Click here for Full Mobile site


Arrivals at GAMI/Gogameri (3 PFs)
     गोगामेड़ी

Track: Construction - Single-Line Electrification

Type of Station: Regular
Number of Platforms: 3
Number of Halting Trains: 8
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
MDR 18 Gogameri Dist. Hanumangarh
State: Rajasthan
Elevation: 198 m above sea level
Zone: NWR/North Western
Division: Bikaner

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)

Status Updated: not updated

15 Trains

54767/Shri Ganganagar - Tilak Bridge Fast Passenger
     श्रीगंगानगर - तिलक ब्रिज फ़ास्ट सवारी गाड़ी
GAMI - Gogameri
PF# -- Arr @ 00:21
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from SGNR - Shri Ganganagar Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 19:45
IISL
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jul 03 (15:20) by 523180/Ankit^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

54767/Shri Ganganagar - Tilak Bridge Fast Passenger
     श्रीगंगानगर - तिलक ब्रिज फ़ास्ट सवारी गाड़ी


This is the Shortest Route between SGNR and GAMI.
Travel Time: 4h 36m     15 halts
Distance: 167 km     Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 19:45
SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:21 +1 night
GAMI/Gogameri 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 S1
  3
 S2
  4
 S3
  5
 S4
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 18
 GS
 17
 GS
 16
 GS
 15
 GS
 14
 GS
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
 19
 GS
 20
 GS
 21
 GS
 22
SLR
 HMH
Rating: 4.4/5 (22 votes)
cleanliness - good (4)
punctuality - excellent (4)
food - good (3)
ticket avbl - excellent (4)
u/r coach - excellent (4)
railfanning - excellent (3)
safety - good (4)
14715/Shri Ganganagar - Sikar Tri Weekly Express
     श्री गंगानगर - सीकर त्रि साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस
GAMI - Gogameri
PF# -- Arr @ 00:55
no arr today
S  W F 
Coming from SGNR - Shri Ganganagar Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 21:40
IISL3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Aug 14 (17:43) by 1872250/श्यामा आन बसो वृंदावन में^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

14715/Shri Ganganagar - Sikar Tri Weekly Express
     श्री गंगानगर - सीकर त्रि साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस


This is the Shortest Route between SGNR and GAMI.
Travel Time: 3h 15m     5 halts
Distance: 167 km     Avg Speed: 51 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 21:40
SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Jn 
Platform# --
  T T S
Arrives @ 00:55 +1 night
GAMI/Gogameri 
Platform# --
S  W F 
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 HMH
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04793/Sadulpur - Gogameri Mela Special (UnReserved)
     सादुलपुर - गोगामेड़ी मेला स्पेशल
GAMI - Gogameri
PF# -- Arr @ 02:00
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from SDLP - Sadulpur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 00:20
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Aug 14 (17:28) by 1708097/15013🔁15014 रानीखेत एक्सप्रेस^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

04793/Sadulpur - Gogameri Mela Special (UnReserved)
     सादुलपुर - गोगामेड़ी मेला स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between SDLP and GAMI.
Travel Time: 1h 40m     0 halts
Distance: 78 km     Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 00:20
SDLP/Sadulpur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 02:00
GAMI/Gogameri 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Sun Aug 18, 2019fromSDLP/Sadulpur Jn
Last Arrival: Mon Aug 26, 2019atGAMI/Gogameri
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
54768/Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganganagar Fast Passenger
     तिलकब्रिज - श्रीगंगानगर फ़ास्ट सवारी गाड़ी
GAMI - Gogameri
PF# -- Arr @ 02:12
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from TKJ - Tilak Bridge
PF# -- Dep @ 17:45
IISL
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Jul 03 (15:31) by 523180/Ankit^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

54768/Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganganagar Fast Passenger
     तिलकब्रिज - श्रीगंगानगर फ़ास्ट सवारी गाड़ी


This is the Shortest Route between TKJ and GAMI.
Travel Time: 8h 27m     41 halts
Distance: 305 km     Avg Speed: 36 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 17:45
TKJ/Tilak Bridge 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 02:12 +1 night
GAMI/Gogameri 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 18
 S1
 17
 GS
 16
 GS
 15
 GS
 14
 GS
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
 19
 S2
 20
 S3
 21
 S4
 22
SLR
SDLP
Rating: 4.4/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - good (2)
14716/Sikar - Shri Ganganagar Tri-Weekly Express
     सीकर - श्री गंगानगर त्रि - साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस
GAMI - Gogameri
PF# -- Arr @ 03:57
ETA: n/a
 M  T S
Coming from SIKR - Sikar Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 23:10
IISL3A
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Aug 14 (17:44) by 1872250/श्यामा आन बसो वृंदावन में^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

14716/Sikar - Shri Ganganagar Tri-Weekly Express
     सीकर - श्री गंगानगर त्रि - साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Sikar Jn and Gogameri.
Travel Time: 4h 47m     4 halts
Distance: 226 km     Avg Speed: 47 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 23:10
SIKR/Sikar Jn 
Platform# --
S  W F 
Arrives @ 03:57 +1 night
GAMI/Gogameri 
Platform# --
 M  T S
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
 B1
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 HMH
 11
SLR
 10
GEN
Rating: 3.5/5 (5 votes)
cleanliness - average (1)
punctuality - good (1)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - good (1)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - good (1)
safety - good (1)
04777/Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     सादुलपुर - हनुमानगढ़ पैसेंजर स्पेशल
GAMI - Gogameri
PF# -- Arr @ 06:48
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from SDLP - Sadulpur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 05:15
Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 1m.
TT Updated: Jul 04 (09:23) by 1978231/🅿️🅰️RMESHWAR J🅰️T ◆◆ परमेश्वर जाट

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 1m.

04777/Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     सादुलपुर - हनुमानगढ़ पैसेंजर स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between SDLP and GAMI.
Travel Time: 1h 33m     7 halts
Distance: 78 km     Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 05:15
SDLP/Sadulpur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:48
GAMI/Gogameri 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Limited Run Train
Last Arrival: Tue Dec 31, 2019 at GAMI/Gogameri
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
SLR
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
54764/Shri Ganganagar - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved)
     श्री गंगानगर - सादुलपुर पैसेंजर (अनारक्षित)
GAMI - Gogameri
PF# -- Arr @ 08:54
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from SGNR - Shri Ganganagar Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 05:00
Unreserved
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Jul 03 (14:19) by 1978231/🅿️🅰️RMESHWAR J🅰️T ◆◆ परमेश्वर जाट

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.

54764/Shri Ganganagar - Sadulpur Passenger (UnReserved)
     श्री गंगानगर - सादुलपुर पैसेंजर (अनारक्षित)


This is the Shortest Route between SGNR and GAMI.
Travel Time: 3h 54m     17 halts
Distance: 167 km     Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 05:00
SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:54
GAMI/Gogameri 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 HMH
 10
SLR
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
04785/Rewari - Gogameri Mela Special (UnReserved)
     रेवाड़ी - गोगामेड़ी मेला स्पेशल
GAMI - Gogameri
PF# -- Arr @ 11:00
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from RE - Rewari Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 06:20
Unreserved
No Speed Change.
TT Updated: Aug 14 (17:22) by 1708097/15013🔁15014 रानीखेत एक्सप्रेस^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.

04785/Rewari - Gogameri Mela Special (UnReserved)
     रेवाड़ी - गोगामेड़ी मेला स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between RE and GAMI.
Travel Time: 4h 40m     1 halts
Distance: 219 km     Avg Speed: 46 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 06:20
RE/Rewari Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:00
GAMI/Gogameri 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Aug 20, 2019fromRE/Rewari Jn
Last Arrival: Sun Aug 25, 2019atGAMI/Gogameri
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
SLR
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
54763/Sadulpur - Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserved)
     सादुलपुर - श्री गंगानगर पैसेंजर
GAMI - Gogameri
PF# 1 Arr @ 13:45
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from SDLP - Sadulpur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 12:10
Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 2m.
TT Updated: Jul 04 (10:54) by 248735/Forever Railfan^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 2m.

54763/Sadulpur - Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserved)
     सादुलपुर - श्री गंगानगर पैसेंजर


This is the Shortest Route between SDLP and GAMI.
Travel Time: 1h 35m     7 halts
Distance: 78 km     Avg Speed: 49 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 12:10
SDLP/Sadulpur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:45
GAMI/Gogameri 
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 HMH
 10
SLR
Rating: 4.3/5 (16 votes)
cleanliness - average (3)
punctuality - good (3)
food - excellent (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (3)
u/r coach - excellent (3)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (3)
14719/Bikaner - Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express
     बीकानेर - बिलासपुर साप्ताहिक अन्त्योदय एक्सप्रेस
GAMI - Gogameri
PF# -- Arr @ 13:45
no arr today
   W   
Coming from BKN - Bikaner Junction
PF# 4 Dep @ 08:10
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Aug 14 (17:12) by 1708097/15013🔁15014 रानीखेत एक्सप्रेस^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

14719/Bikaner - Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express
     बीकानेर - बिलासपुर साप्ताहिक अन्त्योदय एक्सप्रेस


The Shortest Route between BKN and GAMI is 16 km (5%) shorter.
Travel Time: 5h 35m     3 halts
Distance: 332 km     Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr
Departs @ 08:10
BKN/Bikaner Jn 
Platform# 4
   W   
Arrives @ 13:45
GAMI/Gogameri 
Platform# --
   W   
Type: Antyodaya
Zone: NWR/North Western
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 HMH
 18
EOG
 17
 GS
 16
 GS
 15
 GS
 14
 GS
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
Rating: 3.4/5 (8 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - good (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - average (1)
safety - good (2)
04776/Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     हनुमानगढ़ - सादुलपुर पैसेंजर स्पेशल
GAMI - Gogameri
PF# -- Arr @ 16:28
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from HMH - Hanumangarh Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 14:10
Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.
TT Updated: Jul 03 (14:19) by 1978231/🅿️🅰️RMESHWAR J🅰️T ◆◆ परमेश्वर जाट

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.

04776/Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     हनुमानगढ़ - सादुलपुर पैसेंजर स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between HMH and GAMI.
Travel Time: 2h 18m     12 halts
Distance: 100 km     Avg Speed: 43 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 14:10
HMH/Hanumangarh Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:28
GAMI/Gogameri 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Limited Run Train
Last Arrival: Tue Dec 31, 2019 at GAMI/Gogameri
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: 4.8/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
14720/Bilaspur - Bikaner Weekly Antyodaya Express
     बिलासपुर - बीकानेर साप्ताहिक अन्त्योदय एक्सप्रेस
GAMI - Gogameri
PF# -- Arr @ 19:29
ETA: n/a
      S
Coming from BSP - Bilaspur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 11:25
Unreserved
No TT Change.
TT Updated: Aug 14 (17:17) by 1708097/15013🔁15014 रानीखेत एक्सप्रेस^~

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table

14720/Bilaspur - Bikaner Weekly Antyodaya Express
     बिलासपुर - बीकानेर साप्ताहिक अन्त्योदय एक्सप्रेस


Compare with the Shortest Route between Bilaspur Jn and Gogameri.
Travel Time: 32h 4m     16 halts
Distance: 1614 km     Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 11:25
BSP/Bilaspur Jn 
Platform# --
     F 
Arrives @ 19:29 +1 night
GAMI/Gogameri 
Platform# --
      S
Type: Antyodaya
Zone: NWR/North Western
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 HMH
 18
EOG
 17
 GS
 16
 GS
 15
 GS
 14
 GS
 13
 GS
 12
 GS
 11
 GS
 10
 GS
Rating: 3.4/5 (19 votes)
cleanliness - good (4)
punctuality - good (3)
food - average (2)
ticket avbl - good (3)
u/r coach - good (4)
railfanning - average (3)
safety - good (4)
04778/Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     हनुमानगढ़ - सादुलपुर पैसेंजर स्पेशल
GAMI - Gogameri
PF# -- Arr @ 20:21
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from HMH - Hanumangarh Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 18:00
Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
TT Updated: Jul 03 (11:50) by 1978231/🅿️🅰️RMESHWAR J🅰️T ◆◆ परमेश्वर जाट

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.

04778/Hanumangarh - Sadulpur Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     हनुमानगढ़ - सादुलपुर पैसेंजर स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between HMH and GAMI.
Travel Time: 2h 21m     12 halts
Distance: 100 km     Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 18:00
HMH/Hanumangarh Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:21
GAMI/Gogameri 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Limited Run Train
Last Arrival: Tue Dec 31, 2019 at GAMI/Gogameri
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
SLR
Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
04775/Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     सादुलपुर - हनुमानगढ़ पैसेंजर स्पेशल
GAMI - Gogameri
PF# -- Arr @ 20:50
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from SDLP - Sadulpur Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 19:15
Unreserved
Dep Time Changed. Arr Time Changed. Slowed down by: 3m.
TT Updated: Jul 03 (13:44) by 1978231/🅿️🅰️RMESHWAR J🅰️T ◆◆ परमेश्वर जाट

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 3m.

04775/Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Passenger Special (UnReserved)
     सादुलपुर - हनुमानगढ़ पैसेंजर स्पेशल


This is the Shortest Route between SDLP and GAMI.
Travel Time: 1h 35m     7 halts
Distance: 78 km     Avg Speed: 49 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 19:15
SDLP/Sadulpur Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:50
GAMI/Gogameri 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Passenger
Zone: NWR/North Western
Limited Run Train
Last Arrival: Tue Dec 31, 2019 at GAMI/Gogameri
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: 5.0/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - excellent (1)
ticket avbl - excellent (1)
u/r coach - excellent (1)
railfanning - excellent (1)
safety - excellent (1)
04787/Rewari - Gogameri Mela Special (UnReserved)
     रेवाड़ी - गोगामेड़ी मेला विशेष
GAMI - Gogameri
PF# -- Arr @ 22:15
ETA: n/a
SMTWTFS
Coming from RE - Rewari Junction
PF# -- Dep @ 17:00
Unreserved
Src/Dest Changed.
TT Updated: Aug 14 (18:18) by 1872250/श्यामा आन बसो वृंदावन में^~

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Source & Destination Stations Changed.

04787/Rewari - Gogameri Mela Special (UnReserved)
     रेवाड़ी - गोगामेड़ी मेला विशेष


This is the Shortest Route between RE and GAMI.
Travel Time: 5h 15m     1 halts
Distance: 219 km     Avg Speed: 41 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Departs @ 17:00
RE/Rewari Jn 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:15
GAMI/Gogameri 
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NWR/North Western
Limited Run Train
First Departure: Tue Aug 20, 2019fromRE/Rewari Jn
Last Arrival: Sun Aug 25, 2019atGAMI/Gogameri
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

Rating: 2.9/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - good (1)
punctuality - average (1)
food - good (1)
ticket avbl - poor (1)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - good (1)
safety - average (1)
Go to Full Mobile site