Large Station Board;
Entry# 1382654-0
no description available
Entry# 3115521-0


QLM/Kulem (3 PFs)
Local Name: Collem
कुलें
कुळें


Track: Construction - Single-Line Electrification

Updated: Oct 01 2022 (17:23) by SteelCityRF^~
Show ALL Trains
Collem, Dharbandora, South Goa 403410
State: Goa

Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular   Category: n/a
Zone: SWR/South Western   Division: SSS Hubballi (Hubli)


No Recent News for QLM/Kulem
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 3
Number of Halting Trains: 18
Number of Originating Trains: 3
Number of Terminating Trains: 3
0 Follows
Rating: 3.4/5 (32 votes)
cleanliness - good (4)
porters/escalators - average (4)
food - average (4)
transportation - good (4)
lodging - average (4)
railfanning - good (4)
sightseeing - excellent (4)
safety - good (4)
Show ALL Trains

Nearby Stations

LIM/Sonalium 8 km     KM/Kalem 8 km     DWF/Dudh Sagar Water Falls 12 km     DDS/Dudh Sagar 13 km     SVM/Sanvordem (Kudchade) 18 km     CRZ/Caranzol 19 km     CNR/Chandor Goa 25 km     CLR/Castle Rock 27 km     SJDA/San Juje Da Areyal 29 km     MAO/Madgaon Junction 33 km    
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RailFan Club
Station Pics
Tips

Map of QLM/Kulem (3 PFs) Railway Station and Nearby Stations

CodeNameKm    
QLMKulem0 
LIMSonalium8 
KMKalem8 
DWFDudh Sagar12 
DDSDudh Sagar13 
SVMSanvordem 18 
CRZCaranzol19 
CNRChandor Go25 
CLRCastle Roc27 
SJDASan Juje D29 
MAOMadgaon Ju33 
SRVXSuravali38 
TGTTinai Ghat39 
MJOMajorda Ju41 
CSMCansaulim45 
VENVerna46 
BLLIBalli49 
SKVLSankval50 
LDLonda Junc51 
DBMDabolim53 
SVTNShivathan57 
VSGVasco-da-G58 
MRHMarmagoa H60 
KRMIKarmali62 
DEVDevarayi64 
GNJGunji65 
CNOCanacona66 
NAGNagargali71 
TVGTavargatti76 
LOLLoliem76 
KNPKhanapur77 
BIEBhistenhat79 
THVMThivim80 
ATAsnoti85 
LWRAlnavar Ju85 
IDJIdalhond86 
KHSTKashanatti91 
PERNPernem91 
DURDesur92 
KAWRKarwar93 
KBIKambarganv97 
SXHShingatger98 
MADRMadure101 
BGMBelagavi (103 
HAAHarwada107 
MGDMugad108 
SWVSawantwadi109 
DEDDandeli111 
SXBSambre111 
KRKPKyarkop116 
SBHSulebhavi118 
ZARPZarap120 
ANKLAnkola121 
DWRDharwad122 
GOKGokarna Ro129 
NVUNavalur129 
SULSuldhal130 
KUDLKudal130 
AGLAmargol133 
XX-UBLWHubballi W135 
UNKUnkal138 
PCHPachhapur139 
SNDDSindhudurg141 
MRJNMirjan141 
UBLSSS Hubbal142 
HBQHubballi E144 
XX-UBLBHubballi E145 
XX-UBLOHubballi O145 
SUBLHubballi S146 
PRKHParkanhatt146 
KTKumta148 
KUGKusugal150 
GKKGokak Road155 
KNOKundgol158 
KKWKankavali158 
HBSHebsur159 
Go to Full Mobile site