Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Gallery Super Search
 ↓ 
×
HashTag:
Freq Contact:
Member:
Posting Date From:
Posting Date To:
Blog Category:
Train Type:
Train:
Station:
Sort by: Date:     Word Count:     Popularity:     
Public:    Pvt: Monitor:    Topics:    

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Sat May 18 09:56:19 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Large Station Board;
Entry# 836724-0
Small Station Board;
Entry# 3553907-0

BVNR/Bhavani Nagar (1 PFs)
Local Name: Bichud
भवानी नगर
भवानी नगर


Track: Double Electric-Line

Updated: Mar 28 (09:31)
Show ALL Trains
Tasgaon Rd
State: Maharashtra

Elevation: 579 m above sea level
Type: Regular   Category: NSG-6
Zone: CR/Central   Division: Pune


No Recent News for BVNR/Bhavani Nagar
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 4
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Picture & Video Gallery

Page#    Showing 1 to 8 of 8 Pic/Video Blogs  

@SNE 6 km 2 km @BVNR   34m late@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar...
×

@SNE 5 km 3 km @BVNR   35m late@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar...
×

@BVNR   5m early@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar &85 km/h Skipping 85 Kmph
×

@BVNR   5m early@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar &85 km/h Skipping 85 Kmph
×

12148/Hzrt Nzmddn  BVNR/Bhvn Ngr
Bang ontime 12148 NZM-KOP SF Express crossing MYS-AII Express
×

@SNE 5 km 3 km @BVNR   35m late@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar...
×

@BVNR   5m early@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar &85 km/h Skipping 85 Kmph
×

@BVNR   5m early@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar &85 km/h Skipping 85 Kmph
×

@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar &85 km/h A small glimpse of the Sahayadri...
×

BVNR/Bhvn Ngr
SB pic...Source:click here
×

@SNE 5 km 3 km @BVNR   35m late@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar...
×

@BVNR   5m early@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar &85 km/h Skipping 85 Kmph
×

@BVNR   5m early@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar &85 km/h Skipping 85 Kmph
×

@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar &85 km/h A small glimpse of the Sahayadri...
×

11426/SCSMT Klhpr  BVNR/Bhvn Ngr
WDG 4 heading Kolhapur - Pune Passenger!!LOCOMOTIVE : WDG 4ROAD No...
×

@SNE 5 km 3 km @BVNR   35m late@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar...
×

@BVNR   5m early@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar &85 km/h Skipping 85 Kmph
×

@BVNR   5m early@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar &85 km/h Skipping 85 Kmph
×

@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar &85 km/h A small glimpse of the Sahayadri...
×

@SNE 5 km 3 km @BVNR   35m late@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar...
×

@BVNR   5m early@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar &85 km/h Skipping 85 Kmph
×

@BVNR   5m early@BVNR: Bhavani Nagar &85 km/h Skipping 85 Kmph
×

BVNR/Bhvn Ngr
#SB update ,Bhavani Nagar {M.H.}Pc - myself
×
Go to Full Mobile site