Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

22626 SBC-MAS Double Decker - எப்பவுமே டாப் டக்கர் - Vijay Baradwaj

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Mar 6 23:31:58 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNR
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
First ?Chains between Agartala to mumbai ?Chains

24139/Σ Agartala - Itarsi - Mumbai ΣChain


Created: Mar 21 2018 (14:45) by KamayaniExpress~

Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 41h 23m  47 halts  Distance: 1850 km  1 xfers
#1. 01666/Agartala - Habibganj Festival Special
Travel Time: 20h 58m Distance: 1119 km
Departs @ 18:07
Platform# 1
S      
KGG/Khagaria Jn 
Arrives @ 15:05 +1 night
Platform# 3,4
 M     
ET/Itarsi Jn 
xfer @ ET/Itarsi Jn  Buffer: 5h 30m
#2. 13201/Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express
Travel Time: 14h 55m Distance: 731 km
Departs @ 20:35
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
ET/Itarsi Jn 
Arrives @ 11:30 +1 night
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 


1 xfers. 47 halts. 66 intermediate Stations between Khagaria Jn and Lokmanya Tilak Trm

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Agartala - Habibganj Festival Special/01666
#1|--|AGTLAgartala  -14:00-??1-1278.073 NFRDist - West Tripura, Tripura
2 intermediate stations00:3138.0
#2|--|TLMRTeliamura  14:31-14:33-2m??1-1240.05347mNFRDist - Khowai, Tripura
1 intermediate stations00:3329.0
#3|--|ABSAAmbassa  15:06-15:08-2m??1-1211.05290mNFRPin ; 799289, Tripura
4 intermediate stations00:4740.0
#4|--|KUGTKumarghat  15:55-15:57-2m??1-1171.04051mNFRDist - Unakoti, Tripura
2 intermediate stations00:4832.0
#5|--|DMRDharmanagar  16:45-16:50-5m??1-1139.04130mNFRDist - North Tripura, Tripura
13 intermediate stations01:3565.0
#6|--|NKMGNew Karimganj Jn  18:25-18:27-2m??1-1074.014 NFRBarak Valley, Assam
3 intermediate stations01:1317.0
#7|--|BPBBadarpur Jn  19:40-19:55-15m??1-1057.034 NFRBarak Valley Region. Phone No - 03845-268424, Assam
9 intermediate stations02:0571.0
#8|--|NHLGNew Haflong  22:00-22:10-10m??1-986.034446mNFRDist - Dima Hasao, Assam
24 intermediate stations05:15178.0
#9!%%!%CPKChaparmukh Jn  03:25-03:27-2m??2-808.047 NFRDist - Nagaon, Assam
16 intermediate stations01:5691.0
#10%==%GHYGuwahati  05:23-05:38-15m??2-717.05359mNFRDist - Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
5 intermediate stations00:5447.0
#11%--%RNYRangiya Jn  06:32-06:34-2m??2-670.069 NFRDist - Kamrup Rural, Assam
14 intermediate stations01:35109.0
#12%--%NBQNew Bongaigaon Jn  08:09-08:11-2m??2-561.066 NFRDist - Bongaigaon, Assam
16 intermediate stations01:54126.0
#13%==%NCBNew Cooch Behar  10:05-10:10-5m??2-435.06548mNFRDist - Cooch Behar, West Bengal
17 intermediate stations01:55125.0
#14/==/NJPNew Jalpaiguri Jn  12:05-12:15-10m??2-310.081114mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12 intermediate stations01:0588.0
#15/==/KNEKishanGanj  13:20-13:22-2m??2-222.03953mNFRDist - Kishanganj, Bihar
21 intermediate stations02:2896.0
#16/==/KIRKatihar Jn  15:50-16:10-20m??2-126.059 NFRKatihar 854105, Bihar
8 intermediate stations01:0059.0
#17/==/NNANaugachia  17:10-17:12-2m??2-67.07639mECRTel.-06421-223152, Bihar
10 intermediate stations00:5367.0
#18/==/KGG»Khagaria Jn»  18:05-18:07-2m??20.03943mECRNear Power House. 06244-223596, Bihar
6 intermediate stations01:0140.0
#19/==/BGSBegusarai  19:08-19:10-2m??240.03147mECRPIN - 851101 . Dist - Begusarai, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:3015.0
#20/==/BJUBarauni Jn  19:40-19:50-10m??255.058 ECRDistrict - Begusarai, Bihar
21 intermediate stations01:3088.0
#21%==%HJPHajipur Jn  21:20-21:25-5m??2143.02555mECRPh:06224-272230, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:5020.0
#22%==%PPTAPatliputra Jn  22:15-22:20-5m??2163.02053mECRPin - 800025, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:186.0
#23/--/DNRDanapur Jn  22:38-22:40-2m??2169.079 ECRPin - 801105, Bihar
9 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#24/==/ARAAra Jn  23:10-23:12-2m??2208.078 ECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
18 intermediate stations00:5369.0
#25/==/BXRBuxar  00:05-00:07-2m??3277.05668mECR802101, Bihar
19 intermediate stations01:4194.0
#26/==/DDUPt DD Upadhyaya Jn  01:48-01:58-10m??3371.058 ECRDistt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:0563.0
#27/==/MZPMirzapur  03:03-03:05-2m??3434.069 NCRDist. Mirzapur - 231001 Tel: 05442-220095, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:1080.0
#28/==/PCOIPrayagraj Chheoki Jn  04:15-04:20-5m??3514.045 NCRPrayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations02:0393.0
#29/==/MKPManikpur Jn  06:23-06:25-2m??3607.085250mNCRPincode-210208., Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations00:5577.0
#30/==/STASatna Jn  07:20-07:30-10m??3684.093 WCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2336.0
#31/==/MYRMaihar  07:53-07:55-2m??3720.084353mWCRPin Code:- 485771, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#32/==/KTEKatni Jn  08:40-08:45-5m??3783.052387mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:4591.0
#33/==/JBPJabalpur Jn  10:30-10:40-10m??3874.074417mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:0884.0
#34/==/NUNarsinghpur  11:48-11:50-2m??3958.074364mWCRNarsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3644.0
#35/==/GARGadarwara  12:26-12:28-2m??31002.082353mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3649.0
#36/==/PPIPipariya  13:04-13:06-2m??31051.034339mWCRPin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:5968.0
#37/==/ETItarsi Jn15:05-15:25-20m??31119.060329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express/13201 - Buffer: 5h 30m
0 intermediate stations05:000.0
#38/==/ETItarsi Jn  20:25-20:35-10m??31119.048329mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4233.0
#39/==/BPFBanapura  21:17-21:19-2m??31152.0- WCRhoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:0228.0
#40/==/TBNTimarni  21:21-21:23-2m??31180.019 WCRHarda district, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4515.0
#41/==/HDHarda  22:08-22:10-2m??31195.083 WCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#42/==/KKNKhirkiya  22:33-22:35-2m??31226.033 WCRPincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:5631.0
#43/==/CAERChhanera  23:31-23:33-2m??31257.059283mWCRChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3030.0
#44/==/TLVTalvadiya Jn  00:03-00:05-2m??41287.047308mWCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2015.0
#45/==/KNWKhandwa Jn  00:25-00:30-5m??41302.092 CRKhandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:2843.0
#46/==/NPNRNepanagar  00:58-01:00-2m??41345.088289mCRState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1826.0
#47/==/BAUBurhanpur  01:18-01:20-2m??41371.068267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#48/==/RVRaver  01:38-01:40-2m??41392.041243mCRPin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations00:5034.0
#49/==/BSLBhusaval Jn  02:30-02:35-5m??41426.063 CRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#50/==/JLJalgaon Jn  02:58-03:00-2m??41450.0103 CRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations00:5493.0
#51/==/CSNChalisgaon Jn  03:54-03:55-1m??41543.087 CRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:2942.0
#52/==/NGNNandgaon  04:24-04:25-1m??41585.056475mCRPin- 423106, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:2725.0
#53/==/MMRManmad Jn  04:52-04:55-3m??41610.078582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#54/==/LSLasalgaon  05:14-05:15-1m??41635.072595mCRPin- 422306, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#55/==/NRNiphad  05:29-05:30-1m??41652.034550mCRPin- 422303, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:5531.0
#56/==/NKNashik Road  06:25-06:30-5m??41683.037564mCRPin- 422214, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#57/==/DVLDevlali  06:39-06:40-1m??41689.027562mCRPin- 422401, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations01:4045.0
#58/==/IGPIgatpuri  08:20-08:25-5m??41734.024589mCRPin- 422403, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:3514.0
#59/==/KSRAKasara  09:00-09:02-2m??41748.071293mCRTal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5767.0
#60/==/KYNKalyan Jn  09:59-10:02-3m??41815.034 CRKalyan-421301, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations00:3218.0
#61/==/TNAThane  10:34-10:37-3m??41833.01911mCRThane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:5317.0
#62/==/LTTLokmanya Tilak Trm  11:30--??41850.0- CRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
Go to Full Mobile site