Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Gallery Super Search
 ↓ 
×
HashTag:
Freq Contact:
Member:
Posting Date From:
Posting Date To:
Blog Category:
Train Type:
Train:
Station:
Sort by: Date:     Word Count:     Popularity:     
Public:    Pvt: Monitor:    Topics:    

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Mon May 27 17:56:07 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Large Station Board;
Entry# 4694433-0

MEQ/Malethu Kanak (1 PFs)
Local Name: Bikapur
मलेथू कनक
ملےتھو كنك


Track: Single Electric-Line

Show ALL Trains
Bikapur Railway station, Bikapur
State: Uttar Pradesh

Elevation: 105 m above sea level
Type: Regular   Category: n/a
Zone: NR/Northern   Division: Lucknow Charbagh NR


No Recent News for MEQ/Malethu Kanak
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 4
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Picture & Video Gallery

Page#    Showing 1 to 5 of 5 Pic/Video Blogs  

1 km from @MEQ: Malethu Kanak   97km/h   1h 17m late@MEQ: Malethu...
×

04203/Aydhy Cntt  AYC/Aydhy Cntt.
ICF rakes of following passanger trains has been upgraded to PSPC...
×

@MEQ 2 km 2 km @BTKD   2m late@MEQ: Malethu Kanak...
×

MEQ/Mlth Knk
Source & Credits, No Pics In SB.
×

22183/Skt SF Exprss MEQ/Mlth Knk
NEWS OF THE WEEK ++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++टूटी पटरी पे दौड़ी तीन एक्सप्रेस ट्रेन१)पिछले...
×
Go to Full Mobile site