Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Forum Super Search
 ↓ 
×
HashTag:
Freq Contact:
Member:
Posting Date From:
Posting Date To:
Blog Category:
Train Type:
Train:
Station:
Pic/Vid:   FmT Pic:   FmT Video:
Sort by: Date:     Word Count:     Popularity:     
Public:    Pvt: Monitor:    Topics:    

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Thu May 23 15:18:55 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

SDLP/Sadulpur Junction (5 PFs)
Local Name: Rajgarh
सादुलपुर जंक्शन


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Jan 12 2023 (16:11) by HaryanaExpress~
Show ALL Trains
National Highway 709, Tehsil - Rajgarh, District- Churu, PIN- 331023
State: Rajasthan

Elevation: n/a
Type: Junction   Category: NSG-5
Zone: NWR/North Western   Division: Bikaner


No Recent News for SDLP/Sadulpur Junction
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 5
Number of Halting Trains: 70
Number of Originating Trains: 3
Number of Terminating Trains: 3
0 Follows
Rating: 3.8/5 (33 votes)
cleanliness - good (4)
porters/escalators - good (4)
food - good (4)
transportation - good (4)
lodging - good (4)
railfanning - good (4)
sightseeing - good (4)
safety - good (5)
Show ALL Trains

Station Forum

Page#    Showing 1 to 5 of 333 blog entries  next>>

More Posts

More Posts
Page#    Showing 1 to 5 of 333 blog entries  next>>

Go to Full Mobile site