Large Station Board;
Entry# 632583-0
Large Station Board;
Entry# 1980584-0

RJK/Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (3 PFs)
Local Name: Bilari
राजा का सहसपुर जंक्शन
راجہ کا سہسپور جنکشن


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Jul 06 2023 (18:37) by Jammu_Mail^
Show ALL Trains
Bilari
State: Uttar Pradesh

Elevation: 198 m above sea level
Type: Junction   Category: n/a
Zone: NR/Northern   Division: Moradabad


No Recent News for RJK/Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 3
Number of Halting Trains: 18
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Nearby Stations

KD/Kundarki 6 km     JRJ/Jargaon 6 km     KZS/Kuakhera Halt 8 km     GTF/Gumthal 11 km     FRD/Farhedi Halt 11 km     MCV/Macharya 13 km     SRMP/Sirsi Makhdumpur 14 km     CH/Chandausi Junction 20 km     SHTS/Sambhal Hatim Sarai 23 km     MB/Moradabad Junction 24 km    
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RailFan Club
Station Pics
Tips

Map of RJK/Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction (3 PFs) Railway Station and Nearby Stations

CodeNameKm    
RJKRaja Ka Sa0 
KDKundarki6 
JRJJargaon6 
KZSKuakhera H8 
SPBSonakpur H9 
GTFGumthal11 
HZNHazrat Nag11 
FRDFarhedi Ha11 
MCVMacharya13 
SRMPSirsi Makh14 
CHChandausi 20 
SHTSSambhal Ha23 
MBMoradabad 24 
MBWCMoradabad 26 
SSKASisarka27 
KGFKathghar28 
MJHLMajhaula H28 
KGFRKathghar R29 
HRHHarthala30 
KGFEKatghar Ea30 
LPBLodipur Bi31 
LDPLodhipur B31 
GOTGot31 
AFRAsafpur34 
AWPAghwanpur35 
HKPHakimpur36 
DLPDalpatpur37 
SEWSehal37 
BJBahjoi37 
PRKEPurua Kher39 
CKLTChak Kali 40 
AMBHAghwanpur 41 
MPHMundha Pan43 
PLSPipalsana44 
DUBDabtara44 
PHXPathakpur44 
MTBMatlabpur45 
KIVKailsa46 
JLQJalpur49 
KEGKarengi49 
DNDhanari51 
RMURampur Jun52 
AMROAmroha54 
RHNRoshanpur54 
KNTKanth54 
BHKLBhakrauli56 
RBKReoti Baho57 
SARShahzad Na58 
PAQPadiya Nag59 
MWEMewa Nawad60 
CHRUChamrua60 
AOAonla62 
BBABabrala63 
ALJAliganj64 
DAMDhamora64 
MSBHMewa Nawad65 
KFPRKafurpur66 
RGRajghat Na69 
DUNDuganpur69 
NSUNisoi69 
SEOSeohara70 
KEMRKemri70 
MHHRMahesra70 
BTGBasharatGa74 
KPVKashipur J74 
MILMilak75 
DIBDibai76 
CAJChakraj Ma77 
GJLGajraula J77 
BLORBilaspur R79 
BLQRBilaspur R79 
HPILHempur Ism79 
RSCRamganga S82 
RGBRamganga B83 
NRSNagaria Sa83 
RGBDRamganga B83 
DMPRDharampur 83 
DPRDhampur84 
KHEKankather85 
XX-CHTBChanehti B86 
SKXSarkara86 
GWSGaushala86 
SEPRSherpur87 
XX-BRYOCBareilly J88 
BEBareilly J89 
HBWHabibwala89 
BRYBareilly J89 
BRYCBareilly C89 
AURAtrauli Ro90 
BMYBamiana90 
GGBGarhmuktes91 
DANDhaneta91 
BCBareilly C91 
MNDRMandi Dhan92 
PRMPirumadara93 
SMGShahamatga94 
BPZBazpur94 
PNIPuraini95 
GDHAGodha Halt96 
IZNIzzatnagar96 
MQPMakrandpur96 
RYSRasuiya96 
BTOBhitaura97 
RUPCRudrapur C97 
GMSGarhmuktes98 
IZNSIzzatnagar98 
CLKNChuchela K98 
SUNMSunamai Ha100 
RMRRamnagar101 
NGGNagina101 
BKNABakaina Ha101 
PKRAParsa Kher102 
KRTLKartauli103 
BRDTBeria Daul103 
DOXDohna104 
PMRPitambarpu105 
HGJHarduaganj105 
CHAPChhattarpu105 
BGRRBagarpur H106 
CBJClutterbuc107 
BPRBhojipura 108 
SMBLSimbhooli108 
MZGIManzurgarh109 
GTPGhatpuri109 
SKHRSikhera Mb110 
GUBGularbhoj110 
HLDDHaldi Road111 
BEKBundki111 
CPSChandpur S112 
TSATisua114 
QXRKuchesar R115 
MSDRMurshadpur116 
MQWMallannaga116 
ALJNAligarh Ju118 
LKULal Kuan J119 
BBOBabugarh120 
BLPUBilpur121 
BEMBudaun122 
SISNSisauna122 
NBDNajibabad 123 
RPSCRudrapur S123 
MWUEMahrawal124 
DAQDaud Khan125 
PBWPantnagar125 
SKWSheikhupur127 
ARHAmhera127 
HPUHapur Junc128 
MKMiranpur K128 
KSRKKasrak Hal128 
FZLFazalpur129 
HLDRHaldaur130 
KLAKulwa130 
MXKMandrak132 
MRPMMathurapur133 
MILAMilakpur H134 
MZMMuazzampur134 
MEIMilakpur H134 
KALIKaili135 
UJHUjhani135 
KKMBKastla Kas135 
HDWHaldwani135 
KHHKichha136 
AMAAtamanda136 
DBNRDibnapur136 
HZRHafizpur137 
TLHTilhar138 
SNXSaneh Road138 
KJLUKhari Jhal138 
SNSSasni139 
PKWPilkhua139 
LUALalauri Kh140 
SOMSomna140 
CNKChandok141 
STHSaithal141 
KGMKathgodam141 
KXKKharkhauda141 
DRNDeoranian143 
BHDHBahadurpur144 
BSKRBasi Kirat144 
LAKNLakhan146 
BJVBijauria147 
CXAChandsara 147 
BTRIBitroi147 
PBEPilibhit J147 
GLHGulaothi147 
KTWKotdwar147 
BTRABanthra148 
BLWBalawali148 
HTJHathras Ro148 
HRSHathras Ju148 
BJOBijnor148 
NRNRNurnagar H149 
MEUMendu150 
DARDanwar150 
SXQSuaheri150 
KCUKachhla Ha151 
BHIBaheri152 
DSDasna152 
CHWTChhaprawat152 
JHHJhalra153 
RRRichha Roa153 
KCOKachhla Br153 
DYUDiyuri154 
SSCShahi154 
PTPRPratabpur154 
AKNRAdhyatmik 155 
KAMPKamalpur155 
RSIRaisi156 
BARLBaral157 
Go to Full Mobile site