Click here for Full Mobile site


Departures from TAPA/Tapa (1 PFs)
ਤਪਾ     तपा

Track: Construction - Doubling+Electrification

Type of Station: Regular
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 27
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Tapa Railway Station, Tapa Mandi
State: Punjab
Elevation: 223 m above sea level
Zone: NR/Northern
Division: Ambala

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Status Updated: not updated

27 Trains

14888/Barmer - Kalka Express (PT)
     बाड़मेर - कालका एक्सप्रेस
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 00:45
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to KLK - Kalka
PF# 1 Arr @ 05:50
IISL3A
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Dec 08 2018 (07:16) by 1833693/Sp Sharma^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.

14888/Barmer - Kalka Express (PT)
     बाड़मेर - कालका एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Tapa and Kalka.
Travel Time: 5h 5m     10 halts
Distance: 225 km     Avg Speed: 44 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 00:45
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:50
KLK/Kalka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 S8
  2
SLR
  3
 GS
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 B1
  8
 B2
  9
 GS
 18
 S7
 17
 S6
 16
 S5
 15
 S4
 14
 B4
 13
 B3
 12
 GS
 11
SLR
 10
SLR
 19
 S9
 20
S10
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
 BTI
Rating: 3.1/5 (30 votes)
cleanliness - average (5)
punctuality - good (5)
food - average (5)
ticket avbl - good (5)
u/r coach - average (2)
railfanning - good (5)
safety - average (5)
24888/Barmer - Rishikesh Link Express
     बाड़मेर - ऋषिकेश लिंक एक्सप्रेस
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 00:45
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to RKSH - Rishikesh
PF# -- Arr @ 10:50
II2SSL3A
Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Feb 01 (09:45) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Destination Station Changed.

24888/Barmer - Rishikesh Link Express
     बाड़मेर - ऋषिकेश लिंक एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Tapa and Rishikesh.
Travel Time: 10h 5m     13 halts
Distance: 336 km     Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between DOKY/Dukheri and DZP/Darazpur
Departs @ 00:45
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:50
RKSH/Rishikesh 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 S8
  2
SLR
  3
 GS
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 B1
  8
 B2
  9
 GS
 18
 S7
 17
 S6
 16
 S5
 15
 S4
 14
 B4
 13
 B3
 12
 GS
 11
SLR
 10
SLR
 19
 S9
 20
S10
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
 BTI
Rating: 3.9/5 (15 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - good (3)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - good (4)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - good (2)
safety - excellent (2)
24887/Rishikesh - Barmer Link Express
ریشی کیش - باڑمیر لینک ایکسپریس     ऋषिकेश - बाड़मेर लिंक एक्सप्रेस
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 02:30
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to BME - Barmer
PF# 3 Arr @ 20:15
IISL3A
No Speed Change. Src Changed.
TT Updated: Feb 02 (09:41) by 1666391/GZB RF^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
Source Station Changed.

24887/Rishikesh - Barmer Link Express
ریشی کیش - باڑمیر لینک ایکسپریس     ऋषिकेश - बाड़मेर लिंक एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Tapa and Barmer.
Travel Time: 17h 45m     26 halts
Distance: 856 km     Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 02:30
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:15
BME/Barmer 
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 B3
  4
 B4
  5
 S4
  6
 S5
  7
 S6
  8
 S7
  9
 S9
 BTI
 12
SLR
 11
 GS
 10
S10
Rating: 4.5/5 (10 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (2)
punctuality - good (2)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (2)
14887/Kalka - Barmer Express
     कालका - बाड़मेर एक्सप्रेस
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 02:49
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to BME - Barmer
PF# 2 Arr @ 20:30
II2SSL3A
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 4m.
TT Updated: Jan 09 (20:19) by 1666391/GZB RF^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 4m.

14887/Kalka - Barmer Express
     कालका - बाड़मेर एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Tapa and Barmer.
Travel Time: 17h 41m     28 halts
Distance: 856 km     Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 02:49
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:30
BME/Barmer 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 B2
  4
 B1
  5
 S3
  6
 S2
  7
 S1
  8
 GS
  9
SLR
 BTI
 10
 S8
Rating: 3.3/5 (29 votes)
cleanliness - good (5)
punctuality - average (5)
food - average (5)
ticket avbl - good (4)
u/r coach - good (3)
railfanning - good (5)
safety - good (5)
14887-Slip/Kalka - Shriganganagar Express
     कालका - श्री गंगानगर एक्सप्रेस
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 02:49
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to SGNR - Shri Ganganagar Junction
PF# 3 Arr @ 07:10
SL
Old TT
TT Updated: by 1651907/

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

14887-Slip/Kalka - Shriganganagar Express
     कालका - श्री गंगानगर एक्सप्रेस


This is the Shortest Route between TAPA and SGNR.
Travel Time: 4h 21m     7 halts
Distance: 172 km     Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 02:49
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:10
SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Jn 
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
 S8
 UMB
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
54765/Dhuri - Bathinda Passenger (UnReserved)
ਧੂਰੀ - ਬਠਿੰਡਾ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ     धूरी - बठिण्डा पैसेंजर
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 04:42
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to BTI - Bathinda Junction
PF# 1,4 Arr @ 06:00
Unreserved
Old TT
TT Updated: by 1366147/⭐ ⭐ ⭐ Telangana Express Oops AP Express ⭐ ⭐ ⭐^~

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

54765/Dhuri - Bathinda Passenger (UnReserved)
ਧੂਰੀ - ਬਠਿੰਡਾ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ     धूरी - बठिण्डा पैसेंजर


This is the Shortest Route between TAPA and BTI.
Travel Time: 1h 18m     4 halts
Distance: 46 km     Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 90 km/hr between HYA/Hadiyaya and TAPA/Tapa
Departs @ 04:42
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:00
BTI/Bathinda Jn 
Platform# 1,4
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
SLR
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
14732/Fazilka - Delhi Intercity (Bathinda) Express
ਫਾਜ਼ਿਲਕਾ - ਦਿੱਲੀ ਇੰਟਰਸਿਟੀ (ਬਠਿੰਡਾ) ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ     फाज़िल्का - दिल्ली इंटरसिटी (बठिण्डा) एक्सप्रेस
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 05:54
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# 12 Arr @ 12:45
II2SCC3A
Old TT
TT Updated: by 793518/🌟⭐ VENOM And Venom wants to play ⭐🌟^~

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

14732/Fazilka - Delhi Intercity (Bathinda) Express
ਫਾਜ਼ਿਲਕਾ - ਦਿੱਲੀ ਇੰਟਰਸਿਟੀ (ਬਠਿੰਡਾ) ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ     फाज़िल्का - दिल्ली इंटरसिटी (बठिण्डा) एक्सप्रेस


The Shortest Route between TAPA and DLI is 38 km (11%) shorter.
Travel Time: 6h 51m     17 halts
Distance: 354 km     Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between MOY/Mohri and BHD/Badli
Departs @ 05:54
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:45
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# 12
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 B1
  6
 C1
  7
 D1
  8
 D2
  9
 D3
 15
SLR
 14
 GS
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 GS
 10
 D4
Rating: 3.8/5 (44 votes)
cleanliness - good (8)
punctuality - good (9)
food - good (5)
ticket avbl - good (8)
u/r coach - good (5)
railfanning - good (7)
safety - good (7)
14712/Shri Ganganagar - Haridwar Intercity Express
     श्री गंगानगर - हरिद्वार इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 07:17
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to HW - Haridwar
PF# 5 Arr @ 13:40
II2SCC3A
Old TT
TT Updated: by 793518/🌟⭐ VENOM And Venom wants to play ⭐🌟^~

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

14712/Shri Ganganagar - Haridwar Intercity Express
     श्री गंगानगर - हरिद्वार इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Tapa and Haridwar.
Travel Time: 6h 23m     12 halts
Distance: 313 km     Avg Speed: 49 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr between RPJ/Rajpura Junction and SRE/Saharanpur Junction
Departs @ 07:17
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:40
HW/Haridwar 
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 B1
  6
 C1
  7
 D1
  8
 D2
  9
 D3
 15
SLR
 14
 GS
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 GS
 10
 D4
Rating: 2.6/5 (43 votes)
cleanliness - average (7)
punctuality - poor (9)
food - average (6)
ticket avbl - good (6)
u/r coach - average (7)
railfanning - average (7)
safety - good (8)
54555/Dhuri - Bathinda Passenger (UnReserved)
ਧੂਰੀ - ਬਠਿੰਡਾ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ     धूरी - बठिंडा पैसेंजर
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 07:22
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to BTI - Bathinda Junction
PF# 7 Arr @ 08:35
Unreserved
Old TT
TT Updated: by 1651907/

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

54555/Dhuri - Bathinda Passenger (UnReserved)
ਧੂਰੀ - ਬਠਿੰਡਾ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ     धूरी - बठिंडा पैसेंजर


This is the Shortest Route between TAPA and BTI.
Travel Time: 1h 13m     5 halts
Distance: 46 km     Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 07:22
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:35
BTI/Bathinda Jn 
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
SLR
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
14525/Ambala Cantt. - Shri GangaNagar InterCity Express
     अम्बाला छावनी - श्री गंगानगर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 08:30
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to SGNR - Shri Ganganagar Junction
PF# 1 Arr @ 12:15
IICC
Old TT
TT Updated: by 1651907/

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

14525/Ambala Cantt. - Shri GangaNagar InterCity Express
     अम्बाला छावनी - श्री गंगानगर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस


This is the Shortest Route between TAPA and SGNR.
Travel Time: 3h 45m     6 halts
Distance: 172 km     Avg Speed: 45 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 08:30
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:15
SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Jn 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 D3
  5
 D2
  6
 D1
  7
 C1
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
Rating: 4.0/5 (24 votes)
cleanliness - good (4)
punctuality - excellent (4)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - excellent (4)
u/r coach - good (3)
railfanning - average (4)
safety - good (4)
54552/Bathinda - Ambala Cantt Passenger (UnReserved)
ਬਠਿੰਡਾ - ਅੰਬਾਲਾ ਛਾਉਣੀ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ     बठिण्डा - अम्बाला छावनी पैसेंजर
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 08:35
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to UMB - Ambala Cantt. Junction
PF# 4 Arr @ 12:45
Unreserved
Old TT
TT Updated: by 1651907/

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

54552/Bathinda - Ambala Cantt Passenger (UnReserved)
ਬਠਿੰਡਾ - ਅੰਬਾਲਾ ਛਾਉਣੀ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ     बठिण्डा - अम्बाला छावनी पैसेंजर


This is the Shortest Route between TAPA and UMB.
Travel Time: 4h 10m     19 halts
Distance: 156 km     Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 08:35
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:45
UMB/Ambala Cantt Jn 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
SLR
Rating: 3.0/5 (10 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - average (2)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - average (2)
safety - good (2)
14502/Jammu Tawi - Bathinda Weekly Express (via - Rajpura)
ऊਮ੍ਮ੍ਰ ਤदी - दਠਿन्ਡ۷ उਫਤ۷द۷ਰ ટਕ੍ਸप्ਰੈਸ (द۷य۷ - ਰ۷ऊपुਰ۷)     जम्मू तवी - बठिण्डा साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस (वाया - राजपुरा)
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 09:10
no dep today
      S
Going to BTI - Bathinda Junction
PF# 2 Arr @ 10:20
IISL3A
Old TT
TT Updated: by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

14502/Jammu Tawi - Bathinda Weekly Express (via - Rajpura)
ऊਮ੍ਮ੍ਰ ਤदी - दਠਿन्ਡ۷ उਫਤ۷द۷ਰ ટਕ੍ਸप्ਰੈਸ (द۷य۷ - ਰ۷ऊपुਰ۷)     जम्मू तवी - बठिण्डा साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस (वाया - राजपुरा)


This is the Shortest Route between TAPA and BTI.
Travel Time: 1h 10m     2 halts
Distance: 46 km     Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between PTKC/Pathankot Cantt and RPJ/Rajpura Junction
Departs @ 09:10
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
      S
Arrives @ 10:20
BTI/Bathinda Jn 
Platform# 2
      S
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 B1
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
GEN
 RPJ
 11
SLR
 10
GEN
Rating: 3.3/5 (30 votes)
cleanliness - good (5)
punctuality - good (5)
food - average (5)
ticket avbl - excellent (5)
u/r coach - good (4)
railfanning - average (5)
safety - average (5)
54757/Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserved)
ਅੰਬਾਲਾ ਛਾਉਣੀ - ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਗੰਗਾਨਗਰ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ     अम्बाला छावनी - श्री गंगानगर पैसेंजर
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 10:12
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to SGNR - Shri Ganganagar Junction
PF# 2 Arr @ 15:55
Unreserved
Old TT
TT Updated: by 1651907/

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

54757/Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserved)
ਅੰਬਾਲਾ ਛਾਉਣੀ - ਸ਼੍ਰੀ ਗੰਗਾਨਗਰ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ     अम्बाला छावनी - श्री गंगानगर पैसेंजर


This is the Shortest Route between TAPA and SGNR.
Travel Time: 5h 43m     22 halts
Distance: 172 km     Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 10:12
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:55
SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Jn 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
SLR
Rating: 3.5/5 (5 votes)
cleanliness - good (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - good (1)
safety - good (1)
14714/Jammu Tawi - Shri Ganganagar Express
ऊਮ੍ਮ੍ਰ ਤदी - श्ਰੀ ਗਂਗਾनਗਰ ટਕ੍ਸપ્ਰੈਸ     जम्मू तवी - श्री गंगानगर एक्सप्रेस
TAPA - Tapa
PF# -- Dep @ 13:56
no dep today
    T  
Going to SGNR - Shri Ganganagar Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 18:20
IISL3A2A
Old TT
TT Updated: by 1651907/

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

14714/Jammu Tawi - Shri Ganganagar Express
ऊਮ੍ਮ੍ਰ ਤदी - श्ਰੀ ਗਂਗਾनਗਰ ટਕ੍ਸપ્ਰੈਸ     जम्मू तवी - श्री गंगानगर एक्सप्रेस


This is the Shortest Route between TAPA and SGNR.
Travel Time: 4h 24m     4 halts
Distance: 172 km     Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 13:56
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
    T  
Arrives @ 18:20
SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Jn 
Platform# --
    T  
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S7
  5
 S6
  6
 S5
  7
 S4
  8
 S3
  9
 S2
 DUI
 18
EOG
 17
 GS
 16
 GS
 15
 A1
 14
 B1
 13
 B2
 12
 B3
 11
 B4
 10
 S1
Rating: 3.2/5 (25 votes)
cleanliness - average (4)
punctuality - good (5)
food - average (3)
ticket avbl - good (5)
u/r coach - average (3)
railfanning - good (5)
safety - average (3)
54758/Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt Passenger (UnReserved)
     श्री गंगानगर - अम्बाला छावनी पैसेंजर
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 15:20
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to UMB - Ambala Cantt. Junction
PF# 2 Arr @ 19:35
Unreserved
Old TT
TT Updated: by 1651907/

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

54758/Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt Passenger (UnReserved)
     श्री गंगानगर - अम्बाला छावनी पैसेंजर


This is the Shortest Route between TAPA and UMB.
Travel Time: 4h 15m     19 halts
Distance: 156 km     Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 15:20
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:35
UMB/Ambala Cantt Jn 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
SLR
Rating: 2.6/5 (17 votes)
cleanliness - average (3)
punctuality - average (3)
food - average (3)
ticket avbl - good (2)
u/r coach - average (2)
railfanning - average (3)
safety - average (3)
54551/Ambala Cantt. - Bathinda Passenger (UnReserved)
ਅੰਬਾਲਾ ਛਾਉਣੀ - ਬਠਿੰਡਾ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ     अम्बाला छावनी - बठिण्डा पैसेंजर
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 16:07
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to BTI - Bathinda Junction
PF# 7 Arr @ 17:45
Unreserved
Old TT
TT Updated: by 1651907/

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

54551/Ambala Cantt. - Bathinda Passenger (UnReserved)
ਅੰਬਾਲਾ ਛਾਉਣੀ - ਬਠਿੰਡਾ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ     अम्बाला छावनी - बठिण्डा पैसेंजर


This is the Shortest Route between TAPA and BTI.
Travel Time: 1h 38m     5 halts
Distance: 46 km     Avg Speed: 28 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 90 km/hr between UBC/Ambala City and RPJ/Rajpura Junction
Departs @ 16:07
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:45
BTI/Bathinda Jn 
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
SLR
Rating: 3.4/5 (4 votes)
cleanliness - average (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - good (1)
safety - good (1)
14526/Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt. InterCity Express
     श्री गंगानगर - अम्बाला छावनी इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 17:05
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to UMB - Ambala Cantt. Junction
PF# 2 Arr @ 20:55
II2SCC
Old TT
TT Updated: by 1651907/

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

14526/Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt. InterCity Express
     श्री गंगानगर - अम्बाला छावनी इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस


This is the Shortest Route between TAPA and UMB.
Travel Time: 3h 50m     6 halts
Distance: 156 km     Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr between LHM/Lehra Muhabbat and PUL/Rampura Phul
Departs @ 17:05
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:55
UMB/Ambala Cantt Jn 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 C1
  5
 D1
  6
 D2
  7
 D3
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
Rating: 3.4/5 (22 votes)
cleanliness - good (4)
punctuality - good (4)
food - poor (3)
ticket avbl - excellent (3)
u/r coach - good (3)
railfanning - average (4)
safety - good (4)
12486/Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (via Abohar)
     श्री गंगानगर - हज़ूर साहेब नांदेड़ सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (वाया अबोहर)
TAPA - Tapa
PF# -- Dep @ 17:40
ETD: n/a
  T  FS
Going to NED - Hazur Sahib Nanded
PF# 1 Arr @ 23:45
IISL3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 26 (18:40) by 1708097/15013🔁15014 रानीखेत एक्सप्रेस^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.

12486/Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (via Abohar)
     श्री गंगानगर - हज़ूर साहेब नांदेड़ सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (वाया अबोहर)


The Shortest Route between TAPA and NED is 10 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 30h 5m     20 halts
Distance: 1789 km     Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and MTJ/Mathura Junction
Departs @ 17:40
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
  T  FS
Arrives @ 23:45 +1 night
NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded 
Platform# 1
S  W  S
Type: SuperFast
Zone: NWR/North Western
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S7
  5
 S6
  6
 S5
  7
 S4
  8
 S3
  9
 S2
 PAU
 18
EOG
 17
 GS
 16
 GS
 15
 A1
 14
 B1
 13
 B2
 12
 B3
 11
 B4
 10
 S1
Rating: 3.3/5 (40 votes)
cleanliness - good (7)
punctuality - good (6)
food - good (6)
ticket avbl - poor (7)
u/r coach - average (4)
railfanning - good (7)
safety - good (7)
14713/Shri Ganganagar - Jammu Tawi Express
     श्री गंगानगर - जम्मू तवी एक्सप्रेस
TAPA - Tapa
PF# -- Dep @ 17:40
no dep today
   W   
Going to JAT - Jammu Tawi
PF# -- Arr @ 02:35
IISL3A2A
Old TT
TT Updated: by 793518/🌟⭐ VENOM And Venom wants to play ⭐🌟^~

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

14713/Shri Ganganagar - Jammu Tawi Express
     श्री गंगानगर - जम्मू तवी एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Tapa and Jammu Tawi.
Travel Time: 8h 55m     8 halts
Distance: 376 km     Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 17:40
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
   W   
Arrives @ 02:35 +1 night
JAT/Jammu Tawi 
Platform# --
    T  
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S7
  5
 S6
  6
 S5
  7
 S4
  8
 S3
  9
 S2
 DUI
 18
EOG
 17
 GS
 16
 GS
 15
 A1
 14
 B1
 13
 B2
 12
 B3
 11
 B4
 10
 S1
Rating: 4.5/5 (24 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (4)
punctuality - excellent (5)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (6)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - good (4)
12440/Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (via Hanumangarh)
     श्री गंगानगर - हजूर साहिब नान्देड सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (हनुमानगढ़ के रास्ते)
TAPA - Tapa
PF# -- Dep @ 17:40
ETD: n/a
     F 
Going to NED - Hazur Sahib Nanded
PF# -- Arr @ 23:45
IISL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 15 (19:58) by 499086/AKS®⭐^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

12440/Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (via Hanumangarh)
     श्री गंगानगर - हजूर साहिब नान्देड सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (हनुमानगढ़ के रास्ते)


The Shortest Route between TAPA and NED is 10 km (1%) shorter.
Travel Time: 30h 5m     19 halts
Distance: 1789 km     Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 17:40
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
     F 
Arrives @ 23:45 +1 night
NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded 
Platform# --
      S
Type: SuperFast
Zone: NWR/North Western
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Fri May 31, 2019 from SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Jn
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 A1
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 S1
  9
 S2
 BTI
 17
EOG
 16
 GS
 15
 GS
 14
 S7
 13
 S6
 12
 S5
 11
 S4
 10
 S3
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
54556/Bathinda - Ambala Cantt Passenger (UnReserved)
ਬਠਿੰਡਾ - ਅੰਬਾਲਾ ਛਾਉਣੀ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ     बठिण्डा - अम्बाला छावनी पैसेंजर
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 18:49
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to UMB - Ambala Cantt. Junction
PF# 4 Arr @ 23:10
Unreserved
Old TT
TT Updated: by 1651907/

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

54556/Bathinda - Ambala Cantt Passenger (UnReserved)
ਬਠਿੰਡਾ - ਅੰਬਾਲਾ ਛਾਉਣੀ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ     बठिण्डा - अम्बाला छावनी पैसेंजर


This is the Shortest Route between TAPA and UMB.
Travel Time: 4h 21m     16 halts
Distance: 156 km     Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 18:49
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:10
UMB/Ambala Cantt Jn 
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
SLR
Rating: 2.5/5 (22 votes)
cleanliness - average (4)
punctuality - average (4)
food - average (4)
ticket avbl - average (2)
u/r coach - average (3)
railfanning - average (4)
safety - average (4)
12485/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar SF Express (via Abohar)
हुजूर साहेब नांदेड़ - श्री गंगानगर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (अबोहर मार्गे)     हजूर साहिब नान्देड़ - श्री गंगानगर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (वाया अबोहर)
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 19:24
ETD: n/a
 MT  F 
Going to SGNR - Shri Ganganagar Junction
PF# 3 Arr @ 22:30
IISL3A2A
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Feb 26 (18:42) by 1708097/15013🔁15014 रानीखेत एक्सप्रेस^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.

12485/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar SF Express (via Abohar)
हुजूर साहेब नांदेड़ - श्री गंगानगर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (अबोहर मार्गे)     हजूर साहिब नान्देड़ - श्री गंगानगर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (वाया अबोहर)


This is the Shortest Route between TAPA and SGNR.
Travel Time: 3h 6m     5 halts
Distance: 172 km     Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between MTJ/Mathura Junction and FDB/Faridabad
Departs @ 19:24
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
 MT  F 
Arrives @ 22:30
SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Jn 
Platform# 3
 MT  F 
Type: SuperFast
Zone: NWR/North Western
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S7
  5
 S6
  6
 S5
  7
 S4
  8
 S3
  9
 S2
 PAU
 18
EOG
 17
 GS
 16
 GS
 15
 A1
 14
 B1
 13
 B2
 12
 B3
 11
 B4
 10
 S1
Rating: 4.6/5 (38 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (7)
punctuality - excellent (7)
food - good (5)
ticket avbl - good (6)
u/r coach - good (5)
railfanning - excellent (6)
safety - excellent (7)
12439/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar SF Express (via Hanumangarh)
हुजूर साहेब नांदेड़ - श्री गंगानगर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (हनुमानगढ़ मार्गे)     हजूर साहिब नान्देड़ - श्री गंगानगर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (हनुमानगढ़ के रास्ते)
TAPA - Tapa
PF# -- Dep @ 19:24
no dep today
 M     
Going to SGNR - Shri Ganganagar Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 23:25
IISL3A2A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Feb 15 (19:59) by 499086/AKS®⭐^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

12439/Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar SF Express (via Hanumangarh)
हुजूर साहेब नांदेड़ - श्री गंगानगर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (हनुमानगढ़ मार्गे)     हजूर साहिब नान्देड़ - श्री गंगानगर सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस (हनुमानगढ़ के रास्ते)


The Shortest Route between TAPA and SGNR is 33 km (16%) shorter.
Travel Time: 4h 1m     6 halts
Distance: 205 km     Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 19:24
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
 M     
Arrives @ 23:25
SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Jn 
Platform# --
 M     
Type: SuperFast
Zone: NWR/North Western
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sun Jun 02, 2019 from NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S7
  5
 S6
  6
 S5
  7
 S4
  8
 S3
  9
 S2
 BTI
 18
EOG
 17
 GS
 16
 GS
 15
 A1
 14
 B1
 13
 B2
 12
 B3
 11
 B4
 10
 S1
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
14711/Haridwar - Shri Ganganagar Intercity Express
ہری دوار -شری گنگا نگر انٹر سٹی ایکسپریس     हरिद्वार - श्री गंगानगर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 20:53
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to SGNR - Shri Ganganagar Junction
PF# 3 Arr @ 00:30
II2SCC3A
Old TT
TT Updated: by 793518/🌟⭐ VENOM And Venom wants to play ⭐🌟^~

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

14711/Haridwar - Shri Ganganagar Intercity Express
ہری دوار -شری گنگا نگر انٹر سٹی ایکسپریس     हरिद्वार - श्री गंगानगर इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस


This is the Shortest Route between TAPA and SGNR.
Travel Time: 3h 37m     6 halts
Distance: 172 km     Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr between SRE/Saharanpur Junction and RPJ/Rajpura Junction
Departs @ 20:53
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:30 +1 night
SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Jn 
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 D4
  7
 D3
  8
 D2
  9
 D1
 15
SLR
 14
 GS
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 B1
 10
 C1
Rating: 2.9/5 (36 votes)
cleanliness - average (6)
punctuality - average (7)
food - average (5)
ticket avbl - excellent (6)
u/r coach - average (5)
railfanning - average (6)
safety - average (6)
14731/Delhi - Fazilka InterCity (Bhatinda) Express
(دِلّی - فزیلکاں اِنٹرسیٹی ایکسپریس( بھٹینڈا / ਦਿੱਲੀ - ਫਾਜ਼ਿਲਕਾ ਇੰਟਰਸਿਟੀ (ਬਠਿੰਡਾ) ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ     दिल्ली - फाज़िल्का इंटरसिटी (बठिण्डा) एक्सप्रेस
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 21:11
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to FKA - Fazilka Junction
PF# 1 Arr @ 01:00
II2SCC3A
Old TT
TT Updated: by 1651907/

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

14731/Delhi - Fazilka InterCity (Bhatinda) Express
(دِلّی - فزیلکاں اِنٹرسیٹی ایکسپریس( بھٹینڈا / ਦਿੱਲੀ - ਫਾਜ਼ਿਲਕਾ ਇੰਟਰਸਿਟੀ (ਬਠਿੰਡਾ) ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ     दिल्ली - फाज़िल्का इंटरसिटी (बठिण्डा) एक्सप्रेस


The Shortest Route between TAPA and FKA is 7 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 3h 49m     9 halts
Distance: 168 km     Avg Speed: 44 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between SNP/Sonipat Junction and KKDE/Kurukshetra Junction
Departs @ 21:11
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 01:00 +1 night
FKA/Fazilka Jn 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 D4
  7
 D3
  8
 D2
  9
 D1
 15
SLR
 14
 GS
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 B1
 10
 C1
Rating: 3.4/5 (40 votes)
cleanliness - good (7)
punctuality - average (7)
food - average (5)
ticket avbl - good (7)
u/r coach - average (4)
railfanning - good (7)
safety - good (7)
54766/Bathinda - Dhuri Passenger (UnReserved)
ਬਠਿੰਡਾ - ਧੂਰੀ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ     बठिण्डा - धूरी पैसेंजर
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 21:16
ETD: n/a
SMTWTFS
Going to DUI - Dhuri Junction
PF# -- Arr @ 22:20
Unreserved
Old TT
TT Updated: by 1366147/⭐ ⭐ ⭐ Telangana Express Oops AP Express ⭐ ⭐ ⭐^~

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

54766/Bathinda - Dhuri Passenger (UnReserved)
ਬਠਿੰਡਾ - ਧੂਰੀ ਪੈਸਿੰਜਰ     बठिण्डा - धूरी पैसेंजर


This is the Shortest Route between TAPA and DUI.
Travel Time: 1h 4m     4 halts
Distance: 50 km     Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 21:16
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:20
DUI/Dhuri Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
SLR
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
14501/Bathinda - Jammu Tawi Weekly Express (via Rajpura)
ਬਠਿੰਡਾ - ਜੰਮੂ ਤਵੀ ਹਫ਼ਤਾਵਾਰ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ ( ਵਾਯਾ - ਰਾਜਪੁਰਾ )     बठिण्डा - जम्मू तवी साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस (वाया - राजपुरा)
TAPA - Tapa
PF# 1 Dep @ 22:15
no dep today
    T  
Going to JAT - Jammu Tawi
PF# 1 Arr @ 07:25
IISL3A
Old TT
TT Updated: by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources

14501/Bathinda - Jammu Tawi Weekly Express (via Rajpura)
ਬਠਿੰਡਾ - ਜੰਮੂ ਤਵੀ ਹਫ਼ਤਾਵਾਰ ਐਕਸਪ੍ਰੈਸ ( ਵਾਯਾ - ਰਾਜਪੁਰਾ )     बठिण्डा - जम्मू तवी साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस (वाया - राजपुरा)


Compare with the Shortest Route between Tapa and Jammu Tawi.
Travel Time: 9h 10m     8 halts
Distance: 478 km     Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between RPJ/Rajpura Junction and PTKC/Pathankot Cantt
Departs @ 22:15
TAPA/Tapa 
Platform# 1
    T  
Arrives @ 07:25 +1 night
JAT/Jammu Tawi 
Platform# 1
     F 
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 B1
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
GEN
 RPJ
 11
SLR
 10
GEN
Rating: 3.5/5 (42 votes)
cleanliness - good (7)
punctuality - good (7)
food - average (7)
ticket avbl - excellent (7)
u/r coach - average (4)
railfanning - good (7)
safety - average (7)
Go to Full Mobile site