Large Station Board;
Entry# 5115357-40
Platform Pic; Large Station Board;
Entry# 5457516-115


BBDE/Babarpur (3 PFs)
Local Name: Nanakpur
बाबरपुर
بابر پوُر


Track: Double Electric-Line

Updated: Mar 19 (14:08) by Hkkoraput
Show ALL Trains
Babarpur Mandi Road, Ali Asgharpur, Panipat 132103
State: Haryana

Elevation: 235 m above sea level
Type: Regular   Category: n/a
Zone: NR/Northern   Division: Delhi


No Recent News for BBDE/Babarpur
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 3
Number of Halting Trains: 8
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Nearby Stations

KFU/Kohand 5 km     PNP/Panipat Junction 6 km     GRA/Gharaunda 10 km     BNJL/Binjhol 13 km     KURN/Khukhrana 13 km     DWNA/Diwana 14 km     ASAN/Asan 16 km     NLH/Naultha 18 km     BZJT/Bazida Jatan 18 km     MLDE/Madlauda 22 km    
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RailFan Club
Station Pics
Tips

Map of BBDE/Babarpur (3 PFs) Railway Station and Nearby Stations

CodeNameKm    
BBDEBabarpur0 
KFUKohand5 
PNPPanipat Ju6 
GRAGharaunda10 
BNJLBinjhol13 
KURNKhukhrana13 
DWNADiwana14 
ASANAsan16 
NLHNaultha18 
BZJTBazida Jat18 
MLDEMadlauda22 
SMKSamalkha23 
IRAIsrana24 
NARANara Halt27 
KUNKarnal28 
DHRNDhurana29 
BDMJBhodwal Ma29 
KSDEKarsindhu30 
GNUGanaur35 
MDLAMudlana35 
BZKBhaini Khu35 
SFDESafidon37 
SRDHSarsadh39 
TRRTaraori40 
RUGRajlu Garh40 
SXESilakheri41 
SLKNSandal Kal43 
NLKRNilokheri44 
GHNAGohana Jun45 
BKDEBudhakhera47 
BASNBhainswan51 
KHDRKhandrai51 
SNPSonipat Ju51 
AMINAmin52 
RBHRRabhra52 
PKDEPilu Khera54 
RKXRukhi55 
HNNHarsana Ka56 
BUTNButana57 
JSSJasia59 
BRNIBarwasni59 
SWDESiwaha59 
LATHLath60 
ISRIIshapur Kh60 
RDDERathdhana61 
KKDEKurukshetr61 
SPBKSunderpur 62 
TNDEThanesar C64 
MKLIMakrauli64 
BHMWBhambeva65 
DHKRDhoda Kher67 
PPDEPandu Pind67 
MOHRMohana Har67 
NURNarela68 
JTSRJyotisar H70 
JCYJind City72 
DPPDhirpur72 
LTKRLalit Kher73 
HUKHolambi Ka74 
JINDJind Junct76 
ROKRohtak Jun77 
DHMZDhola Mazr77 
PDSPindarsi77 
KHKNKhera Kala77 
BHDBadli81 
PBJMPabnawa Ja82 
SHDMShahabad M83 
ABOAsthal Boh83 
BSPHBishanpura83 
DBHLDobh Bhali84 
BZOBarsola84 
NDAZNaya Azadp85 
ANDIAdarsh Nag85 
PHWRPehowa Roa86 
DAZDelhi Azad87 
SMFSamar Gopa87 
KIUKinana88 
KRZKharawar88 
SUMASolu Majra90 
GNBAGaon Barod90 
SRBHShd Rampha91 
SZMSabzi Mand91 
LHLLLahli91 
DBSCDayabasti 91 
XX-DKZODelhi Kish92 
DKZDelhi Kish92 
DSBSadar Baza93 
DBSIDayabasti93 
VVKPVivekanand93 
MOYMohri93 
DEEDelhi Sara93 
XX-DBSODayabasti 93 
SSBShakur Bas94 
KHVKarainthi94 
PTNRPatel Naga94 
DLIOld Delhi 94 
UCAUchana95 
MKMNMokhra-Mad95 
ISMIsmaila Ha95 
NDLSNew Delhi95 
KRTNKirtinagar95 
CSBShivaji Br96 
TIKTik96 
JJTJai Jai Wa96 
KLNKKalanaur K97 
NRVRNaraina Vi97 
TKJTilak Brid97 
DGHLDighal97 
LNMALakhan Maj97 
MGLPMangolpuri98 
BRSQBrar Squar99 
KRKHKharkara H99 
PGMDPragati Ma99 
DLPIIndrapuri99 
SPZSampla99 
NNONangloi101 
DEBSDelhi Cant101 
DECDelhi Cant101 
DSADelhi Shah101 
GXGGeong102 
NSNNasirpur H102 
XX-DSAODelhi Shah102 
DSBCShahdara B102 
JNAJulana102 
SDPRSardar Pat103 
GSOGhaso103 
UMBAmbala Can103 
LPNCLajpat Nag103 
KZHKila Zafar103 
VVBVivek Viha104 
CNKPChanakyapu104 
XX-DECWDelhi Cant104 
ROHNRohad Naga104 
MWCMandawali 104 
OKACOkhla Bypa104 
MQCMundka104 
UMBYAmbala Can105 
KHRKKharak105 
DSAPShahdara A105 
ANVTAnand Viha105 
PMPalam105 
GPSLGokulpur S105 
DSJDelhi Safd106 
NWOCAmbala Can106 
OKAOkhla106 
SOJSarojini N106 
ANVRAnand Viha107 
GHEGhevra107 
BHHZBehta Haji107 
BABHBehlba107 
NKLENew Kaitha107 
SMDPShahabad M108 
LDCYLodhi Colo108 
CNJChander Na109 
ASEAsaudah109 
TKECTuglakabad109 
SWNRSewa Nagar109 
NRWNarwana Ju110 
DOKYDukheri110 
NOLINoli110 
KLEKaithal110 
DSBPShahdara B110 
UBCAmbala Cit111 
LPNRLajpat Nag111 
DKTDhulkot111 
BWSNBijwasan112 
HNZMZZ-Hazrat 113 
BGZBahadurgar113 
SBBSahibabad 113 
NZMHazrat Niz113 
BMLLBamla113 
TKDTuglakabad113 
NTGNusratabad113 
PLVRPalam Viha114 
JHJJhajjar114 
MAHMMeham115 
KESKesri116 
QTPQuatabpur116 
GTRAGotra Halt117 
TKDCTughlakaba118 
GGNGurgaon118 
SMUShambhu120 
GZBGhaziabad 120 
CPYZChipyana B120 
BNWCBhiwani Ci121 
MLKNMundhal Ka121 
LLULalru121 
FAPFakharpur 121 
SJMSajuma122 
TDWTandwal122 
BDXTBasai Dhan122 
GZNNew Ghazia122 
MFHMahrauli123 
FDBFaridabad123 
KEXKhekra124 
XX-FBBFaridabad 124 
DTNDhamtan Sa125 
MIUMaripat126 
AKNRAdhyatmik 126 
DHPRDappar126 
GUHGuldhar126 
BNWBhiwani Ju126 
MHRIMachhrauli126 
FDNFaridabad 127 
SFASanhera Ha128 
RAABarara128 
GHHGarhi Hars128 
DSDasna129 
KLWNKalwan129 
DXHDuhai Halt129 
XX-SUICSui Cabin130 
SRHTSorkhi130 
SUISui130 
KIYKalayat131 
AHQAhera131 
RPJRajpura Ju131 
BVHBallabh Ga131 
DZLDhana Lada132 
DERDadri133 
BPMBaghpat Ro134 
MUDMuradnagar134 
GRHIGarhi135 
LAKNLakhan135 
TUNTohana136 
MFBMustafabad137 
PYLAPiyala Blo137 
BRKYBoraki137 
GHGGhagghar137 
STKWSultanpur 138 
BWKBawani Khe139 
GRZGurthuri139 
PTPatli139 
SUJRSujra140 
MHUManheru140 
HMQHimmatpura140 
PLHWPalhawas140 
SBJSarai Banj140 
ASTAsaoti141 
KUDNKudni141 
AJRAjaibpur142 
PKWPilkhua142 
FNFarrukh Na142 
KLIKauli143 
TNJRTaj Nagar143 
DZPDarazpur144 
MDNRModinagar144 
AIHAlawalpur 144 
JSKAJataula Ja145 
JPSJamalpur S146 
KKMBKastla Kas146 
FGHFatehgarh 146 
BADKBadka147 
SDYSadhoogarh148 
JHLJakhal Jun148 
CDGChandigarh148 
HNSHansi Junc149 
JUDWJagadhri W149 
DKDEDankaur150 
DOCDaun Kalan150 
BTUBaraut150 
PTRDPataudi Ro151 
MUZMohiuddinp152 
PWLPalwal152 
JKZJita Kheri153 
GKGGokalgarh153 
HPUHapur Junc153 
CKDCharkhi Da153 
DMWPDMW Halt P154 
YJUDYamunanaga154 
BAOLBaoli154 
JUDYamunanaga154 
PLTPirthala L155 
IHPInchhapuri155 
AUNAurang Nag155 
FPMPFatehpur M155 
DHYDharodi155 
SIRSirhind Ju156 
KAGRKahangarh156 
PRTPPartapur156 
GRNGurnay156 
PTAPatiala156 
XX-REORewari Out157 
CNDMChandi Man157 
Go to Full Mobile site