Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Gallery Super Search
 ↓ 
×
HashTag:
Freq Contact:
Member:
Posting Date From:
Posting Date To:
Blog Category:
Train Type:
Train:
Station:
Sort by: Date:     Word Count:     Popularity:     
Public:    Pvt: Monitor:    Topics:    

Search
  Go  
dark mode
 
Thu Feb 29 17:35:05 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Large Station Board;
Entry# 719349-0
Medium; Platform Pic;
Entry# 4732324-0
Medium; Large Station Board;
Entry# 4733860-0

BRKY/Boraki (3 PFs)
Local Name: Bodaki
बोड़ाकी
بوڑاکی


Track: Triple Electric-Line

Updated: Feb 23 2020 (13:26) by PrakharYadav^~
Show ALL Trains
Boraki Village, Greater Noida, GB Nagar 201310
State: Uttar Pradesh

Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular   Category: n/a
Zone: NCR/North Central   Division: Prayagraj (Allahabad)


No Recent News for BRKY/Boraki
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 3
Number of Halting Trains: 6
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Picture & Video Gallery

Page#    Showing 1 to 25 of 58 Pic/Video Blogs  next>>

GZB/Ghzbd
Source- Amar Ujala GhaziabadPage 1Date: 6th December, 2023Congratulations to all residents...
×

@BRKY 1 km 4 km @AJR   37m late@BRKY: Boraki &129...
×

@BRKY   20m late@BRKY: Boraki &131 km/h ek sau tees
×

@DER 3 km 2 km @BRKY   2h 0m late@BRKY: Boraki...
×

1 km from @BRKY   14m late@BRKY: Boraki &83 km/h Greater Noida...
×

GZB/Ghzbd
9 DIN CHALE ADHAI KOSHNow let's see what will happen.Sector 51...
×

WIR/Wr
The Wair TSS in UP's Bulandshahr district between EDFC New Khurja...
×

@BRKY 2 km 2 km @DER   on time@BRKY: Boraki &60...
×

@DER 3 km 2 km @BRKY   2h 0m late@BRKY: Boraki...
×

@BRKY 3 km 2 km @AJR   8m late@BRKY: Boraki &129...
×

WIR/Wr
The Wair TSS in UP's Bulandshahr district between EDFC New Khurja...
×

@BRKY 2 km 2 km @DER   on time@BRKY: Boraki &60...
×

@DER 3 km 2 km @BRKY   1h 59m late@BRKY: Boraki...
×

1 km from @BRKY   8m late@BRKY: Boraki &129 km/h Elevated 4th...
×

BRKY/Brk
39 OP&BD executives attended a practical #fieldworkshop at #DFCCIL New #Boraki...
×

1 km from @BRKY   on time@BRKY: Boraki &94 km/h Skipped
×

@DER 3 km 2 km @BRKY   1h 59m late@BRKY: Boraki...
×

@BRKY 1 km 4 km @AJR   37m late@BRKY: Boraki &129...
×

@BRKY   20m late@BRKY: Boraki &131 km/h ek sau tees
×

@BRKY 2 km 3 km @DER   on time@BRKY: Boraki &21...
×

@BRKY 1 km 3 km @DER   18m late@BRKY: Boraki &17...
×
Go to Full Mobile site