Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

पूजा सुपरफास्ट - हर रोज़ चलूँ मैं तेरे साथ मंज़िल मंज़िल - by Shubham Yadav

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat May 21 08:03:11 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost Blog
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Via agra

2175/Σ Jodhpur bilaspur Sat sun wed ΣChain


Created: Jan 20 2012 (13:10) by Jodhpur_Junction^~

Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 87h 35m  36 halts  Distance: 3316 km  1 xfers
#1. 12308/Jodhpur - Howrah Superfast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 9h 20m Distance: 551 km
Departs @ 23:10
Platform# 2,3
 MT TF 
JU/Jodhpur Jn 
Arrives @ 08:30 +1 night
Platform# 1
  TW FS
AF/Agra Fort 
xfer @ AF/Agra Fort  Buffer: 2h 20m
#2. 20808/Hirakud SF Express
Travel Time: 27h 55m Distance: 1502 km
Departs @ 10:50
Platform# 1
SM  T  
AGC/Agra Cantt 
Arrives @ 14:45 +2 nights
Platform# 2,5
 MT  F 
KUR/Khurda Road Jn 


1 xfers. 36 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Jodhpur Jn and Khurda Road Jn

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Jodhpur - Howrah Superfast Express (PT)/12308
#1!%%!%JU»Jodhpur Jn»  -23:10-310.085 NWR342001, Rajasthan
12 intermediate stations01:13103.0
#2!%%!%MTDMerta Road Jn00:23-00:28-5m02103.049322mNWRDist. Nagaur, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:5444.0
#3!%%!%DNADegana Jn  01:22-01:25-3m02147.052340mNWRDist- Nagaur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:5044.0
#4!%%!%MKNMakrana Jn  02:15-02:18-3m02191.046426mNWRDist - Nagaur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#5!%%!%KMNCKuchaman City  02:36-02:38-2m02205.063405mNWRPalari Dist.Nagaur 341533, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#6!%%!%NACNawa City  02:53-02:55-2m02220.051390mNWRDist. Nagaur 341509, Rajasthan
12 intermediate stations01:4590.0
#7/==/JPJaipur Jn04:40-04:50-10m12310.075 NWRJaipur - 302006, Rajasthan
28 intermediate stations02:30187.0
#8/--/BTEBharatpur Jn  07:20-07:22-2m02497.053 WCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3127.0
#9/--/AHAchhnera Jn  07:53-07:55-2m02524.045 NCRAgra District, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3527.0
#10/--/AFAgra Fort08:30-08:40-10m22551.017169mNCRPIN 282003, Uttar Pradesh
Hirakud SF Express/20808 - Buffer: 8m
346 intermediate stations02:051263.0
#11/==/AGCAgra Cantt  10:45-10:50-5m141814.068 NCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:45118.0
#12/==/GWLGwalior Jn  12:35-12:37-2m141932.074 NCRGwalior, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5973.0
#13/==/DAADatia  13:36-13:38-2m042005.040264mNCRDatia, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3725.0
#14/==/VGLBVirangana Lakshmibai Jn  14:15-14:25-10m342030.083 NCRPIN 284003 (Jn.Point - AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:0590.0
#15/==/LARLalitpur Jn  15:30-15:32-2m242120.044 NCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:2663.0
#16/--/MAKRBina Malkhedi Jn  16:58-17:00-2m042183.058 WCR470113, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#17/==/KYEKhurai  17:18-17:20-2m042200.079440mWCRKhurai District Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4053.0
#18/==/SGOSaugor  18:00-18:05-5m142253.073519mWCRSagar - 470001, Madhya Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0377.0
#19/==/DMODamoh  19:08-19:10-2m042330.052 WCRDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
12 intermediate stations02:05109.0
#20/==/KMZKatni Murwara  21:15-21:25-10m042439.043 WCRKatni - 483501, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:2159.0
#21/==/UMRUmaria  22:46-22:48-2m042498.065468mSECRUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0267.0
#22/==/SDLShahdol  23:50-23:55-5m042565.079467mSECRShahdol, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3141.0
#23/==/APRAnuppur Jn  00:26-00:31-5m052606.049 SECRDist - Anuppur 484224, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0250.0
#24/==/PNDPendra Road  01:33-01:35-2m052656.042 SECR495117, Chhattisgarh
12 intermediate stations02:25102.0
#25/==/BSPBilaspur Jn  04:00-04:15-15m152758.073272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:2227.0
#26/==/AKTAkaltara  04:37-04:39-2m052785.070283mSECRDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
2 intermediate stations00:2225.0
#27/==/CPHChampa Jn  05:01-05:03-2m052810.091 SECRChampa - 495671, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:2031.0
#28/==/SKTSakti  05:23-05:25-2m052841.052237mSECRSakti, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#29/==/KHSKharsia  05:43-05:45-2m052856.078 SECRNational Highway 200, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2634.0
#30/==/RIGRaigarh  06:11-06:16-5m052890.080218mSECRRaigarh, Chhattisgarh
6 intermediate stations00:4560.0
#31/==/BRJNBrajrajnagar  07:01-07:03-2m052950.040 SECRDist - Jharsuguda, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1711.0
#32/--/JSGRJharsuguda Road  07:20-07:25-5m052961.043225mECoRJharsuguda - 768201, Odisha
6 intermediate stations01:0547.0
#33/==/SBPSambalpur Jn08:30-08:50-20m053008.069160mECoRDist - Sambalpur 768003, Odisha
6 intermediate stations01:0271.0
#34/==/RAIRRairakhol  09:52-09:54-2m053079.054141mECoRdt- sambalpur Odisha Pin 768106, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:3686.0
#35/==/ANGLAngul  11:30-11:32-2m053165.033 ECoRDist - Angul 759143, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:3318.0
#36/==/TLHRTalcher12:05-12:25-20m053183.067 ECoRSub-division Angul district pin 759100, Odisha
10 intermediate stations00:4752.0
#37/==/DNKLDhenkanal  13:12-13:14-2m253235.05661mECoROdisha 759013, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:0662.0
#38/==/BBSBhubaneswar  14:20-14:25-5m653297.05739mECoRBhubaneswar - 751009. Tel :- 0674-2532233, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#39/==/KURKhurda Road Jn  14:45-15:00-15m253316.095 ECoRDist - Khurdha, Odisha
12 intermediate stations00:4571.0
#40/==/BALUBalugaon  15:45-15:47-2m053387.0949mECoR752030, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:3555.0
#41/==/CAPChatrapur  16:22-16:24-2m053442.080 ECoRDist :- Ganjam, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1621.0
#42/==/BAMBrahmapur  16:40-16:45-5m253463.046 ECoRPin- 760005, Odisha
8 intermediate stations01:3874.0
#43/==/PSAPalasa  18:23-18:25-2m053537.080 ECoRPIN-532221, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5573.0
#44/==/CHESrikakulam Road  19:20-19:22-2m053610.072 ECoRPin- 532185, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5870.0
#45/==/VZMVizianagaram Jn  20:20-20:25-5m053680.049 ECoRJn. Point of Bobbilli/Nawapada/Kottavalsa, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:1561.0
#46/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Jn  21:40--553741.0- ECoRpin - 530004, Andhra Pradesh
Go to Full Mobile site