Click here for Full Mobile site


Arrivals at BADK/Badka (1 PFs)
बड़का
بڑکا


Track: Single Electric-Line

Type: Regular
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 17
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
Badka, Uttar Pradesh 250611, India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Updated: Jul 19 2023 (09:45)
Elevation: 231 m above sea level
Type: Regular
Category: HG-3
Zone: NR/Northern
Division: Delhi

Rating: 1.9/5 (8 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
porters/escalators - poor (1)
food - average (1)
transportation - poor (1)
lodging - poor (1)
railfanning - average (1)
sightseeing - poor (1)
safety - good (1)

Status Updated: not updated

17 Trains

05000/Shamli - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved)
شاملی - دِلّی ایکسپریس اسپیشل     शामली - दिल्ली पैसेंजर
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 05:16
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from SMQL - Shamli
PF# -- Dep @ 04:10
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (15:17) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


05000/Shamli - Delhi Passenger (UnReserved)
شاملی - دِلّی ایکسپریس اسپیشل     शामली - दिल्ली पैसेंजर


This is the Shortest Route between SMQL and BADK.
Travel Time: 1h 6m     9 halts
Distance: 42 km     Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr between SMQL/Shamli and DLI/Old Delhi Junction
Departs @ 04:10
SMQL/Shamli 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:16
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 17
SLR
 16
 GS
 15
 GS
 14
 GS
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04019/Delhi - Shamli DEMU Express Special
دِلّی - شاملی میمو ایکسپریس اسپیشل|||     दिल्ली - शामली डेमू एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 05:54
ETA: n/a
SMTWTF 
Coming from DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 04:30
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 02 2023 (16:10) by 523180/अंकित


04019/Delhi - Shamli DEMU Express Special
دِلّی - شاملی میمو ایکسپریس اسپیشل|||     दिल्ली - शामली डेमू एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between DLI and BADK.
Travel Time: 1h 24m     12 halts
Distance: 52 km     Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr
Departs @ 04:30
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTF 
Arrives @ 05:54
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTF 
Type: DEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
01622/Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU (via Shamli)
     सहारनपुर - दिल्ली मेमू (वाया शामली)
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 06:16
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from SRE - Saharanpur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 03:35
Unreserved

TT Updated: Mar 15 (17:39) by 523180/अंकित


01622/Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU (via Shamli)
     सहारनपुर - दिल्ली मेमू (वाया शामली)


This is the Shortest Route between SRE and BADK.
Travel Time: 2h 41m     17 halts
Distance: 112 km     Avg Speed: 41 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr
Departs @ 03:35
SRE/Saharanpur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:16
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: MEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
01619/Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU (via Shamli)
دِلّی - سہارنپور ایکسپریس اسپیشل (شاملی کے راستے)|||     दिल्ली - सहारनपुर मेमू (वाया शामली)
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 06:52
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# 7 Dep @ 05:25
Unreserved

TT Updated: Dec 24 2023 (11:49) by 523180/अंकित


01619/Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU (via Shamli)
دِلّی - سہارنپور ایکسپریس اسپیشل (شاملی کے راستے)|||     दिल्ली - सहारनपुर मेमू (वाया शामली)


This is the Shortest Route between DLI and BADK.
Travel Time: 1h 27m     13 halts
Distance: 52 km     Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr
Departs @ 05:25
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# 7
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:52
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: MEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04466/Shamli - Delhi DEMU Express Special
شاملی - دِلّی ڈیمو ایکسپریس اسپیشل     शामली - दिल्ली डेमू एक्सप्रेस विशेष
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 07:28
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from SMQL - Shamli
PF# 1 Dep @ 06:30
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (15:24) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


04466/Shamli - Delhi DEMU Express Special
شاملی - دِلّی ڈیمو ایکسپریس اسپیشل     शामली - दिल्ली डेमू एक्सप्रेस विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between SMQL and BADK.
Travel Time: 0h 58m     9 halts
Distance: 42 km     Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr between SMQL/Shamli and DLI/Old Delhi Junction
Departs @ 06:30
SMQL/Shamli 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:28
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: DEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04401/Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU Express Special (via Shamli)
دِلّی - سہارنپور ڈیمو ایکسپریس اسپیشل (شاملی کے راستے)|||     दिल्ली - सहारनपुर डेमू एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल (वाया शामली)
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 08:39
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# 14,15 Dep @ 07:10
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (14:52) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


04401/Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU Express Special (via Shamli)
دِلّی - سہارنپور ڈیمو ایکسپریس اسپیشل (شاملی کے راستے)|||     दिल्ली - सहारनपुर डेमू एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल (वाया शामली)


This is the Shortest Route between DLI and BADK.
Travel Time: 1h 29m     12 halts
Distance: 52 km     Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr between DLI/Old Delhi Junction and SRE/Saharanpur Junction
Departs @ 07:10
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# 14,15
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:39
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: DEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04430/Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Shamli)
(سہارنپور - دِلّی ایکسپریس سپیشل (شاملی کے راستے     सहारनपुर - दिल्ली मेमू एक्सप्रेस विशेष (शामली होकर)
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 10:13
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from SRE - Saharanpur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 07:00
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (14:55) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


04430/Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Shamli)
(سہارنپور - دِلّی ایکسپریس سپیشل (شاملی کے راستے     सहारनपुर - दिल्ली मेमू एक्सप्रेस विशेष (शामली होकर)


This is the Shortest Route between SRE and BADK.
Travel Time: 3h 13m     23 halts
Distance: 112 km     Avg Speed: 34 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr between SRE/Saharanpur Junction and DLI/Old Delhi Junction
Departs @ 07:00
SRE/Saharanpur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:13
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: MEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 12
SLR
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04020/Shamli - Delhi DEMU Express Special
     शामली - दिल्ली डेमू एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 10:51
ETA: n/a
SMTWTF 
Coming from SMQL - Shamli
PF# 2 Dep @ 09:55
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (17:55) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


04020/Shamli - Delhi DEMU Express Special
     शामली - दिल्ली डेमू एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between SMQL and BADK.
Travel Time: 0h 56m     9 halts
Distance: 42 km     Avg Speed: 45 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr
Departs @ 09:55
SMQL/Shamli 
Platform# 2
SMTWTF 
Arrives @ 10:51
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTF 
Type: DEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04521/Delhi - Saharanpur Express Special (via Shamli)
دِلّی - سہارنپور ایکسپریس اسپیشل (شاملی کے راستے)|||     दिल्ली - सहारनपुर एक्सप्रेस विशेष (वाया शामली)
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 14:19
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# 9 Dep @ 12:50
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (14:48) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


04521/Delhi - Saharanpur Express Special (via Shamli)
دِلّی - سہارنپور ایکسپریس اسپیشل (شاملی کے راستے)|||     दिल्ली - सहारनपुर एक्सप्रेस विशेष (वाया शामली)


This is the Shortest Route between DLI and BADK.
Travel Time: 1h 29m     12 halts
Distance: 52 km     Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr
Departs @ 12:50
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# 9
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:19
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: MEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04402/Saharanpur - Delhi DEMU Express Special (via Shamli)
سہارنپور - دِلّی ڈیمو ایکسپریس اسپیشل (شاملی کے راستے)|||     सहारनपुर - दिल्ली डेमू एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल (वाया शामली)
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 15:53
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from SRE - Saharanpur Junction
PF# 2 Dep @ 13:00
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (14:51) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


04402/Saharanpur - Delhi DEMU Express Special (via Shamli)
سہارنپور - دِلّی ڈیمو ایکسپریس اسپیشل (شاملی کے راستے)|||     सहारनपुर - दिल्ली डेमू एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल (वाया शामली)


This is the Shortest Route between SRE and BADK.
Travel Time: 2h 53m     23 halts
Distance: 112 km     Avg Speed: 38 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr between SRE/Saharanpur Junction and DLI/Old Delhi Junction
Departs @ 13:00
SRE/Saharanpur Jn 
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:53
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: DEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04023/Delhi - Qasimpur Kheri DEMU Express Special
دِلّی - قاسِمپُور کھيڑی ڈیمو ایکسپریس اسپیشل|||     दिल्ली - कासिमपुर खेड़ी डेमू एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 17:02
ETA: n/a
SMTWTF 
Coming from DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 15:30
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (16:40) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


04023/Delhi - Qasimpur Kheri DEMU Express Special
دِلّی - قاسِمپُور کھيڑی ڈیمو ایکسپریس اسپیشل|||     दिल्ली - कासिमपुर खेड़ी डेमू एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between DLI and BADK.
Travel Time: 1h 32m     12 halts
Distance: 52 km     Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 15:30
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTF 
Arrives @ 17:02
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTF 
Type: DEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04024/Qasimpur Kheri - Delhi DEMU Express Special
     कासिमपुर खेड़ी - दिल्ली डेमू एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 18:28
ETA: n/a
SMTWTF 
Coming from KPKI - Qasimpur Kheri
PF# -- Dep @ 18:15
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (16:40) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


04024/Qasimpur Kheri - Delhi DEMU Express Special
     कासिमपुर खेड़ी - दिल्ली डेमू एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between KPKI and BADK.
Travel Time: 0h 13m     2 halts
Distance: 12 km     Avg Speed: 55 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 18:15
KPKI/Qasimpur Kheri 
Platform# --
SMTWTF 
Arrives @ 18:28
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTF 
Type: DEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04429/Delhi - Saharanpur Express Special (via Shamli)
     दिल्ली - सहारनपुर एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल (वाया शामली)
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 19:32
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# 5 Dep @ 18:05
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (14:56) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


04429/Delhi - Saharanpur Express Special (via Shamli)
     दिल्ली - सहारनपुर एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल (वाया शामली)


This is the Shortest Route between DLI and BADK.
Travel Time: 1h 27m     13 halts
Distance: 52 km     Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr between DLI/Old Delhi Junction and SRE/Saharanpur Junction
Departs @ 18:05
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:32
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: MEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 12
SLR
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
01623/Delhi - Shamli MEMU
دِلّی - شاملی ایکسپریس اسپیشل|||     दिल्ली - शामली मेमू
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 20:27
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 19:00
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (15:26) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


01623/Delhi - Shamli MEMU
دِلّی - شاملی ایکسپریس اسپیشل|||     दिल्ली - शामली मेमू


This is the Shortest Route between DLI and BADK.
Travel Time: 1h 27m     13 halts
Distance: 52 km     Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr
Departs @ 19:00
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:27
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: MEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04522/Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Shamli)
     सहारनपुर - दिल्ली एक्सप्रेस विशेष (वाया शामली)
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 21:18
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from SRE - Saharanpur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 18:00
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (14:47) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


04522/Saharanpur - Delhi Express Special (via Shamli)
     सहारनपुर - दिल्ली एक्सप्रेस विशेष (वाया शामली)


This is the Shortest Route between SRE and BADK.
Travel Time: 3h 18m     21 halts
Distance: 112 km     Avg Speed: 33 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr
Departs @ 18:00
SRE/Saharanpur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:18
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: MEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04465/Delhi - Shamli DEMU Express Special
دِلّی - شاملی ڈیمو ایکسپریس سپیشل     दिल्ली - शामली डेमू एक्सप्रेस विशेष
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 21:24
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 20:00
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (15:24) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


04465/Delhi - Shamli DEMU Express Special
دِلّی - شاملی ڈیمو ایکسپریس سپیشل     दिल्ली - शामली डेमू एक्सप्रेस विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between DLI and BADK.
Travel Time: 1h 24m     12 halts
Distance: 52 km     Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr between DLI/Old Delhi Junction and SMQL/Shamli
Departs @ 20:00
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:24
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: DEMU
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04999/Delhi - Shamli Passenger (UnReserved)
دِلّی - شاملی ایکسپریس اسپیشل     दिल्ली - शामली पैसेंजर
BADK - Badka
PF# -- Arr @ 22:24
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from DLI - Old Delhi Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 21:00
Unreserved

TT Updated: Oct 08 2023 (15:16) by 1243573/सिद्धार्थ आनंद


04999/Delhi - Shamli Passenger (UnReserved)
دِلّی - شاملی ایکسپریس اسپیشل     दिल्ली - शामली पैसेंजर


This is the Shortest Route between DLI and BADK.
Travel Time: 1h 24m     12 halts
Distance: 52 km     Avg Speed: 37 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 100 km/hr
Departs @ 21:00
DLI/Old Delhi Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:24
BADK/Badka 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 17
SLR
 16
 GS
 15
 GS
 14
 GS
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Go to Full Mobile site