Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Gallery Super Search
 ↓ 
×
HashTag:
Freq Contact:
Member:
Posting Date From:
Posting Date To:
Blog Category:
Train Type:
Train:
Station:
Sort by: Date:     Word Count:     Popularity:     
Public:    Pvt: Monitor:    Topics:    

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Tue May 28 17:22:04 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Large Station Board;
Entry# 622409-0

BJI/Bijauli (3 PFs)
Local Name: Bijoli
बिजौली
بجولي


Track: Triple Electric-Line

Updated: Apr 01 2021 (14:07) by PilibhitJunction^~
Show ALL Trains
Pankaj Ghawri, Bijauli, Bijauli Railway Station Rd, Rund Balaura, Uttar Pradesh 284135
State: Uttar Pradesh

Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular   Category: n/a
Zone: NCR/North Central   Division: VGL Jhansi


No Recent News for BJI/Bijauli
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 3
Number of Halting Trains: 4
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Picture & Video Gallery

Page#    Showing 1 to 17 of 17 Pic/Video Blogs  

@BJI: Bijauli   10km/h   39m late@BJI: Bijauli &11 km/h गुलाब जामुन
×

1 km from @BJI   17m late@BJI: Bijauli &100 km/h Skipping 100 Kmph
×

1 km from @BJI   11m late@BJI: Bijauli &97 km/h
×

20805/Andhr Prdsh Exprss BJI/Bjl
waiting patiently..
×

82107/Mmb CSMT  BJI/Bjl
02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Special looped at Bijauli...
×

12781/Mysr Hzrt BJI/Bjl
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express hauled by BSL...
×

@JHSA: Jhansi A Cabin 4 km 2 km @BJI: Bijauli  ...
×

1 km from @BJI   17m late@BJI: Bijauli &100 km/h Skipping 100 Kmph
×

@BJI   20m late@BJI: Bijauli &25 km/h
×

12807/Smt Exprss BJI/Bjl
12807 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Samata Express with ET WAP-4 22875...
×

82107/Mmb CSMT  BJI/Bjl
02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Special looped at Bijauli...
×

12781/Mysr Hzrt BJI/Bjl
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express hauled by BSL...
×

@BJI   4h 31m late@BJI: Bijauli &28 km/h Skipping 30 Kmph We Overtook 01812 -...
×

1 km from @BJI   17m late@BJI: Bijauli &100 km/h Skipping 100 Kmph
×

@BJI   18m late@BJI: Bijauli &26 km/h
×

82107/Mmb CSMT  BJI/Bjl
02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Special looped at Bijauli...
×

82107/Mmb CSMT  BJI/Bjl
02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Special looped at Bijauli...
×

BJI/Bjl
..
×

12441/Blspr Nw BJI/Bjl
High Speed Premium Train Overtakes : 12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi...
×

1 km from @BJI   17m late@BJI: Bijauli &100 km/h Skipping 100 Kmph
×

@JHSA 4 km 1 km @BJI   14m late@BJI: Bijauli &84...
×

82107/Mmb CSMT  BJI/Bjl
02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Special looped at Bijauli...
×

82107/Mmb CSMT  BJI/Bjl
02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Special looped at Bijauli...
×

BJI/Bjl
Vijaywada WAG-7 # 28348Vijaywada WAG-7 # 28348 awaiting next orders.Aboard :...
×

1 km from @BJI   17m late@BJI: Bijauli &100 km/h Skipping 100 Kmph
×

1 km from @BJI   17m late@BJI: Bijauli &100 km/h Skipping 100 Kmph
×

VGLJ/VGL Jhns
Jhansi-Babina Third line update || project- Jhansi-Bina 3rd line || Jhansi...
×

82107/Mmb CSMT  BJI/Bjl
02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC SF Special looped at Bijauli...
×

12781/Mysr Hzrt BJI/Bjl
12781 Mysuru - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express hauled by BSL...
×

BJI/Bjl
OHE inspection carJhansi based OHE inspection car feeling lonely.Location : Bijauli...
×
Go to Full Mobile site