Click here for Full Mobile site


Page#    444 PNR Entries  next>>  
Predictions: 8
PREDICT


Journey: Tue Jul 10, 2018
Departure: GD/Gonda Junction @ 19:15 PF#: 1
Arrival: NDLS/New Delhi @ 05:40 +1 night PF#: 5
Distance: 630 km / 962 km
Travel Time: 10h 25m  4 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0245#
12555/Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)
 

PNR: 214-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3263060        
Posted Status as of: Apr 02 2018 (16:17)
Resv From: GD/Gonda Junction
Boarding Point: GD/Gonda Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 11)
Passenger 2: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 12)
Passenger 3: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booki ng Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  930
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Apr 20 2018 (11:22) 
Resv From: GD/Gonda Junction
Boarding Point: GD/Gonda Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 11)
Passenger 2: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 12)
Passenger 3: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  930
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Apr 20 2018 (08:17)
Resv From: GD/Gonda Junction
Boarding Point: GD/Gonda Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 11)
Passenger 2: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 12)
Passenger 3: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  930
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Apr 02 2018 (16:17)
Resv From: GD/Gonda Junction
Boarding Point: GD/Gonda Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 11)
Passenger 2: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 12)
Passenger 3: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  930
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenApr 02 2018 (21:52)Hussain*^~ ★★571 corr (85% acc)
hiddenApr 03 2018 (16:44)❤❤Tapti ganga exp❤❤^... ★★★21 corr (100% acc)
hiddenApr 05 2018 (22:17)rdb*^ ★★462 corr (85% acc)
hiddenApr 07 2018 (02:33)Jayashree 103 corr (71% acc)
hiddenApr 07 2018 (22:54)manishachamp1698 ★★22 corr (88% acc)
hiddenApr 10 2018 (06:49)S VeRmA*^~ ★★152 corr (89% acc)
hiddenApr 16 2018 (02:42)तुषार शांडिल्य^~ ★★15 corr (83% acc)
hiddenApr 16 2018 (21:15)12275 the night blas...4 corr (100% acc)
Predictions: 20
PREDICT


Journey: Tue Jun 26, 2018
Departure: DBG/Darbhanga Junction @ 08:35 PF#: 1
Arrival: NDLS/New Delhi @ 05:30 +1 night PF#: 13
Distance: 1164 km / 1164 km
Travel Time: 20h 55m  9 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0358#   |   Charting: < 21:45
12565/Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)
 

PNR: 621-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3156530        
Posted Status as of: Feb 28 2018 (17:13)
Resv From: DBG/Darbhanga Junction
Boarding Point: DBG/Darbhanga Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 26 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 26)
Total Fare:  535
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Today (06:38) 
Resv From: DBG/Darbhanga Junction
Boarding Point: DBG/Darbhanga Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 19 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 26)
Total Fare:  535
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (4 statuses)
Status as of: Today (06:38)
Resv From: DBG/Darbhanga Junction
Boarding Point: DBG/Darbhanga Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 19 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 26)
Total Fare:  535
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Mar 03 2018 (20:38)
Resv From: DBG/Darbhanga Junction
Boarding Point: DBG/Darbhanga Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 21 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 26)
Total Fare:  535
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Mar 01 2018 (22:21)
Resv From: DBG/Darbhanga Junction
Boarding Point: DBG/Darbhanga Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 23 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 26)
Total Fare:  535
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Feb 28 2018 (17:12)
Resv From: DBG/Darbhanga Junction
Boarding Point: DBG/Darbhanga Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 26 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 26)
Total Fare:  535
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenFeb 28 2018 (17:22)Train 18 is the Futu...4 corr (80% acc)
hiddenMar 02 2018 (16:34)Hussain*^~ ★★751 corr (83% acc)
hiddenMar 03 2018 (08:51)rdb*^ ★★666 corr (83% acc)
hiddenMar 03 2018 (20:37)🐯 Kings इलैवन ਪੰਜਾਬ...3 corr (100% acc)
hiddenMar 05 2018 (09:53)NKhan*^~ ★★156 corr (84% acc)
hiddenMar 07 2018 (12:58)KL Suthar^~ 80 corr (80% acc)
hiddenMar 10 2018 (21:59)12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^...29 corr (67% acc)
hiddenMar 12 2018 (17:01)BR Sharma186 corr (66% acc)
hiddenMar 13 2018 (15:53)❤❤Tapti ganga exp❤❤^... ★★★37 corr (94% acc)
hiddenMar 13 2018 (17:24)Kushagra^~4 corr (80% acc)
hiddenMar 13 2018 (22:08)S VeRmA*^~ ★★277 corr (86% acc)
hiddenMar 17 2018 (11:36)❤️SUPERMAN❤️™^~22 corr (59% acc)
hiddenMar 17 2018 (12:34)🦁🐯Yellow Army🦁🐯^...14 corr (63% acc)
hiddenMar 18 2018 (18:58)Chennai Super Kings™...6 corr (66% acc)
hiddenMar 21 2018 (03:47)Jayashree 165 corr (78% acc)
hiddenMar 25 2018 (18:11)manishachamp1698 48 corr (80% acc)
hiddenMar 29 2018 (18:40)Share a Coke with Ra... 65 corr (75% acc)
hiddenApr 03 2018 (19:40)Stand Alone~ 22 corr (78% acc)
hiddenApr 14 2018 (14:53)Just got a new smart... ★★151 corr (90% acc)
hiddenApr 16 2018 (21:31)12275 the night blas...1 corr (100% acc)
Predictions: 8
PREDICT


Journey: Sat Jun 23, 2018
Departure: SPJ/Samastipur Junction @ 09:45 PF#: 5
Arrival: NDLS/New Delhi @ 05:30 +1 night PF#: 13
Distance: 1127 km / 1164 km
Travel Time: 19h 45m  8 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0014#
12565/Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)
 

PNR: 631-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3135741        
Posted Status as of: Feb 23 2018 (08:18)
Resv From: SPJ/Samastipur Junction
Boarding Point: SPJ/Samastipur Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 2: WL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Total Fare:  2810
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Apr 10 2018 (14:19) 
Resv From: SPJ/Samastipur Junction
Boarding Point: SPJ/Samastipur Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 2: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Total Fare:  2810
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Apr 03 2018 (23:07)
Resv From: SPJ/Samastipur Junction
Boarding Point: SPJ/Samastipur Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 2: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Total Fare:  2810
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Feb 23 2018 (08:18)
Resv From: SPJ/Samastipur Junction
Boarding Point: SPJ/Samastipur Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 2: WL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Total Fare:  2810
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenMar 25 2018 (18:11)manishachamp1698 48 corr (80% acc)
hiddenApr 05 2018 (22:45)Hussain*^~ ★★751 corr (83% acc)
hiddenApr 06 2018 (22:48)rdb*^ ★★666 corr (83% acc)
hiddenApr 07 2018 (02:35)Jayashree 165 corr (78% acc)
hiddenApr 10 2018 (06:52)S VeRmA*^~ ★★277 corr (86% acc)
hiddenApr 12 2018 (10:16)sujeetkishan~ 
hiddenApr 14 2018 (10:25)❤❤Tapti ganga exp❤❤^... ★★★37 corr (94% acc)
hiddenApr 16 2018 (21:31)12275 the night blas...1 corr (100% acc)
Predictions: 2
PREDICT

Journey: Wed Jun 20, 2018
Departure: CPR/Chhapra Junction @ 12:50 PF#: 1
Arrival: NDLS/New Delhi @ 05:30 +1 night PF#: 13
Distance: 961 km / 1164 km
Travel Time: 16h 40m  4 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0024#
12565/Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)
 

PNR: 621-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3167222        
Posted Status as of: Mar 03 2018 (20:50)
Resv From: CPR/Chhapra Junction
Boarding Point: CPR/Chhapra Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 1 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 1)
Total Fare:  485
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Apr 03 2018 (23:07) 
Resv From: CPR/Chhapra Junction
Boarding Point: CPR/Chhapra Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 1 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 1)
Total Fare:  485
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenMar 25 2018 (18:11)manishachamp1698 48 corr (80% acc)
hiddenApr 16 2018 (21:31)12275 the night blas...1 corr (100% acc)
Predictions: 5
PREDICT

Journey: Fri Jun 08, 2018
Departure: JP/Jaipur Junction @ 16:25 PF#: 1
Arrival: PTKC/Pathankot Cantt @ 06:00 +1 night PF#: 2
Distance: 785 km / 1019 km
Travel Time: 13h 35m  14 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0045#   |   Charting: < 12:30
12413/Pooja SF Express
 

PNR: 244-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3219721        
Posted Status as of: Mar 19 2018 (23:08)
Resv From: FL/Phulera Junction
Boarding Point: FL/Phulera Junction
Resv To: PTKC/Pathankot Cantt
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: Confirmed (PQ) (Book ing Status: PQWL# 1)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (PQ) (Book ing Status: PQWL# 2)
Passenger 3: PQWL# 1 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 3)
Passenger 4: PQWL# 2 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 4)
Total Fare:  4700
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Apr 07 2018 (20:35) 
Resv From: FL/Phulera Junction
Boarding Point: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv To: PTKC/Pathankot Cantt
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: Confirmed (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 1)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 2)
Passenger 3: PQWL# 1 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 3)
Passenger 4: PQWL# 2 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 4)
Total Fare:  4700
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Apr 07 2018 (20:35)
Resv From: FL/Phulera Junction
Boarding Point: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv To: PTKC/Pathankot Cantt
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: Confirmed (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 1)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 2)
Passenger 3: PQWL# 1 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 3)
Passenger 4: PQWL# 2 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 4)
Total Fare:  4700
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Mar 19 2018 (23:08)
Resv From: FL/Phulera Junction
Boarding Point: FL/Phulera Junction
Resv To: PTKC/Pathankot Cantt
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: Confirmed (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 1)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 2)
Passenger 3: PQWL# 1 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 3)
Passenger 4: PQWL# 2 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 4)
Total Fare:  4700
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenMar 19 2018 (23:33)12275 the night blas...0 corr (0% acc)
hiddenMar 20 2018 (09:00)Chennai Super Kings™...7 corr (58% acc)
hiddenMar 26 2018 (08:45)manishachamp1698 ★★14 corr (87% acc)
hiddenMar 30 2018 (18:53)Kushagra^~6 corr (85% acc)
hiddenApr 05 2018 (21:03)15013🔁15014 रानीखेत...4 corr (44% acc)
Predictions: 4
PREDICT


Journey: Wed Jun 06, 2018
Departure: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra @ 19:00 PF#: 3
Arrival: NDLS/New Delhi @ 06:45 +1 night PF#: 6
Distance: 655 km / 655 km
Travel Time: 11h 45m  9 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0203#   |   Charting: < 15:00
12446/Uttar Sampark Kranti Express

PNR: 234-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3188537        
Posted Status as of: Mar 09 2018 (22:54)
Resv From: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Boarding Point: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 39 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 53)
Passenger 2: RAC# 40 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 54)
Passenger 3: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booki ng Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Passenger 4: RAC# 41 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 55)
Passenger 5: RAC# 42 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 56)
Passenger 6: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booki ng Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  1940
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (10:27) 
Resv From: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Boarding Point: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 39 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 53)
Passenger 2: RAC# 40 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 54)
Passenger 3: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Passenger 4: RAC# 41 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 55)
Passenger 5: RAC# 42 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 56)
Passenger 6: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  1940
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenMar 10 2018 (00:00)🌟12925 PASCHIM SUPE... ★★10 corr (90% acc)
hiddenMar 10 2018 (00:20)12275 the night blas... 
hiddenMar 19 2018 (16:23)🐯 Kings इलैवन ਪੰਜਾਬ...7 corr (87% acc)
hiddenMar 25 2018 (18:13)manishachamp1698 ★★15 corr (83% acc)
Predictions: 2
PREDICT


Journey: Wed Jun 06, 2018
Departure: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra @ 19:00 PF#: 3
Arrival: NDLS/New Delhi @ 06:45 +1 night PF#: 6
Distance: 655 km / 655 km
Travel Time: 11h 45m  9 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0203#   |   Charting: < 15:00
12446/Uttar Sampark Kranti Express

PNR: 272-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3188538        
Posted Status as of: Mar 09 2018 (22:54)
Resv From: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Boarding Point: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 33 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 47)
Passenger 2: RAC# 34 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 48)
Passenger 3: RAC# 35 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 49)
Passenger 4: RAC# 36 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 50)
Passenger 5: RAC# 37 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 51)
Passenger 6: RAC# 38 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 52)
Total Fare:  2145
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (10:27) 
Resv From: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Boarding Point: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 33 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 47)
Passenger 2: RAC# 34 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 48)
Passenger 3: RAC# 35 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 49)
Passenger 4: RAC# 36 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 50)
Passenger 5: RAC# 37 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 51)
Passenger 6: RAC# 38 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 52)
Total Fare:  2145
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenMar 10 2018 (00:19)12275 the night blas... 
hiddenMar 25 2018 (18:14)manishachamp1698 ★★15 corr (83% acc)
Predictions: 4
PREDICT

Journey: Sun Jun 03, 2018
Departure: SLO/Samalkot Junction @ 17:55 PF#: 3
Arrival: KPD/Katpadi Junction @ 07:53 +1 night PF#: 3
Distance: 719 km / 960 km
Travel Time: 13h 58m  22 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0144#
17210/Seshadri Express (PT)
 

PNR: 465-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3188606        
Posted Status as of: Mar 09 2018 (23:33)
Resv From: SLO/Samalkot Junction
Boarding Point: SLO/Samalkot Junction
Resv To: KPD/Katpadi Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 2 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 5)
Passenger 2: PQWL# 3 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 6)
Total Fare:  750
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Apr 22 2018 (11:42) 
Resv From: SLO/Samalkot Junction
Boarding Point: SLO/Samalkot Junction
Resv To: KPD/Katpadi Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 2 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 5)
Passenger 2: PQWL# 3 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 6)
Total Fare:  750
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenMar 10 2018 (00:16)12275 the night blas... 
hiddenMar 11 2018 (12:57)SRG*^~517 corr (70% acc)
hiddenMar 13 2018 (11:57)❤❤Tapti ganga exp❤❤^... ★★★15 corr (93% acc)
hiddenMar 29 2018 (18:06)🐯 Kings इलैवन ਪੰਜਾਬ...1 corr (100% acc)
Predictions: 4
PREDICT


Journey: Sun Jun 03, 2018
Departure: NDLS/New Delhi @ 20:50 PF#: 15
Arrival: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra @ 08:40 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 655 km / 655 km
Travel Time: 11h 50m  9 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0292#   |   Charting: < 17:00
12445/Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)

PNR: 282-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3188539        
Posted Status as of: Mar 09 2018 (22:54)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 44 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 45)
Passenger 2: RAC# 45 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 46)
Passenger 3: RAC# 46 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 47)
Passenger 4: RAC# 47 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 48)
Passenger 5: RAC# 48 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 49)
Passenger 6: RAC# 49 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 50)
Total Fare:  2145
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (10:27) 
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 41 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 45)
Passenger 2: RAC# 42 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 46)
Passenger 3: RAC# 43 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 47)
Passenger 4: RAC# 44 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 48)
Passenger 5: RAC# 45 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 49)
Passenger 6: RAC# 46 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 50)
Total Fare:  2145
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Apr 14 2018 (23:08)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 41 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 45)
Passenger 2: RAC# 42 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 46)
Passenger 3: RAC# 43 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 47)
Passenger 4: RAC# 44 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 48)
Passenger 5: RAC# 45 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 49)
Passenger 6: RAC# 46 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 50)
Total Fare:  2145
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Mar 09 2018 (22:54)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 44 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 45)
Passenger 2: RAC# 45 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 46)
Passenger 3: RAC# 46 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 47)
Passenger 4: RAC# 47 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 48)
Passenger 5: RAC# 48 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 49)
Passenger 6: RAC# 49 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 50)
Total Fare:  2145
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenMar 10 2018 (00:00)🌟12925 PASCHIM SUPE...5 corr (62% acc)
hiddenMar 10 2018 (00:19)12275 the night blas... 
hiddenMar 23 2018 (09:13)🐯 Kings इलैवन ਪੰਜਾਬ...3 corr (42% acc)
hiddenMar 25 2018 (18:14)manishachamp1698 ★★35 corr (85% acc)
Predictions: 4
PREDICT


Journey: Sun Jun 03, 2018
Departure: NDLS/New Delhi @ 20:50 PF#: 15
Arrival: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra @ 08:40 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 655 km / 655 km
Travel Time: 11h 50m  9 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl-0292#   |   Charting: < 17:00
12445/Uttar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)

PNR: 214-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 3188540        
Posted Status as of: Mar 09 2018 (22:55)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 50 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 51)
Passenger 2: RAC# 51 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 52)
Passenger 3: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booki ng Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Passenger 4: RAC# 52 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 53)
Passenger 5: RAC# 53 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 54)
Passenger 6: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booki ng Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  1940
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (10:28) 
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 47 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 51)
Passenger 2: RAC# 48 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 52)
Passenger 3: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Passenger 4: RAC# 49 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 53)
Passenger 5: RAC# 50 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 54)
Passenger 6: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  1940
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Apr 17 2018 (09:31)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 47 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 51)
Passenger 2: RAC# 48 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 52)
Passenger 3: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Passenger 4: RAC# 49 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 53)
Passenger 5: RAC# 50 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 54)
Passenger 6: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  1940
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Mar 09 2018 (22:55)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 50 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 51)
Passenger 2: RAC# 51 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 52)
Passenger 3: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Passenger 4: RAC# 52 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 53)
Passenger 5: RAC# 53 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 54)
Passenger 6: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  1940
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenMar 10 2018 (00:19)12275 the night blas... 
hiddenMar 19 2018 (16:23)🐯 Kings इलैवन ਪੰਜਾਬ...3 corr (42% acc)
hiddenMar 25 2018 (18:14)manishachamp1698 ★★35 corr (85% acc)
hiddenMar 29 2018 (19:13)🌟12925 PASCHIM SUPE...5 corr (62% acc)
Go to Full Mobile site