Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station; Standing;
Entry# 4728397-204
Medium; Side View; 1 AC/Ex CC; Outside of Train; Moving Straight;
Entry# 4742255-0


02394/Sampoorna Kranti Covid - 19 SF Special (PT)
سمپورن کرانتی کوویڈ - ۱۹ سوپرفاسٹ سپیشل | ਸੰਪੂਰਣ ਕ੍ਰਾਂਤੀ ਕੋਵਿਡ - 19 ਸੁਪਰਫਾਸਟ ਸਪੈਸ਼ਲ     सम्पूर्ण क्रांति कोविड - १९ सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल

NDLS/New Delhi --> RJPB/Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)

Availability Calendar
Search NDLS to RJPB
Return# 02393
PDF Download
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Veg/Egg Biryani available at Rs 80.. Add hot water and ready...
more...
to eat meals are available along with Tea, Coffee and Packed Food items.
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Nov 26 (21:45) by ViratKohliSachi^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA 2 Dedicated Rakes. PM at RJPB.
Rating: 5.0/5 (24 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (4)
punctuality - excellent (4)
food - excellent (4)
ticket avbl - excellent (4)
railfanning - excellent (4)
safety - excellent (4)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D3
  3
 D2
  4
 D1
  5
 S7
  6
 S6
  7
 S5
  8
 S4
  9
 S3
 10
 S2
 11
 S1
 12
 PC
 13
 B5
 14
 B4
 15
 B3
 16
 B2
 17
 B1
 18
 A3
 19
 A2
 20
 A1
 21
 H1
 22
EOG
 23
HCP
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between New Delhi and Rajendra Nagar Terminal is 16 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 14h 10m    4 halts    Distance: 1001 km    Avg Speed: 71 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between CPYZ/Chipyana Buzurg and DNR/Danapur Junction
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: ECR/East Central
Departs @ 17:25
Platform# 16
SMTWTFS
NDLS/New Delhi 
Arrives @ 07:35 +1 night
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
RJPB/Rajendra Nagar Terminal 

4 halts. 173 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
4 halts. 173 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
NDLS
New Delhi
-
17:25
-
16
1
0.0
90
216m
NR
Ajmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
CSB
Shivaji Bridge
17:26
-
17:26
-
 
 
1
1.1
 90
215m
NR
Barakhamba 110001, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
TKJ
Tilak Bridge
X
17:27
-
17:27
-
 
 
1
2.4
 90
 
NR
Mandi House 110002, Delhi NCT
1.3
/==/
MWC
Mandawali Chander Vihar
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
8.8
 90
206m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
ANVR
Anand Vihar
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
12.3
 90
212m
NR
Delhi 110092, Delhi NCT
1.5
/==/
CNJ
Chander Nagar
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
14.1
 90
205m
NR
Ghaziabad 201010, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
DSBP
Shahdara B Panel
17:35
-
17:35
-
 
 
1
14.9
 90
 
NR
Surya Nagar Ghaziabad 201011, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
SBB
Sahibabad Jn
O
17:37
-
17:37
-
 
 
1
18.1
 90
 
NR
201005, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
/==/
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
24.8
 90
 
NR
201009, Uttar Pradesh
1.9
/==/
CPYZ
Chipyana Buzurg
17:45
-
17:45
-
 
 
1
29.2
 90
 
NR
Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area Ghaziabad 201009, Uttar Pradesh
1.10
/==/
MIU
Maripat
X
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
34.7
 90
 
NCR
Greater Noida 203207, Uttar Pradesh
1.11
/==/
DER
Dadri
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
41.5
 90
 
NCR
Gautambudhnagar 203207, Uttar Pradesh
1.12
/==/
BRKY
Boraki
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
45.8
 90
 
NCR
GB Nagar 201310, Uttar Pradesh
1.13
/==/
AJR
Ajaibpur
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
50.6
 90
 
NCR
Pincode: 201310, Uttar Pradesh
1.14
/==/
DKDE
Dankaur
X
18:04
-
18:04
-
 
 
1
58.4
 90
 
NCR
Pincode: 203202, Uttar Pradesh
1.15
/==/
FPMP
Fatehpur Makrandpur
18:08
-
18:08
-
 
 
1
64.0
 90
 
NCR
Dist. Gautam Buddha Nagar 203203, Uttar Pradesh
1.16
/==/
WAIR
Wair
18:10
-
18:10
-
 
 
1
67.8
 90
205m
NCR
Badshahpur 203203, Uttar Pradesh
1.17
/==/
CHL
Chola
18:14
-
18:14
-
 
 
1
72.8
 90
 
NCR
Tahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.18
/==/
GNRL
Gangraul Halt
X
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
1
77.0
 90
 
NCR
Pincode-203203., Uttar Pradesh
1.19
/==/
SKQ
Sikandarpur
X
18:20
-
18:20
-
 
 
1
81.8
 90
 
NCR
Pincode-203132., Uttar Pradesh
1.20
/==/
KRJ
Khurja Jn
18:24
-
18:24
-
 
 
1
87.5
 90
 
NCR
Pin;203132, Uttar Pradesh
1.21
/==/
KAMP
Kamalpur
18:28
-
18:28
-
 
 
1
93.6
 90
 
NCR
Pincode-203131., Uttar Pradesh
1.22
/==/
DAR
Danwar
X
18:31
-
18:31
-
 
 
1
98.6
 90
 
NCR
Pincode-203131., Uttar Pradesh
1.23
/==/
SOM
Somna
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
108.8
 90
 
NCR
Pincode-202143., Uttar Pradesh
1.24
/==/
KLA
Kulwa
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
119.0
 90
 
NCR
Pincode-202140., Uttar Pradesh
1.25
/==/
MWUE
Mahrawal
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
124.6
 90
 
NCR
Pincode-202002., Uttar Pradesh
1.26
/==/
ALJN
Aligarh Jn
X
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
130.8
 90
 
NCR
Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
1.27
/==/
DAQ
Daud Khan
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
138.0
 90
189m
NCR
Pincode-202002., Uttar Pradesh
1.28
/==/
MXK
Mandrak
X
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
144.9
 90
189m
NCR
Aligarh 202150, Uttar Pradesh
1.29
/==/
SNS
Sasni
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
152.2
 90
185m
NCR
PIN 202139, Uttar Pradesh
1.30
/==/
HRS
Hathras Jn
19:13
-
19:13
-
 
 
1
161.1
 90
 
NCR
Kasganj - Mathura Rd Hathras (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.31
/==/
PORA
Pora
19:20
-
19:20
-
 
 
1
171.7
 90
175m
NCR
PIN 204101, Uttar Pradesh
1.32
/==/
JLS
Jalesar Road
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
181.2
 90
176m
NCR
Nagla Salem 281104, Uttar Pradesh
1.33
/==/
CMR
Chamrola
XO
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
187.6
 90
174m
NCR
PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
1.34
/==/
BRN
Barhan Jn
O
19:35
-
19:35
-
 
 
1
194.4
 90
 
NCR
district Agra PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
1.35
/==/
MTI
Mitawali
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
202.3
 90
169m
NCR
Mitawali Distt. Agra PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
1.36
/==/
YY-MTI
Mitawali South Cabin
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
203.9
 90
167m
NCR
Satta, Uttar Pradesh
1.37
/==/
WSC
Shivarampur
19:42
-
19:42
-
 
 
1
204.4
 90
 
NCR
283204, Uttar Pradesh
1.38
/==/
TDL
Tundla Jn
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
209.1
 90
 
NCR
PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
1.39
/==/
HNG
Hirangaon
X
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
217.9
 90
166m
NCR
district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
1.40
/==/
FZD
Firozabad
19:56
-
19:56
-
 
 
1
225.6
 90
164m
NCR
Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1.41
/==/
MNR
Makkhanpur
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
1
235.8
 90
166m
NCR
District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.42
/==/
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
X
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
245.5
 90
167m
NCR
District Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
1.43
/==/
KAA
Kaurara
X
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
256.4
 90
159m
NCR
Firozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.44
/==/
BDN
Bhadan
X
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
265.5
 90
159m
NCR
Pin ; 283142, Uttar Pradesh
1.45
/==/
BBL
Balrai
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
1
276.3
 90
157m
NCR
Pincode-206245., Uttar Pradesh
1.46
/==/
JGR
Jaswantnagar
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
285.0
 90
155m
NCR
Jaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.47
/==/
SB
Sarai Bhopat
20:41
-
20:41
-
 
 
1
292.6
 90
151m
NCR
Etawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48
/==/
ETW
Etawah Jn
O
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
1
300.9
 90
 
NCR
Distt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1.49
/==/
EKL
Ekdil
O
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
310.9
 90
 
NCR
Sarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.50
/==/
BNT
Bharthana
X
21:00
-
21:00
-
 
 
1
320.8
 90
149m
NCR
Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.51
/==/
SHW
Samhon
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
331.2
 90
144m
NCR
Pincode-206242., Uttar Pradesh
1.52
/==/
GHSR
Ghasara Halt
X
21:09
-
21:09
-
 
 
1
334.9
 90
146m
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.53
/==/
ULD
Achalda
X
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
340.3
 90
146m
NCR
Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.54
/==/
PATA
Pata
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
348.7
 90
 
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.55
/==/
PHD
Phaphund
X
21:24
-
21:24
-
 
 
1
357.1
 90
145m
NCR
dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.56
/==/
KNS
Kanchausi
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
366.0
 90
143m
NCR
Kanchausi, Uttar Pradesh
1.57
/==/
PJY
Parjani
X
21:34
-
21:34
-
 
 
1
371.2
 90
139m
NCR
Pincode-209302., Uttar Pradesh
1.58
/==/
JJK
Jhinjhak
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
377.0
 90
140m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1.59
/==/
AAP
Ambiapur
XO
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
387.2
 90
140m
NCR
Jhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.60
/==/
RURA
Rura
21:50
-
21:50
-
 
 
1
396.0
 90
137m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1.61
/==/
PTRA
Patra
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
401.0
 90
134m
NCR
Pincode-209303., Uttar Pradesh
1.62
/==/
RMW
Roshan Mau
X
21:55
-
21:55
-
 
 
1
403.6
 90
135m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
1.63
/==/
MTO
Maitha
X
21:58
-
21:58
-
 
 
1
407.6
 90
134m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
1.64
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
22:05
-
22:05
-
 
 
1
417.6
 90
133m
NCR
KANPUR Dehat-209 307, Uttar Pradesh
1.65
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
X
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
428.9
 90
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.66
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri Jn
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
436.4
 90
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.67
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
438.2
 90
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.68
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
439.1
 90
129m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
X
22:20
-
22:28
-
8m
5
1
440.2
89
129m
NCR
KANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
CNBI
Chandari
X
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
444.8
 89
 
NCR
Kanpur Cantt, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
CHK
Chakeri
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
452.0
 89
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
RXM
Rooma
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
456.3
 89
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
SSL
Sirsaul
O
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
463.1
 89
 
NCR
KANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
PMPR
Prempur
X
22:47
-
22:47
-
 
 
1
469.0
 89
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
KBN
Karbigwan
X
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
474.3
 89
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
AUNG
Aung
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
480.7
 89
 
NCR
Pincode-212665., Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
BKO
Bindki Road
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
486.6
 89
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212665, Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
KSQ
Kanspur Gugauli
X
23:05
-
23:05
-
 
 
1
494.4
 89
 
NCR
Pincode-212664., Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
MWH
Malwan
X
23:10
-
23:10
-
 
 
1
501.8
 89
 
NCR
Dist. Fatehpur 212664, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
KKS
Kurasti Kalan
X
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
510.9
 89
 
NCR
Pincode-212601., Uttar Pradesh
2.12
/==/
FTP
Fatehpur
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
517.9
 89
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13
/==/
RAMA
Ramva
X
23:25
-
23:25
-
 
 
1
523.9
 89
 
NCR
Ramva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.14
/==/
FYZ
Faizullapur
X
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
529.0
 89
 
NCR
Pincode-212645., Uttar Pradesh
2.15
/==/
RUB
Rasulabad
X
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
538.1
 89
 
NCR
Pincode-212622., Uttar Pradesh
2.16
/==/
SNIE
Sath Naraini
X
23:39
-
23:39
-
 
 
1
545.2
 89
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
2.17
/==/
KGA
Khaga
23:44
-
23:44
-
 
 
1
552.5
 89
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18
/==/
KTCE
Katoghan
X
23:49
-
23:49
-
 
 
1
559.6
 89
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
2.19
/==/
KUW
Kanwar
O
23:53
-
23:53
-
 
 
1
565.6
 89
 
NCR
Pin ; 212217, Uttar Pradesh
2.20
/==/
ASCE
Athsarai
23:56
-
23:56
-
 
 
1
571.1
 89
 
NCR
Pincode-212217., Uttar Pradesh
2.21
/==/
SRO
Sirathu
O
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
577.8
 89
 
NCR
Sirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22
/==/
SJT
Shujaatpur
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
587.3
 89
 
NCR
212217, Uttar Pradesh
2.23
/==/
BDNP
Bidanpur
O
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
593.7
 89
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212201, Uttar Pradesh
2.24
/==/
BRE
Bharwari
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
597.6
 89
 
NCR
Bharwari PIN 212201, Uttar Pradesh
2.25
/==/
MNJ
ManoharGanj
00:20
-
00:20
-
 
 
2
605.3
 89
 
NCR
Pincode-212202., Uttar Pradesh
2.26
/==/
SYWN
Saiyid Sarawan
X
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
612.9
 89
 
NCR
Dist. Kaushambi 212203, Uttar Pradesh
2.27
/==/
MRE
Manauri
O
00:28
-
00:28
-
 
 
2
617.2
 89
 
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
2.28
/==/
BMU
Bamhrauli
X
00:33
-
00:33
-
 
 
2
625.7
 89
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 211012, Uttar Pradesh
2.29
/==/
SFG
SubedarGanj
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
630.9
 89
 
NCR
Pin ; 211011, Uttar Pradesh
2.30
/==/
PRYJ
Prayagraj Jn
XO
00:40
-
00:40
-
 
 
2
634.7
 89
 
NCR
Prayagraj - 211003, Uttar Pradesh
2.31
/==/
NYN
Naini Jn
X
00:44
-
00:44
-
 
 
2
642.0
 89
101m
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj 211008, Uttar Pradesh
2.32
/==/
PCOI
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
644.0
 89
 
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
2.33
/==/
KCN
Karchana
X
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
652.7
 89
 
NCR
Karchana, Uttar Pradesh
2.34
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
XO
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
661.8
 89
95m
NCR
Purani PIN 212307, Uttar Pradesh
2.35
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
XO
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
672.9
 89
 
NCR
Distt. Prayagraj PIN 212305, Uttar Pradesh
2.36
/==/
UND
Unchdih
O
01:11
-
01:11
-
 
 
2
681.2
 89
 
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
2.37
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
X
01:16
-
01:16
-
 
 
2
689.3
 89
 
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.38
/==/
JIA
Jigna
O
01:22
-
01:22
-
 
 
2
697.6
 89
 
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
2.39
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
704.7
 89
 
NCR
Dist- Mirzapur pin - 231303, Uttar Pradesh
2.40
/==/
BEO
Birohe
O
01:32
-
01:32
-
 
 
2
712.2
 89
 
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
2.41
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
X
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
716.8
 89
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
X
01:40
-
01:42
-
2m
2
2
724.2
36
 
NCR
Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
XO
01:56
-
01:56
-
 
 
2
732.6
 36
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
PRE
Pahara
X
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
740.0
 36
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
XO
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
2
748.0
 36
 
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
X
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
755.3
 36
 
NCR
Pincode :- 231304, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
X
02:51
-
02:51
-
 
 
2
765.1
 36
 
NCR
Pin:231305, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
ARW
Ahraura Road
XO
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
773.7
 36
 
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231305, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
X
03:15
-
03:15
-
 
 
2
779.5
 36
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
X
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
782.6
 36
 
NCR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
786.1
 36
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
X
03:28
-
03:38
-
10m
2,3
2
787.3
66
 
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
03:40
-
03:40
-
 
 
2
789.8
 66
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
791.5
 66
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
X
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
791.8
 66
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
EOCM
EOCM Cabin
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
794.1
 66
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
KCA
Kuchman
X
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
797.9
 66
80m
ECR
Pin - 232120, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
SLD
Sakaldiha
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
805.6
 66
82m
ECR
Pin - 232108, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
TLAM
Tulsi Ashram
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
811.9
 66
77m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
DHA
Dheena
X
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
819.1
 66
74m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
BHCL
Bahora Chandil Halt
04:14
-
04:14
-
 
 
2
826.6
 66
72m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
ZNA
Zamania
X
04:18
-
04:18
-
 
 
2
831.5
 66
76m
ECR
Pin - 232331, Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
DRV
Darauli
04:24
-
04:24
-
 
 
2
838.1
 66
70m
ECR
Pin - 232329, Uttar Pradesh
4.12
/==/
DLN
Dildarnagar Jn
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
845.0
 66
 
ECR
Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.13
/==/
USK
Usia Khas Halt
X
04:34
-
04:34
-
 
 
2
849.3
 66
69m
ECR
Pin - 232330, Uttar Pradesh
4.14
/==/
BWH
Bhadaura
04:38
-
04:38
-
 
 
2
853.0
 66
69m
ECR
Pin - 232333, Uttar Pradesh
4.15
/==/
KKRH
Karahia Halt
04:41
-
04:41
-
 
 
2
857.1
 66
72m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
4.16
/==/
GMR
Gahmar
X
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
2
860.8
 66
69m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
4.17
/==/
BQW
Barakalan Halt
04:48
-
04:48
-
 
 
2
864.4
 66
68m
ECR
Pin - 232325, Uttar Pradesh
4.18
/==/
CSA
Chausa
X
04:53
-
04:53
-
 
 
2
870.3
 66
68m
ECR
Pin - 802114, Bihar
4.19
/==/
PWXP
Pawani Kamarpur Halt
04:58
-
04:58
-
 
 
2
875.3
 66
 
ECR
Pin - 802102, Bihar
4.20
/==/
BXR
Buxar
05:03
-
05:03
-
 
 
2
881.2
 66
68m
ECR
802101, Bihar
4.21
/==/
NDON
Nadaon Halt
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
884.9
 66
 
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
4.22
/==/
BUE
Baruna
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
890.5
 66
65m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.23
/==/
KPHH
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
X
05:14
-
05:14
-
 
 
2
893.1
 66
69m
ECR
Dist - Buxar, Bihar
4.24
/==/
DURE
Dumraon
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
897.6
 66
71m
ECR
Pincode -802133, Bihar
4.25
/==/
VVG
V V Giri Halt
05:21
-
05:21
-
 
 
2
901.0
 66
72m
ECR
Rampur, Bihar
4.26
/==/
TWG
Twining Ganj
05:25
-
05:25
-
 
 
2
905.1
 66
70m
ECR
Pin - 802111, Bihar
4.27
/==/
VKDH
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt
XO
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
2
909.3
 66
65m
ECR
Pin - 802134, Bihar
4.28
/==/
RPR
Raghunathpur
05:33
-
05:33
-
 
 
2
913.8
 66
67m
ECR
Pincode - 802134, Bihar
4.29
/==/
SKRI
Sikaria Halt
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
918.2
 66
66m
ECR
Pin - 802113, Bihar
4.30
/==/
BYN
Banahi
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
2
922.4
 66
66m
ECR
Banahi, Bihar
4.31
/==/
ASJP
Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt
X
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
2
924.5
 66
63m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
4.32
/==/
BEA
Bihiya
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
928.3
 66
67m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
4.33
/==/
RNTE
Ramanand Tiwary Halt
05:50
-
05:50
-
 
 
2
932.2
 66
63m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
4.34
/==/
XSAN
Sarvodaya Halt
X
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
933.7
 66
64m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
4.35
/==/
KYA
Kauriya Halt
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
2
935.6
 66
62m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
4.36
/==/
KRS
Karisath
X
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
2
939.8
 66
65m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
4.37
/==/
MTBH
Mahatbania Halt
06:00
-
06:00
-
 
 
2
943.8
 66
58m
ECR
Chandi, Bihar
4.38
/==/
JGWL
Jagjeewan Halt
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
2
946.4
 66
59m
ECR
Pincode - 802312, Bihar
4.39
/==/