Click here for Full Mobile site


Arrivals at HATI/Hati (2 PFs)
     हाटी

Track: Double Electric-Line

Type of Station: Regular
Number of Platforms: 2
Number of Halting Trains: 4
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Madhya Pradesh State Highway 11, Bhad
State: Madhya Pradesh
Elevation: 317 m above sea level
Zone: WCR/West Central
Division: Jabalpur

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Status Updated: not updated

4 Trains

51763/Satna - Manikpur Passenger (UnReserved)
     सतना मानिकपुर पैसेंजर
HATI - Hati
PF# 1 Arr @ 06:02
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from STA - Satna Junction
PF# 3 Dep @ 05:45
Unreserved
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 03 (22:15) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.

51763/Satna - Manikpur Passenger (UnReserved)
     सतना मानिकपुर पैसेंजर


This is the Shortest Route between STA and HATI.
Travel Time: 0h 17m     1 halts
Distance: 14 km     Avg Speed: 49 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 05:45
STA/Satna Jn 
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:02
HATI/Hati 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 14
SLR
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
51764/Manikpur - Satna Passenger (UnReserved)
منیکپور -ستنا مسافر     मानिकपुर - सतना पैसेंजर
HATI - Hati
PF# 1 Arr @ 09:54
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from MKP - Manikpur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 08:25
Unreserved
Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1m.
TT Updated: Jul 03 (03:15) by 30246/® राहुल जैन ™18 🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃🛌 ☺ Chai Wal*^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 1m.

51764/Manikpur - Satna Passenger (UnReserved)
منیکپور -ستنا مسافر     मानिकपुर - सतना पैसेंजर


Compare with the Shortest Route between Manikpur Jn and Hati.
Travel Time: 1h 29m     6 halts
Distance: 64 km     Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 08:25
MKP/Manikpur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:54
HATI/Hati 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 14
SLR
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
51765/Satna - Manikpur Passenger (UnReserved)
ستنا -منیکپور مسافر     सतना - मानिकपुर पैसेंजर
HATI - Hati
PF# 1 Arr @ 16:28
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from STA - Satna Junction
PF# 3 Dep @ 16:10
Unreserved
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 03 (03:09) by 30246/® राहुल जैन ™18 🚅🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃🚃🛌 ☺ Chai Wal*^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.

51765/Satna - Manikpur Passenger (UnReserved)
ستنا -منیکپور مسافر     सतना - मानिकपुर पैसेंजर


This is the Shortest Route between STA and HATI.
Travel Time: 0h 18m     1 halts
Distance: 14 km     Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 16:10
STA/Satna Jn 
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:28
HATI/Hati 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 14
SLR
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
51766/Manikpur - Satna Passenger (UnReserved)
     मानिकपुर - सतना पैसेंजर
HATI - Hati
PF# 1 Arr @ 21:14
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from MKP - Manikpur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 19:50
Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 4m.
TT Updated: Jul 03 (22:09) by 1203948/12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 4m.

51766/Manikpur - Satna Passenger (UnReserved)
     मानिकपुर - सतना पैसेंजर


Compare with the Shortest Route between Manikpur Jn and Hati.
Travel Time: 1h 24m     6 halts
Distance: 64 km     Avg Speed: 45 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 19:50
MKP/Manikpur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:14
HATI/Hati 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 14
SLR
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Go to Full Mobile site