Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Brindavan Express - ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಬೃಂದಾವನ್ ,ಇದು ಯಾವಾಗಲೂ Number 1 - Vijay Baradwaj

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Oct 22 04:00:48 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Weekly connectivity.Reasonable buffer

17919/Σ Mumbai LTT-Ayodhya Weekly ΣChain


Created: Jan 07 2014 (16:25) by ksg*^

Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

03
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 40h 0m  29 halts  Distance: 1877 km  1 xfers
#1. 12143/Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 23h 0m Distance: 1335 km
Departs @ 16:40
Platform# 2
S      
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Trm 
Arrives @ 15:40 +1 night
Platform# 6
 M     
CNB/Kanpur Ctrl 
xfer @ CNB/Kanpur Ctrl  Buffer: 1h 5m
#2. 18192/Utsarg Express
Travel Time: 15h 55m Distance: 542 km
Departs @ 16:45
Platform# 8,7
SMTWTFS
CNB/Kanpur Ctrl 
Arrives @ 08:40 +1 night
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
CPR/Chhapra Jn 


1 xfers. 29 halts. 109 intermediate Stations between Lokmanya Tilak Trm and Chhapra Jn

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Express (PT)/12143
#1/==/LTT»Lokmanya Tilak Trm»  -16:40-??10.042 CRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
40 intermediate stations04:00167.0
#2/==/NKNasik Road  20:40-20:45-5m??1167.080564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:5573.0
#3/==/MMRManmad Jn  21:40-21:45-5m??1240.071582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
22 intermediate stations02:35184.0
#4/==/BSLBhusaval Jn  00:20-00:25-5m??2424.059 CRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
19 intermediate stations02:05123.0
#5/==/KNWKhandwa Jn  02:30-02:35-5m??2547.060 CRKhandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
37 intermediate stations04:35276.0
#6/==/BPLBhopal Jn  07:10-07:20-10m??2823.064 WCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
19 intermediate stations02:10138.0
#7/==/BINABina Jn  09:30-09:35-5m??2961.077413mWCRPIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
19 intermediate stations02:00153.0
#8/==/JHSJhansi Jn  11:35-11:45-10m??21114.085 NCRJhansi-284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/ALD), Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:20114.0
#9%==%ORAIOrai  13:05-13:07-2m??21228.042140mNCRDistt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
16 intermediate stations02:33107.0
#10/==/CNBKanpur Ctrl  15:40-15:45-5m??21335.048129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
Utsarg Express/18192 - Buffer: 1h 5m
0 intermediate stations00:500.0
#11/--/CNBKanpur Ctrl  16:35-16:45-10m??21335.038129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2818.0
#12/==/ONUnnao Jn  17:13-17:15-2m??21353.054 NR209801, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations01:0053.0
#13/--/ASHAishbagh  18:15-18:35-20m??21406.017 NERLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:093.0
#14/==/LCLucknow City  18:44-18:46-2m??21409.014126mNERUttar Pradesh 226018, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:266.0
#15%==%BNZBadshahnagar  19:12-19:15-3m??21415.031118mNERUttar Pradesh 226006, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4724.0
#16/==/BBKBarabanki Jn  20:02-20:04-2m??21439.064123mNRNH-28 Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3639.0
#17!%%!%DYDDaryabad  20:40-20:42-2m??21478.048116mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2923.0
#18!%%!%RDLRudauli  21:11-21:13-2m??21501.040111mNRRudauli Dist-Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5738.0
#19!%%!%FDFaizabad Jn  22:10-22:15-5m??21539.022104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:197.0
#20!%%!%AYAyodhya Jn  22:34-22:36-2m??21546.06699mNRUttar Pradesh - 224123, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2931.0
#21!%%!%GGJGoshainGanj  23:05-23:07-2m??21577.06498mNRGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2123.0
#22!%%!%ABPAkbarpur Jn  23:28-23:30-2m??21600.01992mNRAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations02:2044.0
#23/--/SHGShahganj Jn01:50-02:15-25m??31644.06090mNR223101, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2120.0
#24!%%!%KRNDKhorason Road  02:36-02:38-2m??31664.05587mNERUttar Pradesh 276304 ?, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#25!%%!%SMZSarai Mir  02:48-02:50-2m??31674.06288mNERTowa Ahirana, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2525.0
#26!%%!%AMHAzamgarh  03:15-03:20-5m??31699.05081mNERAzamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1513.0
#27!%%!%SAASathiaon  03:35-03:37-2m??31712.05581mNERState Highway 34, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#28!%%!%MMAMuhammadabad  03:47-03:49-2m??31721.05080mNER276403, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2622.0
#29!%%!%MAUMau Jn  04:15-04:25-10m??31743.039 NERUttar Pradesh 275101, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:128.0
#30%==%IAAIndara Jn  04:37-04:39-2m??31751.07574mNERMau, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#31!%%!%RTPRatanpura  04:51-04:53-2m??31766.04472mNERState Highway 34, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#32!%%!%RSRRasra  05:11-05:13-2m??31779.03172mNERRasra, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0232.0
#33%==%BUIBallia  06:15-06:20-5m??31811.05565mNERBallia, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1918.0
#34%==%STWSahatwar  06:39-06:41-2m??31829.06266mNERBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#35%==%ROIReoti  06:49-06:50-1m??31837.06263mNERBallia district, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#36%==%SIPSuraimanpur  07:01-07:03-2m??31848.01961mNERBallia 277208, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3913.0
#37%==%MHTManjhi  07:42-07:43-1m??31861.01861mNERManjhi, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:5716.0
#38%==%CPRChhapra Jn  08:40--??31877.0- NERDistt: Saran, Bihar
Go to Full Mobile site