Click here for Full Mobile site


Departures from DMV/Dimapur (3 PFs)
ডিমাপুৰ     डिमापुर

Track: Single Diesel-Line

Type of Station: Regular
Number of Platforms: 3
Number of Halting Trains: 46
Number of Originating Trains: 3
Number of Terminating Trains: 3
Near Rail Bazar, infront of NST bus stand , Dimapur , Dist - Dimapur
State: Nagaland
Updated: Feb 28 2020 (22:26) by 90119/জয়দীপ
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Division: Lumding

Rating: 3.5/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
porters/escalators - good (2)
food - good (1)
transportation - excellent (1)
lodging - good (1)
railfanning - average (2)
sightseeing - excellent (1)
safety - good (2)

Status Updated: not updated

27 Trains

02504/New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Special (Via Moranhat)
(نئی دِلّی - ڈبروگڑھ راجدھانی سپیشل (وایا موران ہاٹ     नई दिल्ली - डिब्रुगढ़ राजधानी विशेष (मोराणहाट होकर)
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 00:15
ETD: n/a
SM WTF 
Going to DBRG - Dibrugarh
PF# -- Arr @ 05:30
3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 10 2020 (11:31) by 2056059/jigyasusingh47

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

02504/New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Special (Via Moranhat)
(نئی دِلّی - ڈبروگڑھ راجدھانی سپیشل (وایا موران ہاٹ     नई दिल्ली - डिब्रुगढ़ राजधानी विशेष (मोराणहाट होकर)


This is the Shortest Route between DMV and DBRG.
Travel Time: 5h 15m     3 halts
Distance: 256 km     Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 00:15
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
SM WTF 
Arrives @ 05:30
DBRG/Dibrugarh 
Platform# --
SM WTF 
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 H1
  3
 A4
  4
 A3
  5
 A2
  6
 A1
  7
 PC
  8
B12
  9
B11
 18
 B2
 17
 B3
 16
 B4
 15
 B5
 14
 B6
 13
 B7
 12
 B8
 11
 B9
 10
B10
 19
 B1
 20
EOG
Rating: 3.8/5 (47 votes)
cleanliness - good (8)
punctuality - good (8)
food - good (8)
ticket avbl - good (7)
railfanning - good (8)
safety - good (8)
02503/Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Special (Via Moranhat)
ডিব্রুগড় - নিউ দিল্লী ৰাজধানী স্পেচিয়েল (ভায়া মৰাণহাট)     डिब्रुगढ़ - नई दिल्ली राजधानी विशेष (मोराणहाट होकर)
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 00:27
ETD: n/a
SM WTF 
Going to NDLS - New Delhi
PF# -- Arr @ 13:38
3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 12 2020 (20:43) by 2056059/jigyasusingh47

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

02503/Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Special (Via Moranhat)
ডিব্রুগড় - নিউ দিল্লী ৰাজধানী স্পেচিয়েল (ভায়া মৰাণহাট)     डिब्रुगढ़ - नई दिल्ली राजधानी विशेष (मोराणहाट होकर)


The Shortest Route between DMV and NDLS is 122 km (6%) shorter.
Travel Time: 37h 11m     18 halts
Distance: 2197 km     Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 00:27
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
SM WTF 
Arrives @ 13:38 +1 night
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# --
 MT TFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 18
 A4
 17
 A3
 16
 A2
 15
 A1
 14
 PC
 13
B12
 12
B11
 11
B10
 10
 B9
 19
 H1
 20
EOG
Rating: 4.5/5 (14 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - good (3)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
railfanning - good (3)
safety - excellent (2)
05906/Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari Vivek SF Special (PT)
ডিব্ৰুগড় - কন্যাকুমাৰী বিবেক চুপাৰফাষ্ট স্পেচিয়েল     डिब्रुगढ़ - कन्याकुमारी विवेक सुपरफास्ट विशेष
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 00:55
no dep today
S      
Going to CAPE - Kanniyakumari
PF# -- Arr @ 22:00
2SSL3A2A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Feb 25 (21:19) by 1911491/Skumar

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Source & Destination Stations Changed.

05906/Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari Vivek SF Special (PT)
ডিব্ৰুগড় - কন্যাকুমাৰী বিবেক চুপাৰফাষ্ট স্পেচিয়েল     डिब्रुगढ़ - कन्याकुमारी विवेक सुपरफास्ट विशेष


The Shortest Route between DMV and CAPE is 255 km (7%) shorter.
Travel Time: 69h 5m     51 halts
Distance: 3847 km     Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 00:55
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
S      
Arrives @ 22:00 +2 nights
CAPE/Kanniyakumari 
Platform# --
  T    
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sat Feb 27, 2021 from DBRG/Dibrugarh
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 18
 B3
 17
 B2
 16
 B1
 15
 A1
 14
 PC
 13
S11
 12
S10
 11
 S9
 10
 S8
 19
 B4
 20
 D2
 21
 D3
 22
EOG
VSKP
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
02424/New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Special (Via New Tinsukia)
(نئی دِلّی - ڈبروگڑھ راجدھانی سپیشل (نیو تِنسوکیا کے راستے | ਨਵੀਂ ਦਿੱਲੀ - ਡਿਬਰੂਗੜ੍ਹ ਰਾਜਧਾਨੀ ਸਪੈਸ਼ਲ     नई दिल्ली - डिब्रुगढ़ राजधानी स्पेशल (न्यू तिनसुकिया होकर)
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 01:02
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to DBRG - Dibrugarh
PF# -- Arr @ 07:00
3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jan 07 (22:45) by 1872250/🚩 জয় মাতা দী 🚩

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

02424/New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Special (Via New Tinsukia)
(نئی دِلّی - ڈبروگڑھ راجدھانی سپیشل (نیو تِنسوکیا کے راستے | ਨਵੀਂ ਦਿੱਲੀ - ਡਿਬਰੂਗੜ੍ਹ ਰਾਜਧਾਨੀ ਸਪੈਸ਼ਲ     नई दिल्ली - डिब्रुगढ़ राजधानी स्पेशल (न्यू तिनसुकिया होकर)


The Shortest Route between DMV and DBRG is 50 km (16%) shorter.
Travel Time: 5h 58m     2 halts
Distance: 307 km     Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between CPYZ/Chipyana Buzurg and NEO/Neora
Departs @ 01:02
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:00
DBRG/Dibrugarh 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B1
  3
 B2
  4
 B3
  5
 B4
  6
 B5
  7
 B6
  8
 B7
  9
 B8
 18
 A5
 17
 A4
 16
 A3
 15
 A2
 14
 A1
 13
 PC
 12
B11
 11
B10
 10
 B9
 19
 A6
 20
 H1
 21
EOG
 22
HCP
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
02423/Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Special (Via New Tinsukia)
ডিব্রুগড় - নিউ দিল্লি ৰাজধানী স্পেচিয়েল (ভায়া নিউ তিনিচুকীয়া)     डिब्रुगढ़ - नई दिल्ली राजधानी विशेष (न्यू तिनसुकिया होकर)
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 02:01
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to NDLS - New Delhi
PF# 16 Arr @ 10:30
3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 07 2020 (08:36) by 726422/Garib Insan مشفق خالد

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

02423/Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Special (Via New Tinsukia)
ডিব্রুগড় - নিউ দিল্লি ৰাজধানী স্পেচিয়েল (ভায়া নিউ তিনিচুকীয়া)     डिब्रुगढ़ - नई दिल्ली राजधानी विशेष (न्यू तिनसुकिया होकर)


The Shortest Route between DMV and NDLS is 51 km (2%) shorter.
Travel Time: 32h 29m     16 halts
Distance: 2125 km     Avg Speed: 65 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between NEO/Neora and CPYZ/Chipyana Buzurg
Departs @ 02:01
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:30 +1 night
NDLS/New Delhi 
Platform# 16
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NR/Northern
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 H1
  3
 A6
  4
 A5
  5
 A4
  6
 A3
  7
 A2
  8
 A1
  9
 PC
 18
 B3
 17
 B4
 16
 B5
 15
 B6
 14
 B7
 13
 B8
 12
 B9
 11
B10
 10
B11
 19
 B2
 20
 B1
 21
EOG
 22
HCP
Rating: 4.2/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - good (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
05669/Guwahati - Dibrugarh Town Intercity Special
     गुवाहाटी - डिब्रूगढ़ टाउन इंटरसिटी विशेष
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 02:08
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to DBRT - Dibrugarh Town
PF# -- Arr @ 10:40
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 10 (13:14) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05669/Guwahati - Dibrugarh Town Intercity Special
     गुवाहाटी - डिब्रूगढ़ टाउन इंटरसिटी विशेष


The Shortest Route between DMV and DBRT is 46 km (15%) shorter.
Travel Time: 8h 32m     17 halts
Distance: 308 km     Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 02:08
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:40
DBRT/Dibrugarh Town 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Fri Feb 19, 2021 from GHY/Guwahati
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 MXN
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05960/Kamrup Special (Via Guwahati) (PT)
কামৰূপ স্পেচিয়েল (ভায়া গুৱাহাটী)     कामरूप विशेष (गुवाहाटी होकर)
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 02:24
no dep today
S TWT S
Going to HWH - Howrah Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 06:00
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 17 2020 (21:25) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05960/Kamrup Special (Via Guwahati) (PT)
কামৰূপ স্পেচিয়েল (ভায়া গুৱাহাটী)     कामरूप विशेष (गुवाहाटी होकर)


The Shortest Route between DMV and HWH is 2 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 27h 36m     40 halts
Distance: 1225 km     Avg Speed: 44 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 02:24
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
S TWT S
Arrives @ 06:00 +1 night
HWH/Howrah Jn 
Platform# --
SM WTF 
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sat Dec 26, 2020 from DBRG/Dibrugarh
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 18
 B2
 17
 B1
 16
 A1
 15
 PC
 14
S11
 13
S10
 12
 S9
 11
 S8
 10
 S7
 19
 B3
 20
 D3
 21
EOG
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05957/New Tinsukia - Jammu Tawi One Way Special
     न्यू तिनसुकिया - जम्मू तवी एक तरफा विशेष
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 04:20
no dep today
S      
Going to JAT - Jammu Tawi
PF# -- Arr @ 13:45
2SSL3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 24 (02:27) by 400669/ANKIT

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05957/New Tinsukia - Jammu Tawi One Way Special
     न्यू तिनसुकिया - जम्मू तवी एक तरफा विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Dimapur and Jammu Tawi.
Travel Time: 57h 25m     43 halts
Distance: 2739 km     Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 04:20
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
S      
Arrives @ 13:45 +2 nights
JAT/Jammu Tawi 
Platform# --
  T    
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sat Feb 27, 2021fromNTSK/New Tinsukia Jn
Last Arrival: Tue Mar 02, 2021atJAT/Jammu Tawi
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05603/Guwahati - Ledo COVID - 19 Special
গুৱাহাটী - লিডু স্পেচিয়েল     गुवाहाटी - लीडो कोविड-१९ विशेष
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 04:54
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to LEDO - Ledo
PF# -- Arr @ 13:25
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 22 2020 (21:51) by 2083999/Pride comes before a fall🙂🙂

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05603/Guwahati - Ledo COVID - 19 Special
গুৱাহাটী - লিডু স্পেচিয়েল     गुवाहाटी - लीडो कोविड-१९ विशेष


The Shortest Route between DMV and LEDO is 1 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 8h 31m     22 halts
Distance: 321 km     Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 04:54
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:25
LEDO/Ledo 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Dec 01, 2020 from GHY/Guwahati
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05910/Avadh Assam COVID - 19 Special (PT)
অৱধ অসম কোভিড- ১৯ স্পেচিয়েল     अवध असम कोविड - १९ विशेष
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 08:35
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to DBRG - Dibrugarh
PF# -- Arr @ 15:35
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 10 2020 (00:01) by 1826835/সৌরাশীষ™

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05910/Avadh Assam COVID - 19 Special (PT)
অৱধ অসম কোভিড- ১৯ স্পেচিয়েল     अवध असम कोविड - १९ विशेष


The Shortest Route between DMV and DBRG is 50 km (16%) shorter.
Travel Time: 7h 0m     6 halts
Distance: 307 km     Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 08:35
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:35
DBRG/Dibrugarh 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 B1
  5
 A1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 B5
 18
 S5
 17
 S4
 16
 S3
 15
 S2
 14
 S1
 13
 PC
 12
 B6
 11
HA1
 10
 A2
 19
 S6
 20
 D3
 21
 D4
 22
EOG
 BTI
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
05901/Lumding - Tinsukia Special
     लामडिंग - तिनसुकिया स्पेशल
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 09:40
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to TSK - Tinsukia Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 19:00
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 10 (12:38) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05901/Lumding - Tinsukia Special
     लामडिंग - तिनसुकिया स्पेशल


The Shortest Route between DMV and TSK is 1 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 9h 20m     37 halts
Distance: 267 km     Avg Speed: 28 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 09:40
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:00
TSK/Tinsukia Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Thu Feb 18, 2021 from LMG/Lumding Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
02249/KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia SF Special (PT)
ಕ್ರಾ ಸಂ ರಾ ಬೆಂಗಳೂರು - ಹೊಸ ತಿನ್ಸುಕಿಯಾ ಸೂಪರ್ ಫಾಸ್ಟ್ ವಿಶೇಷ     क्रा सं रा बेंगलूरु - न्यू तिनसुकिया सुपरफास्ट विशेष
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 11:05
no dep today
    T  
Going to NTSK - New Tinsukia Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 18:25
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 20 (21:24) by 2083999/Pride comes before a fall🙂🙂

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

02249/KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia SF Special (PT)
ಕ್ರಾ ಸಂ ರಾ ಬೆಂಗಳೂರು - ಹೊಸ ತಿನ್ಸುಕಿಯಾ ಸೂಪರ್ ಫಾಸ್ಟ್ ವಿಶೇಷ     क्रा सं रा बेंगलूरु - न्यू तिनसुकिया सुपरफास्ट विशेष


The Shortest Route between DMV and NTSK is 34 km (11%) shorter.
Travel Time: 7h 20m     6 halts
Distance: 299 km     Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 11:05
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
    T  
Arrives @ 18:25
NTSK/New Tinsukia Jn 
Platform# --
    T  
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Dec 22, 2020 from SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Jn
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 18
 B2
 17
 B1
 16
 A1
 15
 PC
 14
S11
 13
S10
 12
 S9
 11
 S8
 10
 S7
 19
 B3
 20
 B4
 21
 D3
 22
EOG
VSKP
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
03281/Dibrugarh - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Weekly Special
     डिब्रुगढ़ - राजेंद्र नगर टर्मिनल साप्ताहिक विशेष
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 11:25
ETD: n/a
 M     
Going to RJPB - Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
PF# -- Arr @ 13:45
2SSL3A2A1A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 45m. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Feb 21 (23:26) by 1702584/अमीष कुमार

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 45m.
Source Station Changed.

03281/Dibrugarh - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Weekly Special
     डिब्रुगढ़ - राजेंद्र नगर टर्मिनल साप्ताहिक विशेष


The Shortest Route between DMV and RJPB is 29 km (3%) shorter.
Travel Time: 26h 20m     23 halts
Distance: 1155 km     Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 11:25
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
 M     
Arrives @ 13:45 +1 night
RJPB/Rajendra Nagar Terminal 
Platform# --
  T    
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: ECR/East Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Mon Feb 15, 2021 from DBRG/Dibrugarh
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
HA1
  3
 A1
  4
 B1
  5
 B2
  6
 B3
  7
 PC
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 18
S11
 17
S10
 16
 S9
 15
 S8
 14
 S7
 13
 S6
 12
 S5
 11
 S4
 10
 S3
 19
 D1
 20
 D2
 21
 D3
 22
EOG
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05927/Rangiya - New Tinsukia Special
     रंगिया - न्यू तिनसुकिया स्पेशल
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 12:20
no dep today
S TW  S
Going to NTSK - New Tinsukia Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 20:00
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 10 (01:00) by 1469784/mainakdgr

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05927/Rangiya - New Tinsukia Special
     रंगिया - न्यू तिनसुकिया स्पेशल


The Shortest Route between DMV and NTSK is 34 km (11%) shorter.
Travel Time: 7h 40m     11 halts
Distance: 298 km     Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 12:20
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
S TW  S
Arrives @ 20:00
NTSK/New Tinsukia Jn 
Platform# --
S TW  S
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sat Feb 20, 2021 from RNY/Rangiya Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05967/Rangiya - Ledo Special
     रंगिया - लीडो स्पेशल
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 12:20
no dep today
S  WT  
Going to LEDO - Ledo
PF# -- Arr @ 21:40
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 09 (23:37) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05967/Rangiya - Ledo Special
     रंगिया - लीडो स्पेशल


The Shortest Route between DMV and LEDO is 1 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 9h 20m     19 halts
Distance: 321 km     Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 12:20
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
S  WT  
Arrives @ 21:40
LEDO/Ledo 
Platform# 1
S  WT  
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sun Feb 21, 2021 from RNY/Rangiya Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05968/Ledo - Rangiya Special
     लीडो - रंगिया स्पेशल
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 12:25
ETD: n/a
 M  TF 
Going to RNY - Rangiya Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 19:45
2S
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Feb 10 (12:44) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Source & Destination Stations Changed.

05968/Ledo - Rangiya Special
     लीडो - रंगिया स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between DMV and RNY.
Travel Time: 7h 20m     10 halts
Distance: 298 km     Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 12:25
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
 M  TF 
Arrives @ 19:45
RNY/Rangiya Jn 
Platform# --
 M  TF 
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sat Feb 20, 2021 from LEDO/Ledo
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05928/New Tinsukia - Rangiya Special
     न्यू तिनसुकिया - रंगिया स्पेशल
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 12:25
no dep today
S TW  S
Going to RNY - Rangiya Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 19:45
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 09 (23:45) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05928/New Tinsukia - Rangiya Special
     न्यू तिनसुकिया - रंगिया स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between DMV and RNY.
Travel Time: 7h 20m     10 halts
Distance: 298 km     Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 12:25
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
S TW  S
Arrives @ 19:45
RNY/Rangiya Jn 
Platform# --
S TW  S
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sun Feb 21, 2021 from NTSK/New Tinsukia Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05905/Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh Vivek SF Special
கன்னியாகுமரி - திப்ருகர் விவேக் விரைவு ரயில்     कन्याकुमारी - डिब्रुगढ़ विवेक सुपरफास्ट विशेष
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 13:47
no dep today
S      
Going to DBRG - Dibrugarh
PF# -- Arr @ 20:50
2SSL3A2A
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Feb 25 (20:20) by 1708097/15013🔁15014 रानीखेत एक्सप्रेस

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Source & Destination Stations Changed.

05905/Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh Vivek SF Special
கன்னியாகுமரி - திப்ருகர் விவேக் விரைவு ரயில்     कन्याकुमारी - डिब्रुगढ़ विवेक सुपरफास्ट विशेष


The Shortest Route between DMV and DBRG is 50 km (16%) shorter.
Travel Time: 7h 3m     5 halts
Distance: 307 km     Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 13:47
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
S      
Arrives @ 20:50
DBRG/Dibrugarh 
Platform# --
S      
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Thu Mar 04, 2021 from CAPE/Kanniyakumari
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 18
 B3
 17
 B2
 16
 B1
 15
 A1
 14
 PC
 13
S11
 12
S10
 11
 S9
 10
 S8
 19
 B4
 20
 D2
 21
 D3
 22
EOG
VSKP
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05933/New Tinsukia - Amritsar Special (PT)
নিউ তিনিচুকীয়া - অমৃতসৰ স্পেচিয়েল     न्यू तिनसुकिया - अमृतसर विशेष
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 14:02
no dep today
  T    
Going to ASR - Amritsar Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 21:00
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 11 2020 (10:19) by 1872250/🚩 জয় মাতা দী 🚩

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05933/New Tinsukia - Amritsar Special (PT)
নিউ তিনিচুকীয়া - অমৃতসৰ স্পেচিয়েল     न्यू तिनसुकिया - अमृतसर विशेष


The Shortest Route between DMV and ASR is 113 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 54h 58m     31 halts
Distance: 2547 km     Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 14:02
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
  T    
Arrives @ 21:00 +2 nights
ASR/Amritsar Jn 
Platform# --
    T  
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Dec 15, 2020 from NTSK/New Tinsukia Jn
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 B1
  5
 B2
  6
 B3
  7
 A1
  8
 B4
  9
 B5
 18
 S6
 17
 S5
 16
 S4
 15
 S3
 14
 S2
 13
 S1
 12
 PC
 11
 B6
 10
 A2
 19
 S7
 20
 D3
 21
 D4
 22
EOG
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
03282/Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Dibrugarh Weekly Special (PT)
راجیندر نگر ٹرمِنل - ڈیبروگڑھ ہفتہ وار سپیشل     राजेंद्र नगर टर्मिनल - डिब्रुगढ़ साप्ताहिक विशेष
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 15:22
no dep today
S      
Going to DBRG - Dibrugarh
PF# -- Arr @ 22:30
2SSL3A2A1A
Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Feb 21 (23:29) by 1702584/अमीष कुमार

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Destination Station Changed.

03282/Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Dibrugarh Weekly Special (PT)
راجیندر نگر ٹرمِنل - ڈیبروگڑھ ہفتہ وار سپیشل     राजेंद्र नगर टर्मिनल - डिब्रुगढ़ साप्ताहिक विशेष


The Shortest Route between DMV and DBRG is 50 km (16%) shorter.
Travel Time: 7h 8m     7 halts
Distance: 307 km     Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 15:22
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
S      
Arrives @ 22:30
DBRG/Dibrugarh 
Platform# --
S      
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: ECR/East Central
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sat Feb 13, 2021 from RJPB/Rajendra Nagar Terminal
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D3
  3
 D2
  4
 D1
  5
S11
  6
S10
  7
 S9
  8
 S8
  9
 S7
 18
 B2
 17
 B3
 16
 PC
 15
 S1
 14
 S2
 13
 S3
 12
 S4
 11
 S5
 10
 S6
 19
 B1
 20
 A1
 21
HA1
 22
EOG
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05909/Avadh Assam COVID - 19 Special (PT)
অৱধ অসম কোভিড- ১৯ স্পেচিয়েল     अवध असम कोविड - १९ विशेष
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 16:00
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to LGH - Lalgarh Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 04:10
2SSL3A2A1A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 10 2020 (00:01) by 1826835/সৌরাশীষ™

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05909/Avadh Assam COVID - 19 Special (PT)
অৱধ অসম কোভিড- ১৯ স্পেচিয়েল     अवध असम कोविड - १९ विशेष


The Shortest Route between DMV and LGH is 273 km (10%) shorter.
Travel Time: 60h 10m     74 halts
Distance: 2810 km     Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 16:00
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:10 +3 nights
LGH/Lalgarh Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 B1
  5
 A1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 B5
 18
 S5
 17
 S4
 16
 S3
 15
 S2
 14
 S1
 13
 PC
 12
 B6
 11
HA1
 10
 A2
 19
 S6
 20
 D3
 21
 D4
 22
EOG
 BTI
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
05902/Tinsukia - Lumding Special
     तिनसुकिया - लामडिंग स्पेशल
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 16:18
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to LMG - Lumding Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 19:10
2S
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 09 (23:57) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05902/Tinsukia - Lumding Special
     तिनसुकिया - लामडिंग स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between DMV and LMG.
Travel Time: 2h 52m     7 halts
Distance: 70 km     Avg Speed: 24 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 16:18
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:10
LMG/Lumding Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Thu Feb 18, 2021 from TSK/Tinsukia Jn
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05959/Kamrup Special (via Guwahati) (PT)
কামরূপ স্পেশাল (ভায়া গুয়াহাটি)     कामरूप स्पेशल (वाया गुवाहाटी)
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 20:43
ETD: n/a
SM WTF 
Going to DBRG - Dibrugarh
PF# -- Arr @ 04:45
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 18 2020 (00:27) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05959/Kamrup Special (via Guwahati) (PT)
কামরূপ স্পেশাল (ভায়া গুয়াহাটি)     कामरूप स्पेशल (वाया गुवाहाटी)


The Shortest Route between DMV and DBRG is 50 km (16%) shorter.
Travel Time: 8h 2m     11 halts
Distance: 307 km     Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 20:43
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
SM WTF 
Arrives @ 04:45 +1 night
DBRG/Dibrugarh 
Platform# --
 MT TFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Dec 29, 2020 from HWH/Howrah Jn
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D3
  3
 B3
  4
 B2
  5
 B1
  6
 A1
  7
 PC
  8
S11
  9
S10
 18
 S1
 17
 S2
 16
 S3
 15
 S4
 14
 S5
 13
 S6
 12
 S7
 11
 S8
 10
 S9
 19
 D2
 20
 D1
 21
EOG
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05934/Amritsar - New Tinsukia Special
ਅੰਮ੍ਰਿਤਸਰ - ਨਿਊ ਤਿਨਸੁਕਿਆ ਸਪੈਸ਼ਲ     अमृतसर - न्यू तिनसुकिया विशेष
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 20:58
no dep today
S      
Going to NTSK - New Tinsukia Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 02:40
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 14 2020 (13:33) by 1872250/🚩 জয় মাতা দী 🚩

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05934/Amritsar - New Tinsukia Special
ਅੰਮ੍ਰਿਤਸਰ - ਨਿਊ ਤਿਨਸੁਕਿਆ ਸਪੈਸ਼ਲ     अमृतसर - न्यू तिनसुकिया विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between DMV and NTSK.
Travel Time: 5h 42m     3 halts
Distance: 265 km     Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 20:58
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
S      
Arrives @ 02:40 +1 night
NTSK/New Tinsukia Jn 
Platform# --
 M     
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Fri Dec 18, 2020 from ASR/Amritsar Jn
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D4
  3
 D3
  4
 S7
  5
 S6
  6
 S5
  7
 S4
  8
 S3
  9
 S2
 18
 B2
 17
 B3
 16
 A1
 15
 B4
 14
 B5
 13
 A2
 12
 B6
 11
 PC
 10
 S1
 19
 B1
 20
 D2
 21
 D1
 22
EOG
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05670/Dibrugarh Town - Guwahati Intercity Special
     डिब्रूगढ़ टाउन - गुवाहाटी इंटरसिटी विशेष
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 21:37
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to GHY - Guwahati
PF# -- Arr @ 04:00
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 10 (14:51) by 1476716/𝐁𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐢𝐲𝐚 𝐑𝐚𝐢𝐥

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05670/Dibrugarh Town - Guwahati Intercity Special
     डिब्रूगढ़ टाउन - गुवाहाटी इंटरसिटी विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between DMV and GHY.
Travel Time: 6h 23m     5 halts
Distance: 250 km     Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 21:37
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:00 +1 night
GHY/Guwahati 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Fri Feb 19, 2021 from DBRT/Dibrugarh Town
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 MXN
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05604/Ledo - Guwahati Covid-19 Special
লিডু - গুৱাহাটী স্পেচিয়েল     लीडो - गुवाहाटी कोविड-१९ विशेष
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 23:24
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to GHY - Guwahati
PF# -- Arr @ 05:40
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Dec 13 2020 (14:35) by 1959319/

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

05604/Ledo - Guwahati Covid-19 Special
লিডু - গুৱাহাটী স্পেচিয়েল     लीडो - गुवाहाटी कोविड-१९ विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between DMV and GHY.
Travel Time: 6h 16m     6 halts
Distance: 250 km     Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 23:24
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:40 +1 night
GHY/Guwahati 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Wed Dec 02, 2020 from LEDO/Ledo
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: 2.9/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - poor (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - good (1)
02250/New Tinsukia - KSR Bengaluru SF Special (PT)
নিউ তিনিচুকীয়া - ক্ৰা সং ৰা বাঙ্গালুৰু চুপাৰফাস্ট স্পেচিয়েল     न्यू तिनसुकिया - क्रा सं रा बेंगलुरु सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल
DMV - Dimapur
PF# -- Dep @ 23:40
no dep today
     F 
Going to SBC - KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
PF# -- Arr @ 11:15
2SSL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 20 (21:21) by 2083999/Pride comes before a fall🙂🙂

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

02250/New Tinsukia - KSR Bengaluru SF Special (PT)
নিউ তিনিচুকীয়া - ক্ৰা সং ৰা বাঙ্গালুৰু চুপাৰফাস্ট স্পেচিয়েল     न्यू तिनसुकिया - क्रा सं रा बेंगलुरु सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल


The Shortest Route between DMV and SBC is 134 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 59h 35m     32 halts
Distance: 3253 km     Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 23:40
DMV/Dimapur 
Platform# --
     F 
Arrives @ 11:15 +3 nights
SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Jn 
Platform# --
 M     
Type: COV-Reserved
Zone: NFR/Northeast Frontier
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Fri Dec 18, 2020 from NTSK/New Tinsukia Jn
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D1
  3
 D2
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 18
 B2
 17
 B1
 16
 A1
 15
 PC
 14
S11
 13
S10
 12
 S9
 11
 S8
 10
 S7
 19
 B3
 20
 B4
 21
 D3
 22
EOG
VSKP
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Go to Full Mobile site