Large Station Board;
Entry# 4694433-0

MEQ/Malethu Kanak (1 PFs)
Local Name: Bikapur
मलेथू कनक
ملےتھو كنك


Track: Single Electric-Line

by Arifwap
Show ALL Trains
Bikapur Railway station, Bikapur
State: Uttar Pradesh

Elevation: 105 m above sea level
Type: Regular   Category: n/a
Zone: NR/Northern   Division: Lucknow Charbagh NR


No Recent News for MEQ/Malethu Kanak
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 4
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Nearby Stations

BTKD/Bharatkund 3 km     KJA/Khajurhat 9 km     MSOD/Masodha 11 km     CHBR/Chaure Bazar 15 km     FD/Faizabad Junction 19 km     AYC/Ayodhya Cantt. Junction 19 km     KBE/Kurebhar 22 km     AY/Ayodhya Dham Junction 26 km     SLRP/Salarpur 27 km     RMBG/Ramghat Halt 30 km    
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RailFan Club
Station Pics
Tips

Map of MEQ/Malethu Kanak (1 PFs) Railway Station and Nearby Stations

CodeNameKm    
MEQMalethu Ka0 
BTKDBharatkund3 
KJAKhajurhat9 
MSODMasodha11 
CHBRChaure Baz15 
FDFaizabad J19 
AYCAyodhya Ca19 
ACNDAcharya Na22 
KBEKurebhar22 
AYAyodhya Dh26 
SLRPSalarpur27 
RMBGRamghat Ha30 
DWJDwarkaganj31 
DRGDarshannag31 
SLWSohawal34 
KEAKatra UP35 
SLNSultanpur 40 
XX-SLNCSultanpur 41 
DELODeorakot41 
BLGBilhar Gha41 
NGBNawabganj 42 
BNMBaragaon47 
BDKNBandhua Ka48 
ULNUlna Bhari49 
PKXPakhruli49 
TRETikri51 
GMUGauriyamau52 
PPUPiparpur53 
BDINBhadaiyan55 
RMGJRamganj57 
RDLRudauli57 
GGJGoshainGan58 
RZNRauzagaon62 
LBALambhua62 
SHNGShivnagar62 
MURMankapur J64 
KDFKhundaur64 
KTHEKatahri68 
LKNRLakhpat Na69 
MWPMaharani P70 
JLHIJhilahi70 
PTHPatranga71 
MFKAMusafir Kh71 
AMEAmethi72 
CHDAChanda Hal74 
CILChilbila J76 
MOTGMotiganj77 
MFLMisrauli78 
MSWMaskanwa78 
TLKHTalakhajur79 
KEPRKoiripur79 
DYDDaryabad80 
ABPAkbarpur J80 
MBDPMBDD Prata80 
AHZAdhanpur80 
SHJPSahajipur 81 
SNCSwami Nara82 
NIMGNima Gopal83 
WGJWaris Ganj83 
BRCKBaruachak84 
VPOBhupia Mau85 
GNGGauriGanj85 
MCDAMCDD Antu86 
BNGYBabhan Jot86 
PHVPirthiGanj87 
JGJJageshar G88 
PATIParsa Tiwa88 
JFGJafarganj89 
SUSurapur89 
SYKSaidkhanpu89 
HRPGHarpalGanj90 
NHHNihalgarh90 
GDGonda Junc92 
AKJAkbarGanj92 
GNANGonda MG92 
BVBabhnan94 
MBDDMBDD Dandu94 
BANIBani94 
XX-GDOGonda Oute94 
SBTJSDD Bishna94 
GDKGonda Kach97 
TDTanda97 
SYWSindurwa97 
SKNShri Krish98 
SUBRSubhagpur98 
GADMGanga Dham99 
MLPRMalipur99 
SGJSafdarGanj100 
KCJKasimpur H101 
DHRJDhirganj101 
GAURGaur102 
KTHLKathola103 
JAISJais103 
BGANBangain104 
GRXGaura104 
TTPHTanda Ther105 
SVZSarai Hark106 
TLGRTulsi Naga106 
MEMMau Aimma106 
THTinich110 
MIRMaijapur110 
SWSSuwansa110 
RESRasauli110 
BWIBilwai113 
CHBSChaubisi114 
BKSABakhsha114 
FTGFursatGanj114 
ITEIntiyathok114 
DLPRDayalpur114 
KSRKasturi115 
BSEBadshahpur116 
BEUBisheshwar117 
BBKBarabanki 118 
GOVRGovindnaga118 
SWESiwaith120 
CLJColonelGan121 
BWPBhawanipur121 
HGHHaidergarh122 
NBPNibhapur123 
RUMRupamau123 
BSTBasti124 
SHGShahganj J124 
SFHSafedabad125 
PFMPhaphamau 126 
JOPJaunpur Ci126 
JBRJahangirab126 
PFMJPfm Byepas127 
PDRPayagpur127 
PFMAPfm Byepas128 
PFMBPhaphamau 128 
SUJSarju128 
JNUKJaunpur Ku129 
JRRJugaur129 
XX-JNKCJaunpur Ku129 
KHJAKhanja Hal130 
TEGTrivedigan130 
SPGLSarai Gopa131 
XX-ZBDCZafarabad 131 
ZBDZafarabad 132 
RBLRae Bareli132 
RFRRafinagar132 
BLPBalrampur132 
ORWOrwara132 
PRGPrayag Jun132 
THWTharwai132 
JNHJanghai Ju133 
MLMalhaur134 
YEAMYogendra D134 
PYGPrayag Gha135 
JKNIJharkhandi135 
PYGSPrayagraj 135 
KJTWKajgaon Te135 
DRGJDaraganj135 
KSKheta Sara135 
BURBindaura135 
ARKAArkha135 
UCRUnchahar J137 
ALYAllahabad 138 
PRYJPrayagraj 138 
SIQSarkoni138 
CDRLChhandraul138 
ALDAllahabad138 
DJDDidarganj 138 
JLDJarwal Roa138 
GTNRGomti Naga138 
SQNSarai Kans138 
JNUJaunpur Ju138 
PRRBPrayagraj 138 
DYPDaryapur J138 
MNDMunderwa139 
SYCSarai Chan139 
MNKNManikalan 140 
SAFSalkhapur140 
CLWChilwariya140 
ARPAtrampur140 
GANGGangaGanj140 
MGWNMahgawan H141 
YDVYadvendran141 
BYHABarya Ram142 
SFGSubedargan142 
BNZBadshahnag142 
GAWGainjahwa142 
JUAJarauna142 
GHTGhaghara G142 
LBHDilkusha C143 
BBHLBela Bela143 
JLLJalalGanj144 
PQNPariawan K144 
BUWBurhwal Ju145 
IDSIswardaspu145 
XX-NYNONaini Oute145 
KRNDKhorason R145 
SRJKSuraj Kund145 
SPPRShudnipur145 
MIHMihrawan145 
NYNNaini Junc145 
CRVChureb146 
DALDaliGanj J146 
LKJNLink Junct146 
LKOYLucknow Ya147 
URPRUgrasenpur147 
HCPHarchandpu147 
RMCRam Chaura147 
LKOLucknow Ch147 
PCOIPrayagraj 147 
BMUBamhrauli147 
ACOIAllahabad 147 
LJNLucknow Ju147 
BHAWBlock Hut 147 
COIChheoki Ju147 
KWBRKatwar Baz147 
RCPRamachandr147 
RMNRRahmatnaga147 
JIJhusi148 
SAWSuriawan148 
LCLucknow Ci148 
CKGChowka Gha148 
AMVLucknow Al148 
BKHABlock Hut 149 
ASSHAishbagh M149 
LNWTAlambagh W149 
UBNUbarni149 
MNJRManjhlepur149 
MBPMohibullap150 
BSYBarsathi150 
TLMDTrilochan 150 
MAYMariahu150 
PLPPhulpur150 
ASHAishbagh J151 
GRMRGarhi Mani151 
MFJMuftiganj151 
KPEKauwapur151 
AMGAlamnagar152 
UTRUtraitia J152 
BRKBahraich152 
MKGManak Naga152 
LMNLachhmanpu153 
KVGKundanganj153 
APGAnupganj153 
KLDKhalilabad154 
LGOLalgopalGa154 
WRGNWarigaon N154 
IDGJIradatganj154 
SMZSarai Mir154 
RDVRadhabalam155 
MOFMondh155 
KSFKhalispur155 
SDAMSundhiamau155 
LHNRLakshmanpu155 
KCNKarchana156 
MREManauri156 
AMSAmausi157 
VNNBhanaur158 
BKKSBakkas158 
GNGLGangauli158 
BKTBakshi Ka 159 
RTRRamnathpur159 
PDRDPindra Roa159 
SJERSanjarpur159 
JSRJasra160 
SYWNSaiyid Sar160 
Go to Full Mobile site