Details Edit
Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station; Standing;
Entry# 2371996-3
Details Edit
Night Pic; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 3319155-0


11044/Madurai - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Weekly Express (PT)
மதுரை - மும்பை லோக்மான்ய திலக் முனையம் வாராந்திர விரைவு ரயில்     मदुरै - मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस कुर्ला एक्सप्रेस

MDU/Madurai Junction --> LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Availability Calendar
Search MDU to LTT
Return# 11043
PDF Download
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
1) Running with LHB Coaches wef 14/09/19 from MDU
Fri Sep 13, 2019 (02:56PM)
Updated: Jul 01 (09:57) by TEAM JATAYU ❖ SAVE NALLAMALA^
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 3.3/5 (33 votes)
cleanliness - good (6)
punctuality - good (5)
food - average (6)
ticket avbl - good (5)
u/r coach - average (1)
railfanning - good (5)
safety - average (6)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 UR
  3
 UR
  4
S12
  5
S11
  6
S10
  7
 S9
  8
 S8
  9
 S7
 10
 S6
 11
 S5
 12
 S4
 13
 S3
 14
 S2
 15
 S1
 16
 B4
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
 A1
 21
 UR
 22
EOG
 AJJ
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Madurai Jn and Lokmanya Tilak Trm is 241 km (14%) shorter.
Travel Time: 35h 45m    24 halts    Distance: 1699 km    Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between KWV/Kurduvadi Junction and DD/Daund Junction
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 18:00
Platform# 3
      S
MDU/Madurai Jn 
Arrives @ 05:45 +2 nights
Platform# 1
 M     
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 

24 halts. 278 intermediate Stations between Madurai Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
24 halts. 278 intermediate Stations between Madurai Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
MDU
Madurai Jn
-
18:00
-
3
1
0.0
68
 
SR
Madurai 625001, Tamil Nadu
1.1
/==/
KONC
Kudal Nagar Depot
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
2.9
 68
136m
SR
Railway Goodshed Madurai. 625018, Tamil Nadu
1.2
/==/
KON
Kudalnagar
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
3.2
 68
138m
SR
Madurai, Tamil Nadu
1.3
/==/
SER
Samayanallur
18:11
-
18:11
-
 
 
1
12.3
 68
156m
SR
Samayanallur, Tamil Nadu
1.4
/==/
SDN
Sholavandan
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
21.2
 68
169m
SR
PIN 625214, Tamil Nadu
1.5
/==/
KYR
Karuppatti
18:21
-
18:21
-
 
 
1
24.3
 68
173m
SR
State Highway 73, Tamil Nadu
1.6
/==/
VDP
Vadippatti
X
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
28.9
 68
194m
SR
Tamil Nadu 625205, Tamil Nadu
1.7
/==/
KQN
Kodaikanal Road
18:35
-
18:35
-
 
 
1
40.2
 68
242m
SR
Dindigul Dist, Tamil Nadu
1.8
/==/
ABI
Ambaturai
18:45
-
18:45
-
 
 
1
50.9
 68
306m
SR
Ambaturai Railway feeder road, Tamil Nadu
1.9
/==/
VO
Vellodu
18:50
-
18:50
-
 
 
1
56.8
 68
285m
SR
Sirunaickenpatti, Tamil Nadu
2
/==/
DG
Dindigul Jn
X
18:55
-
19:00
-
5m
1
1
62.3
60
287m
SR
Dindigul ph.no.0451-2322045, Tamil Nadu
2.1
/==/
TMP
Tamaraipadi
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
70.7
 60
272m
SR
Thiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
2.2
/==/
VDM
Vadamadura
19:16
-
19:16
-
 
 
1
78.4
 60
300m
SR
Vadamadurai, Tamil Nadu
2.3
/==/
AYR
Ayyalur
X
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
86.8
 60
337m
SR
Dindigul, Tamil Nadu
2.4
/==/
KFC
Kalpattichatram
19:36
-
19:36
-
 
 
1
97.9
 60
271m
SR
Thiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
2.5
/==/
VPJ
Vaiyampatti
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
106.3
 60
220m
SR
Vaiampatti, Tamil Nadu
2.6
/==/
CII
Chettiyapatti
19:51
-
19:51
-
 
 
1
113.4
 60
184m
SR
NH 83, Tamil Nadu
2.7
/==/
MPA
Manaparai
19:58
-
19:58
-
 
 
1
120.2
 60
160m
SR
Manapparai, Tamil Nadu
2.8
/==/
SMDM
Samudram
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
130.1
 60
131m
SR
Trichy-Dindigal Road, Tamil Nadu
2.9
/==/
KLS
Kolatur
20:16
-
20:16
-
 
 
1
138.0
 60
118m
SR
Tiruchirappalli 621303., Tamil Nadu
2.10
/==/
PUG
Punggudi
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
147.6
 60
89m
SR
Thiruchi - Dindigul Rd, Tamil Nadu
3
/==/
TPJ
Tiruchchirappalli Jn
X
20:35
-
20:40
-
5m
4
1
156.7
76
 
SR
Tiruchirapalli. PIN-620001 Phone:0431-2413363, Tamil Nadu
3.1
/==/
GOC
Ponmalai Golden Rock
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
159.3
 76
 
SR
Tiruchirapalli 620004, Tamil Nadu
3.2
/==/
XX-GOCB
Ponmalai Golden Rock Bypass Cabin
20:43
-
20:43
-
 
 
1
160.9
 76
 
SR
Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
3.3
/==/
TPTN
Tiruchchirappalli Town
20:47
-
20:47
-
 
 
1
164.9
 76
 
SR
Tiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
3.4
/==/
SRGM
Srirangam
20:49
-
20:49
-
 
 
1
168.4
 76
 
SR
620005, Tamil Nadu
3.5
/==/
UKV
Uttamarkovil
20:51
-
20:51
-
 
 
1
170.7
 76
 
SR
Tiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
3.6
/==/
BXS
Pichchandarkovil
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
172.8
 76
67m
SR
Thiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
3.7
/==/
VLDE
Valadi
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
177.1
 76
 
SR
PIN code 621218, Tamil Nadu
3.8
/==/
MAND
Mandurai
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
180.1
 76
64m
SR
Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
3.9
/==/
LLI
Lalgudi
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
183.3
 76
60m
SR
PIN code 621601, Tamil Nadu
3.10
/==/
KTTR
Kattur
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
188.5
 76
62m
SR
Train Station Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.11
/==/
PMB
Pullambadi
21:12
-
21:12
-
 
 
1
197.1
 76
65m
SR
Dist:- Tiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu
3.12
/==/
KKPM
Kallakkudi Palanganatham
21:16
-
21:16
-
 
 
1
201.6
 76
81m
SR
Dalmiapuram, Tamil Nadu
3.13
/==/
KLGM
Kallagam
X
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
210.6
 76
73m
SR
Kallagam, Tamil Nadu
3.14
/==/
SLTH
Sillakkudi
X
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
219.4
 76
69m
SR
Perambalur - Manamadurai Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.15
/==/
ALU
Ariyalur
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
226.5
 76
76m
SR
Ariyalur, Tamil Nadu
3.16
/==/
OTK
Ottakovil
21:42
-
21:42
-
 
 
1
234.9
 76
103m
SR
PIN code 621718, Tamil Nadu
3.17
/==/
VER
Vellur Halt
X
21:46
-
21:46
-
 
 
1
239.7
 76
95m
SR
PIN code 621718, Tamil Nadu
3.18
/==/
SNDI
Sendurai
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
243.5
 76
76m
SR
PIN code 621714, Tamil Nadu
3.19
/==/
MTUR
Mathur
21:56
-
21:56
-
 
 
1
251.7
 76
63m
SR
Dalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.20
/==/
ICGH
Ichchangadu Halt
21:59
-
21:59
-
 
 
1
256.2
 76
 
SR
Tamil Nadu 621730, Tamil Nadu
3.21
/==/
ICG
Ichchangadu
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
257.9
 76
50m
SR
Dalavai Rd, Tamil Nadu
3.22
/==/
PNDM
Pennadam
22:03
-
22:03
-
 
 
1
261.4
 76
52m
SR
PIN code 606111, Tamil Nadu
3.23
/==/
TLNR
Talanallur
22:11
-
22:11
-
 
 
1
271.0
 76
38m
SR
PIN code 606110, Tamil Nadu
3.24
/==/
VRT
Vriddhachalam Town
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
278.3
 76
41m
SR
PIN code 606003, Tamil Nadu
4
/==/
VRI
Vriddhachalam Jn
22:18
-
22:20
-
2m
4
1
280.0
47
 
SR
Vriddhachalam Phone: 04143-263767, Tamil Nadu
4.1
/==/
PVN
Puvanur
X
22:29
-
22:29
-
 
 
1
287.4
 47
55m
SR
PIN code 606104, Tamil Nadu
4.2
/==/
MPLY
Meppuliyur
X
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
292.8
 47
66m
SR
PIN code 606107, Tamil Nadu
4.3
/==/
ULU
Ulundurpet
X
22:44
-
22:44
-
 
 
1
299.1
 47
67m
SR
PIN code 606107, Tamil Nadu
4.4
/==/
PRKL
Parikkal
X
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
309.7
 47
54m
SR
Kedilam, Tamil Nadu
4.5
/==/
TVNL
Tiruvennainallur
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
318.7
 47
55m
SR
PIN code 607107, Tamil Nadu
4.6
/==/
KDMD
Kandambakkam
X
23:20
-
23:20
-
 
 
1
326.8
 47
51m
SR
PIN code 605401, Tamil Nadu
5
/==/
VM
Villupuram Jn
X
23:30
-
23:40
-
10m
1
1
334.7
65
45m
SR
Villupuram. Pin-605602. Phone:04146-226763, Tamil Nadu
5.1
/==/
MYP
Mundiyampakkam
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
340.8
 65
41m
SR
Tamil Nadu 605601, Tamil Nadu
5.2
/==/
VVN
Vikravandi
X
23:50
-
23:50
-
 
 
1
345.9
 65
35m
SR
Ozhukarai, Tamil Nadu
5.3
/==/
PEI
Perani
23:58
-
23:58
-
 
 
1
354.0
 65
45m
SR
Chenji Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.4
/==/
NMO
Nedi Mollyanur
X
00:01
-
00:01
-
 
 
2
357.3
 65
46m
SR
Nedimozhiyanur, Tamil Nadu
5.5
/==/
MTL
Mailam
00:06
-
00:06
-
 
 
2
362.6
 65
53m
SR
PIN code 604302, Tamil Nadu
5.6
/==/
TMV
Tindivanam
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
372.0
 65
48m
SR
PIN:604001, Tamil Nadu
5.7
/==/
PCLM
Panchalam
X
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
379.0
 65
48m
SR
Saram, Tamil Nadu
5.8
/==/
OLA
Olakur
X
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
383.7
 65
42m
SR
Vairapuram - Olakkur Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.9
/==/
KSGL
Karasangal
X
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
388.2
 65
33m
SR
Muthu Nagar, Tamil Nadu
5.10
/==/
TZD
Tozhuppedu
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
393.2
 65
33m
SR
Thozipedu, Tamil Nadu
5.11
/==/
ACK
Acharapakkam
00:40
-
00:40
-
 
 
2
399.3
 65
39m
SR
Dist. Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
5.12
/==/
MLMR
Melmaruvathur
X
00:42
-
00:42
-
 
 
2
402.2
 65
48m
SR
Melmaruvathur, Tamil Nadu
5.13
/==/
PQM
Pakkam
X
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
406.5
 65
41m
SR
Pakkam, Tamil Nadu
5.14
/==/
MMK
Madurantakam
00:52
-
00:52
-
 
 
2
413.0
 65
26m
SR
Madhurantakam, Tamil Nadu
5.15
/==/
KGZ
Karunguzhi
00:56
-
00:56
-
 
 
2
416.8
 65
26m
SR
Trichy chennai highway PIN code 603303, Tamil Nadu
5.16
/==/
PTM
Padalam
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
424.5
 65
26m
SR
Thiruchi-Chennai Hwy, Tamil Nadu
5.17
/==/
OV
Ottivakkam
01:07
-
01:07
-
 
 
2
429.1
 65
31m
SR
PV Kalathur Rd, Tamil Nadu
5.18
/==/
TRX
Tirumani
01:12
-
01:12
-
 
 
2
434.7
 65
52m
SR
Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu
6
/==/
CGL
Chengalpattu Jn
01:15
-
01:20
-
5m
5
2
437.7
62
40m
SR
Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
6.1
/--/
RDY
Reddipalaiyam
01:25
-
01:25
-
 
 
2
442.7
 62
41m
SR
Pincode 603101, Tamil Nadu
6.2
/--/
VB
Villiyambakkam
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
446.0
 62
44m
SR
PIN code 603101, Tamil Nadu
6.3
/--/
PALR
Palur
01:31
-
01:31
-
 
 
2
449.3
 62
51m
SR
PIN code 603101, Tamil Nadu
6.4
/--/
PYV
Pazhaya Seevaram
01:35
-
01:35
-
 
 
2
452.7
 62
51m
SR
PIN code 631606, Tamil Nadu
6.5
/--/
WJ
Walajabad
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
459.6
 62
63m
SR
PIN code 631605, Tamil Nadu
6.6
/--/
NTT
Nathapettai
01:49
-
01:49
-
 
 
2
467.1
 62
76m
SR
Nathapettai - Kaliyanoor Rd, Tamil Nadu
6.7
/--/
CJE
Kanchipuram East
01:54
-
01:54
-
 
 
2
472.5
 62
89m
SR
Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
7
/--/
CJ
Kanchipuram
01:55
-
02:00
-
5m
1
2
473.7
33
85m
SR
Kanchipuram, Tamil Nadu
7.1
/--/
TMLP
Tirumalpur
02:23
-
02:23
-
 
 
2
486.4
 33
90m
SR
Tirumalpur, Tamil Nadu
7.2
/--/
TKO
Takkolam
02:37
-
02:37
-
 
 
2
494.1
 33
84m
SR
PIN code 631151, Tamil Nadu
7.3
/--/
XX-TKOB
Takkolam Bridge Cabin
p
02:40
-
02:40
-
 
 
2
495.7
 33
77m
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
7.4
/==/
MLPM
Melpakkam Cabin
O
p
02:55
-
02:55
-
 
 
2
503.8
 33
98m
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8
/==/
AJJ
Arakkonam Jn
03:00
-
03:45
-
45m
8
2
506.5
23
 
SR
Arrakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8.1
/==/
AJJN
Arakkonam North Cabin
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
509.4
 23
92m
SR
Arakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8.2
/==/
IPT
Ichchiputtur
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
514.8
 23
82m
SR
Ichiputhur, Tamil Nadu
8.3
/==/
TRT
Tiruttani
X
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
520.9
 23
88m
SR
PIN CODE 631209, Tamil Nadu
8.4
/==/
POI
Ponpadi
04:42
-
04:42
-
 
 
2
528.0
 23
102m
SR
National Highway 205, Tamil Nadu
8.5
/==/
VKZ
Venkata Narasimha Raju Vari Peta
04:51
-
04:51
-
 
 
2
531.7
 23
131m
SR
Chittor district, Andhra Pradesh
8.6
/==/
NG
Nagari
05:02
-
05:02
-
 
 
2
535.7
 23
 
SR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
8.7
/==/
EKM
Ekambarakuppam
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
537.2
 23
117m
SR
nagari(m), Andhra Pradesh
8.8
/==/
VGA
Vepagunta
X
05:25
-
05:25
-
 
 
2
544.2
 23
142m
SR
Pin - 517584, Andhra Pradesh
8.9
/==/
PUT
Puttur
X
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
2
551.3
 23
152m
SR
Chittoor district 517583. Ph no 08577-221800, Andhra Pradesh
8.10
/==/
TDK
Taduku
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
2
558.1
 23
183m
SR
Puttur (m), Andhra Pradesh
8.11
/==/
SVF
Sri Venkata Perumal Raju Puram
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
560.5
 23
161m
SR
Vadamalapeta(m), Andhra Pradesh
8.12
/==/
PUDI
Pudi
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
2
565.0
 23
135m
SR
Pudi(v) NH205, Andhra Pradesh
9
/==/
RU
Renigunta Jn
X
06:45
-
07:00
-
15m
1
2
574.7
65
115m
SCoR
Chittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
9.1
/==/
XX-RUXB
Renigunta Bypass Cabin
X
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
577.1
 65
116m
SCoR
Karakambadi Rural, Andhra Pradesh
9.2
/==/
MRM
Mamanduru
X
07:13
-
07:13
-
 
 
2
588.9
 65
175m
SCoR
Chittoor Dist., Andhra Pradesh
9.3
/==/
BLPE
Balapalle
07:22
-
07:22
-
 
 
2
598.8
 65
249m
SCoR
Gangurajupodu, Andhra Pradesh
9.4
/==/
SF
Settigunta
07:29
-
07:29
-
 
 
2
605.8
 65
219m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.5
/==/
KOU
Koduru
07:38
-
07:38
-
 
 
2
615.5
 65
198m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
9.6
/==/
ANE
Anantarajupet
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
622.9
 65
197m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.7
/==/
OBVP
Obulavaripalli Jn
X
07:50
-
07:50
-
 
 
2
628.8
 65
 
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
9.8
/==/
RPL
Reddipalle
07:57
-
07:57
-
 
 
2
636.0
 65
174m
SCoR
YSR Kadapa Dist., Andhra Pradesh
9.9
/==/
PMT
Pullampet
08:01
-
08:01
-
 
 
2
639.9
 65
160m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
10
/==/
RJP
Razampeta
08:09
-
08:10
-
1m
2
2
649.1
49
145m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
10.1
/==/
HAQ
Hastavaram
08:16
-
08:16
-
 
 
2
654.3
 49
142m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
10.2
/==/
NRE
Nandalur
08:24
-
08:24
-
 
 
2
660.5
 49
147m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
10.3
/==/
MMPL
Mantapampalle
08:32
-
08:32
-
 
 
2
666.9
 49
155m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
10.4
/==/
VNM
Ontimitta
08:45
-
08:45
-
 
 
2
677.8
 49
134m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
10.5
/==/
BKPT
Bhakarapet
08:53
-
08:53
-
 
 
2
683.6
 49
145m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
10.6
/==/
KNLP
Kanamalopalle
X
09:00
-
09:00
-
 
 
2
689.9
 49
194m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11
/==/
HX
Kadapa
09:13
-
09:15
-
2m
3
2
700.1
63
144m
SCoR
Ph;08562- 244349 KADAPA, Andhra Pradesh
11.1
/==/
KPU
Krishnapuram
X
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
2
707.9
 63
132m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.2
/==/
GPY
Gangayapalle
09:31
-
09:31
-
 
 
2
716.7
 63
137m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.3
/==/
KKM
Kamalapuram
O
09:38
-
09:38
-
 
 
2
723.9
 63
141m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.4
/==/
YGD
Yerragudipadu
09:46
-
09:46
-
 
 
2
732.4
 63
149m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.5
/==/
YA
Yerraguntla Jn
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
739.4
 63
 
SCoR
Kadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.6
/==/
KMH
Kalamalla
09:59
-
09:59
-
 
 
2
746.9
 63
179m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.7
/==/
MOO
Muddanuru
X
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
2
755.0
 63
191m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.8
/==/
CIN
Chintakunta
10:15
-
10:15
-
 
 
2
763.1
 63
218m
SCoR
Wind Mill Service Road, Andhra Pradesh
11.9
/==/
MUM
Mangapatnam
10:22
-
10:22
-
 
 
2
771.0
 63
222m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.10
/==/
KDP
Kondapuram
X
10:31
-
10:31
-
 
 
2
780.3
 63
225m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.11
/==/
RLL
Regadipalli
10:39
-
10:39
-
 
 
2
788.4
 63
223m
SCoR
Kadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
11.12
/==/
VRN
Vanganur
10:45
-
10:45
-
 
 
2
795.5
 63
223m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.13
/==/
CLPE
Challavaripalle
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
2
801.5
 63
229m
SCoR
Anantapur Dist., Andhra Pradesh
11.14
/==/
TU
Tadipatri
10:58
-
10:58
-
 
 
2
808.3
 63
243m
SCoR
Anantapuram Dist, Andhra Pradesh
11.15
/==/
KMQA
Komali
11:03
-
11:03
-
 
 
2
813.9
 63
248m
SCoR
Pappuru Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.16
/==/
JUR
Juturu
11:09
-
11:09
-
 
 
2
820.7
 63
261m
SCoR
Tadipatri, Andhra Pradesh
11.17
/==/
VML
Vemulapadu
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
827.2
 63
271m
SCoR
Anantapur Dist., Andhra Pradesh
11.18
/==/
RLO
Rayalacheruvu
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
2
832.8
 63
292m
SCoR
Anantapur Dist., Andhra Pradesh
11.19
/==/
JKO
Jakkalacheruvu
X
11:32
-
11:32
-
 
 
2
844.5
 63
334m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
11.20
/==/
GYJ
Gooty Cabin
11:41
-
11:41
-
 
 
2
854.0
 63
 
SCoR
Blore-Hyb Highway, Andhra Pradesh
12
/==/
GY
Gooty Jn
11:43
-
11:45
-
2m
2
2
856.3
38
 
SCoR
NH 7 dist-anantapur - 515402, Andhra Pradesh
12.1
/==/
PLU
Patakottacheruvu
12:03
-
12:03
-
 
 
2
867.8
 38
379m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.2
/==/
NKDO
Nakkanadoddi
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
2
872.3
 38
392m
SCoR
Rayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
12.3
/==/
TIM
Timmanacherla
12:25
-
12:25
-
 
 
2
881.6
 38
434m
SCoR
Guntakal, Andhra Pradesh
13
/==/
GTL
Guntakal Jn
12:30
-
12:40
-
10m
5
2
884.7
71
 
SCoR
Guntakal. - 515801, Andhra Pradesh
13.1
/==/
XX-GTLC
Guntakal Chord Cabin
X
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
2
886.5
 71
452m
SCoR
Unnamed Road, Andhra Pradesh
13.2
/==/
NLA
Nancherla
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
2
894.2
 71
476m
SCoR
Alur, Andhra Pradesh
13.3
/==/
NMLU
Nemakallu
12:51
-
12:51
-
 
 
2
898.3
 71
473m
SCoR
NH 67, Andhra Pradesh
13.4
/==/
MGV
Molagavalli
12:58
-
12:58
-
 
 
2
905.5
 71
470m
SCoR
Peddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
13.5
/==/
ASP
Aspari
X
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
2
916.7
 71
460m
SCoR
Chinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
13.6
/==/
NRR
Nagarur
13:16
-
13:16
-
 
 
2
927.4
 71
431m
SCoR
Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh
14
/==/
AD
Adoni
13:24
-
13:25
-
1m
1
2
936.9
74
421m
SCoR
Adoni - 518301 Tel; 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
14.1
/==/
ESV
Isivi
13:30
-
13:30
-
 
 
2
943.4
 74
418m
SCoR
adoni, Andhra Pradesh
14.2
/==/
KGL
Kupgal
13:37
-
13:37
-
 
 
2
951.3
 74
418m
SCoR
Kurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
14.3
/==/
KO
Kosigi
13:48
-
13:48
-
 
 
2
965.0
 74
380m
SCoR
Kurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
14.4
/==/
EGU
Iranagallu
13:52
-
13:52
-
 
 
2
970.7
 74
359m
SCoR
Devarabetta-518349, Andhra Pradesh
15
/==/
MALM
Mantralayam Road
13:58
-
14:00
-
2m
2
2
977.6
62
332m
SCoR
Kurnool dist - 518349, Andhra Pradesh
15.1
/==/
HPH
Hanumapura
14:03
-
14:03
-
 
 
2
980.9
 62
344m
SCoR
State Highway 61, Karnataka
15.2
/==/
MTU
Matmari
14:11
-
14:11
-
 
 
2
989.3
 62
372m
SCoR
Raichur, Karnataka
15.3
/==/
MRC
Marichethal
14:18
-
14:18
-
 
 
2
996.6
 62
381m
SCoR
State Highway 13, Karnataka
16
/==/
RC
Raichur Jn
14:28
-
14:30
-
2m
2
2
1006.5
26
407m
SCoR
Raichur - 584101, Karnataka
16.1
/==/
XX-RCO
Raichur Outer Cabin
X
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
2
1010.1
 26
 
SCoR
Raichur, Karnataka
16.2
/==/
YS
Yermaras
14:51
-
14:51
-
 
 
2
1015.5
 26
379m
SCoR
State Highway 13, Karnataka
16.3
/==/
CK
Chiksugur
15:08
-
15:08
-
 
 
2
1022.9
 26
362m
SCoR
Karnataka 584170, Karnataka
16.4
/==/
YDLP
Yadalapur
15:22
-
15:22
-
 
 
2
1028.9
 26
351m
SCoR
Raichur Dist, Karnataka
16.5
/==/
KSN
Krishna
15:29
-
15:29
-
 
 
2
1031.7
 26
 
SCoR
Dist Mahabubnagar - 509352, Telangana
16.6
/==/
CGTA
Chegunta
15:50
-
15:50
-
 
 
2
1041.1
 26
 
SCoR
Mahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
16.7
/==/
SADP
Saidapur
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
2
1052.0
 26
 
SCoR
Yadgir Dist. - 585221, Karnataka
16.8
/==/
LGRE
Lingiri
16:45
-
16:45
-
 
 
2
1064.7
 26
 
SCoR
585202, Karnataka
16.9
/==/
YG
Yadgir
X
17:10
-
17:10
-
 
 
2
1075.1
 26
 
SCoR
Yadgir - 585202, Karnataka
16.10
/==/
TGDE