Click here for Full Mobile site


KNH/Konch to AIT/Ait Junction
4 Trains

Shortest Route: 13.32 km

The Shortest Route passes through:

4 Long-Distance Trains

01862/Konch - Ait Shuttle Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     कोंच - एट शटल पैसेंजर स्पेशल
 MTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 35m  0 halts  Distance: 13.32 km
KNH/Konch
Departure @ 04:25
AIT/Ait Junction
Arrival @ 05:00

Unreserved

TT Updated: Apr 09 (01:24) by 622971/EachOne PlantOne CNB


01862/Konch - Ait Shuttle Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     कोंच - एट शटल पैसेंजर स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between KNH and AIT.
Travel Time: 0h 35m     0 halts
Distance: 13 km     Avg Speed: 22 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 04:25
KNH/Konch 
Platform# 1
 MTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:00
AIT/Ait Jn 
Platform# --
 MTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NCR/North Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 GS
  2
SLR
  3
 GS
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
01864/Sarsoki - Konch Shuttle Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     सरसोकी - कोंच शटल पैसेंजर स्पेशल
 MTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 35m  0 halts  Distance: 13.32 km
KNH/Konch
Departure @ 08:05
AIT/Ait Junction
Arrival @ 08:40

Unreserved

TT Updated: Apr 09 (15:56) by 622971/EachOne PlantOne CNB


01864/Sarsoki - Konch Shuttle Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     सरसोकी - कोंच शटल पैसेंजर स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between KNH and AIT.
Travel Time: 0h 35m     0 halts
Distance: 13 km     Avg Speed: 22 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 08:05
KNH/Konch 
Platform# 1
 MTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:40
AIT/Ait Jn 
Platform# --
 MTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NCR/North Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 GS
  2
SLR
  3
 GS
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
01866/Konch - Ait Shuttle Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     कोंच - एट शटल पैसेंजर स्पेशल
 MTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 35m  0 halts  Distance: 13.32 km
KNH/Konch
Departure @ 15:00
AIT/Ait Junction
Arrival @ 15:35

Unreserved

TT Updated: Apr 10 (17:50) by 622971/EachOne PlantOne CNB


01866/Konch - Ait Shuttle Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     कोंच - एट शटल पैसेंजर स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between KNH and AIT.
Travel Time: 0h 35m     0 halts
Distance: 13 km     Avg Speed: 22 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 15:00
KNH/Konch 
Platform# 1
 MTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:35
AIT/Ait Jn 
Platform# --
 MTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NCR/North Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 GS
  2
SLR
  3
 GS
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
01868/Konch - Sarsoki Shuttle Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     कोंच - सरसोकी शटल पैसेंजर स्पेशल
 MTWTFS
Travel Time: 0h 35m  0 halts  Distance: 13.32 km
KNH/Konch
Departure @ 19:10
AIT/Ait Junction
Arrival @ 19:45

Unreserved

TT Updated: Apr 08 (12:30) by 622971/EachOne PlantOne CNB


01868/Konch - Sarsoki Shuttle Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     कोंच - सरसोकी शटल पैसेंजर स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between KNH and AIT.
Travel Time: 0h 35m     0 halts
Distance: 13 km     Avg Speed: 22 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 19:10
KNH/Konch 
Platform# 1
 MTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:45
AIT/Ait Jn 
Platform# --
 MTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NCR/North Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 GS
  2
SLR
  3
 GS
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Go to Full Mobile site