Click here for Full Mobile site


Departures from DYE/Dayanand Nagar (2 PFs)
దయానంద్ నగర్     दयानन्द नगर / دیانند نگر

Track: Double Electric-Line

Type of Station: Regular
Number of Platforms: 2
Number of Halting Trains: 41
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Malkajgiri Rd, Malkajgiri, Medchal-Malkajgiri Dist., Secunderabad, Pin- 500047
State: Telangana
Elevation: 540 m above sea level
Zone: SCR/South Central
Division: Hyderabad

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Status Updated: not updated

16 Trains

07588/Mirzapalli - Kacheguda Passenger Special (UnReserved)
మిర్జాపల్లి - కాచిగూడ ప్యాసింజర్ ప్రత్యేక     मिर्जापल्ली - काचीगुडा पैसेंजर विशेष
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# -- Dep @ 07:36
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to KCG - Kacheguda
PF# -- Arr @ 08:30
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Apr 27 (06:10) by 248735/ForeverRailfan

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

07588/Mirzapalli - Kacheguda Passenger Special (UnReserved)
మిర్జాపల్లి - కాచిగూడ ప్యాసింజర్ ప్రత్యేక     मिर्जापल्ली - काचीगुडा पैसेंजर विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dayanand Nagar and Kacheguda.
Travel Time: 0h 54m     5 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 11 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 07:36
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:30
KCG/Kacheguda 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Thu Apr 28, 2022 from MZL/Mirzapalli
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
57307/Kacheguda - Medchal Passenger (UnReserved)
కాచిగూడ - మేడ్‌చల్ ప్యాసింజర్ | کاچی گوڈہ - میڈچل پسنجر     काचीगुडा - मेडचल पैसेंजर
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# 1 Dep @ 08:00
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to MED - Medchal
PF# 2 Arr @ 09:00
Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 3m.
TT Updated: Mar 25 (06:14) by 457643/17017

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 3m.

57307/Kacheguda - Medchal Passenger (UnReserved)
కాచిగూడ - మేడ్‌చల్ ప్యాసింజర్ | کاچی گوڈہ - میڈچل پسنجر     काचीगुडा - मेडचल पैसेंजर


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dayanand Nagar and Medchal.
Travel Time: 1h 0m     9 halts
Distance: 23 km     Avg Speed: 23 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 08:00
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:00
MED/Medchal 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sun Mar 27, 2022 from KCG/Kacheguda
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
SE1
  6
 S6
  7
 S5
  8
 S4
  9
 S3
 18
SLR
 17
GEN
 16
GEN
 15
GEN
 14
GEN
 13
GEN
 12
 B1
 11
 S1
 10
 S2
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
07061/Medchal - Secunderabad MEMU Special
మెడ్‌చల్ - సికింద్రాబాద్ మెము స్పెషల్     मेडचल - सिकंदराबाद मेमू विशेष
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# -- Dep @ 08:50
ETD: n/a
SMTWT S
Going to SC - Secunderabad Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 09:35
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 27 2021 (14:14) by 457643/17017

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

07061/Medchal - Secunderabad MEMU Special
మెడ్‌చల్ - సికింద్రాబాద్ మెము స్పెషల్     मेडचल - सिकंदराबाद मेमू विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dayanand Nagar and Secunderabad Jn.
Travel Time: 0h 45m     1 halts
Distance: 4 km     Avg Speed: 5 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 08:50
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Arrives @ 09:35
SC/Secunderabad Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Type: MEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
07275/Bodhan - Mahbubnagar Passenger Special (UnReserved)
బోధన్ - మహబూబ్‌నగర్ ప్యాసింజర్ ప్రత్యేక     बोधन - महबूबनगर पैसेंजर विशेष
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# -- Dep @ 09:50
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to MBNR - Mahbubnagar
PF# -- Arr @ 13:45
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Apr 28 (11:29) by 457643/17017

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

07275/Bodhan - Mahbubnagar Passenger Special (UnReserved)
బోధన్ - మహబూబ్‌నగర్ ప్యాసింజర్ ప్రత్యేక     बोधन - महबूबनगर पैसेंजर विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dayanand Nagar and Mahbubnagar.
Travel Time: 3h 55m     25 halts
Distance: 115 km     Avg Speed: 29 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 09:50
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:45
MBNR/Mahbubnagar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Apr 26, 2022 from BDHN/Bodhan
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
07062/Secunderabad - Medchal MEMU Special
సికింద్రాబాద్ - మెడ్‌చల్ మెము స్పెషల్     सिकंदराबाद - मेडचल मेमू विशेष
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# -- Dep @ 10:03
ETD: n/a
SMTWT S
Going to MED - Medchal
PF# -- Arr @ 11:05
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 27 2021 (14:14) by 457643/17017

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

07062/Secunderabad - Medchal MEMU Special
సికింద్రాబాద్ - మెడ్‌చల్ మెము స్పెషల్     सिकंदराबाद - मेडचल मेमू विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dayanand Nagar and Medchal.
Travel Time: 1h 2m     9 halts
Distance: 23 km     Avg Speed: 22 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 10:03
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Arrives @ 11:05
MED/Medchal 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Type: MEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
07075/Umdanagar - Medchal MEMU Special
ఉందానగర్ - మెడ్‌చల్ మెము స్పెషల్     उमदानगर - मेडचल मेमू विशेष
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# -- Dep @ 12:03
ETD: n/a
SMTWTF 
Going to MED - Medchal
PF# -- Arr @ 13:15
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 27 2021 (18:33) by 457643/17017

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

07075/Umdanagar - Medchal MEMU Special
ఉందానగర్ - మెడ్‌చల్ మెము స్పెషల్     उमदानगर - मेडचल मेमू विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dayanand Nagar and Medchal.
Travel Time: 1h 12m     9 halts
Distance: 23 km     Avg Speed: 19 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 12:03
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# --
SMTWTF 
Arrives @ 13:15
MED/Medchal 
Platform# --
SMTWTF 
Type: MEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
07069/Medchal - Umdanagar MEMU Special
మెడ్‌చల్ - ఉందానగర్ మెము స్పెషల్     मेडचल - उमदानगर मेमू विशेष
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# -- Dep @ 12:36
ETD: n/a
SMTWT S
Going to UR - Umdanagar
PF# -- Arr @ 14:00
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 27 2021 (17:57) by 457643/17017

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

07069/Medchal - Umdanagar MEMU Special
మెడ్‌చల్ - ఉందానగర్ మెము స్పెషల్     मेडचल - उमदानगर मेमू विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dayanand Nagar and Umdanagar.
Travel Time: 1h 24m     13 halts
Distance: 30 km     Avg Speed: 21 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 12:36
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Arrives @ 14:00
UR/Umdanagar 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Type: MEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
07076/Medchal - Umdanagar MEMU Special
మెడ్‌చల్ - ఉందానగర్ మెము స్పెషల్     मेडचल - उमदानगर मेमू विशेष
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# -- Dep @ 14:21
ETD: n/a
SMTWTF 
Going to UR - Umdanagar
PF# -- Arr @ 15:55
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 27 2021 (18:43) by 457643/17017

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

07076/Medchal - Umdanagar MEMU Special
మెడ్‌చల్ - ఉందానగర్ మెము స్పెషల్     मेडचल - उमदानगर मेमू विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dayanand Nagar and Umdanagar.
Travel Time: 1h 34m     13 halts
Distance: 30 km     Avg Speed: 19 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 14:21
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# --
SMTWTF 
Arrives @ 15:55
UR/Umdanagar 
Platform# --
SMTWTF 
Type: MEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
07070/Umdanagar - Medchal MEMU Special
ఉందానగర్ - మెడ్‌చల్ మెము స్పెషల్     उमदानगर - मेडचल मेमू विशेष
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# -- Dep @ 15:11
ETD: n/a
SMTWT S
Going to MED - Medchal
PF# -- Arr @ 16:40
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 27 2021 (18:08) by 457643/17017

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

07070/Umdanagar - Medchal MEMU Special
ఉందానగర్ - మెడ్‌చల్ మెము స్పెషల్     उमदानगर - मेडचल मेमू विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dayanand Nagar and Medchal.
Travel Time: 1h 29m     9 halts
Distance: 23 km     Avg Speed: 15 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 15:11
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Arrives @ 16:40
MED/Medchal 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Type: MEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
07274/Kacheguda - Bodhan Passenger Special (UnReserved)
కాచిగూడ - బోధన ప్యాసింజర్ ప్రత్యేక     काचीगुडा - बोधन पैसेंजर विशेष
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# -- Dep @ 16:32
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to BDHN - Bodhan
PF# -- Arr @ 22:25
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Apr 26 (08:39) by 248735/ForeverRailfan

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

07274/Kacheguda - Bodhan Passenger Special (UnReserved)
కాచిగూడ - బోధన ప్యాసింజర్ ప్రత్యేక     काचीगुडा - बोधन पैसेंजर विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dayanand Nagar and Bodhan.
Travel Time: 5h 53m     28 halts
Distance: 183 km     Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 16:32
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:25
BDHN/Bodhan 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Apr 25, 2022 from KCG/Kacheguda
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
07071/Medchal - Secunderabad MEMU Special
మేడ్‌చల్ - సికింద్రాబాద్ మెము స్పెషల్     मेडचल - सिकंदराबाद मेमू विशेष
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# -- Dep @ 17:31
ETD: n/a
SMTWT S
Going to SC - Secunderabad Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 18:10
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 27 2021 (08:45) by 1332893/Agent Techie

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

07071/Medchal - Secunderabad MEMU Special
మేడ్‌చల్ - సికింద్రాబాద్ మెము స్పెషల్     मेडचल - सिकंदराबाद मेमू विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dayanand Nagar and Secunderabad Jn.
Travel Time: 0h 39m     1 halts
Distance: 4 km     Avg Speed: 6 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 17:31
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Arrives @ 18:10
SC/Secunderabad Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Type: MEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
07072/Secunderabad - Medchal MEMU Special
     सिकंदराबाद - मेडचल मेमू विशेष
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# -- Dep @ 18:38
ETD: n/a
SMTWT S
Going to MED - Medchal
PF# -- Arr @ 19:50
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 27 2021 (12:22) by 1332893/Agent Techie

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

07072/Secunderabad - Medchal MEMU Special
     सिकंदराबाद - मेडचल मेमू विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dayanand Nagar and Medchal.
Travel Time: 1h 12m     9 halts
Distance: 23 km     Avg Speed: 19 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 18:38
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Arrives @ 19:50
MED/Medchal 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Type: MEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
57308/Medchal - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
మేడ్‌చల్ - కాచిగూడ ప్యాసింజర్ | میڈچل - کاچی گوڈہ پسنجر     मेडचल - काचीगुडा पैसेंजर
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# 2 Dep @ 18:41
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to KCG - Kacheguda
PF# 2 Arr @ 19:25
Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
TT Updated: Mar 25 (06:23) by 457643/17017

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.

57308/Medchal - Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved)
మేడ్‌చల్ - కాచిగూడ ప్యాసింజర్ | میڈچل - کاچی گوڈہ پسنجر     मेडचल - काचीगुडा पैसेंजर


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dayanand Nagar and Kacheguda.
Travel Time: 0h 44m     6 halts
Distance: 10 km     Avg Speed: 13 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 18:41
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:25
KCG/Kacheguda 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sun Mar 27, 2022 from MED/Medchal
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 B1
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 18
SLR
 17
 GS
 16
 GS
 15
 GS
 14
SE1
 13
 S6
 12
 S5
 11
 S4
 10
 S3
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
07584/Mahbubnagar - Mirzapalli Passenger Special (UnReserved)
మహబూబ్నగర్ - మిర్జాపల్లి ప్యాసింజర్ స్పెషల్     महबूबनगर - मिर्जापल्ली पैसेंजर विशेष
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# -- Dep @ 19:55
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to MZL - Mirzapalli
PF# -- Arr @ 22:20
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Apr 26 (09:16) by 248735/ForeverRailfan

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

07584/Mahbubnagar - Mirzapalli Passenger Special (UnReserved)
మహబూబ్నగర్ - మిర్జాపల్లి ప్యాసింజర్ స్పెషల్     महबूबनगर - मिर्जापल्ली पैसेंजर विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between DYE and MZL.
Travel Time: 2h 25m     16 halts
Distance: 67 km     Avg Speed: 27 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 19:55
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:20
MZL/Mirzapalli 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: SCR/South Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Wed Apr 27, 2022 from MBNR/Mahbubnagar
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
07073/Medchal - Secunderabad MEMU Special
     मेडचल - सिकंदराबाद मेमू विशेष
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# -- Dep @ 20:42
ETD: n/a
SMTWT S
Going to SC - Secunderabad Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 21:15
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 27 2021 (17:41) by 457643/17017

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

07073/Medchal - Secunderabad MEMU Special
     मेडचल - सिकंदराबाद मेमू विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dayanand Nagar and Secunderabad Jn.
Travel Time: 0h 33m     1 halts
Distance: 4 km     Avg Speed: 7 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 20:42
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Arrives @ 21:15
SC/Secunderabad Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Type: MEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
07074/Secunderabad - Medchal MEMU Special
     सिकंदराबाद - मेडचल मेमू विशेष
DYE - Dayanand Nagar
PF# -- Dep @ 21:43
ETD: n/a
SMTWT S
Going to MED - Medchal
PF# -- Arr @ 22:50
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 27 2021 (12:50) by 457643/17017

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

07074/Secunderabad - Medchal MEMU Special
     सिकंदराबाद - मेडचल मेमू विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dayanand Nagar and Medchal.
Travel Time: 1h 7m     9 halts
Distance: 23 km     Avg Speed: 20 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 21:43
DYE/Dayanand Nagar 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Arrives @ 22:50
MED/Medchal 
Platform# --
SMTWT S
Type: MEMU
Zone: SCR/South Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Go to Full Mobile site