Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2087905-0
Details Edit
Medium; Front-facing; Large TB; UnReserved; Outside of Train; Passing Station;
Entry# 2232893-0


16687 slip route⇒16687/Navyug Express (PT)
ನವಯುಗ್ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     नवयुग एक्सप्रेस

MAQ/Mangaluru Central (Mangalore) --> SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

Availability Calendar
Search MAQ to SVDK
Return# 16688
PDF Download
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Good Food
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
JCO 12.08.19 is Cancelled b/w Mangaluru Ctrl. & Coimbatore.
Sun Aug 11, 2019 (03:06PM)
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 3.9/5 (49 votes)
cleanliness - good (9)
punctuality - good (9)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - good (8)
u/r coach - excellent (5)
railfanning - excellent (7)
safety - good (8)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
HCP
  2
SLR
  3
 UR
  4
 A2
  5
S10
  6
 S9
  7
 S8
  8
 S7
  9
 S6
 10
 PC
 11
 S5
 12
 S4
 13
 S3
 14
 S2
 15
 S1
 16
 B2
 17
 B1
 18
 A1
 19
 UR
 20
 UR
 21
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Mangaluru Ctrl and Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 880 km (24%) shorter.
Travel Time: 70h 5m    61 halts    Distance: 3686 km    Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: SR/Southern
Departs @ 17:05
Platform# 2
 M     
MAQ/Mangaluru Ctrl 
Arrives @ 15:10 +3 nights
Platform# 2
    T  
SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 

61 halts. 575 intermediate Stations between Mangaluru Central (Mangalore) and Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 10m.
61 halts. 575 intermediate Stations between Mangaluru Central (Mangalore) and Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
MAQ
Mangaluru Ctrl
-
17:05
-
2
1
0.0
71
16m
SR
Mangaluru Dakshin Kannada 575001, Karnataka
1.1
/==/
NTVT
Nethravathi Cabin
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
2.6
 71
9m
SR
Mangalore City, Karnataka
1.2
/==/
TKOT
Tokkottu
X
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
5.1
 71
9m
SR
Tokkottu, Karnataka
1.3
/==/
ULL
Ullal
X
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
8.5
 71
23m
SR
Someshwar, Karnataka
1.4
/==/
MJS
Manjeshwar
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
17.0
 71
13m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
1.5
/==/
UAA
Uppala
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
23.9
 71
15m
SR
Kasaragod District, Kerala
1.6
/==/
KMQ
Kumbala
X
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
33.7
 71
19m
SR
Kumbla, Kerala
2
/==/
KGQ
Kasaragod
17:44
-
17:45
-
1m
1
1
45.9
63
18m
SR
Tel: 04994 220800, Kerala
2.1
/==/
KLAD
Kalanad Halt
X
17:48
-
17:48
-
 
 
1
48.8
 63
6m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
2.2
/==/
KQK
Kotikulam
17:54
-
17:54
-
 
 
1
55.4
 63
26m
SR
Bekal, Kerala
2.3
/==/
BFR
Bekal Fort
X
17:59
-
17:59
-
 
 
1
60.2
 63
12m
SR
671316, Kerala
2.4
/==/
KZE
Kanhangad
18:07
-
18:07
-
 
 
1
69.0
 63
12m
SR
Kanhangad, Kerala
2.5
/==/
NLE
Nileshwar
18:16
-
18:16
-
 
 
1
78.3
 63
14m
SR
Nileswaram, Kerala
2.6
/==/
CHV
Charvattur
X
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
83.6
 63
12m
SR
Kasaragod district, Kerala
2.7
/==/
CDRA
Chandera
X
18:25
-
18:25
-
 
 
1
87.8
 63
11m
SR
Kasaragod, Kerala
2.8
/==/
TKQ
Trikarpur
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
92.1
 63
13m
SR
Kasargod district, Kerala
2.9
/==/
PAY
Payyanur
O
18:35
-
18:35
-
 
 
1
98.3
 63
9m
SR
Kerala 670307, Kerala
2.10
/==/
ELM
Ezhimala
18:38
-
18:38
-
 
 
1
101.1
 63
3m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
2.11
/==/
PAZ
Payangadi
X
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
110.0
 63
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
2.12
/==/
KPQ
Kannapuram
18:53
-
18:53
-
 
 
1
117.5
 63
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
2.13
/==/
PPNS
Pappinisseri
O
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
123.6
 63
10m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
2.14
/==/
VAPM
Valapattanam
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
1
125.1
 63
9m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
2.15
/==/
CQL
Chirakkal
19:02
-
19:02
-
 
 
1
127.2
 63
27m
SR
Kannur district, Kerala
3
/==/
CAN
Kannur Main
19:07
-
19:10
-
3m
1
1
132.0
65
16m
SR
Kannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
3.1
/==/
CS
Kannur South
19:13
-
19:13
-
 
 
1
135.7
 65
8m
SR
Kannur, Kerala
3.2
/==/
ETK
Etakkot
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
144.4
 65
13m
SR
Near Muzhappilangad, Kerala
3.3
/==/
DMD
Dharmadam
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
148.2
 65
16m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
4
/==/
TLY
Thalassery
X
19:29
-
19:30
-
1m
--
1
152.7
72
9m
SR
Kannur, Kerala
4.1
/==/
JGE
Jagannath Temple Gate
X
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
155.1
 72
7m
SR
Kannur District, Kerala
4.2
/==/
MAHE
Mahe
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
161.9
 72
17m
SR
Mahe Railway Station Road -Mahe, Puducherry
4.3
/==/
MUKE
Mukkali
19:41
-
19:41
-
 
 
1
165.7
 72
17m
SR
Chombala, Kerala
4.4
/==/
NAU
Nadapuram Road
X
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
169.3
 72
17m
SR
Madappallly, Kerala
4.5
/==/
BDJ
Vadakara
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
174.8
 72
10m
SR
Calicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
4.6
/==/
IGL
Iringal
19:52
-
19:52
-
 
 
1
178.6
 72
20m
SR
Kochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
4.7
/==/
PYOL
Payyoli
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
184.5
 72
12m
SR
Payyoli, Kerala
4.8
/==/
TKT
Tikkotti
19:59
-
19:59
-
 
 
1
187.5
 72
14m
SR
Thikkodi, Kerala
4.9
/==/
VEK
Vellarakkad
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
191.3
 72
17m
SR
Vellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
4.10
/==/
QLD
Koyilandy
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
196.7
 72
17m
SR
Quilandi, Kerala
4.11
/==/
CMC
Chemancheri
20:11
-
20:11
-
 
 
1
202.1
 72
11m
SR
Dist. Kozhikode, Kerala
4.12
/==/
ETR
Elattur
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
209.2
 72
13m
SR
Kozhikode district, Kerala
4.13
/==/
WH
West Hill
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
216.5
 72
12m
SR
Calicut, Kerala
4.14
/==/
VLL
Vellayil
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
219.1
 72
17m
SR
Calicut, Kerala
5
/==/
CLT
Kozhikode Main
20:27
-
20:30
-
3m
--
1
221.1
57
11m
SR
Calicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
5.1
/==/
KUL
Kallayi
X
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
222.9
 57
12m
SR
Kerala 673003, Kerala
5.2
/==/
FK
Ferok
20:40
-
20:40
-
 
 
1
231.0
 57
15m
SR
Feroke, Kerala
5.3
/==/
KN
Kadalundi
X
20:45
-
20:45
-
 
 
1
235.7
 57
9m
SR
Kozhikode district, Kerala
5.4
/==/
VLI
Vallikunnu
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
241.2
 57
13m
SR
Vallikkunnu, Kerala
5.5
/==/
PGI
Parappanangadi
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
246.2
 57
17m
SR
Parappanangadi, Kerala
5.6
/==/
TA
Tanur
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
254.3
 57
11m
SR
Malappuram, Kerala
5.7
/==/
TIR
Tirur
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
262.3
 57
9m
SR
Tel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
5.8
/==/
TUA
Tirunnavaya
X
21:22
-
21:22
-
 
 
1
270.9
 57
6m
SR
Thirunavaya, Kerala
5.9
/==/
KTU
Kuttippuram
X
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
277.4
 57
17m
SR
Malappuram, Kerala
5.10
/==/
PEU
Perssannur
21:33
-
21:33
-
 
 
1
281.4
 57
16m
SR
Koodallur, Kerala
5.11
/==/
PUM
Pallippuram
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
286.7
 57
17m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
5.12
/==/
KODN
Kodumunda
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
291.0
 57
19m
SR
Thrithala, Kerala
5.13
/==/
PTB
Pattambi
21:48
-
21:48
-
 
 
1
295.8
 57
24m
SR
Palakkad 679303, Kerala
5.14
/==/
KRKD
Karakad
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
301.7
 57
31m
SR
Kondayur Rd, Kerala
6
/==/
SRR
Shoranur Jn
X
22:00
-
22:10
-
10m
4
1
307.3
72
26m
SR
Ph.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
6.1
/==/
SRRA
Shoranur A Cabin
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
308.7
 72
 
SR
Shoranur, Kerala
6.2
/==/
BPZA
Bharathapuzha Halt
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
309.0
 72
27m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
6.3
/==/
MNUR
Mannanur
22:15
-
22:15
-
 
 
1
313.2
 72
32m
SR
Vaniamkulam Mannanur Rd, Kerala
6.4
/==/
OTP
Ottappalam
22:21
-
22:21
-
 
 
1
320.1
 72
33m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
6.5
/==/
PLPM
Palappuram
22:24
-
22:24
-
 
 
1
323.7
 72
42m
SR
Palakkad., Kerala
6.6
/==/
LDY
Lakkiti
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
327.7
 72
44m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
6.7
/==/
MNY
Mankara
22:34
-
22:34
-
 
 
1
335.5
 72
56m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
6.8
/==/
PLL
Parli
22:40
-
22:40
-
 
 
1
342.9
 72
63m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
7
/==/
PGT
Palakkad Jn
22:47
-
22:50
-
3m
3
1
351.5
31
81m
SR
Palakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7.1
/==/
KTKU
Kottekad
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
358.0
 31
98m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
7.2
/==/
KJKD
Kanjikode
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
365.1
 31
118m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
7.3
/==/
CLMD
Chullimada
23:31
-
23:31
-
 
 
1
373.0
 31
178m
SR
National Highway 47, Kerala
7.4
/==/
WRA
Walayar
X
23:40
-
23:40
-
 
 
1
377.4
 31
214m
SR
Palakkad, Kerala
7.5
/==/
ETMD
Ettimadai
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
386.2
 31
313m
SR
Ettimadai, Tamil Nadu
7.6
/==/
MDKI
Madukarai
X
00:07
-
00:07
-
 
 
2
391.4
 31
344m
SR
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
7.7
/==/
PTJ
Podanur Jn
00:26
-
00:26
-
 
 
2
401.3
 31
400m
SR
Podanur jtn ph.no. 0422-2410784, Tamil Nadu
8
/==/
CBE
Coimbatore Main Jn
00:37
-
00:40
-
3m
3
2
407.2
80
416m
SR
Tele; 0422 - 2301301, Tamil Nadu
8.1
/==/
CBF
Coimbatore North
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
410.2
 80
433m
SR
Coimbatore 641012, Tamil Nadu
8.2
/==/
PLMD
Pilamedu
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
416.5
 80
420m
SR
Pilamedu ph.no. 0422-2572333, Tamil Nadu
8.3
/==/
SHI
Singanallur
X
00:51
-
00:51
-
 
 
2
421.4
 80
392m
SR
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
8.4
/==/
IGU
Irugur Jn
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
425.0
 80
377m
SR
Irugur ph.no. 04294-230260, Tamil Nadu
8.5
/==/
SUU
Sulur Road
X
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
431.5
 80
364m
SR
Sulur road ph.no .0422-2687264, Tamil Nadu
8.6
/==/
SNO
Somanur
X
01:05
-
01:05
-
 
 
2
440.0
 80
345m
SR
Tiruppur Dist, Tamil Nadu
8.7
/==/
VNJ
Vanjipalaiyam
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
449.5
 80
322m
SR
Tiruppur Dist, Tamil Nadu
9
/==/
TUP
Tiruppur
01:18
-
01:20
-
2m
2
2
457.7
32
306m
SR
Tiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
9.1
/==/
KUY
Tiruppur Kulipalayam
X
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
464.9
 32
294m
SR
Tiruppur Dist, Tamil Nadu
9.2
/==/
UKL
Uttukuli
XO
01:46
-
01:46
-
 
 
2
471.5
 32
300m
SR
Uthukuli ph.no. 04294-260213, Tamil Nadu
9.3
/==/
VZ
Vijayamangalam
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
481.0
 32
280m
SR
PIN CODE 638056, Tamil Nadu
9.4
/==/
IGR
Ingur
X
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
488.8
 32
282m
SR
Erode 638058, Tamil Nadu
9.5
/==/
PY
Perundurai
X
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
494.3
 32
261m
SR
Perundurai ph.no. 04294-220545, Tamil Nadu
9.6
/==/
TPM
Totiyapalayam
X
02:43
-
02:43
-
 
 
2
501.5
 32
213m
SR
PIN CODE 638112, Tamil Nadu
9.7
/==/
ED-DLS
Erode Diesel Loco Shed
02:53
-
02:53
-
 
 
2
507.0
 32
178m
SR
Erode, Tamil Nadu
10
/==/
ED
Erode Jn
X
02:55
-
03:05
-
10m
1
2
507.9
63
174m
SR
Erode ph.no. 0424-2256111., Tamil Nadu
10.1
/==/
CV
Cauvery
03:10
-
03:10
-
 
 
2
512.8
 63
166m
SR
Cauvery ph.no.04288-240741, Tamil Nadu
10.2
/==/
ANU
Anangur
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
521.4
 63
221m
SR
Anangur ph.no.04288-274811, Tamil Nadu
10.3
/==/
SGE
Sankaridurg
X
03:25
-
03:25
-
 
 
2
529.0
 63
269m
SR
Sankaridurg ph.no.04283-261235, Tamil Nadu
10.4
/==/
MVPM
Mavelipalaiyam
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
534.0
 63
291m
SR
NH 47, Tamil Nadu
10.5
/==/
DC
Magudanchavadi
03:42
-
03:42
-
 
 
2
546.7
 63
242m
SR
Magudanchavadi, Tamil Nadu
10.6
/==/
DVBH
Makudan Virapandi Block Hut
X
03:48
-
03:48
-
 
 
2
553.0
 63
274m
SR
Periya Seeragapadi, Tamil Nadu
10.7
/==/
VRPD
Virapandy Road
03:52
-
03:52
-
 
 
2
557.5
 63
270m
SR
Tamil Nadu, Tamil Nadu
10.8
/==/
NEA
Neykkarapatti
X
03:55
-
03:55
-
 
 
2
560.5
 63
260m
SR
Uthamasolapuram, Tamil Nadu
11
/==/
SA
Salem Jn
04:02
-
04:05
-
3m
5
2
567.6
64
284m
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
11.1
/==/
MGSJ
Magnesite Jn
04:08
-
04:08
-
 
 
2
571.0
 64
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
11.2
/==/
XX-MGSJB
Magnesite Bypass Cabin
04:09
-
04:09
-
 
 
2
571.9
 64
 
SR
Salem, Tamil Nadu
11.3
/==/
KPPR
Karuppur
X
04:11
-
04:11
-
 
 
2
574.2
 64
312m
SR
Karuppur ph.no. 0427-2345921, Tamil Nadu
11.4
/==/
TNT
Tinnappatti
X
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
584.3
 64
331m
SR
Tinnappatti ph.no.04290-249103, Tamil Nadu
11.5
/==/
DSPT
Danishpet
04:27
-
04:27
-
 
 
2
591.3
 64
384m
SR
Danishpet Ph.no. 04290-242583, Tamil Nadu
11.6
/==/
LCR
Lokur
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
2
600.7
 64
456m
SR
Lokur ph.no .04290-294547, Tamil Nadu
11.7
/==/
BQI
Bommidi
X
04:46
-
04:46
-
 
 
2
610.8
 64
426m
SR
Bommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
11.8
/==/
BDY
Buddireddipatti
04:55
-
04:55
-
 
 
2
620.8
 64
442m
SR
Buddireddippati ph.no.04346-265908, Tamil Nadu
11.9
/==/
TNGR
Thonganur
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
627.3
 64
434m
SR
Thonganu, Tamil Nadu
11.10
/==/
MAP
Morappur
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
633.4
 64
401m
SR
Dharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu
11.11
/==/
DPI
Doddampatti
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
640.6
 64
374m
SR
Doddampatti ph.no.04346-262222, Tamil Nadu
11.12
/==/
DST
Dasampatti
05:21
-
05:21
-
 
 
2
648.8
 64
405m
SR
Dasampatti Ph.no.04341-244585, Tamil Nadu
11.13
/==/
SLY
Samalpatti
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
2
657.3
 64
390m
SR
Samalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
11.14
/==/
KNNT
Kunnathur
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
663.6
 64
372m
SR
Puduchery Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.15
/==/
KEY
Kagankarai
05:40
-
05:40
-
 
 
2
669.3
 64
379m
SR
Kagankarai ph.no.04179-204191, Tamil Nadu
11.16
/==/
MOLK
Molakarampatti
X
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
675.8
 64
377m
SR
SH-60 Dharmapuri Rd, Tamil Nadu
11.17
/==/
TPT
Tirupattur
05:51
-
05:51
-
 
 
2
680.7
 64
392m
SR
Tirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
11.18
/==/
XX-JTJC
Jolarpettai Chord Cabin
05:54
-
05:54
-
 
 
2
683.7
 64
 
SR
Jolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12
/==/
JTJ
Jolarpettai Jn
X
05:58
-
06:00
-
2m
4
2
688.1
63
404m
SR
Jolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12.1
/==/
KDY
Kettandapatti
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
2
695.4
 63
379m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
12.2
/==/
VN
Vaniyambadi
06:15
-
06:15
-
 
 
2
704.4
 63
355m
SR
Vaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
12.3
/==/
VGM
Vinnamangalam
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
712.6
 63
340m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
12.4
/==/
AB
Ambur
06:31
-
06:31
-
 
 
2
720.5
 63
332m
SR
Tamil Nadu 635802, Tamil Nadu
12.5
/==/
PCKM
Pachchakuppam
06:36
-
06:36
-
 
 
2
726.4
 63
307m
SR
NH 46, Tamil Nadu
12.6
/==/
MPI
Melpatti
X
06:42
-
06:42
-
 
 
2
732.1
 63
295m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
12.7
/==/
VLT
Valathoor
X
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
738.1
 63
285m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
12.8
/==/
MEH
Melalathur
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
743.2
 63
275m
SR
SH 130, Tamil Nadu
12.9
/==/
GYM
Gudiyattam
06:57
-
06:57
-
 
 
2
748.0
 63
270m
SR
PIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
12.10
/==/
KVN
Kavanur
X
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
754.1
 63
251m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
12.11
/==/
VJ
Virinchipuram
07:09
-
07:09
-
 
 
2
760.6
 63
242m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
12.12
/==/
LTI
Latteri
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
764.8
 63
237m
SR
SH 59, Tamil Nadu
13
/==/
KPD
Katpadi Jn
X
07:20
-
07:25
-
5m
3
2
772.6
58
215m
SR
Vellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
13.1
/--/
BUM
Bomma Samudram
07:35
-
07:35
-
 
 
2
782.2
 58
243m
SCoR
NH 4, Andhra Pradesh
13.2
/--/
RAM
Ramapuram
07:41
-
07:41
-
 
 
2
788.3
 58
283m
SCoR
Ramapuram, Andhra Pradesh
13.3
/--/
PYX
Peyanapalli
07:48
-
07:48
-
 
 
2
794.3
 58
300m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.4
/--/
SIE
Siddampalli
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
2
797.6
 58
307m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
14
/--/
CTO
Chittoor
X
07:59
-
08:00
-
1m
1
2
805.4
54
305m
SCoR
517001., Andhra Pradesh
14.1
/--/
MWL
Muthirevula Halt
08:08
-
08:08
-
 
 
2
813.0
 54
307m
SCoR
Chittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
14.2
/--/
PTT
Putalapattu
X
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
819.8
 54
313m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.3
/--/
PAK
Pakala Jn
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
2
835.4
 54
371m
SCoR
Kavalivari Palle, Andhra Pradesh
14.4
/--/
PAM
Panapakam
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
847.5
 54
289m
SCoR
Chittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
14.5
/--/
MNPT
Mungilipattu
X
08:55
-
08:55
-
 
 
2
855.0
 54
254m
SCoR
Chittoor-Tirupati Rd, Andhra Pradesh
14.6
/--/
KEN
Kotala
09:03
-
09:03
-
 
 
2
862.4
 54
216m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
14.7
/--/
CGI
Chandragiri
09:07
-
09:07
-
 
 
2
865.4
 54
209m
SCoR
Narasingapuram, Andhra Pradesh
14.8
/--/
TPW
Tirupati West Halt
09:18
-
09:18
-
 
 
2
875.7
 54
160m
SCoR
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
15
/==/
TPTY
Tirupati Main
09:20
-
09:25
-
5m
1
2
877.3
24
151m
SCoR
Chittoor District pin517507, Andhra Pradesh
15.1
/==/
TCNR
Tiruchanur
X
09:43
-
09:43
-
 
 
2
884.2
 24
126m
SCoR
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
16
/==/
RU
Renigunta Jn
09:50
-
10:00
-
10m
2
2
887.1
60
115m
SCoR
Chittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
16.1
/==/
XX-RUXC
Renigunta Chord Cabin
X
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
889.6
 60
107m
SCoR
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
16.2
/==/
YPD
Yerpedu
10:10
-
10:10
-
 
 
2
896.9
 60
106m
SCoR
THIRUPATHI SRIKALAHASTI roadChittoor, Andhra Pradesh
16.3
/==/
RCG
Rachagunneri
X
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
2
903.4
 60
82m
SCoR
Rachagunneri, Andhra Pradesh
16.4
/==/
KHT
Sri Kalahasti
10:23
-
10:23
-
 
 
2
910.3
 60
70m
SCoR
Chittoor District pincode - 517640, Andhra Pradesh
16.5
/==/
AKY
Akkurti
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
2
915.0
 60
69m
SCoR
Srikalahasti, Andhra Pradesh
16.6
/==/
YLK
Yellakaru
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
2
922.5
 60
72m
SCoR
Coastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.7
/==/
YAL
Yataluru
10:41
-
10:41
-
 
 
2
928.3
 60
78m
SCoR
Coastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
16.8
/==/
VKI
Venkatagiri
10:47
-
10:47
-
 
 
2
934.8
 60
75m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
16.9
/==/
NDZ
Nidigallu
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
2
942.7
 60
54m
SCoR
Siddavaram, Andhra Pradesh
16.10
/==/
VDD
Vendodu
X
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
2
951.3
 60
44m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
16.11
/==/
KQA
Kondagunta
11:13
-
11:13
-
 
 
2
960.8
 60
53m
SCoR
Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
17
/==/
GDR
Gudur Jn
X
11:23
-
11:25
-
2m
2
2
970.5
79
19m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
17.1
/==/
MBL
Manubolu
X
11:32
-
11:32
-
 
 
2
980.0
 79
22m
SCoR
Manubolu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
17.2
/==/
KMLP
Kommarapudi
11:37
-
11:37
-
 
 
2
986.1
 79
 
SCoR
National Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
17.3
/==/
VKT
Venkatachalam
X
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
2
992.4
 79
 
SCoR
524320., Andhra Pradesh
17.4
/==/
VDE
Vedayapalem
11:49
-
11:49
-
 
 
2
1001.7
 79
27m
SCoR
Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
17.5
/==/
NLS
Nellore South
XO
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
2
1006.4
 79
18m
SCoR
Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
18
/==/
NLR
Nellore
XO
11:54
-
11:55
-
1m
2
2
1008.9
74
21m
SCoR
SPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
18.1
/==/
PGU