Click here for Full Mobile site


Arrivals at DXN/Duddhinagar (2 PFs)
दुद्धी नगर
دودھی نگر


Track: Double Electric-Line

Type: Regular
Number of Platforms: 2
Number of Halting Trains: 14
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Duddhinagar, Distt.- Sonebhadra
State: Uttar Pradesh
Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular
Category: n/a
Zone: ECR/East Central
Division: Dhanbad

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Status Updated: not updated

14 Trains

18310/Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express
ଜମ୍ମୁ ତବୀ - ସମ୍ବଲପୁର ଏକ୍ସପ୍ରେସ|||جموں توی - سمبلپُور ایکسپریس|||     जम्मू तवी - सम्बलपुर एक्सप्रेस
DXN - Duddhinagar
PF# 1 Arr @ 00:01
ETA: n/a
S T T S
Coming from JAT - Jammu Tawi
PF# 1 Dep @ 14:25
IISL3A2A

TT Updated: Mar 25 (19:48) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


18310/Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express
ଜମ୍ମୁ ତବୀ - ସମ୍ବଲପୁର ଏକ୍ସପ୍ରେସ|||جموں توی - سمبلپُور ایکسپریس|||     जम्मू तवी - सम्बलपुर एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Jammu Tawi and Duddhinagar.
Travel Time: 33h 36m     43 halts
Distance: 1613 km     Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 14:25
JAT/Jammu Tawi 
Platform# 1
S T TF 
Arrives @ 00:01 +2 nights
DXN/Duddhinagar 
Platform# 1
S T T S
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: ECoR/East Coast
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S9
  5
 S8
  6
 S7
  7
 S6
  8
 S5
  9
 S4
 18
 GS
 17
 A1
 16
 B1
 15
 B2
 14
 B3
 13
 PC
 12
 S1
 11
 S2
 10
 S3
 19
 GS
 20
HCP
 21
SLR
 PTK
Rating: 2.7/5 (113 votes)
cleanliness - average (19)
punctuality - average (20)
food - average (19)
ticket avbl - good (19)
u/r coach - average (14)
railfanning - average (18)
safety - average (18)
18102/Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express
جموں توی - ٹاٹانگر ایکسپریس|||     जम्मू तवी - टाटानगर एक्सप्रेस
DXN - Duddhinagar
PF# 1 Arr @ 00:01
no arr today
 M W F 
Coming from JAT - Jammu Tawi
PF# 1 Dep @ 14:25
IISL3A2A3E

TT Updated: Yesterday (15:10) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


18102/Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express
جموں توی - ٹاٹانگر ایکسپریس|||     जम्मू तवी - टाटानगर एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Jammu Tawi and Duddhinagar.
Travel Time: 33h 36m     42 halts
Distance: 1613 km     Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 14:25
JAT/Jammu Tawi 
Platform# 1
 M W  S
Arrives @ 00:01 +2 nights
DXN/Duddhinagar 
Platform# 1
 M W F 
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: SER/South Eastern
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 A2
  3
 A1
  4
 M5
  5
 M4
  6
 M3
  7
 M2
  8
 M1
  9
 B4
 18
 GS
 17
 S1
 16
 S2
 15
 S3
 14
 S4
 13
 PC
 12
 B1
 11
 B2
 10
 B3
 19
 GS
 20
SLR
 PTK
Rating: 2.5/5 (36 votes)
cleanliness - average (6)
punctuality - average (7)
food - average (5)
ticket avbl - average (6)
u/r coach - poor (6)
railfanning - average (6)
safety - average (6)
18101/Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)
ٹاٹانگر - جموں توی ایکسپریس|||     टाटानगर - जम्मू तवी एक्सप्रेस
DXN - Duddhinagar
PF# 2 Arr @ 01:36
no arr today
 M  T S
Coming from TATA - Tatanagar Junction
PF# 1 Dep @ 17:05
IISL3A2A3E

TT Updated: Apr 14 (22:28) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


18101/Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)
ٹاٹانگر - جموں توی ایکسپریس|||     टाटानगर - जम्मू तवी एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Tatanagar Jn and Duddhinagar.
Travel Time: 8h 31m     14 halts
Distance: 455 km     Avg Speed: 53 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 17:05
TATA/Tatanagar Jn 
Platform# 1
S  W F 
Arrives @ 01:36 +1 night
DXN/Duddhinagar 
Platform# 2
 M  T S
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: SER/South Eastern
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 PC
  9
 B1
 18
 A1
 17
 M5
 16
 M4
 15
 M3
 14
 M2
 13
 M1
 12
 B4
 11
 B3
 10
 B2
 19
 A2
 20
EOG
 PTK
Rating: 2.5/5 (99 votes)
cleanliness - average (17)
punctuality - average (18)
food - average (14)
ticket avbl - average (18)
u/r coach - poor (8)
railfanning - average (15)
safety - average (17)
18309/Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express
ସମ୍ବଲପୁର - ଜମ୍ମୁ ତବୀ ଏକ୍ସପ୍ରେସ|||سمبلپُور - جموں توی ایکسپریس|||     सम्बलपुर - जम्मू तवी एक्सप्रेस
DXN - Duddhinagar
PF# 2 Arr @ 01:36
ETA: n/a
S TW F 
Coming from SBP - Sambalpur Junction
PF# 1 Dep @ 11:00
IISL3A2A

TT Updated: Apr 01 (16:02) by 1602229/Its so boring out here in IRI


18309/Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express
ସମ୍ବଲପୁର - ଜମ୍ମୁ ତବୀ ଏକ୍ସପ୍ରେସ|||سمبلپُور - جموں توی ایکسپریس|||     सम्बलपुर - जम्मू तवी एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Sambalpur Jn and Duddhinagar.
Travel Time: 14h 36m     23 halts
Distance: 734 km     Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 11:00
SBP/Sambalpur Jn 
Platform# 1
 MT T S
Arrives @ 01:36 +1 night
DXN/Duddhinagar 
Platform# 2
S TW F 
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: ECoR/East Coast
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
HCP
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
BE1
  6
 B3
  7
 B2
  8
 B1
  9
 A1
 18
 S8
 17
 S7
 16
 S6
 15
 S5
 14
 S4
 13
 S3
 12
 S2
 11
 S1
 10
 PC
 19
 S9
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
 PTK
Rating: 3.1/5 (66 votes)
cleanliness - average (11)
punctuality - average (11)
food - average (11)
ticket avbl - good (11)
u/r coach - average (6)
railfanning - good (11)
safety - good (11)
11448/Shaktipunj Express (PT)
     शक्तिपुंज एक्सप्रेस
DXN - Duddhinagar
PF# 1 Arr @ 02:16
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from HWH - Howrah Junction
PF# 8,9,12 Dep @ 13:10
IISL3A2A1A

TT Updated: Mar 22 (14:48) by 2169712/Hunny20


11448/Shaktipunj Express (PT)
     शक्तिपुंज एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Howrah Jn and Duddhinagar.
Travel Time: 13h 6m     29 halts
Distance: 671 km     Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between DKAE/Dankuni Junction and DHN/Dhanbad Junction
Departs @ 13:10
HWH/Howrah Jn 
Platform# 8,9,12
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 02:16 +1 night
DXN/Duddhinagar 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: WCR/West Central
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
S10
  3
 S9
  4
 S8
  5
 S7
  6
 S6
  7
 S5
  8
 S4
  9
 S3
 18
GEN
 17
HA1
 16
 A1
 15
 B1
 14
 B2
 13
 B3
 12
 B4
 11
 S1
 10
 S2
 19
EOG
 20
HCP
 CPU
Rating: 3.8/5 (154 votes)
cleanliness - good (27)
punctuality - good (26)
food - average (23)
ticket avbl - good (26)
u/r coach - average (19)
railfanning - excellent (26)
safety - good (26)
13350/Patna - Singrauli Express
پٹنہ - سِنگرؤلی ایکسپریس|||     पटना - सिंगरौली एक्सप्रेस
DXN - Duddhinagar
PF# 2 Arr @ 02:51
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from PNBE - Patna Junction
PF# 10 Dep @ 19:30
IISL3A2A

TT Updated: Oct 03 2023 (12:09) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


13350/Patna - Singrauli Express
پٹنہ - سِنگرؤلی ایکسپریس|||     पटना - सिंगरौली एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Patna Jn and Duddhinagar.
Travel Time: 7h 21m     18 halts
Distance: 352 km     Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between JHD/Jehanabad and GHQ/Garhwa
Departs @ 19:30
PNBE/Patna Jn 
Platform# 10
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 02:51 +1 night
DXN/Duddhinagar 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: ECR/East Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 A1
  9
 S1
 18
 GS
 17
 GS
 16
 GS
 15
 S7
 14
 S6
 13
 S5
 12
 S4
 11
 S3
 10
 S2
 19
SLR
 CPU
Rating: 4.6/5 (24 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (4)
punctuality - excellent (4)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - good (4)
u/r coach - good (3)
railfanning - excellent (4)
safety - excellent (4)
11447/Shaktipunj Express (PT)
     शक्तिपुंज एक्सप्रेस
DXN - Duddhinagar
PF# 1 Arr @ 08:00
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from JBP - Jabalpur
PF# 2 Dep @ 22:20
IISL3A2A1A

TT Updated: Mar 22 (14:48) by 2169712/Hunny20


11447/Shaktipunj Express (PT)
     शक्तिपुंज एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Jabalpur and Duddhinagar.
Travel Time: 9h 40m     11 halts
Distance: 488 km     Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between DHN/Dhanbad Junction and DKAE/Dankuni Junction
Departs @ 22:20
JBP/Jabalpur 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:00 +1 night
DXN/Duddhinagar 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: WCR/West Central
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
HCP
  2
EOG
  3
GEN
  4
HA1
  5
 A1
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 B3
  9
 B4
 18
 S9
 17
 S8
 16
 S7
 15
 S6
 14
 S5
 13
 S4
 12
 S3
 11
 S2
 10
 S1
 19
S10
 20
SLR
 CPU
Rating: 3.8/5 (93 votes)
cleanliness - good (16)
punctuality - good (17)
food - average (14)
ticket avbl - good (16)
u/r coach - average (9)
railfanning - excellent (15)
safety - good (15)
03344/Chopan - NSCB Jn. Gomoh Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     चोपन - नेताजी सुभाष चन्द्र बोस जंक्शन गोमो पैसेंजर स्पेशल
DXN - Duddhinagar
PF# -- Arr @ 08:58
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from CPU - Chopan
PF# -- Dep @ 07:25
Unreserved

TT Updated: Mar 27 (20:50) by 2143931/मंदिर वहीं बन रहा❤️


03344/Chopan - NSCB Jn. Gomoh Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     चोपन - नेताजी सुभाष चन्द्र बोस जंक्शन गोमो पैसेंजर स्पेशल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Chopan and Duddhinagar.
Travel Time: 1h 33m     7 halts
Distance: 63 km     Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 07:25
CPU/Chopan 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:58
DXN/Duddhinagar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: ECR/East Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
BRKA
 15
SLR
 14
 GS
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
Rating: 4.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - average (1)
food - average (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (1)
18614/Chopan - Ranchi Express (Via Barkakana) (UnReserved)
چوپن - رانچی ایکسپریس (برکاکانا کے راستے)     चोपन - राँची एक्सप्रेस (बरकाकाना के रास्ते)
DXN - Duddhinagar
PF# -- Arr @ 09:24
no arr today
S  W F 
Coming from CPU - Chopan
PF# 2 Dep @ 08:10
Unreserved

TT Updated: Mar 13 (12:45) by 2218862/


18614/Chopan - Ranchi Express (Via Barkakana) (UnReserved)
چوپن - رانچی ایکسپریس (برکاکانا کے راستے)     चोपन - राँची एक्सप्रेस (बरकाकाना के रास्ते)


Compare with the Shortest Route between Chopan and Duddhinagar.
Travel Time: 1h 14m     1 halts
Distance: 63 km     Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between GHD/Garhwa Road Junction and BRKA/Barkakana Junction
Departs @ 08:10
CPU/Chopan 
Platform# 2
S  W F 
Arrives @ 09:24
DXN/Duddhinagar 
Platform# --
S  W F 
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: SER/South Eastern
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 GN
  5
 GN
  6
 GN
  7
 GN
  8
 GN
  9
 GN
 12
SLR
 11
 GN
 10
 GN
Rating: 4.1/5 (26 votes)
cleanliness - average (5)
punctuality - excellent (5)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - good (5)
railfanning - excellent (5)
safety - good (5)
18632/Chopan - Ranchi Express (via Lohardaga)
     चोपन - राँची एक्सप्रेस (लोहरदगा के रास्ते)
DXN - Duddhinagar
PF# -- Arr @ 09:24
no arr today
 M  T S
Coming from CPU - Chopan
PF# -- Dep @ 08:10
II2SCC

TT Updated: Oct 04 2023 (16:04) by 2143931/मंदिर वहीं बन रहा❤️


18632/Chopan - Ranchi Express (via Lohardaga)
     चोपन - राँची एक्सप्रेस (लोहरदगा के रास्ते)


Compare with the Shortest Route between Chopan and Duddhinagar.
Travel Time: 1h 14m     1 halts
Distance: 63 km     Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between GHD/Garhwa Road Junction and RNC/Ranchi Junction
Departs @ 08:10
CPU/Chopan 
Platform# --
 M  T S
Arrives @ 09:24
DXN/Duddhinagar 
Platform# --
 M  T S
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: SER/South Eastern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 GN
  5
 GN
  6
 C1
  7
 D1
  8
 GN
  9
 GN
 14
SLR
 13
 GN
 12
 GN
 11
 GN
 10
 GN
Rating: 4.9/5 (9 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (2)
18613/Ranchi - Chopan Express (via Barkakana) (UnReserved)
رانچی - چوپن ایکسپریس (برکاکانا کے راستے)     राँची - चोपन एक्सप्रेस (बरकाकाना के रास्ते)
DXN - Duddhinagar
PF# -- Arr @ 15:23
no arr today
 M  T S
Coming from RNC - Ranchi Junction
PF# 1 Dep @ 07:45
Unreserved

TT Updated: Mar 13 (12:45) by 2083871/CIC King


18613/Ranchi - Chopan Express (via Barkakana) (UnReserved)
رانچی - چوپن ایکسپریس (برکاکانا کے راستے)     राँची - चोपन एक्सप्रेस (बरकाकाना के रास्ते)


Compare with the Shortest Route between Ranchi Jn and Duddhinagar.
Travel Time: 7h 38m     17 halts
Distance: 413 km     Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between BRKA/Barkakana Junction and GHD/Garhwa Road Junction
Departs @ 07:45
RNC/Ranchi Jn 
Platform# 1
 M  T S
Arrives @ 15:23
DXN/Duddhinagar 
Platform# --
 M  T S
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: SER/South Eastern
ICF-CBC Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 GN
  5
 GN
  6
 GN
  7
 GN
  8
 GN
  9
 GN
 12
SLR
 11
 GN
 10
 GN
Rating: 3.4/5 (26 votes)
cleanliness - average (5)
punctuality - good (5)
food - average (4)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - excellent (2)
railfanning - good (5)
safety - good (5)
18631/Ranchi - Chopan Express (via Lohardaga)
     राँची - चोपन एक्सप्रेस (लोहरदगा के रास्ते)
DXN - Duddhinagar
PF# -- Arr @ 15:23
no arr today
S  W F 
Coming from RNC - Ranchi Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 09:45
II2SCC

TT Updated: Oct 04 2023 (16:04) by 2143931/मंदिर वहीं बन रहा❤️


18631/Ranchi - Chopan Express (via Lohardaga)
     राँची - चोपन एक्सप्रेस (लोहरदगा के रास्ते)


Compare with the Shortest Route between Ranchi Jn and Duddhinagar.
Travel Time: 5h 38m     10 halts
Distance: 323 km     Avg Speed: 57 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between RNC/Ranchi Junction and GHD/Garhwa Road Junction
Departs @ 09:45
RNC/Ranchi Jn 
Platform# --
S  W F 
Arrives @ 15:23
DXN/Duddhinagar 
Platform# --
S  W F 
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: SER/South Eastern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GN
  3
 GN
  4
 GN
  5
 GN
  6
 GN
  7
 GN
  8
 D1
  9
 C1
 14
SLR
 13
 GN
 12
 GN
 11
 GN
 10
 GN
Rating: 4.2/5 (15 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - good (3)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (3)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - good (3)
03343/NSCB Jn. Gomoh - Chopan Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     नेताजी सुभाष चन्द्र बोस जंक्शन गोमो - चोपन पैसेंजर स्पेशल
DXN - Duddhinagar
PF# -- Arr @ 16:38
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from GMO - NSCB Junction Gomoh
PF# 5 Dep @ 05:30
Unreserved

TT Updated: Mar 27 (20:49) by 2143931/मंदिर वहीं बन रहा❤️


03343/NSCB Jn. Gomoh - Chopan Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     नेताजी सुभाष चन्द्र बोस जंक्शन गोमो - चोपन पैसेंजर स्पेशल


Compare with the Shortest Route between NSCB Jn Gomoh and Duddhinagar.
Travel Time: 11h 8m     53 halts
Distance: 395 km     Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 05:30
GMO/NSCB Jn Gomoh 
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:38
DXN/Duddhinagar 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: ECR/East Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
BRKA
 15
SLR
 14
 GS
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
Rating: 4.4/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - good (1)
13349/Singrauli - Patna Express
سِنگرؤلی - پٹنہ ایکسپریس|||     सिंगरौली - पटना एक्सप्रेस
DXN - Duddhinagar
PF# 1 Arr @ 21:20
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from SGRL - Singrauli
PF# 1 Dep @ 18:15
IISL3A2A

TT Updated: Dec 13 2023 (20:41) by 2143931/मंदिर वहीं बन रहा❤️


13349/Singrauli - Patna Express
سِنگرؤلی - پٹنہ ایکسپریس|||     सिंगरौली - पटना एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Singrauli and Duddhinagar.
Travel Time: 3h 5m     2 halts
Distance: 126 km     Avg Speed: 40 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between GHQ/Garhwa and JHD/Jehanabad
Departs @ 18:15
SGRL/Singrauli 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:20
DXN/Duddhinagar 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: ECR/East Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 A1
  9
 S1
 18
GEN
 17
GEN
 16
GEN
 15
 S7
 14
 S6
 13
 S5
 12
 S4
 11
 S3
 10
 S2
 19
GEN
 20
SLR
 CPU
Rating: 3.6/5 (40 votes)
cleanliness - good (7)
punctuality - good (7)
food - average (6)
ticket avbl - good (7)
u/r coach - average (6)
railfanning - good (6)
safety - good (7)
Go to Full Mobile site