Close-up; Platform Pic;
Entry# 2324189-0
Close-up; Platform Pic;
Entry# 2324189-1


SDLP/Sadulpur Junction (5 PFs)
Local Name: Rajgarh
सादुलपुर जंक्शन


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Jan 12 2023 (16:11) by HaryanaExpress~
Show ALL Trains
National Highway 709, Tehsil - Rajgarh, District- Churu, PIN- 331023
State: Rajasthan

Elevation: n/a
Type: Junction   Category: NSG-5
Zone: NWR/North Western   Division: Bikaner


No Recent News for SDLP/Sadulpur Junction
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 5
Number of Halting Trains: 70
Number of Originating Trains: 3
Number of Terminating Trains: 3
0 Follows
Rating: 3.8/5 (33 votes)
cleanliness - good (4)
porters/escalators - good (4)
food - good (4)
transportation - good (4)
lodging - good (4)
railfanning - good (4)
sightseeing - good (4)
safety - good (5)
Show ALL Trains

Nearby Stations

SURP/Suratpura Junction 4 km     KDHN/Kandhran 9 km     DKWA/Dokwa 9 km     PRSR/Paharsar 11 km     HR/Harpalu 13 km     LSE/Laseri 14 km     HYL/Hadyal 16 km     NRWI/Narwasi 16 km     JUP/Jhunpa 20 km     BWBN/Bewar Bhojan 20 km    
Departures
Arrivals
Station Map
Forum
News
Gallery
Timeline
RailFan Club
Station Pics
Tips

Map of SDLP/Sadulpur Junction (5 PFs) Railway Station and Nearby Stations

CodeNameKm    
SDLPSadulpur J0 
YY-SDLBSadulpur B2 
XX-SDLCSadulpur C3 
SURPSuratpura 4 
KDHNKandhran9 
DKWADokwa9 
PRSRPaharsar11 
HRHarpalu13 
LSELaseri14 
HYLHadyal16 
NRWINarwasi16 
JUPJhunpa20 
BWBNBewar Bhoj20 
GLKNGugalwa Ki24 
HSWSHansiawas26 
RMBRampura Be29 
DKXDudhwakhar29 
SDMKSidhmukh35 
SRSLSirsala35 
PVZParvezpur37 
SWNISiwani40 
KLSPKushal Pur42 
ASLUAslu43 
AUSAnupshahr45 
BVZNaloi Barw45 
LHULoharu Jun50 
CRWCharaud51 
KALNKalana53 
SAWNSohansara56 
BOTRBhavdhari56 
CURChuru Junc58 
TSDTahsil Bha64 
DEPDepalsar66 
STNLSatnali67 
SRGHSurajgarh67 
BUBBissau70 
HSRHisar Junc70 
NWNNanwan71 
JOHJuharpura75 
XX-HSRCHisar Bypa75 
RPHRRaipur Har75 
XX-RPHRORaipur Har75 
MWRMahansar76 
NDRTNangal Dig77 
GAMIGogameri78 
SMNNShri Makri79 
CRWAChirawa79 
NKNNyoli Kala80 
STDSatrod81 
RSWTRamgarh Sh81 
DNXDhansu82 
ZPZarpur Pal83 
MIOMolisar84 
MAYRMayar85 
NRKENari Khetr85 
JKHIJakhod Khe86 
BFNBugana88 
QMRSKayamsar89 
MHRGMahendraga91 
RSHRatan Shah93 
SHRGSri Ramgar93 
HNSHansi Junc94 
DPLNDiplana98 
ADRMandi Adam99 
FPSFatehpur S101 
RTGHRatangarh 101 
AUNAurang Nag101 
BXCBarwala101 
BJWSBojawas102 
RXWRatangarh 103 
XX-RTGORatangarh 103 
JKZJita Kheri103 
GRKAGurha Keml104 
NHRNohar104 
XX-PYIOPayli Halt106 
RGCRRatanagarh107 
KNNKKanina Kha107 
GRHIGarhi108 
PYIPayli Halt108 
JJNJhunjhunu108 
BKKABhukarka110 
LOHALoha110 
KBKNKhabra Kal110 
DULPDaulatpur 111 
BWKBawani Khe113 
SRHTSorkhi113 
DZBDahina Zai116 
NOANosaria116 
UKNUklana116 
BHTBhattu116 
RJRRajaldesar117 
NUANua119 
MHULMehuwala H120 
GOZGolsar120 
LNHLaxmangarh121 
PIHParihara121 
MLKNMundhal Ka122 
XX-SUICSui Cabin122 
SUISui122 
KNNAKhinaniyan123 
GJWGajuwala125 
MELHMelusar126 
BOXBhojasar127 
DINGDing127 
PSVParsneu128 
NNUNangal Mun128 
MAHMMeham128 
SURRSureran129 
PLTPirthala L130 
BNWBhiwani Ju130 
BNWCBhiwani Ci131 
KLYNKhileriyan131 
JOKJodhka133 
RDKRashidpur 133 
TLCTalchhapar134 
DOBDundlodh M134 
ENBEllenabad135 
DUSDulrasar136 
DZLDhana Lada136 
BABHBehlba136 
SHNSuchan Kot137 
BMLLBamla139 
JPSJamalpur S139 
STNRSitalnagar139 
BWPLBalwantpur140 
RERewari Jun141 
XX-REORewari Out142 
UDSUdasar143 
MHUManheru144 
KRKHKharkara H144 
AMRIAnaj Mandi144 
KUDNKudni144 
BGRMBiggabas R144 
BJKNBajekan145 
HMQHimmatpura145 
TLITulwara Jh145 
NWHNawalgarh145 
GKGGokalgarh146 
SUJHSujangarh147 
KWMDKumbhawas 147 
KHRKKharak147 
MKMNMokhra-Mad148 
SIKRSikar Junc148 
TUNTohana149 
KNGTKarnawas149 
BIGABigga150 
FGHFatehgarh 150 
KGBSKishangarh150 
JHLJakhal Jun151 
KIPKhalilpur151 
SSASirsa152 
SRBHShd Rampha152 
KORIKhori152 
JSHJaswantgar152 
SRDRSardarshah152 
TIBITibi155 
PALIPali157 
LAULadnun157 
BWLBawal157 
JDDJerthi Dad158 
SJSMSalemgarh 158 
Go to Full Mobile site