Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Thu Apr 25 03:23:34 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Timeline of all Site Edits
Filters:
 
 
 
Page#    26 Timeline Updates  next>>  
Attach: AJNI/WAP-7 MYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore)->BSB/Varanasi Junction

Apr 09 (10:28)   (previous value)
Entry# 6465480
by: SWRailway^~
Detach: KJM/WDP-4D MYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore)->GTL/Guntakal Junction
Attach: BSL/WAP-4 GTL/Guntakal Junction->BSB/Varanasi Junction

Mar 03 (10:54)   (previous value)
Entry# 6381701
by: Superfast_Express^~
Attach: KJM/WDP-4D MYS/Mysuru Junction (Mysore)->GTL/Guntakal Junction
Jan 25 (21:11)   Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express (PT)/17611   Train - Station Platform - IGP/Igatpuri (4 PFs)
Entry# 6309685   Blog Entry# 5952340  
by: ujvalpawarkar~   14 Conf TLs   6 Void TLs
IGP/Igatpuri (4 PFs): 1

Jul 07 2013 (23:55)   (previous value)
Entry# 213616
by: JayShah^~
IGP/Igatpuri (4): 4

Jan 24 (17:36)   Malgudi SF Express/20624   Train - Rake/Coach Composition
Entry# 6307242   Blog Entry# 5951181  
by: ujvalpawarkar~   14 Conf TLs   6 Void TLs
.LOCO SLR UR HA1 A1 A2 B1 B2 UR UR UR UR UR UR UR UR UR UR UR UR UR UR SLR
Rake Notes:

Oct 04 2019 (11:58)   (previous value)
Entry# 2931817
by: MysuruExpress
Loco-SLR-GS-GS-GS-GS-GS-GS-GS-GS-GS-GS-GS-GS-GS-GS-GS-C2-C1-A2-A1-HA1-GS-SLR;(HA1-A1-A2AC remains locked)


Padmakant
Jan 27 (12:27)
Local name Can't be same Manner n Station Name
Jan 27 (12:24)   KPG/Kopargaon (3 PFs)   Station - Name & Address
Entry# 6312188   Blog Entry# 5953893  
by: ujvalpawarkar~   14 Conf TLs   6 Void TLs
Local Name: Kopargoan
Regional Language Name(s): कोपरगाव
Hindi Name: कोपरगांव
Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular
Category: NSG-3
Near Sanjivani Sugar Factory, Kopargaon Tel; 02423-222268, Kopargaon 423601
Maharashtra

Dec 21 2023 (13:20)   (previous value)
Entry# 6234194
by: CRLover_Sagar^~
Local Name:
Regional Language Name(s): कोपरगाव
Hindi Name: कोपरगांव
Elevation: 550
Type: Regular
Category: NSG-3
Near Sanjivani Sugar Factory, Kopargaon Tel; 02423-222268, Kopargaon 423601
Maharashtra


Page#    26 Timeline Updates  next>>  

Go to Full Mobile site