Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Gallery Super Search
 ↓ 
×
HashTag:
Freq Contact:
Member:
Posting Date From:
Posting Date To:
Blog Category:
Train Type:
Train:
Station:
Sort by: Date:     Word Count:     Popularity:     
Public:    Pvt: Monitor:    Topics:    

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Fri Jun 14 10:41:56 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Large Station Board;
Entry# 1558660-0
no description available
Entry# 5857512-0
no description available
Entry# 5857512-0

SDS/Sadulshahr (2 PFs)
Local Name: Sadul Shahar
सादुलशहर


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Oct 26 2023 (12:04) by Padmakant
Show ALL Trains
SH 7B, Sadul Shahar.
State: Rajasthan

Elevation: 183 m above sea level
Type: Regular   Category: NSG-5
Zone: NWR/North Western   Division: Bikaner


No Recent News for SDS/Sadulshahr
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 2
Number of Halting Trains: 20
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Picture & Video Gallery

Page#    Showing 1 to 14 of 14 Pic/Video Blogs  

22982/Shr Gngngr  SDS/Sdlshhr
22982 SGNR-KOTA SF Express Meets 04763 SDLP-SGNR Passenger Special at Sadulshahr...
×

12440/Shr Gngngr  NRW/Nrwn
*गाड़ी संख्या:-12439/12440 श्रीगंगानगर-नांदेड़ वाया हनुमानगढ़ एक्सप्रेस अब 18 अगस्त 2023 से...
×

22981/Kt Shr SGNR/Shr Gngngr
Occupancy details of reserved passengers for following trains22981 Kota SGNR SF22982...
×

12059/Kt Hzrt KOTA/Kt
Original RTI reply of Occupancy details of following trains, check separately...
×

14715X/Shr Gngngr  HMH/Hnmngrh
Sri ganganagra sikar Tri weekly express from 12 feb 2019 ...
×

22982/Shr Gngngr  SDS/Sdlshhr
22982 SGNR-KOTA SF Express Meets 04763 SDLP-SGNR Passenger Special at Sadulshahr...
×

22981/Kt Shr SGNR/Shr Gngngr
22981 Kota Shriganganagar SF22982 Shriganganagar Kota SF22997 Jhalawar City Shriganganagar...
×

12059/Kt Hzrt KOTA/Kt
Original RTI reply of Occupancy details of following trains, check separately...
×

12059/Kt Hzrt KOTA/Kt
Original RTI reply of Occupancy details of following trains, check separately...
×

12486/Shr Gngngr  SGNR/Shr Gngngr
आज केन्द्रीय रेल मंत्रीआदरणीय @PiyushGoyal जी से मुलाकात कर श्रीगंगानगर-नांदेड त्रिसाप्ताहिक...
×

22982/Shr Gngngr  SDS/Sdlshhr
22982 SGNR-KOTA SF Express Meets 04763 SDLP-SGNR Passenger Special at Sadulshahr...
×

22981/Kt Shr SGNR/Shr Gngngr
Occupancy details of reserved passengers for following trains22981 Kota SGNR SF22982...
×

12059/Kt Hzrt KOTA/Kt
Original RTI reply of Occupancy details of following trains, check separately...
×

14716X/Skr Shr SIKR/Skr
श्रीगंगानगर-सीकर ट्रेन का उद्घाटन किया, अप्रैल में शुरू होगा रींगस-जयपुर ट्रैकश्रीगंगानगर-सीकर...
×

SIKR/Skr
Bikaner mandal kr rha h tyari (1) sikar-bikaner or (2) sikar-ganganagar...
×

22982/Shr Gngngr  SDS/Sdlshhr
22982 SGNR-KOTA SF Express Meets 04763 SDLP-SGNR Passenger Special at Sadulshahr...
×

22981/Kt Shr SGNR/Shr Gngngr
Occupancy details of reserved passengers for following trains22981 Kota SGNR SF22982...
×

12059/Kt Hzrt KOTA/Kt
Original RTI reply of Occupancy details of following trains, check separately...
×

04716X/Sdlpr Shr SDS/Sdlshhr
Inguration specialTrain 04716 sdlp 13: 00 Sgnr ...
×

59736/Skr Fthpr RTGH/Rtngrh
दिनांक 21.06.17 से रतनगढ़-सरदारशहर-रतनगढ 03 जोड़ी रेलसेवाओं की नियमित समय सारिणी.click...
×

12439/Hzr Shb Nndd  SDS/Sdlshhr
Stoppage of train no 12439/40 at SDS station.
×

22981/Kt Shr SGNR/Shr Gngngr
Occupancy details of reserved passengers for following trains22981 Kota SGNR SF22982...
×

12059/Kt Hzrt KOTA/Kt
Original RTI reply of Occupancy details of following trains, check separately...
×

14715X/Shr Gngngr  SIKR/Skr
सीकर-श्रीगंगानगर ट्रेन का उद्घाटन 10 को होगा सीकर | श्रीगंगानगर-सीकर वाया...
×

SDS/Sdlshhr
Station Board of Sadul shahar
×
Go to Full Mobile site