCM Cabin and DNR/Danapur Junction
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 22:00
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
ADI/Ahmedabad Jn 
Arrives @ 04:15 +2 nights
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
MFP/Muzaffarpur Jn 

12 halts. 299 intermediate Stations between Ahmedabad Junction and Muzaffarpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
12 halts. 299 intermediate Stations between Ahmedabad Junction and Muzaffarpur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
-
22:00
-
--
1
0.0
67
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
1.1
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
2.0
 67
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
1.2
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
22:02
-
22:02
-
 
 
1
2.0
 67
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
1.3
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
22:03
-
22:03
-
 
 
1
3.4
 67
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
1.4
/==/
VTA
Vatva
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
8.1
 67
48m
WR
Pin Code; 382445, Gujarat
1.5
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
22:08
-
22:08
-
 
 
1
8.9
 67
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
1.6
/==/
GER
Geratpur
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
13.5
 67
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
1.7
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
16.8
 67
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
1.8
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
21.1
 67
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
1.9
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
22:22
-
22:22
-
 
 
1
24.3
 67
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
1.10
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
22:25
-
22:25
-
 
 
1
28.2
 67
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
1.11
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
36.7
 67
33m
WR
Pin; 387130, Gujarat
1.12
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
45.8
 67
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
1.13
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
51.2
 67
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
1.14
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
56.8
 67
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
1.15
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
22:57
-
22:57
-
 
 
1
63.7
 67
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
1.16
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
64.5
 67
 
WR
Anand - 388120, Gujarat
1.17
/==/
VXD
Vadod
23:04
-
23:04
-
 
 
1
71.1
 67
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
1.18
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
23:08
-
23:08
-
 
 
1
75.1
 67
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
1.19
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
23:12
-
23:12
-
 
 
1
79.8
 67
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
1.20
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
23:17
-
23:17
-
 
 
1
85.1
 67
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
1.21
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
23:19
-
23:19
-
 
 
1
87.3
 67
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
1.22
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
90.5
 67
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
1.23
/==/
BJW
Bajva
23:23
-
23:23
-
 
 
1
92.7
 67
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
1.24
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
23:24
-
23:24
-
 
 
1
93.8
 67
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
1.25
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
95.8
 67
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
2
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
23:30
-
23:35
-
5m
--
1
100.0
82
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
2.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
23:37
-
23:37
-
 
 
1
102.9
 82
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
2.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
108.6
 82
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
2.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
23:45
-
23:45
-
 
 
1
114.3
 82
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
2.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
23:48
-
23:48
-
 
 
1
118.1
 82
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
2.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
122.1
 82
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
2.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
129.8
 82
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
2.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
00:03
-
00:03
-
 
 
2
137.9
 82
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
2.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
145.0
 82
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
2.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
00:13
-
00:13
-
 
 
2
151.4
 82
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
2.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
00:18
-
00:18
-
 
 
2
158.4
 82
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
2.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
00:23
-
00:23
-
 
 
2
164.9
 82
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
2.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
169.2
 82
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
2.13
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
00:27
-
00:27
-
 
 
2
170.6
 82
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
2.14
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
179.1
 82
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
2.15
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
179.9
 82
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
2.16
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
00:38
-
00:38
-
 
 
2
185.5
 82
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
2.17
/==/
PAO
Panoli
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
190.1
 82
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
2.18
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
194.0
 82
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
2.19
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
198.3
 82
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
2.20
/==/
KIM
Kim
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
206.1
 82
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
2.21
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
208.9
 82
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
2.22
/==/
SYN
Sayan
01:00
-
01:00
-
 
 
2
216.0
 82
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
2.23
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
219.2
 82
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
2.24
/==/
KSE
Kosad
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
222.7
 82
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
2.25
/==/
URN
Utran
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
226.0
 82
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3
/==/
ST
Surat
01:10
-
01:15
-
5m
2
2
229.7
77
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
01:18
-
01:18
-
 
 
2
233.7
 77
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
XX-UDNC
Udhna Chord Cabin
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
236.9
 77
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
NOL
Niyol
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
241.4
 77
21m
WR
Dakhanwada Road Shedhaw, Gujarat
3.4
/==/
CHM
Chalthan
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
245.2
 77
21m
WR
Kadodra, Gujarat
3.5
/==/
BGMR
Bagumra
01:30
-
01:30
-
 
 
2
249.6
 77
23m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
3.6
/==/
GGAR
Gangadhara
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
254.7
 77
27m
WR
Kareli, Gujarat
3.7
/==/
BIY
Bardoli
01:39
-
01:39
-
 
 
2
260.9
 77
35m
WR
Near Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
3.8
/==/
TBV
Timbarva
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
267.7
 77
35m
WR
Timberva, Gujarat
3.9
/==/
MGRL
Mangrolla
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
270.5
 77
36m
WR
Pipariya, Gujarat
3.10
/==/
MID
Madhi
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
275.8
 77
45m
WR
Madhi, Gujarat
3.11
/==/
KRAI
Kaher
01:55
-
01:55
-
 
 
2
281.1
 77
55m
WR
Gujarat 394340, Gujarat
3.12
/==/
LTV
Lotarva
01:57
-
01:57
-
 
 
2
283.7
 77
56m
WR
Sankr Main Rd, Gujarat
3.13
/==/
VYA
Vyara
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
290.7
 77
90m
WR
Vyara, Gujarat
3.14
/==/
KKRD
Kikakui Road
02:11
-
02:11
-
 
 
2
302.2
 77
114m
WR
Gujarat 394650, Gujarat
3.15
/==/
DSD
Dosvada
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
304.7
 77
122m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
3.16
/==/
USD
Ukai Songadh
02:17
-
02:17
-
 
 
2
309.4
 77
144m
WR
Gujarat 394670, Gujarat
3.17
/==/
LKKD
Lakkad Kot
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
2
316.6
 77
122m
WR
Gujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
3.18
/==/
BBAI
Bhadbhunja
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
321.5
 77
126m
WR
Gujarat 394375, Gujarat
3.19
/==/
NWU
Navapur
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
332.7
 77
123m
WR
Navapur, Maharashtra
3.20
/==/
KFF
Kolde
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
343.0
 77
160m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
3.21
/==/
CPD
Chinchpada
02:48
-
02:48
-
 
 
2
349.6
 77
178m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
3.22
/==/
KHTG
Khatgaon
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
359.1
 77
178m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
3.23
/==/
KBH
Khandbara
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
368.0
 77
198m
WR
Khandbara, Maharashtra
3.24
/==/
BAWD
Bhadwad
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
374.5
 77
213m
WR
Bhadwad, Maharashtra
3.25
/==/
DWD
Dhekwad
03:13
-
03:13
-
 
 
2
381.5
 77
209m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
3.26
/==/
NDB
Nandurbar
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
390.5
 77
203m
WR
Pin; 425412, Maharashtra
3.27
/==/
CUE
Choupale
03:24
-
03:24
-
 
 
2
395.7
 77
208m
WR
Nehru Nagar, Maharashtra
3.28
/==/
TISI
Tisi
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
403.4
 77
186m
WR
State Highway 7, Maharashtra
3.29
/==/
RNL
Ranala
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
412.9
 77
164m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
3.30
/==/
DDE
Dondaicha
03:47
-
03:47
-
 
 
2
424.9
 77
163m
WR
Dondaicha- 425408, Maharashtra
3.31
/==/
VKH
Vikhran
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
433.1
 77
176m
WR
MSH1, Maharashtra
3.32
/==/
SNSL
Sonshelu
03:57
-
03:57
-
 
 
2
438.5
 77
190m
WR
Maharashtra 425408, Maharashtra
3.33
/==/
SNK
Sindkheda
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
444.3
 77
178m
WR
State Highway 11, Maharashtra
3.34
/==/
HOL
Hol
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
452.6
 77
185m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
3.35
/==/
NDN
Nardana
04:12
-
04:12
-
 
 
2
457.6
 77
 
WR
425404, Maharashtra
3.36
/==/
BEW
Betawad
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
464.4
 77
178m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
3.37
/==/
PDP
Padse
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
469.9
 77
185m
WR
Dhule, Maharashtra
3.38
/==/
BRTK
Bhortek
04:28
-
04:28
-
 
 
2
477.8
 77
180m
WR
Dist. Jalgaon, Maharashtra
3.39
/==/
AN
Amalner
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
485.9
 77
186m
WR
425401., Maharashtra
3.40
/==/
TKHE
Takarkhede
04:43
-
04:43
-
 
 
2
497.4
 77
203m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
3.41
/==/
BHNE
Bhone
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
503.9
 77
198m
WR
State Highway 185, Maharashtra
3.42
/==/
DXG
Dharangaon
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
2
510.8
 77
216m
WR
Pin; 425105, Maharashtra
3.43
/==/
CHLK
Chavalkhede
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
517.9
 77
196m
WR
Pin Code - 425104 ., Maharashtra
3.44
/==/
PLD
Paldhi
05:08
-
05:08
-
 
 
2
529.4
 77
208m
WR
425103 ., Maharashtra
3.45
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
05:16
-
05:16
-
 
 
2
540.5
 77
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
3.46
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
05:22
-
05:22
-
 
 
2
548.0
 77
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
3.47
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
05:25
-
05:25
-
 
 
2
552.2
 77
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
4
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
05:35
-
05:40
-
5m
--
2
564.7
71
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
4.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
2
565.9
 71
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
4.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
05:42
-
05:42
-
 
 
2
567.4
 71
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
4.3
/==/
BSBN
Bhusaval B Cabin
05:44
-
05:44
-
 
 
2
569.0
 71
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
4.4
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
571.5
 71
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
4.5
/==/
SAV
Savda
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
2
580.1
 71
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
4.6
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
588.8
 71
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
4.7
/==/
RV
Raver
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
2
598.8
 71
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
4.8
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
06:18
-
06:18
-
 
 
2
609.0
 71
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
4.9
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
619.2
 71
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
4.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
06:34
-
06:34
-
 
 
2
628.2
 71
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.11
/==/
CDI
Chandni
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
2
638.4
 71
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
4.12
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
06:48
-
06:48
-
 
 
2
645.5
 71
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.13
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
06:53
-
06:53
-
 
 
2
651.3
 71
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.14
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
06:58
-
06:58
-
 
 
2
657.3
 71
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.15
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
07:05
-
07:05
-
 
 
2
665.0
 71
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
4.16
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
07:11
-
07:11
-
 
 
2
672.6
 71
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.17
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
677.1
 71
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
4.18
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
2
683.0
 71
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.19
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
2
687.5
 71
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
4.20
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
07:25
-
07:25
-
 
 
2
688.2
 71
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
4.21
/==/
MTA
Mathela
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
2
695.5
 71
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
4.22
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
07:38
-
07:38
-
 
 
2
703.8
 71
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.23
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
07:48
-
07:48
-
 
 
2
715.7
 71
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
4.24
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
07:57
-
07:57
-
 
 
2
726.1
 71
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.25
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
08:03
-
08:03
-
 
 
2
733.5
 71
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
4.26
/==/
BRUD
Barud
08:12
-
08:12
-
 
 
2
743.7
 71
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
4.27
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
08:20
-
08:20
-
 
 
2
753.3
 71
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
4.28
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
764.2
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
4.29
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
08:35
-
08:35
-
 
 
2
770.6
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
4.30
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
08:42
-
08:42
-
 
 
2
779.6
 71
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
4.31
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
2
782.5
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
4.32
/==/
PAL
Palasner
08:49
-
08:49
-
 
 
2
788.3
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
4.33
/==/
HD
Harda
08:56
-
08:56
-
 
 
2
796.0
 71
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
4.34
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
2
802.8
 71
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
4.35
/==/
TBN
Timarni
09:08
-
09:08
-
 
 
2
810.1
 71
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
4.36
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
09:16
-
09:16
-
 
 
2
819.4
 71
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
4.37
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
2
823.6
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
4.38
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
09:26
-
09:26
-
 
 
2
830.8
 71
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
4.39
/==/
BPF
Banapura
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
838.1
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
4.40
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
09:39
-
09:39
-
 
 
2
846.4
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
4.41
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
09:45
-
09:45
-
 
 
2
853.7
 71
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
4.42
/==/
DRA
Dularia
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
2
859.4
 71
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
4.43
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
2
869.7
 71
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
4.44
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
2
870.5
 71
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
10:00
-
10:10
-
10m
--
2
871.5
74
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.1
/==/
GRO
Gurra
10:19
-
10:19
-
 
 
2
882.2
 74
327m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.2
/==/
SQL
Sontalai
10:26
-
10:26
-
 
 
2
891.2
 74
329m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.3
/==/
BGTA
Bagratawa
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
2
898.1
 74
337m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
GMD
Guramkhedi
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
2
911.3
 74
336m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.5
/==/
SGP
Sohagpur
10:50
-
10:50
-
 
 
2
921.2
 74
340m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.6
/==/
SXF
Sobhapur
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
930.6
 74
338m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/==/
PPI
Pipariya
11:05
-
11:05
-
 
 
2
939.0
 74
339m
WCR
Pin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
5.8
/==/
BKH
Bankhedi
11:20
-
11:20
-
 
 
2
957.7
 74
353m
WCR
Dis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.9
/==/
JHT
Junehta
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
2
964.2
 74
353m
WCR
Dis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
SCKR
Salichauka Road
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
2
974.3
 74
355m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.11
/==/
GAR
Gadarwara
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
2
988.2
 74
353m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.12
/==/
BNE
Bohani
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
2
1001.2
 74
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.13
/==/
KFY
Karapgaon
12:01
-
12:01
-
 
 
2
1008.2
 74
363m
WCR
Dis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.14
/==/
KY
Kareli
12:08
-
12:08
-
 
 
2
1016.8
 74
365m
WCR
Distt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.15
/==/
NU
Narsinghpur
12:21
-
12:21
-
 
 
2
1032.6
 74
364m
WCR
Narsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
5.16
/==/
GPC
Ghatpindrai
12:26
-
12:26
-
 
 
2
1038.4
 74
366m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.17
/==/
BELD
Belkhera
12:31
-
12:31
-
 
 
2
1043.9
 74
367m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.18
/==/
KKB
Karak Bel
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
2
1048.3
 74
375m
WCR
Dis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.19
/==/
SRID
Shridham
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
2
1063.8
 74
372m
WCR
Dist.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.20
/==/
BMR
Bikrampur
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
2
1075.5
 74
376m
WCR
Dist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
5.21
/==/
BHTN
Bhitoni
13:06
-
13:06
-
 
 
2
1087.1
 74
380m
WCR
Shahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
5.22
/==/
BRGT
Bheraghat