Click here for Full Mobile site


MTJ/Mathura Junction to BNW/Bhiwani Junction
3 COV-Reserved Trains

Shortest Route: 261.59 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rohtak

3 COV-Reserved Trains

01449/Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (Durgavati) COVID - 19 Special
جبلپور - شری ماتا ویشنو دیوی كٹڑا (دورگاوتی) کووِڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     जबलपुर - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा (दुर्गावती) कोविड - १९ विशेष
  T    
Travel Time: 4h 41m  8 halts  Distance: 212.37 km
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 17:50
ROK/Rohtak Junction
49 km from BNW/Bhiwani Junction
Arrival @ 22:31

2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 01 (21:01) by 1490219/ANIKET

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

01449/Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (Durgavati) COVID - 19 Special
جبلپور - شری ماتا ویشنو دیوی كٹڑا (دورگاوتی) کووِڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     जबलपुर - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा (दुर्गावती) कोविड - १९ विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between MTJ and ROK.
Travel Time: 4h 41m     8 halts
Distance: 212 km     Avg Speed: 45 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 17:50
MTJ/Mathura Jn 
Platform# --
  T    
Arrives @ 22:31
ROK/Rohtak Jn 
(49 km from BNW/Bhiwani Junction)
Platform# 2
  T    
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: WCR/West Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Oct 27, 2020 from JBP/Jabalpur Jn
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 18
 A1
 17
 B4
 16
 B3
 15
 B2
 14
 B1
 13
 PC
 12
 S9
 11
 S8
 10
 S7
 19
 A2
 20
 D3
 21
 D4
 22
EOG
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
02137/Punjab Mail COVID - 19 Special (PT)
     पंजाब मेल कोविड - १९ स्पेशल
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 4h 6m  7 halts  Distance: 212.37 km
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 18:50
ROK/Rohtak Junction
49 km from BNW/Bhiwani Junction
Arrival @ 22:56

2SSL3A2A1A
WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Nov 20 (23:10) by 1826835/সৌরাশীষ™

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.

02137/Punjab Mail COVID - 19 Special (PT)
     पंजाब मेल कोविड - १९ स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between MTJ and ROK.
Travel Time: 4h 6m     7 halts
Distance: 212 km     Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 18:50
MTJ/Mathura Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:56
ROK/Rohtak Jn 
(49 km from BNW/Bhiwani Junction)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: CR/Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Dec 01, 2020 from CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
DL1
  2
 D4
  3
 D3
  4
 S6
  5
 S5
  6
 S4
  7
 S3
  8
 S2
  9
 S1
 18
 A1
 17
 A2
 16
 B1
 15
 B2
 14
 B3
 13
 B4
 12
 B5
 11
 B6
 10
 PC
 19
HA1
 20
 D2
 21
 D1
 22
EOG
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
09803/Kota - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra COVID - 19 Special
کوٹہ - شری ماتا ویشنو دیوی کٹڑا کووِڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     कोटा - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा कोविड - १९ विशेष
      S
Travel Time: 3h 44m  3 halts  Distance: 212.37003 km
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 21:00
ROK/Rohtak Junction
49 km from BNW/Bhiwani Junction
Arrival @ 00:44 +1 night

2SSL3A2A
WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.
TT Updated: Nov 29 (15:35) by 1689018/Khushwinder Singh

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing due to the implementation of ZBTT wef Dec 1, 2020. Pl. double-check.

09803/Kota - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra COVID - 19 Special
کوٹہ - شری ماتا ویشنو دیوی کٹڑا کووِڈ - ۱۹ سپیشل     कोटा - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा कोविड - १९ विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between MTJ and ROK.
Travel Time: 3h 44m     3 halts
Distance: 212 km     Avg Speed: 56 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 21:00
MTJ/Mathura Jn 
Platform# --
      S
Arrives @ 00:44 +1 night
ROK/Rohtak Jn 
(49 km from BNW/Bhiwani Junction)
Platform# 2
S      
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: WCR/West Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sat Oct 24, 2020 from KOTA/Kota Jn
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 S9
  3
 S8
  4
 S7
  5
 S6
  6
 S5
  7
 S4
  8
 S3
  9
 S2
 18
 D2
 17
 A1
 16
 B1
 15
 B2
 14
 B3
 13
 B4
 12
 B5
 11
 B6
 10
 S1
 19
 D1
 20
EOG
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)


14 ΣChains are available thru these Xfer Stations:
New Delhi   Jaipur Gandhinagar   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ghaziabad   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

14 ΣChains

Σ Sarvadham Super ΣChain
S      
Travel Time: 6h 45m  -6 halts
Distance: 262 km  1 xfers
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 02:00
BNW/Bhiwani Junction
Arrival @ 08:45
Created: Jan 28 2012 (22:39) by 18462/Vinay Kumar
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Fast & Telescopic
11
Travel Time: 6h 45m  -6 halts  Distance: 262 km  1 xfers
#1. 12473/Sarvodaya Express (PT)
Travel Time: 2h 35m Distance: 141 km
Departs @ 02:00
MTJ/Mathura Jn 
Platform# 3
S      

Arrives @ 04:35
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 8
S      
xfer @ NDLS/New Delhi  Buffer: 1h 30m
#2. 12555/Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 2h 40m Distance: 120 km
Departs @ 06:05
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 08:45
BNW/Bhiwani Jn 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Σ Swadham Super ΣChain
 MT  FS
Travel Time: 6h 45m  -4 halts
Distance: 262 km  1 xfers
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 02:00
BNW/Bhiwani Junction
Arrival @ 08:45
Created: Jan 28 2012 (22:40) by 18462/Vinay Kumar
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Fast & Telescopic
11
Travel Time: 6h 45m  -4 halts  Distance: 262 km  1 xfers
#1. 12471/Swaraj Express (PT)
Travel Time: 2h 35m Distance: 141 km
Departs @ 02:00
MTJ/Mathura Jn 
Platform# 3
 MT  FS

Arrives @ 04:35
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 8
 MT  FS
xfer @ NDLS/New Delhi  Buffer: 1h 30m
#2. 12555/Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 2h 40m Distance: 120 km
Departs @ 06:05
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 08:45
BNW/Bhiwani Jn 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Σ Gorakhudaya Super ΣChain
    T  
Travel Time: 6h 45m  -8 halts
Distance: 261 km  1 xfers
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 02:00
BNW/Bhiwani Junction
Arrival @ 08:45
Created: Jan 28 2012 (22:41) by 18462/Vinay Kumar
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Fast & Telescopic
11
Travel Time: 6h 45m  -8 halts  Distance: 261 km  1 xfers
#1. 12475/Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (Sarvodaya) SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 2h 35m Distance: 141 km
Departs @ 02:00
MTJ/Mathura Jn 
Platform# 3
    T  

Arrives @ 04:35
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 8
    T  
xfer @ NDLS/New Delhi  Buffer: 1h 30m
#2. 12555/Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 2h 40m Distance: 120 km
Departs @ 06:05
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 08:45
BNW/Bhiwani Jn 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Σ Sindhudham Super ΣChain
   W   
Travel Time: 6h 45m  -9 halts
Distance: 261 km  1 xfers
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 02:00
BNW/Bhiwani Junction
Arrival @ 08:45
Created: Jan 28 2012 (22:42) by 18462/Vinay Kumar
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Fast & Telescopic
11
Travel Time: 6h 45m  -9 halts  Distance: 261 km  1 xfers
#1. 12477/Jamnagar - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (Sindhu) SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 2h 35m Distance: 141 km
Departs @ 02:00
MTJ/Mathura Jn 
Platform# 3
   W   

Arrives @ 04:35
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 8
   W   
xfer @ NDLS/New Delhi  Buffer: 1h 30m
#2. 12555/Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 2h 40m Distance: 120 km
Departs @ 06:05
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 08:45
BNW/Bhiwani Jn 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Σ Bangalore - Shri Ganganagar ΣChain
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 7h 7m  -31 halts
Distance: 211 km  1 xfers
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 07:27
ROK/Rohtak Junction
Arrival @ 14:34
Created: Oct 12 2012 (00:29) by 241319/Hussain
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Fastest Daily Connectivity with Sufficient Buffer Time
02
Travel Time: 7h 7m  -31 halts  Distance: 211 km  1 xfers
#1. 12627/Karnataka Express (PT)
Travel Time: 3h 3m Distance: 141 km
Departs @ 07:27
MTJ/Mathura Jn 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 10:30
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
xfer @ NDLS/New Delhi  Buffer: 2h 40m
#2. 12481/Delhi - Shri Ganganagar Intercity Express
Travel Time: 1h 24m Distance: 70 km
Departs @ 13:10
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# 15
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 14:34
ROK/Rohtak Jn 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Σ Uttar Paschim AC Super Tri-weekly ΣChain
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 6h 49m  -27 halts
Distance: 222 km  1 xfers
HRS/Hathras Junction
51 km from MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 16:55
ROK/Rohtak Junction
Arrival @ 23:44
Created: Oct 16 2012 (16:30) by 332328/Metre Gauge
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Superfast connectivity with poorly connected places of Haryana with West Bengal and Southern Bihar.
14
Travel Time: 6h 49m  -27 halts  Distance: 222 km  1 xfers
#1. 12311/Kalka Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 4h 5m Distance: 157 km
Departs @ 16:55
HRS/Hathras Jn 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 21:00
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
xfer @ DLI/Old Delhi Junction  Buffer: 1h 45m
#2. 12455/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)
Travel Time: 59m Distance: 66 km
Departs @ 22:45
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 23:44
ROK/Rohtak Jn 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Σ Pune Shri Ganganagar Tri-Weekly Chain ΣChain
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 5h 44m  -36 halts
Distance: 207 km  1 xfers
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 18:00
ROK/Rohtak Junction
Arrival @ 23:44
Created: Jan 15 2013 (16:07) by 120181/Saravana Yuvaraj Train Journey Lover~
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Pune Shri Ganganagar Tri-Weekly Chain
00
Travel Time: 5h 44m  -36 halts  Distance: 207 km  1 xfers
#1. 11077/Jhelum Express (PT)
Travel Time: 3h 0m Distance: 141 km
Departs @ 18:00
MTJ/Mathura Jn 
Platform# 2,3
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 21:00
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
xfer @ NDLS/New Delhi  Buffer: 1h 45m
#2. 12455/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)
Travel Time: 59m Distance: 66 km
Departs @ 22:45
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 23:44
ROK/Rohtak Jn 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Σ Reverse Mixture of Hyderabadi Biryani & Punjabi Bhangra ΣChain
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 6h 35m  -40 halts
Distance: 200 km  1 xfers
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 01:30
ROK/Rohtak Junction
Arrival @ 08:05
Created: Nov 07 2013 (00:05) by 311087/
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
The Daily Connection From East Coast India Cyber city of India Hyderabad and North India Firozpur Cantt in Punjab having Trains Of SCR and WR Delicacy in the Whole Route.
12
Travel Time: 6h 35m  -40 halts  Distance: 200 km  1 xfers
#1. 12721/Dakshin SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 2h 35m Distance: 134 km
Departs @ 01:30
MTJ/Mathura Jn 
Platform# 2,3
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 04:05
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 
Platform# 6
SMTWTFS
xfer @ NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin  Buffer: 2h 40m
#2. 14625/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Firozpur Cantt InterCity Express
Travel Time: 1h 20m Distance: 66 km
Departs @ 06:45
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 08:05
ROK/Rohtak Jn 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Σ Chennai Central - New Delhi - Delhi - Shri Ganganagar ΣChain
S      
Travel Time: 6h 24m  -6 halts
Distance: 258 km  1 xfers
AGC/Agra Cantt.
54 km from MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 08:10
ROK/Rohtak Junction
Arrival @ 14:34
Created: Mar 24 2014 (18:05) by 565266/II Mangalyaan II The Mars Orbiter Mission II Sep 2
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Travel option from Chennai Central to Shri Ganganagar Via Delhi weekly Gr and ICE chain
10
Travel Time: 6h 24m  -6 halts  Distance: 258 km  1 xfers
#1. 12611/MGR Chennai Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express (PT)
Travel Time: 2h 30m Distance: 188 km
Departs @ 08:10
AGC/Agra Cantt 
Platform# 2
S      

Arrives @ 10:40
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin 
Platform# 3
S      
xfer @ NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin  Buffer: 2h 30m
#2. 12481/Delhi - Shri Ganganagar Intercity Express
Travel Time: 1h 24m Distance: 70 km
Departs @ 13:10
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# 15
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 14:34
ROK/Rohtak Jn 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Σ CWA Bhopal- Bhatinda Firozpur Riskless Daily ΣChain
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 5h 33m  -17 halts
Distance: 220 km  1 xfers
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 02:32
ROK/Rohtak Junction
Arrival @ 08:05
Created: Feb 17 2015 (13:28) by 563005/Jaι внaraт Jananιya тanυjaтнe
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Chindwara/Itarsi/Bhopal to Jakhal/Bhatinda/Ferozpur End to End or intermediate connectivity with no risk of missing train due to RSA. From Itarsi, only 1hr 30mins more than direct train Punjab Mail. Also with ease in ticket availability.
03
Travel Time: 5h 33m  -17 halts  Distance: 220 km  1 xfers
#1. 14623/Patalkot Express
Travel Time: 3h 43m Distance: 154 km
Departs @ 02:32
MTJ/Mathura Jn 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 06:15
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
xfer @ DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla  Buffer: 30m
#2. 14625/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Firozpur Cantt InterCity Express
Travel Time: 1h 20m Distance: 66 km
Departs @ 06:45
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 08:05
ROK/Rohtak Jn 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Σ Indore to Hisar SF Chain ΣChain
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 6h 30m  -13 halts
Distance: 261 km  1 xfers
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 02:15
BNW/Bhiwani Junction
Arrival @ 08:45
Created: Sep 04 2015 (18:46) by 119674/drpkkushwah
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Indore to Hisar SF Chain
00
Travel Time: 6h 30m  -13 halts  Distance: 261 km  1 xfers
#1. 12919/Malwa SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 2h 50m Distance: 141 km
Departs @ 02:15
MTJ/Mathura Jn 
Platform# 2,3
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 05:05
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
xfer @ NDLS/New Delhi  Buffer: 1h 0m
#2. 12555/Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 2h 40m Distance: 120 km
Departs @ 06:05
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 08:45
BNW/Bhiwani Jn 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Σ Indore- Hisar SF Chain ΣChain
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 29h 10m  -6 halts
Distance: 261 km  1 xfers
MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 03:35
BNW/Bhiwani Junction
Arrival @ 08:45
Created: Nov 12 2016 (21:37) by 119674/drpkkushwah
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Indore- Hisar SF Chain
00
Travel Time: 29h 10m  -6 halts  Distance: 261 km  1 xfers
#1. 12415/Indore - New Delhi InterCity SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 2h 35m Distance: 141 km
Departs @ 03:35
MTJ/Mathura Jn 
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 06:10
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 1,2
SMTWTFS
xfer @ NDLS/New Delhi  Buffer: 23h 55m
#2. 12555/Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 2h 40m Distance: 120 km
Departs @ 06:05
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 08:45
BNW/Bhiwani Jn 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Σ AF-GTJT SF Express ΣChain
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 10h 51m  33 halts
Distance: 485 km  1 xfers
BTE/Bharatpur Junction
34 km from MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 15:44
BNW/Bhiwani Junction
Arrival @ 02:35
Created: May 07 2018 (15:49) by 984950/Covid19 Express
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Useful for GTJT passengers from AF by using SF train.Take 10/- ticket from PF2 and jump to PF1 using FOB..Board Pass and got down at GTJT.
00
Travel Time: 10h 51m  33 halts  Distance: 485 km  1 xfers
#1. 22988/Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Express
Travel Time: 2h 32m Distance: 182 km
Departs @ 15:44
BTE/Bharatpur Jn 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 18:16
GADJ/Jaipur Gandhinagar 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
xfer @ GADJ/Jaipur Gandhinagar  Buffer: 19m
#2. 14826/Jaipur - Hisar Express
Travel Time: 8h 0m Distance: 303 km
Departs @ 18:35
GADJ/Jaipur Gandhinagar 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 02:35 +1 night
BNW/Bhiwani Jn 
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
Σ Gomti-Yamuna-Ghaggar ΣChain
SMTWTFS
Travel Time: 78h 27m  54 halts
Distance: 251 km  1 xfers
HRS/Hathras Junction
51 km from MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departure @ 11:51
ROK/Rohtak Junction
Arrival @ 18:18
Created: Sep 13 (09:09) by 869243/BHATINDA JUNCTION
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Connects Western U.P. To Western Punjab In COVID-19 Pandemic When Only COVID Specials Are Running
00
Travel Time: 78h 27m  54 halts  Distance: 251 km  1 xfers
#1. 02419/Gomti COVID - 19 SF Special
Travel Time: 2h 22m Distance: 136 km
Departs @ 11:51
HRS/Hathras Jn 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 14:13
GZB/Ghaziabad Jn 
Platform# 4,5
SMTWTFS
xfer @ GZB/Ghaziabad Junction  Buffer: 57m
#2. 05909/Avadh Assam COVID - 19 Special (PT)
Travel Time: 3h 8m Distance: 90 km
Departs @ 15:10
GZB/Ghaziabad Jn 
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS

Arrives @ 18:18 +2 nights
ROK/Rohtak Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Go to Full Mobile site