03258/Anand Vihar Terminal - Danapur Special Fare SF Summer Special
आनन्द विहार टर्मिनल - दानापुर विशेष किराया सुपरफास्ट ग्रीष्मकालीन स्पेशल

ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal --> DNR/Danapur

Availability Calendar
Search ANVT to DNR
Return# 03257
PDF Download
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
🔹Date of Run : 15.04.24 & 29.04.24 (2 Trips), 06.05.24 to 01.07.24 (9 Trips).
Thu Apr 11, 2024 (09:41PM)
News History
🔹 Train no. 03258/Anand Vihar Terminal - Danapur Special Fare SF Summer Special JCO 22/05/2023 will be starting its journey from Delhi Jn instead of Anand Vihar Terminal.
Wed May 17, 2023 (10:27PM)
🔹This Train Consists of 11 - Sleepers, 3 - 3AC, 1 - 2AC, 3 - General & 2 SLRDs.
Sat Mar 18, 2023 (10:22AM)
0 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: Don't know change
Pantry/Catering
???
Updated: Apr 11 (21:42) by Imposter^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 A1
  4
 B3
  5
 B2
  6
 B1
  7
S11
  8
S10
  9
 S9
 10
 S8
 11
 S7
 12
 S6
 13
 S5
 14
 S4
 15
 S3
 16
 S2
 17
 S1
 18
 UR
 19
 UR
 20
SLR
First Departure: Mon Apr 15, 2024fromANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Last Arrival: Mon Jul 01, 2024atDNR/Danapur
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Anand Vihar Terminal and Danapur is 14 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 15h 45m    5 halts    Distance: 977 km    Avg Speed: 62 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: ECR/East Central
Departs @ 05:00
Platform# --
 M     
ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal 
Arrives @ 20:45
Platform# --
 M     
DNR/Danapur 

5 halts. 163 intermediate Stations between Anand Vihar Terminal and Danapur

Hide intermediate Stations

5 halts. 163 intermediate Stations between Anand Vihar Terminal and Danapur
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
ANVT
Anand Vihar Terminal
-
05:00
-
--
1
0.0
58
207m
NR
Anand Vihar pincode 110092, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
SBB
Sahibabad Jn
X
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
1
5.8
 58
206m
NR
Pin - 201005, Uttar Pradesh
1.2
/==/
GZB
Ghaziabad Jn
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
1
12.6
 58
217m
NR
Ghaziabad - 201 009, Uttar Pradesh
1.3
/==/
CPYZ
Chipyana Buzurg
05:17
-
05:17
-
 
 
1
16.9
 58
 
NR
Bulandshahr Road Industrial Area Ghaziabad 201009, Uttar Pradesh
1.4
/==/
MIU
Maripat
X
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
1
22.4
 58
 
NCR
Greater Noida 203207, Uttar Pradesh
1.5
/==/
DER
Dadri
X
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
1
29.2
 58
 
NCR
Distt - Gautambudhnagar 203207, Uttar Pradesh
1.6
/==/
BRKY
Boraki
X
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
1
33.5
 58
 
NCR
GB Nagar 201310, Uttar Pradesh
1.7
/==/
AJR
Ajaibpur
X
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
1
38.3
 58
 
NCR
Pincode; 201310, Uttar Pradesh
1.8
/==/
DKDE
Dankaur
X
05:47
-
05:47
-
 
 
1
46.1
 58
 
NCR
Pincode; 203202., Uttar Pradesh
1.9
/==/
FPMP
Fatehpur Makrandpur
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
1
51.7
 58
 
NCR
Dist. Gautam Buddha Nagar 203203, Uttar Pradesh
1.10
/==/
WAIR
Wair
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
1
55.5
 58
204m
NCR
Badshahpur 203203, Uttar Pradesh
1.11
/==/
CHL
Chola
06:02
-
06:02
-
 
 
1
60.6
 58
 
NCR
Tahsil Bulandshahar, Uttar Pradesh
1.12
/==/
GNRL
Gangraul Halt
X
06:07
-
06:07
-
 
 
1
64.7
 58
 
NCR
Pincode-203203., Uttar Pradesh
1.13
/==/
SKQ
Sikandarpur
X
06:12
-
06:12
-
 
 
1
69.6
 58
 
NCR
Pincode-203132., Uttar Pradesh
1.14
/==/
KRJ
Khurja Jn
06:17
-
06:17
-
 
 
1
75.2
 58
 
NCR
Pin;203132, Uttar Pradesh
1.15
/==/
KAMP
Kamalpur
X
06:24
-
06:24
-
 
 
1
81.3
 58
132m
NCR
District Bulandshahr - 203 131, Uttar Pradesh
1.16
/==/
DAR
Danwar
X
06:29
-
06:29
-
 
 
1
86.3
 58
 
NCR
Pincode-203131., Uttar Pradesh
1.17
/==/
SOM
Somna
06:39
-
06:39
-
 
 
1
96.6
 58
 
NCR
Pincode-202143., Uttar Pradesh
1.18
/==/
KLA
Kulwa
X
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
1
106.8
 58
 
NCR
Pincode-202140., Uttar Pradesh
1.19
/==/
MWUE
Mahrawal
X
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
1
112.3
 58
 
NCR
Pincode-202002., Uttar Pradesh
1.20
%≡≡%
ALJN
Aligarh Jn
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
1
118.6
 58
186m
NCR
Aligarh 202001, Uttar Pradesh
1.21
%≡≡%
DAQ
Daud Khan
07:09
-
07:09
-
 
 
1
125.7
 58
189m
NCR
Pincode-202002., Uttar Pradesh
1.22
/==/
MXK
Mandrak
X
07:16
-
07:16
-
 
 
1
132.6
 58
189m
NCR
Aligarh 202150, Uttar Pradesh
1.23
/==/
SNS
Sasni
O
07:24
-
07:24
-
 
 
1
139.9
 58
185m
NCR
PIN 202139, Uttar Pradesh
1.24
/==/
HRS
Hathras Jn
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
1
148.9
 58
 
NCR
Kasganj - Mathura Rd Hathras (05722-242803), Uttar Pradesh
1.25
/==/
PORA
Pora
X
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
1
159.4
 58
175m
NCR
District - Hathras. Pincode - 204101., Uttar Pradesh
1.26
/==/
JLS
Jalesar Road
X
07:54
-
07:54
-
 
 
1
168.9
 58
176m
NCR
District - Etah. Pincode - 281104., Uttar Pradesh
1.27
/==/
CMR
Chamrola
X
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
1
175.3
 58
174m
NCR
PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
1.28
/==/
BRN
Barhan Jn
X
08:07
-
08:07
-
 
 
1
182.1
 58
177m
NCR
district Agra PIN 283201, Uttar Pradesh
1.29
/==/
MTI
Mitawali
08:15
-
08:15
-
 
 
1
190.0
 58
169m
NCR
Mitawali Distt. Agra PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
1.30
/==/
YY-MTI
Mitawali South Cabin
08:17
-
08:17
-
 
 
1
191.6
 58
167m
NCR
Satta, Uttar Pradesh
1.31
/==/
WSC
West South Cabin Tundla
X
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
1
192.1
 58
 
NCR
PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
1.32
/==/
TDL
Tundla Jn
X
08:22
-
08:22
-
 
 
1
196.8
 58
167m
NCR
PIN 283204, Uttar Pradesh
1.33
/==/
HNG
Hirangaon
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
1
205.6
 58
166m
NCR
district Firozabad Pin - 283103, Uttar Pradesh
1.34
/==/
FZD
Firozabad
X
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
1
213.4
 58
164m
NCR
Firozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1.35
/==/
MNR
Makkhanpur
O
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
1
223.6
 58
166m
NCR
District Firozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1.36
/==/
SKB
Shikohabad Jn
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
1
233.2
 58
159m
NCR
District - Firozabad. Pincode - 283141., Uttar Pradesh
1.37
/==/
KAA
Kaurara
X
09:11
-
09:11
-
 
 
1
244.1
 58
159m
NCR
Firozabad Distt, Uttar Pradesh
1.38
/==/
BDN
Bhadan
XO
09:20
-
09:20
-
 
 
1
253.2
 58
159m
NCR
Pin ; 283142, Uttar Pradesh
1.39
/==/
BBL
Balrai
09:31
-
09:31
-
 
 
1
264.0
 58
157m
NCR
Pincode-206245., Uttar Pradesh
1.40
/==/
JGR
Jaswantnagar
X
09:40
-
09:40
-
 
 
1
272.7
 58
155m
NCR
District: Etawah. Pin: 206245., Uttar Pradesh
1.41
/==/
SB
Sarai Bhopat
X
09:48
-
09:48
-
 
 
1
280.4
 58
151m
NCR
Etawah(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.42
/==/
ETW
Etawah Jn
X
09:57
-
09:57
-
 
 
1
288.6
 58
151m
NCR
Etawah - 206 001, Uttar Pradesh
1.43
/==/
EKL
Ekdil
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
1
298.6
 58
148m
NCR
Sarai Ekdil, Uttar Pradesh
1.44
/==/
BNT
Bharthana
O
10:17
-
10:17
-
 
 
1
308.5
 58
149m
NCR
Bharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1.45
/==/
SHW
Samhon
10:28
-
10:28
-
 
 
1
319.0
 58
144m
NCR
Pincode-206242., Uttar Pradesh
1.46
/==/
GHSR
Ghasara Halt
X
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
1
322.6
 58
146m
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.47
/==/
ULD
Achalda
X
10:37
-
10:37
-
 
 
1
328.0
 58
146m
NCR
Dist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
1.48
/==/
PATA
Pata
10:46
-
10:46
-
 
 
1
336.5
 58
 
NCR
Phaphund, Uttar Pradesh
1.49
/==/
PHD
Phaphund
10:55
-
10:55
-
 
 
1
344.9
 58
145m
NCR
dist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1.50
/==/
KNS
Kanchausi
11:04
-
11:04
-
 
 
1
353.7
 58
143m
NCR
District: Auraiya. Pin - 206246., Uttar Pradesh
1.51
/==/
PJY
Parjani
11:09
-
11:09
-
 
 
1
359.0
 58
139m
NCR
Pincode-209302., Uttar Pradesh
1.52
/==/
JJK
Jhinjhak
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
1
364.8
 58
140m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1.53
/==/
AAP
Ambiapur
11:25
-
11:25
-
 
 
1
374.9
 58
140m
NCR
Jhinjhak, Uttar Pradesh
1.54
/==/
RURA
Rura
11:34
-
11:34
-
 
 
1
383.7
 58
137m
NCR
Kanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1.55
/==/
PTRA
Patra
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
1
388.8
 58
134m
NCR
Pincode-209303., Uttar Pradesh
1.56
/==/
RMW
Roshan Mau
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
1
391.4
 58
135m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
1.57
/==/
MTO
Maitha
11:46
-
11:46
-
 
 
1
395.4
 58
134m
NCR
Kanpur Rural, Uttar Pradesh
1.58
/==/
BPU
Bhaupur
11:57
-
11:57
-
 
 
1
405.4
 58
133m
NCR
Kanpur. Pincode - 209307, Uttar Pradesh
1.59
/==/
PNKD
Panki Dham
12:08
-
12:08
-
 
 
1
416.7
 58
127m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 020, Uttar Pradesh
1.60
/==/
GOY
Govindpuri
O
12:16
-
12:16
-
 
 
1
424.1
 58
126m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 006, Uttar Pradesh
1.61
/==/
CNJO
Juhi Outer Cabin
12:18
-
12:18
-
 
 
1
426.0
 58
130m
NCR
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
1.62
/==/
GMC
Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard
12:19
-
12:19
-
 
 
1
426.8
 58
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 014, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
CNB
Kanpur Ctrl
12:20
-
12:30
-
10m
--
1
428.0
-
127m
NCR
Kanpur-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
CNBI
Chandari
X
12:32
-
12:32
-
 
 
1
432.5
 -
 
NCR
KANPUR - 208 013, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
CHK
Chakeri
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
1
439.7
 -
124m
NCR
KANPUR - 208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
RXM
Rooma
X
12:35
-
12:35
-
 
 
1
444.0
 -
 
NCR
KANPUR-208 008, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
SSL
Sirsaul
12:38
-
12:38
-
 
 
1
450.8
 -
 
NCR
KANPUR-209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
PMPR
Prempur
12:40
-
12:40
-
 
 
1
456.7
 -
 
NCR
KANPUR - 209 402, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
KBN
Karbigwan
12:41
-
12:41
-
 
 
1
462.0
 -
 
NCR
Pincode-209402., Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
AUNG
Aung
X
12:44
-
12:44
-
 
 
1
468.5
 -
 
NCR
Pincode-212665., Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
BKO
Bindki Road
12:45
-
12:45
-
 
 
1
474.3
 -
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212665, Uttar Pradesh
2.9
/==/
KSQ
Kanspur Gugauli
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
1
482.1
 -
 
NCR
Pincode-212664., Uttar Pradesh
2.10
/==/
MWH
Malwan
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
1
489.5
 -
 
NCR
Dist. Fatehpur 212664, Uttar Pradesh
2.11
/==/
KKS
Kurasti Kalan
12:54
-
12:54
-
 
 
1
498.6
 -
 
NCR
Pincode-212601., Uttar Pradesh
2.12
/==/
FTP
Fatehpur
12:56
-
12:56
-
 
 
1
505.7
 -
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.13
/==/
RAMA
Ramva
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
1
511.6
 -
 
NCR
Ramva Dist. Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.14
/==/
FYZ
Faizullapur
X
13:00
-
13:00
-
 
 
1
516.8
 -
 
NCR
Pincode-212645., Uttar Pradesh
2.15
/==/
RUB
Rasulabad
X
13:03
-
13:03
-
 
 
1
525.9
 -
 
NCR
Pincode-212622., Uttar Pradesh
2.16
/==/
SNIE
Sath Naraini
13:05
-
13:05
-
 
 
1
533.0
 -
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
2.17
/==/
KGA
Khaga
X
13:08
-
13:08
-
 
 
1
540.2
 -
 
NCR
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
2.18
/==/
KTCE
Katoghan
X
13:10
-
13:10
-
 
 
1
547.3
 -
 
NCR
Pincode-212655., Uttar Pradesh
2.19
/==/
KUW
Kanwar
13:12
-
13:12
-
 
 
1
553.3
 -
 
NCR
Pin ; 212217, Uttar Pradesh
2.20
/==/
ASCE
Athsarai
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
1
558.8
 -
 
NCR
Pincode-212217., Uttar Pradesh
2.21
/==/
SRO
Sirathu
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
1
565.5
 -
104m
NCR
Sirathu, Uttar Pradesh
2.22
/==/
SJT
Shujaatpur
13:19
-
13:19
-
 
 
1
575.0
 -
 
NCR
212217, Uttar Pradesh
2.23
/==/
BDNP
Bidanpur
13:21
-
13:21
-
 
 
1
581.4
 -
 
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 212201, Uttar Pradesh
2.24
/==/
BRE
Bharwari
13:23
-
13:23
-
 
 
1
585.3
 -
102m
NCR
Bharwari PIN 212201, Uttar Pradesh
2.25
/==/
MNJ
ManoharGanj
O
13:25
-
13:25
-
 
 
1
593.1
 -
 
NCR
Pincode-212202., Uttar Pradesh
2.26
/==/
SYWN
Saiyid Sarawan
13:28
-
13:28
-
 
 
1
600.6
 -
 
NCR
Dist. Kaushambi 212203, Uttar Pradesh
2.27
/==/
MRE
Manauri
13:29
-
13:29
-
 
 
1
605.0
 -
 
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
2.28
/==/
BMU
Bamhrauli
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
1
613.5
 -
321m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 211012, Uttar Pradesh
2.29
/==/
SFG
Subedarganj
13:34
-
13:34
-
 
 
1
618.7
 -
95m
NCR
District Prayagraj (Allahabad) - 211 011, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
PRYJ
Prayagraj Jn
13:35
-
13:40
-
5m
--
1
622.5
44
97m
NCR
District: Prayagraj. Pin: 211003., Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
NYN
Naini Jn
13:50
-
13:50
-
 
 
1
629.7
 44
95m
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj 211008, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
PCOI
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn
13:53
-
13:53
-
 
 
1
631.7
 44
95m
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
KCN
Karchana
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
640.4
 44
93m
NCR
District Prayagraj - 212 301, Uttar Pradesh
3.4
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
14:17
-
14:17
-
 
 
1
649.5
 44
95m
NCR
Purani PIN 212307, Uttar Pradesh
3.5
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
14:33
-
14:33
-
 
 
1
660.6
 44
 
NCR
Distt. Prayagraj PIN 212305, Uttar Pradesh
3.6
/==/
UND
Unchdih
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
668.9
 44
 
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
3.7
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
1
677.1
 44
 
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.8
/==/
JIA
Jigna
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
1
685.4
 44
 
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
3.9
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
15:16
-
15:16
-
 
 
1
692.4
 44
 
NCR
Dist- Mirzapur pin - 231303, Uttar Pradesh
3.10
/==/
BEO
Birohe
15:27
-
15:27
-
 
 
1
699.9
 44
 
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
3.11
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
1
704.6
 44
84m
NCR
District Mirzapur - 231 307, Uttar Pradesh
3.12
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
X
15:43
-
15:43
-
 
 
1
711.9
 44
85m
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231001 Tel: 05442-220095, Uttar Pradesh
3.13
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
15:55
-
15:55
-
 
 
1
720.3
 44
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.14
/==/
PRE
Pahara
16:05
-
16:05
-
 
 
1
727.7
 44
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
3.15
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
735.8
 44
 
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
3.16
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
16:26
-
16:26
-
 
 
1
743.0
 44
 
NCR
Pincode ;- 231304, Uttar Pradesh
3.17
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
X
16:39
-
16:39
-
 
 
1
752.9
 44
83m
NCR
District - Mirzapur. Pin : 231305., Uttar Pradesh
3.18
/==/
NPBR
Narayanpur Bazar
XO
16:51
-
16:51
-
 
 
1
761.4
 44
 
NCR
District Mirzapur - 231 305, Uttar Pradesh
3.19
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
X
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
1
767.3
 44
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
3.20
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
17:03
-
17:03
-
 
 
1
770.3
 44
 
ECR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
3.21
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
17:08
-
17:08
-
 
 
1
773.8
 44
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
4
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
X
17:10
-
17:20
-
10m
--
1
775.1
80
79m
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
4.1
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
777.5
 80
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
4.2
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
779.2
 80
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
4.3
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
779.5
 80
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
4.4
/==/
EOCM
EOCM Cabin
X
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
781.8
 80
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
4.5
/==/
KCA
Kuchman
X
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
785.6
 80
246m
ECR
District Chandauli - 232 120, Uttar Pradesh
4.6
/==/
SLD
Sakaldiha
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
793.3
 80
82m
ECR
Pin - 232108, Uttar Pradesh
4.7
/==/
TLAM
Tulsi Ashram
X
17:38
-
17:38
-
 
 
1
799.6
 80
77m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
4.8
/==/
DHA
Dheena
X
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
806.9
 80
74m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
4.9
/==/
BHCL
Bahora Chandil Halt
X
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
814.3
 80
72m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
4.10
/==/
ZNA
Zamania
17:53
-
17:53
-
 
 
1
819.3
 80
234m
ECR
Pin - 232331, Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
DRV
Darauli
X
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
825.8
 80
70m
ECR
Pin - 232329, Uttar Pradesh
4.12
/==/
DLN
Dildarnagar Jn
X
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
832.8
 80
 
ECR
Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
4.13
/==/
USK
Usia Khas Halt
18:06
-
18:06
-
 
 
1
837.0
 80
69m
ECR
Pin - 232330, Uttar Pradesh
4.14
/==/
BWH
Bhadaura
X
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
840.7
 80
69m
ECR
Pin - 232333, Uttar Pradesh
4.15
/==/
KKRH
Karahia Halt
18:12
-
18:12
-
 
 
1
844.8
 80
72m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
4.16
/==/
GMR
Gahmar
O
18:15
-
18:15
-
 
 
1
848.5
 80
69m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
4.17
/==/
BQW
Barakalan Halt
18:17
-
18:17
-
 
 
1
852.1
 80
68m
ECR
Pin - 232325, Uttar Pradesh
4.18
/==/
CSA
Chausa
18:22
-
18:22
-
 
 
1
858.1
 80
68m
ECR
Pin - 802114, Bihar
4.19
/==/
PWXP
Pawani Kamarpur Halt
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
863.0
 80
 
ECR
Pin - 802102, Bihar
5
/==/
BXR
Buxar
X
18:30
-
18:32
-
2m
--
1
868.9
71
68m
ECR
Buxar ; Pincode-802101, Bihar
5.1
/==/
NDON
Nadaon Halt
X
18:35
-
18:35
-
 
 
1
872.6
 71
 
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
5.2
/==/
BUE
Baruna
18:40
-
18:40
-
 
 
1
878.2
 71
65m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
5.3
/==/
KPHH
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
18:42
-
18:42
-
 
 
1
880.8
 71
69m
ECR
Dist - Buxar, Bihar
5.4
/==/
DURE
Dumraon
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
885.4
 71
71m
ECR
District Buxar - 802 133, Bihar
5.5
/==/
VVG
V V Giri Halt
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
888.8
 71
72m
ECR
Rampur, Bihar
5.6
/==/
TWG
Twining Ganj
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
892.9
 71
70m
ECR
Pin - 802111, Bihar
5.7
/==/
VKDH
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt
X
18:56
-
18:56
-
 
 
1
897.0
 71
65m
ECR
Pin - 802134, Bihar
5.8
/==/
RPR
Raghunathpur
X
19:00
-
19:00
-
 
 
1
901.5
 71
67m
ECR
District Buxar - 802 134, Bihar
5.9
/==/
SKRI
Sikaria Halt
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
906.0
 71
66m
ECR
Pin - 802113, Bihar
5.10
/==/
BYN
Banahi
19:07
-
19:07
-
 
 
1
910.1
 71
66m
ECR
Banahi, Bihar
5.11
/==/
ASJP
Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt
19:09
-
19:09
-
 
 
1
912.3
 71
63m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
5.12
/==/
BEA
Bihiya
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
916.0
 71
67m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
5.13
/==/
RNTE
Ramanand Tiwary Halt
19:15
-
19:15
-
 
 
1
919.9
 71
63m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
5.14
/==/
XSAN
Sarvodaya Halt
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
921.4
 71
64m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
5.15
/==/
KYA
Kauriya Halt
X
19:18
-
19:18
-
 
 
1
923.3
 71
62m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
5.16
/==/
KRS
Karisath
X
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
927.6
 71
65m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
5.17
/==/
MTBH
Mahatbania Halt
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
931.5
 71
58m
ECR
Chandi, Bihar
5.18
/==/
JGWL
Jagjeewan Halt
19:27
-
19:27
-
 
 
1
934.1
 71
59m
ECR
Pincode - 802312, Bihar
6
/==/
ARA
Ara Jn
19:30
-
19:32
-
2m
--
1
937.4
32
59m
ECR
Distt; Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
6.1
/==/
JMIR
Jamira Halt
XO
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
941.9
 32
61m
ECR
Pincode - 802161, Bihar
6.2
/==/
KUA
Kulharia
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
947.3
 32
61m
ECR
Bhojpur District, Bihar
6.3
/==/
KWR
Koelwar
X
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
951.0
 32
 
ECR
Bhojpur District, Bihar
6.4
/==/
PAIL
Pali Halt
X
20:02
-
20:02
-
 
 
1
953.4
 32
 
ECR
Patna District, Bihar
6.5
/==/
BTA
Bihta
20:13
-
20:13
-
 
 
1
959.4
 32
59m
ECR
Pin - 801103, Bihar
6.6
/==/
PATL
Patel Halt
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
961.8
 32
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
6.7
/==/
SDE
Sadisopur
X
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
963.9
 32
 
ECR
Pin - 800111, Bihar
6.8
/==/
GNHI