Large Station Board;
Entry# 502699-0

BHX/Bulluana (1 PFs)
Local Name: Balluana
बुलूआना
ਬੁਲੂਆਨਾ


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Dec 31 2022 (12:57)
Show ALL Trains
Balluana, District Bathinda - 151005
State: Punjab

Elevation: 203 m above sea level
Type: Regular   Category: NSG-6
Zone: NR/Northern   Division: Ambala


No Recent News for BHX/Bulluana
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 11
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Nearby Stations

BWX/Bahman Diwana 7 km     GDB/Giddarbaha 11 km     BTI/Bathinda Junction 16 km     FSR/Faqar Sar 19 km     BTIC/Bathinda Cantt. 25 km     GSW/Gurusar Sahnewala 25 km     KZW/Katar Singhwala 26 km     GHB/Gahri Bhagi 26 km     MOT/Malout 27 km     GNA/Goneana Bhai Jagta 28 km    
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RailFan Club
Station Pics
Tips

Map of BHX/Bulluana (1 PFs) Railway Station and Nearby Stations

CodeNameKm    
BHXBulluana0 
KRSHKaramgarh 3 
BWXBahman Diw7 
DQVDaula Kot 8 
GDBGiddarbaha11 
BTIBathinda J16 
FSRFaqar Sar19 
XX-BTIOBathinda O19 
BTIBBathinda B19 
BTCCBathinda C20 
XX-BTICBathinda C21 
BTICBathinda C25 
GSWGurusar Sa25 
KZWKatar Sing26 
XX-BTIBCBathinda C26 
GHBGahri Bhag26 
MOTMalout27 
XX-BTICOBathinda C27 
XX-KZWOKatar Sing28 
XX-KZWBKatar Sing28 
GNAGoneana Bh28 
SGAShergarh32 
SGFSangat33 
BCUBhuchchu34 
QBWQubarwala35 
CBXChand Bhan35 
KTFKot Fateh35 
MKBHManwala Ko35 
LHKLaihra Kha38 
BNLSBangi Niha38 
BWBBagwali41 
LHMLehra Muha41 
PKKPakki42 
GJUTGangsar Ja42 
MASKMaisar Kha43 
RMNRaman44 
NJMNaojan Ram45 
PTRLPathrala45 
AJTMAjit Gill 47 
PULRampura Ph49 
BFEBahawal Ba49 
RKKRatangarh 50 
RLSRomana Alb50 
MBYMandi Dabw51 
MAURMaur51 
ABSAbohar Jun57 
JHKJethuke57 
KNLKalanwali58 
KTKLKotli Kala58 
KKPKot Kapura59 
BMKBirang Khe60 
SSZSadda Sing61 
TAPATapa62 
GZSGiani Zail63 
KLWLKilanwali65 
SCVSukhchain66 
BJMABurj Mohar66 
GUNSGhunas68 
WDJWander Jat68 
MSZMansa70 
PJKPanj Kosi71 
DABNDhaban71 
FDKFaridkot72 
BGDBara Gudah73 
CWDAChuhriwala73 
HYAHadiyaya75 
BKWABakayanwal77 
BRWBariwala77 
GHLUGhallu77 
PKZPipli Pakh78 
NPXNarinderpu78 
BNNBarnala81 
KTPKKotha Pakk81 
SGRASangaria82 
KUKAKhui Khera83 
JBWJhabelwali83 
HMKHindumalko84 
CWNCharewan85 
GHAGolehwala85 
BLZBudhlada86 
ORKIOrki90 
SEQSekha91 
SSASirsa91 
MKSMuktsar91 
JWKAJand Wala 92 
KBUKasu Begu93 
DTWDatewas93 
FTHFatuhi95 
MNSRManaksar96 
BJKNBajekan98 
BDBGBadhai Bal99 
ALALAlal99 
ALLAlal99 
KTLNKhat Laban100 
FKAFazilka Ju100 
BRZBareta101 
NAWNNawan101 
BSGRBhagsar103 
MOPRMohanpura104 
FZRFirozpur C104 
RJMARajomajra106 
SHNSuchan Kot106 
FZPFirozpur C107 
KAGRKahangarh107 
HMHHanumangar108 
LKWLakhewali108 
TQLTheh Qalan109 
SGNRShri Ganga110 
JOKJodhka110 
DUIDhuri Junc112 
SWXSaidanwala113 
HSWHusainiwal113 
LDKLadhuka114 
JHLJakhal Jun115 
HMOHanumangar115 
MFMMahalam115 
CKLAChak Banwa115 
KIQKhai Pheme116 
CKAChak Pakhe116 
DINGDing116 
JRKNJorkian116 
RRWRoranwala117 
DDKDhindsa118 
KLSXKaulseri119 
BSSBahadur Si120 
TSSTalli Said121 
DBIDabli Rath121 
PHSFerozeshah122 
HLWHirnawali122 
HMIHimmatana122 
KUDNKudni122 
PRURPrithwiraj122 
BVWBahminiwal122 
DODHDodh123 
MHULMehuwala H123 
GRNGurnay123 
HMQHimmatpura123 
SRKNSherekan125 
BWCBanwali125 
CTWChhintanwa126 
TUNTohana127 
JPSJamalpur S127 
BHTBhattu127 
MWXMallanwala128 
SJSMSalemgarh 128 
SAGSangrur128 
METMalerkotla129 
SULHSulhani129 
JTHJhok Tahal130 
DAVCDAV Colleg130 
TIBITibi131 
JBDJalalabad132 
LHALehra Gaga132 
FSWFateh Sing132 
PGKPiliBanga133 
KKRLKakrala133 
KBKNKhabra Kal133 
KLWNKalwan134 
BZBharur135 
KESRKesri Sing135 
PLTPirthala L136 
TWBTalwandi136 
BWFButewala137 
KUPKup138 
DTNDhamtan Sa138 
GGKRGovindgarh138 
NBANabha139 
SDSSadulshahr139 
AMPRAmarpura R141 
GJWGajuwala141 
TLITulwara Jh141 
JWNJiwa Arain141 
SFMUSunam Udha141 
SFMSunam Udha141 
MSSDMaheshari 142 
RHWRohira Gha143 
KOT BUDHAKot Budha143 
ADRMandi Adam144 
DPTDalpat Sin145 
DHYDharodi145 
MXHMakhu146 
KLMJKalhe Majr146 
DAUDagru147 
RMHRangmahal149 
BDSWBudhsinghw149 
AHHAhmedgarh149 
CJLChhajli150 
UKNUklana150 
GHSGuru Harsa150 
ENBEllenabad151 
GNGRGhungrana152 
DBNDhablan152 
GYLGharyala153 
BUGLBuglanwali153 
NRWNarwana Ju153 
JGWJogiwala153 
GKXGhal Kalan154 
DULPDaulatpur 155 
KRSWKohar Sing156 
DPKDholipal157 
SRWShri Karan157 
BXOBoparai158 
Go to Full Mobile site