Click here for Full Mobile site


Arrivals at RAI/Raibha (1 PFs)
रायभा
رائےبھا


Track: Single Electric-Line

Type: Regular
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 10
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Bichpuri
State: Uttar Pradesh
Updated: Mar 06 2021 (11:25) by 1973129/xxx
Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular
Category: n/a
Zone: NCR/North Central
Division: Agra

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Status Updated: not updated

10 Trains

01901/Idgah Agra - Bharatpur Passenger (UnReserved)
     ईदगाह आगरा - भरतपुर पैसेंजर
RAI - Raibha
PF# -- Arr @ 05:56
no arr today
 MTWTFS
Coming from IDH - Idgah Agra Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 05:35
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 29 2023 (20:00) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


01901/Idgah Agra - Bharatpur Passenger (UnReserved)
     ईदगाह आगरा - भरतपुर पैसेंजर


This is the Shortest Route between IDH and RAI.
Travel Time: 0h 21m     1 halts
Distance: 18 km     Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 05:35
IDH/Idgah Agra Jn 
Platform# --
 MTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:56
RAI/Raibha 
Platform# 1
 MTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NCR/North Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
01902/Bharatpur - Idgah Agra Passenger (UnReserved)
     भरतपुर - ईदगाह आगरा पैसेंजर
RAI - Raibha
PF# -- Arr @ 07:45
no arr today
 MTWTFS
Coming from BTE - Bharatpur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 07:05
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 29 2023 (20:00) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


01902/Bharatpur - Idgah Agra Passenger (UnReserved)
     भरतपुर - ईदगाह आगरा पैसेंजर


Compare with the Shortest Route between Bharatpur Jn and Raibha.
Travel Time: 0h 40m     4 halts
Distance: 33 km     Avg Speed: 49 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 07:05
BTE/Bharatpur Jn 
Platform# --
 MTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:45
RAI/Raibha 
Platform# 1
 MTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NCR/North Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
01912/Bandikui - Idgah Agra MEMU Special
     बांदीकुई - ईदगाह आगरा मेमू स्पेशल
RAI - Raibha
PF# -- Arr @ 08:47
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from BKI - Bandikui Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 05:55
Unreserved

TT Updated: May 28 (12:12) by 622971/EachOne PlantOne CNB


01912/Bandikui - Idgah Agra MEMU Special
     बांदीकुई - ईदगाह आगरा मेमू स्पेशल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Bandikui Jn and Raibha.
Travel Time: 2h 52m     18 halts
Distance: 130 km     Avg Speed: 45 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 05:55
BKI/Bandikui Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:47
RAI/Raibha 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: MEMU
Zone: NCR/North Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
 GS
  1
 GS
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
01903/Idgah Agra - Bandikui MEMU Special
     ईदगाह आगरा - बाँदीकुई मेमू स्पेशल
RAI - Raibha
PF# -- Arr @ 10:11
no arr today
 MTWTFS
Coming from IDH - Idgah Agra Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 09:50
Unreserved

TT Updated: Jan 05 (22:34) by 83290/Atru Railfan


01903/Idgah Agra - Bandikui MEMU Special
     ईदगाह आगरा - बाँदीकुई मेमू स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between IDH and RAI.
Travel Time: 0h 21m     1 halts
Distance: 18 km     Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 09:50
IDH/Idgah Agra Jn 
Platform# --
 MTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:11
RAI/Raibha 
Platform# 1
 MTWTFS
Type: MEMU
Zone: NCR/North Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05413/Kasganj - Agra Fort Passenger Special (UnReserved)
कासगंज - आगरा फोर्ट पैसेंजर विशेष     कासगंज - आगरा फोर्ट पैसेंजर स्पेशल
RAI - Raibha
PF# -- Arr @ 11:45
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from KSJ - Kasganj Junction
PF# 5 Dep @ 08:00
Unreserved

TT Updated: Jan 05 (22:57) by 622971/EachOne PlantOne CNB


05413/Kasganj - Agra Fort Passenger Special (UnReserved)
कासगंज - आगरा फोर्ट पैसेंजर विशेष     कासगंज - आगरा फोर्ट पैसेंजर स्पेशल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Kasganj Jn and Raibha.
Travel Time: 3h 45m     18 halts
Distance: 146 km     Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 08:00
KSJ/Kasganj Jn 
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:45
RAI/Raibha 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NER/North Eastern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 12
SLR
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
05414/Agra Fort - Kasganj Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     आगरा फोर्ट - कासगंज पैसेंजर विशेष
RAI - Raibha
PF# -- Arr @ 16:16
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from AF - Agra Fort
PF# -- Dep @ 15:40
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 01 2023 (18:26) by 1805582/IZN YDM4


05414/Agra Fort - Kasganj Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     आगरा फोर्ट - कासगंज पैसेंजर विशेष


Compare with the Shortest Route between Agra Fort and Raibha.
Travel Time: 0h 36m     2 halts
Distance: 20 km     Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 15:40
AF/Agra Fort 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:16
RAI/Raibha 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NER/North Eastern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 12
SLR
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
01904/Bandikui - Idgah Agra MEMU Special
     बाँदीकुई - ईदगाह आगरा मेमू स्पेशल
RAI - Raibha
PF# -- Arr @ 16:20
no arr today
 MTWTFS
Coming from BKI - Bandikui Junction
PF# 4 Dep @ 13:50
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 29 2023 (19:54) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


01904/Bandikui - Idgah Agra MEMU Special
     बाँदीकुई - ईदगाह आगरा मेमू स्पेशल


Compare with the Shortest Route between Bandikui Jn and Raibha.
Travel Time: 2h 30m     18 halts
Distance: 130 km     Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 13:50
BKI/Bandikui Jn 
Platform# 4
 MTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:20
RAI/Raibha 
Platform# 1
 MTWTFS
Type: MEMU
Zone: NCR/North Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
01911/Idgah Agra - Bandikui MEMU Special
عیدگاہ آگرہ - باندی کوئی ڈیمو ایکسپریس سپیشل     ईदगाह आगरा - बांदीकुई मेमू स्पेशल
RAI - Raibha
PF# -- Arr @ 18:26
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from IDH - Idgah Agra Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 18:05
Unreserved

TT Updated: May 28 (12:11) by 622971/EachOne PlantOne CNB


01911/Idgah Agra - Bandikui MEMU Special
عیدگاہ آگرہ - باندی کوئی ڈیمو ایکسپریس سپیشل     ईदगाह आगरा - बांदीकुई मेमू स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between IDH and RAI.
Travel Time: 0h 21m     1 halts
Distance: 18 km     Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 18:05
IDH/Idgah Agra Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:26
RAI/Raibha 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: MEMU
Zone: NCR/North Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
 GS
  1
 GS
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
01907/Idgah Agra - Bharatpur Passenger (UnReserved)
     ईदगाह आगरा - भरतपुर पैसेंजर
RAI - Raibha
PF# -- Arr @ 20:45
no arr today
 MTWTFS
Coming from IDH - Idgah Agra Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 20:25
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 29 2023 (19:51) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


01907/Idgah Agra - Bharatpur Passenger (UnReserved)
     ईदगाह आगरा - भरतपुर पैसेंजर


This is the Shortest Route between IDH and RAI.
Travel Time: 0h 20m     1 halts
Distance: 18 km     Avg Speed: 54 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 20:25
IDH/Idgah Agra Jn 
Platform# --
 MTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:45
RAI/Raibha 
Platform# 1
 MTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NCR/North Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
01908/Bharatpur - Idgah Agra Passenger (UnReserved)
     भरतपुर - ईदगाह आगरा पैसेंजर
RAI - Raibha
PF# -- Arr @ 23:21
no arr today
 MTWTFS
Coming from BTE - Bharatpur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 22:40
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 29 2023 (19:50) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


01908/Bharatpur - Idgah Agra Passenger (UnReserved)
     भरतपुर - ईदगाह आगरा पैसेंजर


Compare with the Shortest Route between Bharatpur Jn and Raibha.
Travel Time: 0h 41m     4 halts
Distance: 33 km     Avg Speed: 48 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 22:40
BTE/Bharatpur Jn 
Platform# --
 MTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:21
RAI/Raibha 
Platform# 1
 MTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NCR/North Central
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Go to Full Mobile site